SUFFOLK WW1
NAME MEMORIAL DATE  RANK NUMBER REGIMENT
ALLERTON AC ALDEBURGH PTE
ALLERTON FR ALDEBURGH L/CPL
ASHFORD AH ALDEBURGH PTE
BACKHOUSE AS ALDEBURGH PTE
BACKHOUSE EW ALDEBURGH 27/09/18 BOY 2ND CLASS C/92430 RN HMS POWERFUL
BALLS B ALDEBURGH 04/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/17528 RN HMS ASTER
BLOCK GAJ ALDEBURGH BOMBARDIER
BLOCK GE ALDEBURGH 26/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN J/11467 RN HMS BULWARK
BOTTERILL J ALDEBURGH PTE
BOWYER JW ALDEBURGH CAPTAIN
BRIDGES A ALDEBURGH GUNNER
BRUCE CW ALDEBURGH CAPTAIN
BURWOOD R ALDEBURGH SAPPER
BUTCHER FW ALDEBURGH RIFLEMAN
CABLE F ALDEBURGH L/CPL
CABLE RC ALDEBURGH PTE
CABLE SC ALDEBURGH GUNNER
CABLE WH ALDEBURGH PTE
CADY HE ALDEBURGH PTE
CADY J ALDEBURGH 26/10/16 DECK HAND 3702DA RN HM DRIFTER SPOTLESS PRINCE
CLARKE A ALDEBURGH PTE
COMYNS-LEWER AD ALDEBURGH PTE
COOPER FW ALDEBURGH PTE
COWELL GEM ALDEBURGH MAJOR
CRACKNELL B ALDEBURGH PTE
CREASEY HG ALDEBURGH SGT
CRESSWELL JL ALDEBURGH L/CPL
CRESSWELL TS ALDEBURGH LIEUT
CRISP EJ ALDEBURGH PTE
CRUM SA ALDEBURGH 2ND LIEUT
EASEY HJ ALDEBURGH PTE
FISHER HF ALDEBURGH 26/10/16 SECOND HAND 1059SA RN HMS DRIFTER SPOTLESS PRINCE
FOULGER TH ALDEBURGH 16/09/18 DECK HAND 3771/DA RN HMS VIVID
GARRETT HF ALDEBURGH CAPTAIN
BIGSON WJ ALDEBURGH GUNNER
GODFREY WJ ALDEBURGH PTE
GOODING SM ALDEBURGH PTE
HAKEN R ALDEBURGH PTE
HOUGHTON PS ALDEBURGH CAPTAIN
JAY C ALDEBURGH NURSE
JEANS G ALDEBURGH CPL
JEARY EH ALDEBURGH PTE
JONES MF ALDEBURGH PTE
KEMP WC ALDEBURGH SGT
KERSEY R ALDEBURGH 13/01/16 DECK HAND 10266DA RN HMPMS ASCOT
KING J ALDEBURGH PTE
KNIGHTS BW ALDEBURGH 27/04/16 BOY 1ST CLASS J/32333 RN HMS RUSSELL
LAWS A ALDEBURGH 03/01/16 DECK HAND 3863DA RN HM DRIFTER GOLDEN NEWS
LESLEY HN ALDEBURGH 16/09/17 LIEUT RN HM SUBMARINE G9
LOVETT WJ ALDEBURGH BOMBARDIER
MARJORAM PJ ALDEBURGH 10/04/17 DECK HAND 8590/DA RN HMS Q20
MARSHALL G ALDEBURGH PTE
MAULDEN BB ALDEBURGH PTE
MOUNTAIN FJ ALDEBURGH CPL
OSBORNE GW ALDEBURGH PTE
OSBORNE JH ALDEBURGH 22/09/14 LEADING STOKER 308083 RN HMS HOGUE
PALLANT AA ALDEBURGH PTE
PARGETER RA ALDEBURGH 2ND LIEUT
PECK PA ALDEBURGH 27/04/16 BOY 1ST CLASS RN HMS RUSSELL
PECK RE ALDEBURGH PTE
POOLEY A ALDEBURGH 17/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/7458 RN HMS ENDEAVOUR
RABETT WR ALDEBURGH GUNNER
RAVEN RL ALDEBURGH L/SGT
READING VJ ALDEBURGH 2ND LIEUT
SALMON CG ALDEBURGH CAPTAIN
SHEMMING EE ALDEBURGH PTE
SMITH IP ALDEBURGH MAJOR
SMY W ALDEBURGH GUNNER
STEPHENSON AFJ ALDEBURGH CPL
THORNBURY B ALDEBURGH 09/08/15 LIEUT RN HMS LYNX
THURSTON WJ  ALDEBURGH 26/10/16 DECK HAND 3696DA RN HM DRIFTER SPOTLESS PRINCE
TIBBENHAM HC  ALDEBURGH L/CPL
WADE C ALDEBURGH PTE
WADE E ALDEBURGH SGT
WADE AR ALDEBURGH 15/03/18 ENGINE ROOM ARTIFICER 3RD CLASS M/10906 RN HM SUBMARINE D3
WARD   SG ALDEBURGH L/CPL
WARD   TF ALDEBURGH PTE
WELFORD F ALDEBURGH 2ND LIEUT
WELLS RH ALDEBURGH PTE
WILSON EJ ALDEBURGH PTE
WINN A ALDEBURGH CAPTAIN
WOOD CS ALDEBURGH CAPTAIN
WOOD RW ALDEBURGH 07/08/16 DECK HAND 10410DA RN HM TRAWLER JOHN HIGH
WYTHE AL ALDEBURGH PTE
WRIGHT HH ALDERTON PTE
BAKER GW ALDERTON PTE
HARHAM AC ALDERTON PTE
BRUNDLE E ALDERTON PTE
DUNN FA ALDERTON PTE
EMMENS WH ALDERTON PTE
FRIEND F ALDERTON GUNNER
GARROD S ALDERTON PTE
GIBSON C ALDERTON 15/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN 177479 RN HMS ARROGANT
HUBBARD SS ALDERTON CPL
SPURLING AC ALDERTON PTE
VENN-ELLIS S ALDERTON 31/05/16 CAPTAIN RN HMS DEFENCE
WHYARD W ALDERTON GUNNER
WRIGHT HH ALDERTON PTE
BEAUMONT F ALDRINGHAM PTE
BIRD WE ALDRINGHAM SAPPER
BUTCHER AJ ALDRINGHAM PTE
EASEY CG ALDRINGHAM PTE
GUARD H ALDRINGHAM L/CPL
KNIGHTS WH ALDRINGHAM PTE
NOY WH ALDRINGHAM PTE
OGILVIE AW ALDRINGHAM LIEUT
SMITH F ALDRINGHAM PTE
WHITTING ER ALDRINGHAM PTE
WHITTING PA ALDRINGHAM PTE
BALDRY W BADINGHAM L/SGT
CARLEY RRC B BADINGHAM ASSISTANT MATRON
CLARY CB BADINGHAM PTE
DURRANT JC BADINGHAM PTE
HAMMOND A BADINGHAM PTE
SAUNDERS CH BADINGHAM SHOEING SMITH
SELF R BADINGHAM SGT
STANNARD HO BADINGHAM PTE
SWANN G BADINGHAM PTE
WOODS E BADINGHAM PTE
ADKIN J BARROW PTE
BRAND H BARROW PTE
BRITTON A BARROW SGT
BROWN J BARROW GUARDSMAN
CLARKE H BARROW PTE
COOKE B BARROW PTE
CRACK F BARROW RIFLEMAN
DRAKE C BARROW PTE
DRAKE W BARROW PTE
FROST A BARROW PTE
FULLER A BARROW RIFLEMAN
JOLLEY H BARROW PTE
LYES DCM JW BARROW L/CPL
MANNING H BARROW AIRMAN 2ND CLASS
MANNING H BARROW PTE
NUNN C BARROW PTE
NUNN W BARROW PTE
PEARSON J BARROW PTE
PHILLIPS W BARROW CPL
SALE AE BARROW PTE
SALE W BARROW PTE
SHARPE ABR BARROW PTE
SHARPE H BARROW PTE
SHARPE R BARROW 09/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN 8003 RAN HMAS SYDNEY
SNELL CV BARROW L/SGT
SNELL HP BARROW CPL
TALBOT C BARROW BOMBARDIER
WALLIS H BARROW PTE
WALLIS W BARROW PTE
WATSON T BARROW PTE
WATSON W BARROW PTE
WATSON H BARROW L/CPL
WOODS G BARROW GUNNER
WOODS J BARROW PTE
BALLS FG BARTON MILLS L/CPL
GOOD W BARTON MILLS PTE
GOOD  J BARTON MILLS PTE
GRIMWOOD SJ BARTON MILLS PTE
HOCKLEY EE BARTON MILLS PTE
MUNNS EW BARTON MILLS L/CPL
NICHOLAS J BARTON MILLS PTE
NICHOLAS W BARTON MILLS L/CPL
OWERS TH BARTON MILLS PTE
OXLADE S BARTON MILLS 2ND LIEUT
RACE EW BARTON MILLS PTE
SMITH CEA BARTON MILLS PTE
SMITH AJ BARTON MILLS PTE
SMITH MM EH BARTON MILLS SGT
BAKER MR BAWDSEY L/CPL
BRIDGES CW BAWDSEY CPL
BRIDGES JH BAWDSEY PTE
BRUCE WG BAWDSEY PIONEER
BURROWS   GW BAWDSEY CPL
CADY WJ  BAWDSEY PTE
CLOUTING JR BAWDSEY PTE
DUNN  WH BAWDSEY GUNNER
FORD MM EE BAWDSEY RIFLEMAN
JORDAN MM & BAR G BAWDSEY PTE
LENNARD CH BAWDSEY L/CPL
QUILTER JAC BAWDSEY LIEUT COLONEL
SHELCOTT RG BAWDSEY PTE
SWITZER W BAWDSEY PTE
BAKER E BELSTEAD PTE
BROOKS G BELSTEAD PTE
BURTON GEE BELSTEAD LIEUT
CREASY C BELSTEAD CPL
CREASY EJ BELSTEAD PTE
DEATH H BELSTEAD GUARDSMAN
GILL A BELSTEAD PTE
GILL H BELSTEAD PTE
HAZELTON A BELSTEAD PTE
JOHNSON EJ BELSTEAD PTE
KNOCK GE BELSTEAD PTE
MARTIN AJ BELSTEAD PTE
PILBROW FW BELSTEAD RIFLEMAN
SOUTHGATE A BELSTEAD PTE
SOUTHGATE W BELSTEAD PTE
BICKER A BENHALL PTE
BURROWS JA BENHALL PTE
CABLE F BENHALL GUNNER
CABLE TW BENHALL GUNNER
CLOUTING WG BENHALL PTE
COOK SH BENHALL PTE
DELAP JFB BENHALL 2ND LIEUT
EDMUNDS E BENHALL PTE
HAMMOND A BENHALL CPL
KERSEY JA BENHALL PTE
LEON A BENHALL PTE
MANN EWC BENHALL PTE
MANN HW BENHALL CPL
MARKHAM GA  BENHALL PTE
PAYNE E BENHALL PTE
PENDLE EC BENHALL PTE
SALTER AA BENHALL PTE
SAUNDERS R BENHALL PTE
SPALDING AC BENHALL PTE
BILNER G BENTLEY GUNNER
BRAYBROOK PJ BENTLEY PTE
BULLARD H BENTLEY PTE
CLARK W BENTLEY PTE
COLEMAN W BENTLEY PTE
KEEBLE CL BENTLEY L/SGT
LLOYD GH BENTLEY GUNNER
MONKS A BENTLEY LIEUT
PEACOCK F BENTLEY PTE
PICKESS FT BENTLEY PTE
RICHARDSON A BENTLEY PTE
RUSH CD BENTLEY PTE
RUSH F BENTLEY PTE
SCOTT HW BENTLEY 17/11/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/18562 RN HMS CALYPSO
SOUTHGATE J BENTLEY RIFLEMAN
SOUTHGATE S BENTLEY PTE
THIRKETTLE R BENTLEY PTE
COLMELEY HR BLAXHALL
FARROW T BLAXHALL
HAMMOND A BLAXHALL
HAMMOND WJ BLAXHALL
KENT TL BLAXHALL
LING  I BLAXHALL
PLANT AJ BLAXHALL 08/03/16 ABLE SEAMAN J/14807 RN HMS MARSHAL SOULT
PRYKE G BLAXHALL
RICHARDSON B BLAXHALL
RICHARDSON G BLAXHALL
SCARE EW BLAXHALL
SCARE H BLAXHALL
WARNE A BLAXHALL
WOOLNOUGH C BLAXHALL
BLOIS DSO DG BLYTHBURGH LIEUT COLONEL
BORRETT WJ BLYTHBURGH 21/12/16 LEADING SEAMAN 237348 RN HMS NEGRO
CHURCH J BLYTHBURGH PTE
CROSS CB BLYTHBURGH 06/04/17 DECK HAND 5360DA RN HM TRAWLER STRATHRANNOCH
CROSS WN BLYTHBURGH PTE
GODDARD G BLYTHBURGH PTE
HATCHER AW BLYTHBURGH PTE
KETT H BLYTHBURGH 03/12/18 DECK HAND 8085DA RN HM DRIFTER QUI SAIT
LIST GH BLYTHBURGH PTE
MEADOWS R BLYTHBURGH PTE
MUTTIT MM WC BLYTHBURGH PTE
SMITH JW BLYTHBURGH PTE
SMITH WH BLYTHBURGH PTE
STOCKDALE GW BLYTHBURGH PTE
THOMPSON LJE BLYTHBURGH GUNNER
WILSON B BLYTHBURGH PTE
WILSON FW BLYTHBURGH SGT
BROOM J BOULGE RIFLEMAN
CHURCHUS H BOULGE PTE
SMITH FJ BOULGE PTE
BAKER W BOXFORD GNR
BATTLE L BOXFORD
BATTLE W BOXFORD
BRETT H BOXFORD
CLARKE BJ BOXFORD PTE
CLARKE RC BOXFORD PTE
COBBOLD TW BOXFORD PTE
CUTHBERT WH BOXFORD PTE
DEATH FW BOXFORD PTE
ELEY W BOXFORD PTE
ELMER A BOXFORD PTE
EVANS DJ BOXFORD PTE
EVERITT M BOXFORD PTE
FLETCHER H BOXFORD PTE
GODDEN HC BOXFORD 03/09/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/21866 RN HMS PEMBROKE
GOODEN FG BOXFORD L/CPL
GRIGGS AB BOXFORD PTE
GRIGGS B BOXFORD CPL
GRIGGS ES BOXFORD PTE
GRIMWOOD OD BOXFORD PTE
GRIMWOOD P BOXFORD PTE
HUGHES AH BOXFORD PTE
JOSLIN TW BOXFORD STOKER 1ST CLASS
JOSLIN WG BOXFORD PTE
KING BRH BOXFORD SGT
KING E BOXFORD PTE
MANN E BOXFORD PTE
MUNSON AW BOXFORD PTE
MUNSON CL BOXFORD
RICE A BOXFORD PTE
SMITH C BOXFORD
SMITH LH BOXFORD
SPARROW CH BOXFORD AIR MECHANIC 2ND CLASS
SPOONER A BOXFORD PTE
STERRY F BOXFORD L/CPL
STERRY H BOXFORD PTE
WARD EW BOXFORD PTE
WHYMARK WW BOXFORD PTE
BLOOMFIELD SR BOYTON PTE
CHARITY AGC BOYTON CPL
GROSS AGC BOYTON AIR MECHANIC
REEVE S BOYTON PTE
WARD MM CW BOYTON PTE
BROWN EJ BRAMFIELD CPL
KEABLE H BRAMFIELD PTE
SMITH AC BRAMFIELD 16/09/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/1925 RN HM SUBMARINE G9
SMITH FJ BRAMFIELD PTE
STAFF CW BRAMFIELD AIRCRAFTMAN 2ND CLASS
ADAMSON PR BRANDESTON PTE
ALDOUS EW BRANDESTON L/CPL
BEDINGFIELD H BRANDESTON PTE
BEDWELL W BRANDESTON PTE
BILNEY EA BRANDESTON PTE
BILNEY FC BRANDESTON PTE
BILNEY J BRANDESTON GNR
BILNEY W BRANDESTON PTE
CABLE A BRANDESTON CPL
CONE E BRANDESTON PTE
DURRANT AE BRANDESTON L/CPL
EMENY C BRANDESTON PTE
FARTHING WW BRANDESTON PTE
STOCKENS F BRANDESTON SGT
WARNE  CF BRANDESTON PTE
WARNE W BRANDESTON SGT
BRADLAUGH WJ BREDFIELD ABLE SEAMAN
BRANCH H BREDFIELD CPL
HOLLINGSWORTH CJ BREDFIELD PTE
HOLLINGSWORTH FJ BREDFIELD PTE
HOLLINGSWORTH WS BREDFIELD L/SGT
LYON A BREDFIELD PTE
PULMAN GW BREDFIELD PTE
RUDD A BREDFIELD PTE
RUDD RH BREDFIELD PTE
SPOOR CR BREDFIELD TROOPER
WARNER L  BREDFIELD PTE
WORLEDGE F BREDFIELD PTE
CARTER HC BRIGHTWELL PTE
CRANE FJ BRIGHTWELL L/CPL
LEWIS CW BRIGHTWELL PTE
RAMSEY AE BRIGHTWELL PTE
REEVE AS BRIGHTWELL PTE
WADE FW BRIGHTWELL PTE
WOODS FJH BRIGHTWELL PTE
CARTER HC BRIGHTWELL & FOXHALL PTE
CRANE FH BRIGHTWELL & FOXHALL L/CPL
LEWIS CW BRIGHTWELL & FOXHALL PTE
RAMSEY AE BRIGHTWELL & FOXHALL PTE
REEVE AS BRIGHTWELL & FOXHALL PTE
WADE FW BRIGHTWELL & FOXHALL PTE
WOODS FJH BRIGHTWELL & FOXHALL PTE
BROOKS G BROMESWELL PTE
CRACKNELL EP BROMESWELL PTE
DICKERSON G BROMESWELL SGT
HINES AW BROMESWELL PTE
PETTITT C BROMESWELL 01/01/15 LEADING STOKER R/1348 RN HMS FORMIDABLE
PLANT FC BROMESWELL RIFLEMAN
SPEARMAN C BROMESWELL PTE
CHURCHYARD FA BRUISYARD PTE
CLARKE J BRUISYARD PTE
LAST E BRUISYARD PTE
MAYHEW FL BRUISYARD PTE
NEAL J BRUISYARD PTE
NICHOLLS W BRUISYARD PTE
WRIGHT T BRUISYARD PTE
BURGESS HG BRUNDISH L/SGT
CLEMENTS F BRUNDISH PTE
CUSHION G BRUNDISH PTE
FEVEYEAR SC BRUNDISH RIFLEMAN
FEVEYEAR S BRUNDISH PTE
FOSTER AJ BRUNDISH PTE
GREEN D BRUNDISH PTE
HOWARD W BRUNDISH PTE
KERRY T BRUNDISH PTE
LEEK AV BRUNDISH PTE
LEGGETT MM FR BRUNDISH CPL
LYON R BRUNDISH PTE
PIPE W BRUNDISH GUNNER
RUMSEY H BRUNDISH L/CPL
RUMSEY AG BRUNDISH PTE
RUMSEY F BRUNDISH PTE
SCASE OH BRUNDISH PTE
SMITH CW BRUNDISH L/CPL
SMITH PJ BRUNDISH PTE
BARNES JI BUCKLESHAM PTE
CALTHORPE G BUCKLESHAM L/CPL
CHAPLIN G BUCKLESHAM PTE
DICKERSON A BUCKLESHAM GUNNER
DOUBLE GW BUCKLESHAM PTE
FAIRWEATHER E BUCKLESHAM BATTERY QUARTERMASTER SGT
KITSON E BUCKLESHAM PTE
ALDRIDGE A BUNGAY PTE
ATKINS H BUNGAY PTE
BALDRY EG BUNGAY LIEUT
BARBER F BUNGAY PTE
BARBER G BUNGAY PTE
BEDINGFILED G BUNGAY PTE
BRAY RB BUNGAY LIEUT
BRIGHTON HP BUNGAY PTE
BUTCHER G BUNGAY 30/12/15 LEADING STOKER K/10511 RN HMS NATAL
CALVER R BUNGAY L/CPL
CHASE P BUNGAY TROOPER
CHATTEN C BUNGAY TROOPER
CLAREE E BUNGAY PTE
CLARKE A BUNGAY PTE
CLARKE T BUNGAY L/CPL
CLARKE AE BUNGAY TROOPER
CODLING SW BUNGAY PTE
CODLING B BUNGAY GUNNER
CUNNINGHAM CW BUNGAY L/CPL
DAVEY W BUNGAY PTE
DEBENHAM SF BUNGAY
DEBENHAM CF BUNGAY L/CPL
DEBENHAM FT BUNGAY PTE
EARYE EA BUNGAY PTE
ECCLESTONE BC BUNGAY PTE
ELLIS  C BUNGAY PTE
ELLIS  HS BUNGAY PTE
EVANS H BUNGAY GUNNER
EVERETT E BUNGAY PTE
FISKE HA BUNGAY PTE
FOULGER C BUNGAY GUNNER
FREEMAN BW BUNGAY PTE
FREEMAN D BUNGAY PTE
FREESTONE JH BUNGAY PTE
FROST W BUNGAY PTE
GAMBLE R BUNGAY PTE
GARDINER GP BUNGAY PTE
GARDINER H BUNGAY 04/09/16 DECK HAND 7207DA RN HM TRAWLER TESSIE
GAY W BUNGAY PTE
HANCY A BUNGAY PTE
HARWOOD H BUNGAY PTE
HARWOOD H BUNGAY PTE
HAWES R BUNGAY L/CPL
HINDRY H BUNGAY CPL
HONEYWOOD WC BUNGAY PTE
HOOD SA BUNGAY PTE
HOOD JA BUNGAY 29/01/18 DECK HAND 8846DA RN HM TRAWLER DRUMTOCHTY
JACKSON JA BUNGAY PTE
JACKSON SC BUNGAY L/CPL
JOHNSON AO BUNGAY L/CPL
JOLLY J BUNGAY ACTING L/CPL
KENT EJ BUNGAY PTE
KETT R BUNGAY PTE
KING W BUNGAY TROOPER
LAMBERT W BUNGAY PTE
LARKE P  BUNGAY PTE
LARTER E BUNGAY CPL
LAWS E BUNGAY PTE
MAYES AE BUNGAY PTE
MAYES C BUNGAY PTE
MAYES H BUNGAY PTE
MAYHEW W BUNGAY PTE
MICKLEBURGH G BUNGAY L/CPL
MINNS CW BUNGAY L/CPL
MINNS HE BUNGAY PTE
MOORE RG BUNGAY PTE
MUTTIMER F BUNGAY GUNNER
OSBORNE F BUNGAY SGT
PAGE R BUNGAY PTE
PLUMMER A BUNGAY PTE
PLUMMER E BUNGAY PTE
PLUMMER SL BUNGAY TROOPER
PORTER RE BUNGAY LIEUT
READ F BUNGAY
READ GA BUNGAY PTE
REEVE W BUNGAY PTE
REVELL B BUNGAY PTE
REVELL CW BUNGAY PTE
REYNOLDS AC BUNGAY PTE
ROE AG BUNGAY SGT
SAMPHER E BUNGAY PTE
SAMPSON JW BUNGAY CPL
SEAMONS H BUNGAY PTE
SEARLE C BUNGAY PTE
SOWTER C BUNGAY L/CPL
STEGGLES GT BUNGAY PTE
TAYLOR LG BUNGAY L/CPL
TOVELL B BUNGAY PTE
TURNER F BUNGAY L/CPL
TURNER W BUNGAY PTE
TYE C BUNGAY SGT
TYRRELL C BUNGAY PTE
VEASY P BUNGAY L/CPL
WARD C BUNGAY PTE
WATSON B BUNGAY 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/25594 RN HMS VANGUARD
WATSON E BUNGAY 08/10/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/6534 RN HMS MARSHAL NEY
WATTS A BUNGAY PTE
WHYTE G BUNGAY PTE
WIGHTMAN RH BUNGAY L/CPL
WIGHTMAN SAH BUNGAY PTE
WOODS AS BUNGAY ACTING L/CPL
WOODS W BUNGAY PTE
BROOM R BURGH GUNNER
CHENERY WG BURGH L/CPL
HUGHES HG BURGH PTE
LAST AV BURGH PTE
SHERMAN HW BURGH SGT
COOPER JH BURSTALL PTE
LLOYD F BURSTALL GUARDSMAN
LLOYD J BURSTALL GUNNER
LLOYD W BURSTALL PTE
PRYKE EWL BURSTALL PTE
PYWELL F BURSTALL PTE
WYARTT C BURSTALL PTE
WYARTT J BURSTALL PTE
HUNTER T BURY ST EDMUNDS CATHEDRAL 31/07/16 SGT 10TH BN AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
CLARK S BUTLEY PTE
GRADINER AG BUTLEY 24/11/16 TRIMMER 5837TS RN HM TRAWLER DHOON
LARGE AA BUTLEY PTE
MAYHEW LR BUTLEY 07/07/17 STOKER  K/35150 RN HMS ETTRICK
PETTITT L BUTLEY PTE
PETTITT RA BUTLEY PTE
PLANT MB BUTLEY L/CPL
REEVE WH BUTLEY L/CPL
RICHARDSON EB BUTLEY PTE
SMITH GS BUTLEY 18/03/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/15144 RN HMS INFLEXIBLE
ANDREWS AJ CAMPSEA ASH RIFLEMAN
BALDRY BC CAMPSEA ASH GUNNER
BENHAM FC CAMPSEA ASH PTE
COLLINGS A CAMPSEA ASH PTE
CORY CW CAMPSEA ASH 2ND LIEUT
CULLING  FG CAMPSEA ASH PTE
GLANFIELD G CAMPSEA ASH PTE
GRAY EJ CAMPSEA ASH PTE
LING  A CAMPSEA ASH 19/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/26036 RN HM SUBAMIRE H10
MAYES RC CAMPSEA ASH GUNNER
MOWSON GH CAMPSEA ASH PTE
RADCLIFFE F CAMPSEA ASH LIEUT
ROGERS TW CAMPSEA ASH PTE
SAWYER WN CAMPSEA ASH PTE
SHARPE E CAMPSEA ASH PTE
SHARPE W CAMPSEA ASH SAPPER
SMITH W CAMPSEA ASH L/CPL
ADAMS O CAVENDISH GUNNER
ARGENT GW CAVENDISH PTE
ARGENT SH CAVENDISH PTE
BALLARD J CAVENDISH PTE
BALLARD W CAVENDISH L/CPL
BROWN JF CAVENDISH L/CPL
BULLOCK VW CAVENDISH PTE
CLARK  HC CAVENDISH L/CPL
CLARRY SB CAVENDISH PTE
FITCH F CAVENDISH L/CPL
HALE O CAVENDISH PTE
HARTLEY TP CAVENDISH PTE
HUTCHINSON CN CAVENDISH PTE
INCE CES CAVENDISH PTE
JOHNSON R CAVENDISH PTE
JOHNSON J CAVENDISH PTE
JOHNSON F CAVENDISH PTE
KING A CAVENDISH SAPPER
MAXIM H CAVENDISH PTE
MAXIM W CAVENDISH DRIVER
PARMENTER J CAVENDISH CPL
PARMENTER SA CAVENDISH PTE
PARMENTER WH CAVENDISH PTE
SAVAGE R CAVENDISH L/CPL
SKEEMER WA CAVENDISH PTE
SLATER C CAVENDISH PTE
STEFF A CAVENDISH PTE
UNDERWOOD FW CAVENDISH PTE
WELLS A CAVENDISH PTE
WELLS ET CAVENDISH PTE
WELLS F CAVENDISH PTE
WORLDEY CA CAVENDISH PTE
WORLDEY WJ CAVENDISH PTE
BENHAM GW CHARSFIELD PTE
CRANE H CHARSFIELD RIFLEMAN
FLETCHER WE CHARSFIELD SAPPER
GIRLING CN CHARSFIELD PTE
JOHNSON FJ CHARSFIELD PTE
KEEBLE AW CHARSFIELD PTE
MANNELL C CHARSFIELD PTE
MANNELL RJ CHARSFIELD PTE
PECK GF CHARSFIELD PTE
PECK HE CHARSFIELD PTE
PLEASANCE WG CHARSFIELD PTE
POTTEN CH CHARSFIELD CPL
TYLER JAC CHARSFIELD PTE
BUTTON ER CHEDISTON PTE
CHAPMAN FE CHEDISTON PTE
CLARKE E CHEDISTON SGT
CONSTANCE FJ CHEDISTON 11/10/18 DECK HAND 5976/DA RN HM TRAWLER COLTMAN
DICKENSON HG CHEDISTON PTE
HAMMOND NG CHEDISTON PTE
PAYNE H CHEDISTON PTE
PECK CS CHEDISTON PTE
WARNE A CHEDISTON PTE
BANTOFT AS CHILLESFORD PTE
BENNETT CW CHILLESFORD PTE
BENNETT WG CHILLESFORD PTE
CALEY PH CHILLESFORD L/CPL
CHITTLEBOROUGH JL CHILLESFORD GUNNER
FRANCIS HF CHILLESFORD PTE
GRAND RW CHILLESFORD PTE
KING RW CHILLESFORD RIFLEMAN
KNIGHTS EG CHILLESFORD PTE
KNIGHTS WH CHILLESFORD PTE
MEADOWS GS CHILLESFORD 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS 308721 RN HMS NATAL
SMY A CHILLESFORD PTE
SMY NG CHILLESFORD 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/18565 RN HMS HOGUE
BAREHAM F CLARE PTE
BAREHAM HA CLARE 13/02/17 ABLE SEAMAN Z/5144 RN HOOD BATTALION
BAREHAM PA CLARE PTE
BAREHAM V CLARE 16/09/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/20193 RN HM SUBMARINE G9
BAREHAM W CLARE PTE
BUCK DW CLARE RIFLEMAN
BYFORD W CLARE PTE
CAMPBELL CAH CLARE MAJOR
CAMPBELL D CLARE PTE
DARE JJ CLARE PTE
DEARSLEY J CLARE L/CPL
DYSON F CLARE PTE
DYSON W CLARE GUNNER
FRENCH H CLARE PTE
GHYN WC CLARE PTE
INCE F CLARE PTE
INCE JC CLARE SGT
INCE W CLARE 11/10/18 ORDINARY SEAMAN Z/9588 RN 
JARVIS B CLARE GUNNER
LEVELL A CLARE RIFLEMAN
MARIM BG CLARE PTE
MARTIN F CLARE PTE
MARTIN H CLARE PTE
MARTIN W CLARE SGT
MEEKINGS J CLARE PTE
MIZEN WG CLARE PTE
PARKER HT CLARE PTE
PARSONSON G CLARE PTE
PASK H CLARE PTE
SMITH G CLARE L/CPL
WILLIS R CLARE 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN SS/2307 RN HMS QUEEN MARY
WRIGHT S CLARE PTE
ADAMS WA CLOPTON PTE
BARKER J CLOPTON PTE
BRANCH H CLOPTON CPL
BROOME S CLOPTON PTE
DENNETT PJC CLOPTON PTE
FENTON EF CLOPTON GUNNER
HAWES AJ CLOPTON CPL
NORRIS CW CLOPTON PTE
POTTER AHF CLOPTON PTE
RUFFLES HHH CLOPTON PTE
SMITH NG CLOPTON L/CPL
SMITH A CLOPTON 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/18565 RN HMS HOGUE
SMY A CLOPTON LEADING ST27-4-18 K/17913 RN HMS INTREPID
WRIGHT E CLOPTON PTE
WRIGHT W CLOPTON L/CPL
BERNARD L COPDOCK LIEUT
BISHOP P  COPDOCK L/CPL
GROVES C COPDOCK PTE
HARVEY E COPDOCK GUARDSMAN
NEWMAN JW COPDOCK PTE
PINNER WW COPDOCK L/CPL
ROUT F COPDOCK PTE
RUMSEY F COPDOCK CPL
STEBBINGS J COPDOCK PTE
BACON WR CORTON 13/05/16 FISHERMAN TRAWLER BOY PERCY
BLAKE AW CORTON L/CPL
BOON BGW CORTON RIFLEMAN
BUTTIVANT RC CORTON CPL
DAVIES KG CORTON TEMPORARY LIEUT
FOX SJ CORTON DETAILS NOT FOUND
FREEMAN SJ CORTON 26/10/16 TRIMMER 4181TS RN HM DRIFTER LAUNCH OUT
FREEMAN LL CORTON 13/05/16 FISHERMAN TRAWLER BOY PERCY
HIGH CE CORTON PTE
SLATER SJ CORTON PTE
SMITH BJ CORTON 26/03/18 SEAMAN 6437A RN SS TYRHAUG
SMITH PA CORTON PTE
SOANES FJ CORTON PTE
WARD   WR CORTON GUNNER
EAGLE H COVEHITHE 27/08/16 DECK HAND 1079DA RN HM DRIFTER OCEAN PLOUGH
BRABBEN R   COVEHITHE 27/08/16 ENGINEMAN 532ES RN HM DRIFTER OCEAN PLOUGH
WALKER FG  COVEHITHE DETAILS NOT FOUND
MARSHALL FW COVEHITHE DETAILS NOT FOUND
BAILEY H COWLINGE PTE
BITTEN AEH COWLINGE PTE
BITTEN GW COWLINGE PTE
BITTEN D COWLINGE L/CPL
BITTEN WC COWLINGE BOMBARDIER
BRADY F COWLINGE PTE
BRADY J COWLINGE PTE
CARTER F COWLINGE PTE
COOK SF COWLINGE PTE
ELY W COWLINGE PTE
GALLIMORE A COWLINGE SGT
GILLMAN C COWLINGE CPL
GIM J COWLINGE PTE
GOOCH FGH COWLINGE 01/01/15 PTE CH/15290 ROYAL MARINE  HMS FORMIDABLE
GOOCH NR COWLINGE PTE
HILL G COWLINGE PTE
HURST HJ COWLINGE PTE
LING W COWLINGE L/SGT
LITTLECHILD JH COWLINGE PTE
MARTIN T COWLINGE PTE
POTTER DCM E COWLINGE COMPANT SGT MAJOR
POTTER F COWLINGE PTE
RANSOME S COWLINGE PTE
STARLING W COWLINGE PTE
WILTSHIRE A COWLINGE CPL
BUCKMASTER JR CRANSFORD PTE
CHILVER W CRANSFORD PTE
MANN JF CRANSFORD PTE
BRYENTON FH CRATFILED PTE
CLARKE EWL CRATFILED SGT
GIRLING AW CRATFILED 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/20034 RN HMS NATAL
GIRLING LV CRATFILED PTE
PIPE  AW CRATFILED PTE
PRESTON GW CRATFILED 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN J/3993 RN HMS VANGUARD
RAYNOR H CRATFILED PTE
SHARMAN H CRATFILED PTE
STOKES FW CRATFILED 31/05/16 LEADING SEAMAN J/5765 RN HMS INDEFATIGABLE
WHITE J CRATFILED PTE
WHITE G CRATFILED PTE
ALDOUS EW CRETINGHAM L/CPL
DURRANT AE CRETINGHAM L/CPL
FRIEND E CRETINGHAM PTE
HOWARD H CRETINGHAM PTE
TAYLOR CG CRETINGHAM PTE
BARHAM AE DALLINGHOO DRIVER
BARHAM GE DALLINGHOO PTE
GOLDSMITH A DALLINGHOO L/CPL
GOLDSMITH G DALLINGHOO PTE
GOLDSMITH R DALLINGHOO PTE
MANN CH DALLINGHOO PTE
STANNARD WI DALLINGHOO RIFLEMAN
WALFORD AE DALLINGHOO LIEUT
WALFORD GH DALLINGHOO MAJOR
WALFORD HS DALLINGHOO LIEUT
BALLS HP DARSHAM PTE
BALLS VC DARSHAM PTE
BISHOP RJ DARSHAM PTE
BROOKE GD DARSHAM CAPTAIN
DENNY MM CW DARSHAM SGT
GREATER HT DARSHAM GUNNER
HAMBLING FC DARSHAM SGT
HAMBLING H DARSHAM GUNNER
HART H DARSHAM DRIVER
JAMES HS DARSHAM PTE
LAME FC DARSHAM SGT
LAST MM J DARSHAM SGT
MEAD AW DARSHAM PTE
PARRY-CROOKE LW DARSHAM PTE
RUNACLES AW DARSHAM 07/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/28414 RN HMS SPEY
STAMMERS CS DARSHAM BATTERY SGT MAJOT
COLTHORPE GH DEBACH PTE
DAVY AW DEBACH PTE
FINCH J DEBACH PTE
KNIGHTS GW DEBACH PTE
LEECH BA DEBACH PTE
MOUSER DWC DEBACH PTE
ALDOUS W DENNINGTON L/CPL
BECK J DENNINGTON PTE
BLOSS J DENNINGTON PTE
DAVEY C DENNINGTON PTE
FISK R DENNINGTON PTE
FULLER C DENNINGTON PTE
GODBOLD AE DENNINGTON PTE
HOWARD HW DENNINGTON PTE
JOHNSON HJ DENNINGTON L/CPL
LEEK AV DENNINGTON PTE
LEEPER G DENNINGTON PTE
LEEPER AJ DENNINGTON PTE
MEADOWS EW DENNINGTON SGT
PIPE  CW DENNINGTON PTE
PIPE CW DENNINGTON PTE
SEGGONS CR DENNINGTON L/CPL
STEARN H DENNINGTON SGT
STEARN PG DENNINGTON PTE
STUDD WJ DENNINGTON PTE
WRIGHT EE DENNINGTON PTE
CARTER W DENSTON PTE
COOKE W DENSTON PTE
MOORE G DENSTON PTE
ORBELL D DENSTON LIEUT
ORBELL J DENSTON PTE
RUTTER L DENSTON RIFLEMAN
TAYLOR A DENSTON L/CPL
TAYLOR W DENSTON PTE
TWITCHETT F DENSTON PTE
TWITCHETT W DENSTON PTE
WHITEROD A DENSTON PTE
ALEXANDER WG DUNWICH PTE
BARNE DSO M DUNWICH MAJOR
BARNE MC S DUNWICH CAPTAIN
LARTER J DUNWICH DRIVER
LINGWOOD E ST H DUNWICH 2ND LIEUT
SHEPPARD JB DUNWICH GUNNER
SWAN EJ DUNWICH PTE
THORNTON L DUNWICH GUNNER
WEBB MC BAR NWW DUNWICH CAPTAIN
WEBB PFH DUNWICH LIEUT
ABBAY MJN EARL SOHAM CAPTAIN
BALDWIN A EARL SOHAM GUNNER
BRIDGES AJ EARL SOHAM PTE
BROWN A EARL SOHAM PTE
BROWN W EARL SOHAM PTE
GLASSON W EARL SOHAM PTE
GLASSON WG EARL SOHAM DRIVER
HALL EJ EARL SOHAM DRIVER
HALL JJE EARL SOHAM PTE
HALL SJ EARL SOHAM PTE
HALL W EARL SOHAM GUNNER
NEWSON FN EARL SOHAM PTE
O'DONNELL R EARL SOHAM 2ND LIEUT
POTKIN CWJ EARL SOHAM PTE
READ  WJ EARL SOHAM PTE
ROGERS A EARL SOHAM GUNNER
WARNER R EARL SOHAM RIFLEMAN
WARNER W EARL SOHAM PTE
WATSON JO'D EARLSOHAM CPL
ABBOTT A EAST BERGHOLT PTE
ARMITAGE AHJJ EAST BERGHOLT L/CPL
BARBER EE EAST BERGHOLT PTE
BANTHORP AH EAST BERGHOLT LIEUT COLONEL
BANTHORP MAR EAST BERGHOLT LIEUT
BOORE JE EAST BERGHOLT PTE
BROOKE HT EAST BERGHOLT L/CPL
BUCK CM EAST BERGHOLT LIEUT
CASEY JP EAST BERGHOLT PTE
CLARKE AP EAST BERGHOLT RIFLEMAN
CLARKE L EAST BERGHOLT PTE
CLARKE SH EAST BERGHOLT L/CPL
CLARKE EM EAST BERGHOLT PTE
CLARKE FW EAST BERGHOLT 08/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN 184591 RN HMS INDIA
CLIFTON F EAST BERGHOLT PTE
CLIFTON M EAST BERGHOLT SGT
CONWAY FJ  EAST BERGHOLT PTE
COUSIN AC EAST BERGHOLT PTE
CROSBY E EAST BERGHOLT PTE
CUTTINGS L EAST BERGHOLT PTE
COLE A EAST BERGHOLT 01/06/16 CHIEF STOKER 276124 RN HMS TURBULENT
DALE A EAST BERGHOLT PTE
DALE J EAST BERGHOLT PTE
DALE WJ EAST BERGHOLT PTE
DALE J EAST BERGHOLT PTE
DALE RC EAST BERGHOLT PTE
FENN A EAST BERGHOLT 15/04/17 ABLE SEAMAN R/435 RN
GARDNER WA EAST BERGHOLT L/CPL
GOODCHILD HW EAST BERGHOLT PTE
HARVEY W EAST BERGHOLT PTE
HICKS JW EAST BERGHOLT PTE
HICKS SF EAST BERGHOLT SGT
JACKSON EJ EAST BERGHOLT PTE
JENNINGS JG EAST BERGHOLT MAJOR
LIAS RJM EAST BERGHOLT LIEUT
MAY BD EAST BERGHOLT PTE
MEAD  CA EAST BERGHOLT PTE
MOSS HF EAST BERGHOLT 2ND LIEUT
MOSS AA EAST BERGHOLT PTE
MOWER E EAST BERGHOLT PTE
NEVILLE RW EAST BERGHOLT PTE
NORTON CJ EAST BERGHOLT DRIVER
NUNN G EAST BERGHOLT PTE
PASKELL D EAST BERGHOLT PTE
PECK EH EAST BERGHOLT PTE
PECK LW EAST BERGHOLT CPL
PECK H EAST BERGHOLT L/CPL
SALMON HL EAST BERGHOLT PTE
SAUNDERS JF EAST BERGHOLT PTE
SHARPE JHF EAST BERGHOLT PTE
SOUTHGATE F EAST BERGHOLT PTE
SOUTHGATE W EAST BERGHOLT PTE
SOUTHGATE WH EAST BERGHOLT SGT
TATUM A EAST BERGHOLT PTE
THURLOW AGJ EAST BERGHOLT PTE
TOWNSEND HCW EAST BERGHOLT 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 239251 RN HMS ABOUKIR
TWEED E EAST BERGHOLT PTE
WEBBER G EAST BERGHOLT GUNNER
WHEELER AG  EAST BERGHOLT CPL
WOOD GD EAST BERGHOLT LIEUT
WOOD   RB EAST BERGHOLT 2ND LIEUT
WOOD MC RP EAST BERGHOLT LIEUT COLONEL
WRIGHT AJ EAST BERGHOLT CPL
WRIGHT W EAST BERGHOLT PTE
WRIGHT WG EAST BERGHOLT PTE
ATKINS N EASTON PTE
AIREY G EASTON CPL
CABLE R EASTON PTE
CAPON JB EASTON L/CPL
COPPING SO EASTON PTE
COPPING W EASTON SGT
FOREMAN JS EASTON 03/02/15 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/27883 RN HMS CLAN McNAUGHTON
FROST LR EASTON PTE
FULCHER FE EASTON 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/4450 RN HMS HAWKE
GODLEY E EASTON CPL
JACOBS AE EASTON PTE
MILES AE EASTON PTE
MILES AW EASTON PTE
OWENS A EASTON PTE
PECK S EASTON PTE
WRIGHT WG EASTON PTE
RICHARDSON F EASTON PTE
TODD GR EASTON PTE
WATSON A EASTON PTE
WATTS J EASTON 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS SS/103428 RN HMS ABOUKIR
EVERITT E EDWARDSTONE PTE
EVERITT F  EDWARDSTONE ACTING SGT
FINCH H EDWARDSTONE L/CPL
GILES S EDWARDSTONE PTE
GRAINGER F EDWARDSTONE PTE
GRIGGS MM F EDWARDSTONE PTE
GRIGGS   H EDWARDSTONE PTE
GRIGGS S EDWARDSTONE PTE
HOLMES J EDWARDSTONE PTE
LOWRY-CORRY F EDWARDSTONE LIEUT
PEACHEY E EDWARDSTONE SGT
STRIBLINS C EDWARDSTONE L/CPL
WHYMARK E EDWARDSTONE PTE
WILLIAMS L  EDWARDSTONE PTE
ARBON G ELVEDEN
ARBON W ELVEDEN
BOWERS C ELVEDEN
BURBIDGE JP ELVEDEN
CARTER S ELVEDEN
CLARKE W ELVEDEN
COE H ELVEDEN
COOPER J ELVEDEN
COUSINS W ELVEDEN
CROSS D ELVEDEN
CROSS T ELVEDEN
DAVEY H ELVEDEN
DAVEY JW ELVEDEN
ELDRED J ELVEDEN
GRAVER LH ELVEDEN
HONEYBALL WC ELVEDEN
LINGE C ELVEDEN
LINGWOOD GW ELVEDEN
MANNING H ELVEDEN
MURKIN A ELVEDEN
NEALE C ELVEDEN
NICHOLLS W ELVEDEN
ROLFE FM ELVEDEN
SPAULL WA ELVEDEN
TRETT P ELVEDEN
WELLS JAS ELVEDEN
WELLS JNO ELVEDEN
BRUNNING F ERISWELL PTE
BRUNNING W ERISWELL PTE
BURSTON RJ ERISWELL PTE
HARDING C ERISWELL DRIVER
HEFFER R ERISWELL PTE
SMITH G ERISWELL PTE
SNARE WG ERISWELL 12/03/18 ABLE SEAMAN
WORBY F ERISWELL PTE
ASHBY G EXNING PTE
BAIRD C EXNING PTE
BEETON H EXNING PTE
BENSTEAD F EXNING PTE
BOND MM W EXNING PTE
BRADLEY W EXNING PTE
BROWN N EXNING L/CPL
BROWN FG EXNING PTE
BROWN TC EXNING PTE
BUTCHER S EXNING PTE
CARTER O EXNING PTE
CHAPMAN AT EXNING PTE
CLARK H EXNING PTE
COBBOLD AS EXNING PTE
COLLEN JR EXNING PTE
COLLEN AJ EXNING PTE
CORNWELL AJ EXNING PTE
DAVEY G EXNING RIFLEMAN
DAVEY W EXNING PTE
DENNIS J EXNING CPL
DICKER E EXNING SGT
DRAKE AR EXNING 31/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN RN HM SUBMARINE K7
EARITH LG EXNING CPL
EDWARDS GW EXNING DRIVER
EDWARDS H EXNING PTE
EVERETT H EXNING PTE
EVERETT J EXNING PTE
FALLICK RH EXNING PTE
FARR A EXNING PTE
FENN A EXNING L/CPL
FENN L EXNING CPL
FENN F EXNING SGT
FINCH B EXNING PTE
CROSS-HEFFER C EXNING L/CPL
FOREMAN WJ EXNING CPL
FULLER R EXNING CPL
FULLER F EXNING PTE
GOODCHILD W EXNING SGT
HOBBS EW EXNING PTE
HOWE AJC EXNING PTE
HOWLETT A EXNING PTE
HOWLETT TJ EXNING PTE
HOWLETT W EXNING PTE
JAGGARD RG EXNING PTE
JEFFERY R EXNING L/CPL
JEWITT DP EXNING 2ND LIEUT
JONES WC EXNING PTE
JUDD G EXNING RIFLEMAN
KING AP EXNING LIEUT
KING GT EXNING PTE
LAWS SV EXNING 2ND LIEUT
LAYTON GW EXNING PTE
LING  MA EXNING PTE
LLOYD MCH EXNING 24/04/18 SUB LIEUT RN HMS HINUSTAN
NEALE AR EXNING PTE
NORMAN A EXNING PTE
OSBORN H EXNING PTE
PARR RE EXNING PTE
PATTLE W EXNING PTE
PEERY KG EXNING 2ND LIEUT
PITCHES H EXNING PIONEER
PITCHES W EXNING L/CPL
PREWER F EXNING L/CPL
ROSBROOK G EXNING PTE
ROSE G EXNING PTE
SCOTT MM W EXNING SGT
SETCHELL C EXNING PTE
SNOWDEN W EXNING PTE
STEVENS EE EXNING PTE
TALBOT J EXNING PTE
THURLEBOURN HN EXNING CPL
TILLEY AJ EXNING PTE
TOWSDALE J EXNING PTE
TURNER J EXNING GUNNER
VAILE LES EXNING 2ND LIEUT
VERNHAM HCW EXNING PTE
WISEMAN OJ EXNING L/CPL
WOODS W EXNING GUNNER
WOODS B EXNING PTE
WOOLLARD E EXNING PTE
BANTOFT T EYKE TROOPER
BRIGHTWELL GE EYKE GUNNER
CHOLMELEY HR EYKE 2ND LIEUT
CHURCH GA EYKE PTE
COWLES GC EYKE PTE
FLEMING V EYKE RIFLEMAN
FRANKLIN B EYKE GUNNER
HATCHER JM EYKE PTE
MANLEY W EYKE PTE
MILLER AC EYKE 17/10/17 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/72556 RN HMS STRONGBOW
MILLER AW EYKE 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS RN HMSCRESSY
POOLEY N EYKE DRIVER
POOLEY R EYKE GUNNER
SMITH EJ EYKE PTE
SMITH FJ EYKE CPL
BARHAM JW FALKENHAM PTE
BOULTER AE FALKENHAM PTE
CROXSON W FALKENHAM L/CPL
EADE JM FALKENHAM PTE
FARTHING AJ FALKENHAM PTE
KIRK WE FALKENHAM PTE
PIPE CE FALKENHAM PTE
POSFORD BA FALKENHAM 2ND LIEUT
RUSH T FALKENHAM SGT
STOPHER AE FALKENHAM PTE
TURNER E FALKENHAM PTE
WRIGHT FW FALKENHAM PTE
COATES EJ FARNHAM GUNNER
NEWSON AW FARNHAM PTE
ROWE WJ FARNHAM DRIVER
ALDIS H FELIXSTOWE 22/09/14 PETTY OFFICER STOKER 283643 RN HMS ABOUKIR
ALEXANDER EH FELIXSTOWE RIFLEMAN
BACKHOUSE RP FELIXSTOWE SGT
BAKER C FELIXSTOWE PTE
BALDRY CH FELIXSTOWE PTE
BARBER ER FELIXSTOWE PTE
BARBER HJ FELIXSTOWE SAPPER
BARHAM JW FELIXSTOWE PTE
BARRELL J FELIXSTOWE PTE
BARTON AR FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
BARTON HF FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
BAXTER HJ FELIXSTOWE PTE
BEAIL AV FELIXSTOWE 15/08/16 ABLE SEAMAN 228842 RN HM SUBMARINE E41
BEAR GF FELIXSTOWE PTE
BEAR JA FELIXSTOWE PTE
BELGROVE C FELIXSTOWE PTE
BLOUNT JH FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
BOND CW FELIXSTOWE PTE
BOULTER AE FELIXSTOWE PTE
BRANCH AG FELIXSTOWE SGT
BRANCH GB FELIXSTOWE PTE
BRAND AG FELIXSTOWE PTE
BROWN GW FELIXSTOWE PTE
BULLOCK RJ FELIXSTOWE SGT
BURGESS AJ FELIXSTOWE GUNNER
BURROWS T FELIXSTOWE PTE
BUTTERWORTH FM FELIXSTOWE PTE
BUTTERWORTH RW FELIXSTOWE PTE
BUTTERWORTH SW FELIXSTOWE LIEUT
CADY HLC FELIXSTOWE PTE
CAPON HB FELIXSTOWE PTE
CARPENTER WJ FELIXSTOWE PTE
CHANDLER F FELIXSTOWE PTE
CLARKE   CH FELIXSTOWE PTE
CLARKE   SP FELIXSTOWE DRIVER
COLE W FELIXSTOWE PTE
COLLINS G FELIXSTOWE CPL
COPPING AJ FELIXSTOWE RIFLEMAN
COTTON WJS FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
CRABBE S FELIXSTOWE 30/07/18 STEWARD 1ST CLASS 363107 RN HMS TIRADE
CROXSON W FELIXSTOWE L/CPL
CULHAM AE FELIXSTOWE PTE
DAWSON MM FA FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
DICKENS HA FELIXSTOWE RIFLEMAN
DONOVAN AF FELIXSTOWE L/SGT
DOW FJ  FELIXSTOWE L/CPL
DURRANT EW FELIXSTOWE GUNNER
DURRANT FG FELIXSTOWE PTE
DURRANT HS FELIXSTOWE PTE
DURRANT WS FELIXSTOWE GUNNER
ELLIS GC FELIXSTOWE PTE
FARTHING AJ FELIXSTOWE PTE
FENN R FELIXSTOWE PTE
FULCHER A FELIXSTOWE PTE
GARNHAM SL FELIXSTOWE RIFLEMAN
GILDERSLEEVE GW FELIXSTOWE 31/10/18 STOKER 2ND CLASS K/54662/CH RN HMS PEMBROKE
GLEADLE RA FELIXSTOWE PTE
GODFREY CH FELIXSTOWE PTE
GOLDSTEIN FFJ FELIXSTOWE PTE
GOODCHILD AE FELIXSTOWE PTE
GORHAM G FELIXSTOWE SGT
GORHAM EH FELIXSTOWE SAPPER
GORT AH  FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
GRAYLING E FELIXSTOWE 21/04/18 CHIEF PETTY OFFICER 166105/CH RN HMS PEMBROKE
GRAYLING PJ FELIXSTOWE PTE
GRAYSTON FA FELIXSTOWE SGT
GRIMWOOD H FELIXSTOWE CPL
HALL WF FELIXSTOWE 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS 294862 RN HMS ABOUKIR
HAWES S FELIXSTOWE PTE
HERD G FELIXSTOWE PTE
HILL CW FELIXSTOWE 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 204395 RN HMS ABOUKIR
HODSOLL AA FELIXSTOWE SGT
HORNE WD FELIXSTOWE PTE
HUNT WC FELIXSTOWE PTE
JACKSON CA FELIXSTOWE SGT
JENNINGS FH FELIXSTOWE LIEUT
JENNINGS FW FELIXSTOWE LIEUT
JENNINGS HC FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
JENNINGS HC FELIXSTOWE 09/06/19 LIEUT RN HMSUBMARINE L55
JENNINGS RG FELIXSTOWE RIFLEMAN
JOHNSON SE FELIXSTOWE PTE
JONES FO FELIXSTOWE PTE
JOYCE MM AHS FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
JUNIPER H FELIXSTOWE CPL
KEMP WJ FELIXSTOWE GUNNER
KENT CH FELIXSTOWE GUNNER
KENT J FELIXSTOWE PTE
KERSEY WHM FELIXSTOWE CAPTAIN
KIDD RJ FELIXSTOWE PTE
KING S FELIXSTOWE L/CPL
KNIGHTS MM W FELIXSTOWE L/CPL
LANCASTER AG FELIXSTOWE PTE
LAYARD PC FELIXSTOWE LIEUT
LEGGETT F FELIXSTOWE PTE
LINZELL MC SJ FELIXSTOWE CAPTAIN
LYON HW FELIXSTOWE DRIVER
MANSELL JH FELIXSTOWE CPL
MARKHAM R FELIXSTOWE PTE
MARKHAM SC FELIXSTOWE PTE
MASON KR FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
MASON WH FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
MAYES AJ FELIXSTOWE PTE
MAYES HS FELIXSTOWE PTE
MAYES WI FELIXSTOWE PTE
MELTON GH FELIXSTOWE PTE
MILLS RJ FELIXSTOWE PTE
MINNS S FELIXSTOWE PTE
MINTER WH FELIXSTOWE PTE
MOYES AW FELIXSTOWE PTE
OWEN LO FELIXSTOWE 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN 4 2827 RN HMS QUEEN MARY
PACKARD DSO HN FELIXSTOWE LIEUT COLONEL
PARKER CP FELIXSTOWE CPL
PARKER V FELIXSTOWE PTE
PARMENTER GH FELIXSTOWE PTE
PATERNOSTER W FELIXSTOWE PTE
PEARCE GA FELIXSTOWE PTE
PECK J FELIXSTOWE RIFLEMAN
QUINTON F FELIXSTOWE PTE
RAINBIRD DW FELIXSTOWE RIFLEMAN
RAMSEY GO FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
RAMSEY CO FELIXSTOWE PTE
RAUCH SS FELIXSTOWE GUNNER
RICHARDSON RJ FELIXSTOWE PTE
RIVETT W FELIXSTOWE BOMBARDIER
ROWE EC FELIXSTOWE SAPPER
RUNACRES W FELIXSTOWE CPL
RUSH AL FELIXSTOWE PTE
RUSHBROOK WI FELIXSTOWE PTE
SAWYER WH FELIXSTOWE COMPANY QUARTERMASTER SGT
SEAMAN VC MM E FELIXSTOWE L/CPL
SEELEY LW FELIXSTOWE GUNNER
SMITH CRB FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
SMITH HH  FELIXSTOWE PTE
SMITH WI FELIXSTOWE PTE
SOUTHGATE F FELIXSTOWE PTE
STANBOROUGH EE FELIXSTOWE PTE
STANNARD G FELIXSTOWE L/CPL
STANTIAL FE FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
STOREY MM W FELIXSTOWE CPL
STRANGE EW FELIXSTOWE PTE
STRONG CRB FELIXSTOWE DRIVER
STUDD WJ FELIXSTOWE DRIVER
THURLOW AE FELIXSTOWE TROOPER
THURLOW CF FELIXSTOWE PTE
THURSTON J FELIXSTOWE PTE
TOFTS WH FELIXSTOWE PTE
TOLLEMACHE BD FELIXSTOWE 2ND LIEUT
TOPPLE FI FELIXSTOWE SGT
TURNER S FELIXSTOWE PTE
TURNER WJ FELIXSTOWE ACTING BOMBARDIER
VERSEY R FELIXSTOWE 18/07/15 DONKEYMAN MERCANTILE MARINES SS BATOURM
WADE AG FELIXSTOWE RIFLEMAN
WADE AG FELIXSTOWE PTE
WALSH W FELIXSTOWE L/CPL
WARNER AS FELIXSTOWE PTE
WARNER WF FELIXSTOWE PTE
WARNER WS FELIXSTOWE PTE
WATTS WA FELIXSTOWE 28/03/16 OFFICER'S STEWARD 1ST CLASS L6853CH RN HMS CONQUEST
WEBB CW FELIXSTOWE RIFLEMAN
WILLIAMS HC FELIXSTOWE PTE
WOOD CW FELIXSTOWE 22/09/14 ABLE SEMAN J/11863 RN HMS ABOUKIR
WOOD WC FELIXSTOWE PTE
YOUNGS SC FELIXSTOWE PTE
BOULTON J FLIXTON 03/09/19 ABLE SEAMAN J/45039 RN HMS VERULAM
BRIGHT P FLIXTON PTE
EDWARDS S FLIXTON PTE
GOLDBOLD H FLIXTON SAPPER
HAMBLING H FLIXTON GUNNER
HOOD A FLIXTON
JOY I FLIXTON
SIMPSON A FLIXTON
ALDOUS TT FRAMLINGHAM SGT
BANTHORPE FC FRAMLINGHAM CPL
BARKER DA FRAMLINGHAM PTE
BONNEY HP FRAMLINGHAM L/SGT
BRABBING LM FRAMLINGHAM PTE
BRIDGES CE FRAMLINGHAM SGT
BRUNGER DSO R FRAMLINGHAM CAPTAIN
CALVERT AH FRAMLINGHAM PTE
CARLEY SN FRAMLINGHAM 2NS LIEUT
CATCHPOLE W FRAMLINGHAM PTE
CHENERY CJ FRAMLINGHAM PTE
CHILVER W FRAMLINGHAM PTE
CLOW CH FRAMLINGHAM PTE
CRAWFORD W FRAMLINGHAM GUNNER
CRAWFORD A FRAMLINGHAM PTE
CREASEY W FRAMLINGHAM AIRCRAFTMAN 2ND CLASS
CREASY EJ FRAMLINGHAM PTE
DALE TM FRAMLINGHAM PTE
DICKERSON VJ FRAMLINGHAM GUNNER
DRING ER FRAMLINGHAM PTE
EAGLE GW FRAMLINGHAM L/CPL
ELGIE AW FRAMLINGHAM PTE
ELWOOD JJ FRAMLINGHAM SAPPER
FLEGG WH FRAMLINGHAM PTE
FREEMAN R FRAMLINGHAM TROOPER
GODDARD CH FRAMLINGHAM PTE
GOSLING MM SC FRAMLINGHAM PTE
GRIFFITHS EG FRAMLINGHAM L/CPL
GRIFFITHS REH FRAMLINGHAM PTE
HADLEY FR FRAMLINGHAM SQUADRON QUARTERMASTER SGT
HALL GA FRAMLINGHAM 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN 237073 RN HMS VANGUARD
HAMMOND HK FRAMLINGHAM SAPPER
HARSUM AW FRAMLINGHAM RIFLEMAN
HINES HJ FRAMLINGHAM SGT
HURREN  WC FRAMLINGHAM PTE
LAZELL WJ FRAMLINGHAM PTE
MANN FM FRAMLINGHAM PTE
MANN WG FRAMLINGHAM PTE
MANN  CE FRAMLINGHAM PTE
MEADOWS EW FRAMLINGHAM SGT
MEADOWS R FRAMLINGHAM PTE
MOORE RJ FRAMLINGHAM GUNNER
MUDDOCK HW FRAMLINGHAM PTE
MYALL EC FRAMLINGHAM PTE
NEWSON AJ FRAMLINGHAM PTE
NICHOLLS TW FRAMLINGHAM L/CPL
NICHOLS W FRAMLINGHAM GUNNER
ORSLER GH FRAMLINGHAM PTE
ORSLER AE FRAMLINGHAM PTE
ROWLAND WH FRAMLINGHAM L/CPL
SELF FJ  FRAMLINGHAM L/CPL
SHORTLAND FS FRAMLINGHAM PTE
SHORTLAND A FRAMLINGHAM PTE
SIMMONS RE FRAMLINGHAM PTE
SMITH AC FRAMLINGHAM 16/09/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/1925 RN HM SUBMARINE G9
SMITH CH FRAMLINGHAM CPL
SMITH FS FRAMLINGHAM GUNNER
SMY VC FRAMLINGHAM L/CPL
STANNARD EC FRAMLINGHAM PTE
STEVENSON J FRAMLINGHAM PTE
TAYLOR S FRAMLINGHAM PTE
TAYLOR WF FRAMLINGHAM PTE
THOMPSON WC FRAMLINGHAM PTE
WAREING RR FRAMLINGHAM L/CPL
WARNER HG FRAMLINGHAM PTE
WARREN F FRAMLINGHAM 13/01/15 PTE PO/10020 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY HMS VIKNOR
WHITING AW FRAMLINGHAM PTE
WHITING JR FRAMLINGHAM PTE
WILSON AV FRAMLINGHAM PTE
BUTCHER HS FRISTON 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN J/3004 RN HMS CRESSY
COOPER G FRISTON PTE
CRANE W FRISTON PTE
FELLOWES AS FRISTON 2NS LIEUT
GOOD BG FRISTON PTE
GOOD EE FRISTON L/CPL
GOODING WR FRISTON SEAMAN RN HMS THAMES
HAILL WR FRISTON PTE
LEEDER A FRISTON PTE
MILLS C FRISTON PTE
MOSS HT FRISTON PTE
NEWSON B FRISTON CPL
OWEN L FRISTON CPL
SMYH CF FRISTON PTE
WATTS HR FRISTON PTE
CARLTON A GAZELEY PTE
CARLTON V GAZELEY PTE
COCKERTON E GAZELEY PTE
HUSON SW GAZELEY L/CPL
JOHNSON A GAZELEY PTE
KEMP C GAZELEY 01/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/15865 RN HMS FIRELY
MOSS A GAZELEY PTE
MOSS I GAZELEY PTE
NEAL FJ GAZELEY PTE
PENRICK P GAZELEY PTE
ROLFE T GAZELEY PTE
SORE E GAZELEY L/CPL
SUTTLE W GAZELEY L/CPL
VALIANT H GAZELEY L/CPL
TALBOT E GAZELEY PTE
ALRIGHT F GLEMSFORD SGT
BRADNAM GW GLEMSFORD PTE
BREWSTER C GLEMSFORD PTE
BREWSTER W GLEMSFORD PTE
BROWN BA GLEMSFORD PTE
BROWN CF GLEMSFORD L/SGT
BROWN EW GLEMSFORD RIFLEMAN
BROWN GS GLEMSFORD PTE
BROWN A GLEMSFORD CPL
BYFORD JW GLEMSFORD PTE
CHATTERS W GLEMSFORD PTE
CLARKE G GLEMSFORD PTE
CLARKE GW GLEMSFORD L/CPL
COLE JH GLEMSFORD PTE
CROSS E GLEMSFORD PTE
DEBENHAM W GLEMSFORD PTE
DOWNES S GLEMSFORD
GAME FC GLEMSFORD PTE
GOODY   L GLEMSFORD 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS SS/112859 RN HMS VANGUARD
HARTLEY A GLEMSFORD L/CPL
HONEYWOOD G GLEMSFORD PTE
JOSSLYN WWJ GLEMSFORD PTE
KEEFE EA GLEMSFORD PTE
OAKLEY B GLEMSFORD DRIVER
OAKLEY F GLEMSFORD SGT
PEARMAN TB GLEMSFORD RIFLEMAN
PIPER E GLEMSFORD PTE
PLAYLE H GLEMSFORD
PLAYLE W GLEMSFORD
RUTTER A GLEMSFORD PTE
SLATER W GLEMSFORD CPL
SMITH SG GLEMSFORD PTE
SPARMAN W GLEMSFORD PTE
SUTTLE A GLEMSFORD PTE
TWINN A GLEMSFORD PTE
TWINN CA GLEMSFORD PTE
TWINN W GLEMSFORD PTE
BAKER WE GREAT BEALING PTE
BALDRY W GREAT BEALING PTE
BEDINGFIELD DW GREAT BEALING PTE
BOGGIS WA GREAT BEALING PTE
COCKSEDGE RJ GREAT BEALING 2ND LIEUT
CRISP R GREAT BEALING 2ND LIEUT
EMMERSON J GREAT BEALING L/CPL
HOCKLEY DH GREAT BEALING SGT
KING CG GREAT BEALING PTE
MUTIMER AE GREAT BEALING RIFLEMAN
MUTIMER W GREAT BEALING PTE
NICHOLLS C GREAT BEALING PTE
PRODGER C GREAT BEALING PTE
SMITH MM L GREAT BEALING SGT
BRIDGES E GREAT GLEMHAM PTE
CLARKE W GREAT GLEMHAM PTE
CLOSE-BROOKS MC AB GREAT GLEMHAM CAPTAIN
CLOW FL GREAT GLEMHAM L/CPL
JOHNSON G GREAT GLEMHAM RIFLEMAN
JOHNSON LS GREAT GLEMHAM PTE
MATTIN F GREAT GLEMHAM PTE
MATTIN J GREAT GLEMHAM PTE
MATTIN SWA GREAT GLEMHAM PTE
MAYHEW PJ GREAT GLEMHAM PTE
PALMER A GREAT GLEMHAM
PENDLE FJ GREAT GLEMHAM PTE
PLEASANCE EA GREAT GLEMHAM L/CPL
SMITH BW GREAT GLEMHAM PTE
STONE EJ GREAT GLEMHAM RIFLEMAN
MASON R GROTON PTE
TRICKER H GROTON PTE
GRIGGS W GROTON PTE
RICE H GROTON PTE
GANT H GROTON PTE
TIFFEN J GROTON PTE
GANT J GROTON PTE
TRICKER W GROTON PTE
MANN CW GROTON PTE
HERBERT AW GROTON L/SGT
HILLS F GROTON PTE
ABLITT FV GRUNDISBURGH PTE
ABLITT GR GRUNDISBURGH PTE
ANDREWS CW GRUNDISBURGH PTE
BROOM  H GRUNDISBURGH SGT
BURFG EC GRUNDISBURGH PTE
CLARY CB GRUNDISBURGH PTE
COPPING JW GRUNDISBURGH PTE
FORSDIKE H GRUNDISBURGH PTE
FOULGER WC GRUNDISBURGH PTE
FOULGER HC GRUNDISBURGH PTE
GOODCHILD EL GRUNDISBURGH PTE
HALL R GRUNDISBURGH PTE
HAZELWOOD WM GRUNDISBURGH PTE
HUNT AJ GRUNDISBURGH PTE
JACKAMAN AT GRUNGISBURGH PTE
LAMBERT FW GRUNGISBURGH PTE
LEGGETT H GRUNGISBURGH PTE
LEGGETT W GRUNGISBURGH PTE
MILLER FJ GRUNGISBURGH PTE
QUINTON AT GRUNGISBURGH PTE
QUINTON FW GRUNGISBURGH PTE
QUINTON J GRUNGISBURGH PTE
RAMM R GRUNGISBURGH PTE
SMITH GE GRUNGISBURGH PTE
SMITH GW GRUNGISBURGH PTE
SMITH LJ GRUNGISBURGH GUNNER
SMITH SC GRUNGISBURGH CPL
SUTTON GA GRUNGISBURGH L/CPL
TACCHI WG GRUNGISBURGH PTE
THORPE HE GRUNGISBURGH PTE
WHATLING JJ GRUNGISBURGH PTE
ANTHONY HF HACHERTON AIR MECHANIC 2ND CLASS
BARHAM MM F HACHERTON PTE
CABLE AW HACHERTON PTE
CARTER H HACHERTON BOMBARDIER
CLARKE WL HACHERTON PTE
FARMER EWF HACHERTON PTE
FLETCHER E HACHERTON SAPPER
FLETCHER HC HACHERTON L/CPL
GLANFIELD G HACHERTON PTE
HATCHER BR HACHERTON PTE
HATCHER F HACHERTON PTE
HATCHER W HACHERTON PTE
LEONARD H HACHERTON L/CPL
MILES A HACHERTON PTE
MILES AW HACHERTON PTE
MILLS GS HACHERTON PTE
MYERS J HACHERTON PTE
ROLLINSON E HACHERTON PTE
SMITH S HACHERTON SGT
SMITH W HACHERTON L/CPL
TODD H HACHERTON PTE
ADAMSON WE HALESWORTH
ALDRED AF HALESWORTH PTE
ASHFORD CH HALESWORTH L/CPL
BALLS WA HALESWORTH L/CPL
BIRD RB HALESWORTH PTE
BOYLES A HALESWORTH 23/03/17 LEADING SEAMAN 235130 RN HMS LAFOREY
BOYLES H HALESWORTH PTE
BROWN E HALESWORTH PTE
BROWN WH HALESWORTH PTE
CALVER B HALESWORTH PTE
CARTER G HALESWORTH
CHENEY W HALESWORTH PTE
CLAY A HALESWORTH PTE
CLOW SE HALESWORTH CPL
COBB AJ HALESWORTH
CODLING PB HALESWORTH
COLE LJ HALESWORTH SGT
COLE WG HALESWORTH CPL
CONSTANCE J HALESWORTH
COWLES FHJ HALESWORTH PTE
CROFT B HALESWORTH
DAY JR HALESWORTH
DRAKE A HALESWORTH
DULIEU W HALESWORTH
ETHERIDGE JTM HALESWORTH PTE
ETHERIDGE RC HALESWORTH L/CPL
ETHERIDGE RJ HALESWORTH
EVERSON AG HALESWORTH
FINCH W HALESWORTH
FOSTER AG HALESWORTH L/SGT
FOSTER GJ HALESWORTH 2ND LIEUT
FOSTER RW HALESWORTH 2ND LIEUT
GRICE A HALESWORTH CPL
GRICE E HALESWORTH
HOWARD R HALESWORTH PTE
HURREN AF HALESWORTH PTE
HURREN   CG HALESWORTH CPL
KERRISON H HALESWORTH PTE
LAMBERT EHF HALESWORTH
LARMAN GJ HALESWORTH
MOWER H HALESWORTH PTE
MUTTITT G HALESWORTH SGT
MUTTITT R   HALESWORTH PTE
NEWBY LA HALESWORTH L/CPL
NICKER EJ HALESWORTH
NICKER VC HALESWORTH CPL
PARKE J HALESWORTH PTE
PECK HH  HALESWORTH PTE
PECK SG HALESWORTH PTE
PETTITT H HALESWORTH GUARDSMAN
PRESS H HALESWORTH RIFLEMAN
ROBINSON EG HALESWORTH RIFLEMAN
ROSE W HALESWORTH CPL
SADLER A HALESWORTH
SHEPPARD W HALESWORTH PTE
SONES FG HALESWORTH PTE
SONES Z HALESWORTH 2ND LIEUT
STANNARD CG HALESWORTH PTE
THOMAS A HALESWORTH
THOMAS EMM HALESWORTH
WARD   HT HALESWORTH
WARD   R HALESWORTH PTE
WARD   W HALESWORTH SGT
WARD   W HALESWORTH PTE
WATERS JW HALESWORTH
WATSON CS HALESWORTH PTE
WATSON EW  HALESWORTH PTE
WEST R HALESWORTH
WOULNOUGH AE HALESWORTH
BAKER EE HARTEST PTE
CARPENTER P HARTEST PTE
CLARKE C HARTEST PTE
CLARKE JP HARTEST PTE
DEBENHAM W HARTEST PTE
HINDS A HARTEST RIFLEMAN
KING JA HARTEST PTE
PAWSEY C HARTEST PTE
PETTITT AJ HARTEST PTE
SIMPKIN A HARTEST PTE
SMITH BH HARTEST CPL
SMITH J HARTEST PTE
SORE ET HARTEST DRUMMER
STEAD J HARTEST PTE
HAWES AJ HASKETON
HAWES FC HASKETON
HAWES HW HASKETON
KING SJ HASKETON
LANHAM EA HASKETON
LEGGETT RW HASKETON
POLLARD EV HASKETON
POLLARD AP HASKETON
QUINTON FW HASKETON
THOMPSON AW HASKETON
THOMPSON SM HASKETON
THOMPSON W HASKETON
WAIT CFW HASKETON
WAIT PAW HASKETON 31/05/16 MIDSHIPMAN RN HMS QUEEN MARY
WILLIAMS J HASKETON
WRIGHT AE HASKETON
WRIGHT F HASKETON
ADAMS WG HASKETON
BLAKE C HASKETON
BORRETT PJ HASKETON
BUTTRUM A HASKETON
CLARKE S HASKETON
CRANE EG HASKETON
DENNY D HASKETON
DENNY FE HASKETON
GROVE CE HASKETON
WICKS FC HEMLEY 23/04/17 PTE 40043 BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
BARRETT AJ HERRINGFLEET
BROWN AE HERRINGFLEET 25/05/18 LEADING STOKER K/5336 RN HMS VICTORY
BROWN WR HERRINGFLEET
FLAXMAN BM HERRINGFLEET
FOLKARD J HERRINGFLEET
KITTLE R HERRINGFLEET
LEATHES RH de M HERRINGFLEET
MOATES BH HERRINGFLEET
PUGHE MJ HERRINGFLEET
REYNOLDS J HERRINGFLEET 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN 198369 RN HMS PORPOISE
RICHES WJ HERRINGFLEET
TURNER CF  HERRINGFLEET
WOOLNOUGH JA HERRINGFLEET
ADDISON HJ HERRINGSWELL
BALANCE L HERRINGSWELL
FROST E HERRINGSWELL
GOODWIN A HERRINGSWELL
HUNT A HERRINGSWELL
MURTON O HERRINGSWELL
NUNN H HERRINGSWELL
SCOTT C HERRINGSWELL
SPARKES PA  HERRINGSWELL
BAKER T HIGHAM
BLOOMFIELD C HIGHAM
BRIGHT A HIGHAM
BRINKLEY H HIGHAM
BUGGS A HIGHAM
BYAM E HIGHAM
COOKE R HIGHAM
COOKE WG HIGHAM
FITCHES A HIGHAM
LYES B HIGHAM
LYES DCM JW HIGHAM
MARTIN W HIGHAM
MINGAY W HIGHAM
ANDREWS AE HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
BRANCH A HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
BRANCH AH HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
CLARKE LW HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
COMLEY WT HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
DISBERY RC HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
DYER TW HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
FORD M HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
GIBBS  WE HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE 09/11/15 FIREMAN MN IRENE
LANGMAID H HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
LANGMAID JP HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE 07/03/17 LEADING DECKHAND 2399SD RN HM TRAWLER VIVANTI
LAWRENCE G HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
MIDDLEDITCH WM HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
MILLER WE HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
O'SULLIVAN WH HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE 31/05/16 SHIP'S CORPORAL 217980 RN HMS DEFENCE
PETTITT BR HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE 28/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/8417 RN HMS PROSERPINE
PETTITT JW HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN 237989 RN HMS RAGLAN
POTTLE B HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE 20/04/18 STOKER 2ND CLASS K/49128/DEV RN HMS VIVID
POTTLE GA HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
POTTLE SE HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
PREW E HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
PREW W HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
ROZZIER P  HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
SAWYER AE HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
SAWYER GW HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
WHYARD RK HOLLESLEY & SHINGLE
BEDWELL JF HOMERSFIELD
BUTCHER W HOMERSFIELD
PAGE JW HOMERSFIELD
ALDOUS H HOMERSFIELD
BETTS F HOMERSFIELD
BLOGG A HOMERSFIELD
BOTWRIGHT ? HOMERSFIELD
BOTWRIGHT J HOMERSFIELD
BROCK G HOMERSFIELD
SILLETT GE HOMERSFIELD
HARVEY AA HOO
KEEBLE AW HOO
MOYES CA HOO
MOYES FJ HOO
ALLEN W HUNDON
CUTHBERT G HUNDON
GAGEN C HUNDON
GOODCHILD S HUNDON
LING  O HUNDON
MORTLOCK PH HUNDON
PLEDGER GW HUNDON
PLEDGER T  HUNDON 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/16235 RN HMS INVINCIBLE
ROGERS OT HUNDON
STARLING B  HUNDON
TAYLOR C HUNDON
TAYLOR J HUNDON
FOSTER WJ HUNTINGFIELD PTE
GIRLING GA HUNTINGFIELD PTE
KEABLE G HUNTINGFIELD DRIVER
MINTER A HUNTINGFIELD ABLE SEAMAN
MOWER B HUNTINGFIELD PTE
MOWER S HUNTINGFIELD PTE
NUNN J HUNTINGFIELD PTE
PAGE J HUNTINGFIELD PTE
PARKER H HUNTINGFIELD L/CPL
RACKMAN R HUNTINGFIELD PTE
DORLING LJ ICKLINGHAM
HUNT J ICKLINGHAM
HURRELL E ICKLINGHAM
OSBORNE H ICKLINGHAM
PALMER F ICKLINGHAM
PAYNE E ICKLINGHAM
PAYNE E ICKLINGHAM
RANNS G ICKLINGHAM
SHARMAN HS ICKLINGHAM
TURNER S ICKLINGHAM
WARD FH ICKLINGHAM
BUTTON R IKEN PTE
BUTTON SC IKEN GUNNER
BUTTON WT IKEN SGT
HILL HW IKEN PTE
MARKHAM AW IKEN PTE
MILLER FW IKEN PTE
PARRETT de L IKEN PTE
TRICKER F IKEN SGT
WHAYMAN F IKEN L/CPL
WILKINSON L  IKEN PTE
BROGDEN IRR IPSWICH ST,MARY
BROWN MC EL IPSWICH ST,MARY
BROWN MC HM IPSWICH ST,MARY
CLIFFORD LG IPSWICH ST,MARY
COCKER AW IPSWICH ST,MARY
HOWARD MM W IPSWICH ST,MARY
JAMES AE IPSWICH ST,MARY
KNIGHTS GW IPSWICH ST,MARY
LEGGETT S IPSWICH ST,MARY
MATTHAMS A IPSWICH ST,MARY
NICHOLLS MC DWA IPSWICH ST,MARY
OSBORN EF IPSWICH ST,MARY
PEPPER FC IPSWICH ST,MARY
POWELL RS IPSWICH ST,MARY
PRYKE W IPSWICH ST,MARY
SHEPPARD AC IPSWICH ST,MARY
SMITH C IPSWICH ST,MARY
SMITH C IPSWICH ST,MARY
SPINKS EJ IPSWICH ST,MARY
WARNE AK IPSWICH ST,MARY
WATERS WI IPSWICH ST,MARY
WEBB S IPSWICH ST,MARY
BOWYER T KEDINGTON
BRETT AJ KEDINGTON
BRETT E KEDINGTON
CLARK  B KEDINGTON
CLARKE MM T KEDINGTON
COE F KEDINGTON
COE HW KEDINGTON
ELLISTON WE KEDINGTON
GOODCHILD JS KEDINGTON
LUNNON WJ KEDINGTON
MARSH W KEDINGTON
ORRISS W KEDINGTON
PHILLIPS A KEDINGTON
ROOKS A KEDINGTON
SELF AE KEDINGTON
SYER MC HL KEDINGTON
BOWYER G KEDLINGTON
BOWYER H KEDLINGTON
BALDRY AH KELSALE
COBOLD CA KELSALE
COLEMAN IJ KELSALE
COOPER CG KELSALE
COURTHOPE-MUNROE JW KELSALE
EASY HH  KELSALE
EMMERSON PA KELSALE
FLEMING GW KELSALE
FOLKARD GW KELSALE
FOLKARD SA KELSALE
HUNTER SW KELSALE
LANE GR KELSALE
LEECH WI KELSALE
MANN HW KELSALE
MEADOWS CC KELSALE
MUNSON CH KELSALE
MUNSON G KELSALE
PAGE G KELSALE
PHILLIPS C KELSALE
PHILLIPS WR KELSALE
SPALL EG KELSALE
TIBBENHAM FA KELSALE
TILLITT WG KELSALE
WOMACK TH KELSALE
WOODARD J KELSALE
WOOLNOUGH A KELSALE
WRIGHT MI KELSALE
UPSON FF KESGRAVE 04/09/17 ABLE SEAMAN Z/3001 RN HMS PEMBROOK
ATKINS N KETTLEBURGH PTE
BALLS G KETTLEBURGH GUNNER
BEDWELL J KETTLEBURGH PTE
DOOEL MSM GB KETTLEBURGH L/CPL
HAMBLING J KETTLEBURGH DRIVER
KERRIDGE G KETTLEBURGH PTE
MOORE F KETTLEBURGH GUNNER
PAGE HS KETTLEBURGH L/CPL
POOLE HV KETTLEBURGH PTE
SHIPP CBW KETTLEBURGH PTE
WALNE HG KETTLEBURGH 2ND LIEUT
BEAR GF KIRTON
BEAR JA KIRTON
CRASKE EC KIRTON
FULCHER A KIRTON
KING W KIRTON
MIDDLETON CG KIRTON
RUSHBROOK WI KIRTON
SMITH BW KIRTON
SMITH G KIRTON
SMY DT KIRTON
SPALL RJ KIRTON
STANNARD GE KIRTON
WOODCOCK FW KIRTON
WRIGHT AC KIRTON
COOPER G KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
CRANE W KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
EMMERSON PA KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
EMMERSON WC KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
EVERITT F KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
GIBSON PW KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
BROOME W KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
HINES AW KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
PODD AE KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
PODD LA KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
READING VJ KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
SMITH A KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
SMITH CHK KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
SMITH CW KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
SPARKES WG KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
WATSON RC KNODISHALL-CUM-BUXLOW
DAKIN C LAVENHAM
DENT GW  LAVENHAM
EADY AJ LAVENHAM
EADY CH LAVENHAM
EADY E LAVENHAM
EARY S LAVENHAM
EARY W LAVENHAM
ELLISTON G LAVENHAM
FAIERS R LAVENHAM
PARKER H LAVENHAM
PARTRIDGE W LAVENHAM
POULSON AH LAVENHAM
POULSON CH LAVENHAM
POULSON EG LAVENHAM
POULSON ET LAVENHAM
POULSON FA LAVENHAM
POULSON FG LAVENHAM
PRYKE CW LAVENHAM
PRYKE G LAVENHAM
PRYKE T  LAVENHAM
RAMPLING W LAVENHAM
RUDD R LAVENHAM
SADLER JR LAVENHAM
SADLER L LAVENHAM
SADLER WC LAVENHAM
ALDOUS JF LAVENHAM
AMBROSE J LAVENHAM
AMBROSE J LAVENHAM
ANDERSON AE LAVENHAM
ARGENT WJ LAVENHAM 02/10/17 STEWARD L/8027 RN HMS BRISK
BENSTEAD C LAVENHAM
BRUCE TH LAVENHAM
BUTCHER E LAVENHAM
CAPON CA LAVENHAM
CATER JPCB LAVENHAM
CARTER WJ LAVENHAM
COLLINS E LAVENHAM
CURTIS WA LAVENHAM
FAYERS AC LAVENHAM
GREEN TO LAVENHAM
HARPER RCM LAVENHAM
HARTLEY E LAVENHAM
HUGHES P  LAVENHAM
HUNT J LAVENHAM
JARVIS D LAVENHAM
KENT JJ LAVENHAM
KNOCK F LAVENHAM
KNOCK G LAVENHAM
KNOCK WC LAVENHAM 25/08/18 ABLE SEMAN R/754 RN HOOD
LAMBERT G LAVENHAM
LESTER B LAVENHAM
LONG P  LAVENHAM
MILLS R LAVENHAM
MUNNINGS W LAVENHAM
PARKER C LAVENHAM
PARKER FW LAVENHAM
AIREY AJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BAKER AE LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BALDRY LWE LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BARKER W LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BARNES AG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BEDWELL GW  LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BERRY AR LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BIRD EF LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BIRD ME LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BLAKE CA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BLOOMFIELD SA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BLOOMFIELD WJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BOLAND WJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BRADLEY AJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BRIDGES AB LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BRIGGS W LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BRIGHTWELL P  LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BUCK CV LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BUCKLES GW  LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BUTCHER WA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
BUTTON W LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
CABLE C LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
CAPP E LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
CHAPLIN FW LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
CHAPLIN HG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
CLARKE AH LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
COLES CG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
CRANE F LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
CUTHBERT W LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
DAY RC LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
DOCKING J LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
DUNNETT C LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
EAEY HJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
ELLIS W LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
EMMERSON PA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
ENNION JR LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
EVERETT FG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
FAIRWEATHER C LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
FAIRWEATHER HS LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
FORD H LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
FORSDIKE F LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
FRANCIS FM LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
GARRETT S LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
GIDDINGS TN LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
GIRLING FJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
GOOD E LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
GOOD H LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
GOODWIN SC LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HARLING A LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HARLING WHG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HARPER AG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HARRISON AC LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HARRISON CJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HILL G LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HILLEN HA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HOLLEY B LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HONE EF LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
HONE HJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
JONES FH LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
JONES R LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
KAY H LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
KEMP L  LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
KEMP S LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
KERRIDGE SF LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
KING BA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
KING FW LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
KITSON HG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
KITSON WE LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
KNAPP J LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
LAMBERT BE LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
LANCASTER E LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
LARTER RS LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
LAST FA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
LICENCE V LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
LUSH CA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
MAIDWELL H LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
MARKHAM J LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
MARKWELL ET LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
MILLER JF LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
NUNN FS LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
PARTRIDGE J LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
PECK WS LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
PESKETT F LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
PESKETT HT LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
PIGOT EW LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
RASH AW LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
RAVEN H LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
RIVERS AL LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
ROE CC LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SCOGGINS AJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SEWELL JE LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SHIPP H LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SILSBY AT LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH AC LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH BC LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH EA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH F LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH FJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH WG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH AE LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH AJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH AT LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH F LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH F LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH FT LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH RW LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH W LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SMITH WF LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SNOWDEN AJ LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
STANNARD WG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
STEWARD CP LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
STEWARD F LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
STIMPSON FW LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
STURGEON FC LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
SWALLOW WH LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
TUFFIN AR LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
TURNER BF LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL PTE
TWITCHETT AB LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
TWITCHETT G LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
TYE G LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL PTE
WATLING ST LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL PTE
WELHAM A LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
WELHAM R LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
WELHAM W LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
WELTON GH LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL PTE
WELTON PW LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL CPL
WELTON WS LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL RIFLEMAN
WESTBROOK S LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL PTE
WHEELER FT LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
WHEELER F LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
WHITTING EG LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL CPL
WIGG W LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL PTE
WILKINSON FA LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL L/CPL
WOLTON OB LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
WOODARD L LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL PTE
YOUNG  WE LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL
YOUNGS C LEISTON CUM SIZEWELL PTE
BARCHAM GM LEVINGTON RN HMS HINDUSTAN
BIRCH CJ LEVINGTON PTE
BOULTON H LEVINGTON PTE
BUGG FW LEVINGTON DRIVER
COWIE AE LEVINGTON L/CPL
COWIE WM LEVINGTON PTE
CRACKNELL HT LEVINGTON PTE
JARROD AW LEVINGTON PTE
MARKHAM CE LEVINGTON CPL
PIPE RJ LEVINGTON GUNNER
TOOKE FC LEVINGTON PTE
WOOLNOUGH GEM LEVINGTON PTE
ALDRED HJ LINSTEAD PARVA PTE
BRYANTON RC LINSTEAD PARVA PTE
CHAPMAN FE LINSTEAD PARVA PTE
STEWARD SR LINSTEAD PARVA PTE
TAYLOR EAI LINSTEAD PARVA CAPTAIN
BAILEY FE LITTLE BEALINGS PTE
CLARKE GH LITTLE BEALINGS CPL
CLARKE TW LITTLE BEALINGS PTE
DICKINSON FG LITTLE BEALINGS PTE
MARTIN G LITTLE BEALINGS L/CPL
MILLS JR LITTLE BEALINGS PTE
MOWER C LITTLE BEALINGS PTE
MOYES AD LITTLE BEALINGS PTE
QUINTON DCM GR LITTLE BEALINGS L/SGT
ALBON BW LONG MELFORD PTE
ALBON EJ LONG MELFORD L/SGT
ALLEN WC LONG MELFORD PTE
ALLEN WG LONG MELFORD PTE
AMBROSE G  LONG MELFORD PTE
ANDREWS LCV LONG MELFORD PTE
BEALES EJ LONG MELFORD PTE
BELSHAM H LONG MELFORD SGT
BIGG S LONG MELFORD ABLE SEAMAN
BIGG W LONG MELFORD LIEUT
BIXBY W LONG MELFORD PTE
BOREHAM WC LONG MELFORD L/CPL
BOULDEN FR LONG MELFORD SGT
BRAITHWAITE FJ LONG MELFORD MAJOR
BRAITHWAITE HL LONG MELFORD 2ND LIEUT
BRAITHWAITE MD LONG MELFORD ASSISTANT NURSE
BRANWHITE ER LONG MELFORD PTE
BROWN BJ LONG MELFORD PTE
BUTCHER ST LONG MELFORD L/CPL
BYFORD HB LONG MELFORD PTE
CANSDALE FG LONG MELFORD PTE
CODLING L LONG MELFORD PTE
COE G LONG MELFORD 2ND LIEUT
COE W LONG MELFORD PTE
COOTE AC LONG MELFORD PTE
DEATH AW LONG MELFORD PTE
DEEKS W LONG MELFORD CPL
DRAKE RE LONG MELFORD CAPTAIN
DUCE B LONG MELFORD PTE
DUCE W LONG MELFORD SGT
EADY WT LONG MELFORD PTE
FINCH JP LONG MELFORD L/CPL
FINLAY KN LONG MELFORD 2ND LIEUT
FITCH HE LONG MELFORD PTE
FORD J LONG MELFORD PTE
FRENCH CW LONG MELFORD PTE
GOODY MM MC ORDER OF LEOPOLD 11 W LONG MELFORD REGIMENTAL SGT MAJOR ORDER OF LEOPOLD 11
GRICE GF LONG MELFORD PTE
GRIDLEY B LONG MELFORD PTE
GRIMES AE LONG MELFORD PTE
HARDY S LONG MELFORD PTE
HARRISON F LONG MELFORD PTE
HONEYBALL F LONG MELFORD PTE
HOWARD A LONG MELFORD PTE
HOWARD W LONG MELFORD PTE
HOWARD W LONG MELFORD PTE
HURRELL B LONG MELFORD PTE
JOHNSON J LONG MELFORD PTE
LAST J LONG MELFORD PTE
LAWRANCE HR LONG MELFORD SAPPER
LILLEY A LONG MELFORD PTE
LILLEY BJ LONG MELFORD PTE
LILLEY WG LONG MELFORD PTE
MACKINDER W LONG MELFORD PTE
MARCH W LONG MELFORD PTE
MARTIN A LONG MELFORD PTE
MARTIN F LONG MELFORD PTE
MATTHEWS WH LONG MELFORD PTE
MESSENGER C LONG MELFORD PTE
MIDDLEDITCH FC LONG MELFORD PTE
NEAVE LJ LONG MELFORD SIGNALLER
PALMER AJ LONG MELFORD PTE
PARMENTER H LONG MELFORD SAPPER
PERKINS MS LONG MELFORD L/CPL
PERRY ET LONG MELFORD PTE
PETTITT H LONG MELFORD PTE
PIPER B LONG MELFORD PTE
POTTER WJ LONG MELFORD 23/12/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/43893 RN HMS SURPRISE
RANSON C LONG MELFORD PTE
RANSON S LONG MELFORD PTE
REYNOLDS AC LONG MELFORD PTE
RISING F LONG MELFORD PTE
SALISBURY GJ LONG MELFORD 03/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN J/3924 RN HMS GREENWICH
SALTER H LONG MELFORD PTE
SALTER W LONG MELFORD PTE
SANSUM G LONG MELFORD PTE
SANSUM GH LONG MELFORD L/CPL
SANSUM GW LONG MELFORD PTE
SANSUM GW LONG MELFORD PTE
SANSUM SC LONG MELFORD PTE
SEWELL OC LONG MELFORD CPL
SHELLEY SA LONG MELFORD PTE
SHINN R   LONG MELFORD L/CPL
SNELL O  LONG MELFORD PTE
STANHPOE J LONG MELFORD PTE
STEBBING CW LONG MELFORD DRIVER
TATUM A LONG MELFORD PTE
TATUM C LONG MELFORD PTE
THOMPSON T LONG MELFORD PTE
THOMPSON DCM MM W LONG MELFORD PTE
TOLCHARD LA LONG MELFORD PTE
TOTMAN EJ LONG MELFORD PTE
TURNER A LONG MELFORD PTE
WHENT E LONG MELFORD PTE
WRIGHT G LONG MELFORD PTE
YOUNGER H LONG MELFORD SGT
BARBER J LOUND
BARNARD A LOUND
CONE C LOUND
COOPER J LOUND
CRACK V LOUND PTE
CRACKNELL C LOUND PTE
CRACKNELL P  LOUND DRIVER
DIXON A LOUND GUNNER
DURRANT J LOUND PTE
JAMES E LOUND GUARDSMAN
REEDER J LOUND PTE
WESTON R LOUND
ADDISON JH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
ANDREWS T LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
AYRES GE LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S GUARDSMAN
BACKHOUSE MM H LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S COMPANY SGT MAJOR
BALLS HG LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S L/CPL
BALLS OH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
BARDWELL MG LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
BENSTEAD CH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 22/09/14 SEAMAN 4241A RN HMS CRESSY
BLAKE EA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
BLANCHFLOWER MM PR LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
BOORE FA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 20/10/15 SEAMAN 7006A RN HM DRIFTER STAR OF BUCHAN
BRITTEON RC LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
BROWN C LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
BROWN G LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
BUDDS AW LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
BURCH RE LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 02/09/14 DECK HAND 885DA RN HM DRIFTER EYRIE
BURCH RN LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 20/01/17 DECK HAND 11528/DA RN HM TRAWLER NEW COMET
COLEBY W LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S DECK HAND
COLEMAN WV LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
CREWS CH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 18/05/17 SECOND HAND 15422/DA RN HM TRAWLERLUCKNOW
CRISP JF LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 22/09/14 SEAMAN 3607C RN HMS ABOUKIR
CRISP VC DSC T  LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 15/08/17 SKIPPER RN HM SMACK NELSON
CROPLEY RC LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
CURTIS G LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
DALE AH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
DAVIES GW LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
DAWSON BD LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S CPL
DAY LC LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S L/CPL
DEXTER AJ LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S SGT
DOWE EG LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S BOMBARDIER
DRUMMOND CR LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S L/CPL
DYER HA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 30/10/18 SEAMAN 3843/B RN HMS ALMANZORA
EDMONDS HC LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
EDMONDS J LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
EDWARDS GF LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
EDWARDS WJ LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S RIFLEMAN
ELVEN ARJ LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 08/02/17 LIEUT RN HMS GHURKA
EVERETT J LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
FENNELL EA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
FLATER WJ LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
GARSIDE JA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S AIRMAN 1ST CLASS
GARWOOD FT LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S L/SGT
GARWOOD HT LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 02/02/18 DECK HAND 5941A RN HM TRAWLER REMINDO
GILBY RWT LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
GORROD C LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 09/11/14 FOURTH HAND MERCANTILE MARINE TRAWLER SPECULATOR
GOULDBY F LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
HEBBES AE LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S LIEUT
HENRY CB LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 05/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN 172972 RN HMS PATHFINDER
HERBERT FN LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S CPL
HORTON GH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 24/04/18 ENGINEMAN 376ES RN HM TRAWLER YUCCA
HOWARD FW LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
HOWE W LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
HOWLETT I  LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 31/05/16 LEADING STOKER K/1642 RN HMS QUEEN MARY
HUNT FA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
KELLY DSM JH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 29/03/19 SECOND HAND 2882/DA RN HMS Q 20
KNIGHTS G LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
LARTER A LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
LONG FC LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 26/10/16 TRIMMER 4182TS RN HM DRIFTER LAUNCH OUT
LOYNES CW LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
MANTRIPP RW LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
MARKHAM OS LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S L/CPL
MIDDLETON R LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S AIR MECHANIC 1ST CLASS
NORTON CF LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
POLLARD WWG LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS J/29100 RN HMS CLAN McNAUGHTON
PORTER AV LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
RAINBIRD TFC LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S RIFLEMAN
RICHARDSON GR LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 17/11/18 DECK HAND 515/DA RN HM TRAWLER EARL ESSEX
ROACH WH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
ROBBENS W LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
ROBINSON HE LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
ROUSE AV LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
RUDD FT LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 22/09/14 SEAMAN 5635A RN HMS CRESSY
SABBERTON A LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
SANDWELL WJ LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
SAUNDERS SJ LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 18/10/18 DECK HAND 8480/DA RN HMS VIGOROUS
SIMPSON ES LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 12/08/17 DECK HAND 10781DA RN HM DRIFTER DEWEY
SLATER WJ LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S 02/09/14 DECK HAND 888DA RN HM DRIFTER EYRIE
SMITH WH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S PTE
SPALDING RC LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S CPL
STEEL JSS LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S L/CPL
STERRY EJ LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S SAPPER
STEWART WS LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S AIR FORCE
STRONG J LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
TARRATT DMF LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
THURSTON MG LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
VYSE WA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
WALES EW LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
WARBY AS LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
WARD JA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
WHYARD HT LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
WINK GA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
YOUNGMAN EG LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
YOUNGS L LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S
BEEDEN H MARLESFORD
BLAKEWAY CL MARLESFORD
CHAMBERS C MARLESFORD
FISK J MARLESFORD
GRAY ET MARLESFORD
HATCHER JF MARLESFORD
MAYHEW PJ MARLESFORD
STOLLERY AE MARLESFORD
AMOS A MARTLESHAM
AMOS CV MARTLESHAM
AMOS HJ MARTLESHAM
COLEMAN F MARTLESHAM
COLLINS FE MARTLESHAM
FRIEND RW MARTLESHAM
GLADWELL IS MARTLESHAM
HART HW MARTLESHAM
JAY J MARTLESHAM
LILLISTON AH MARTLESHAM
RAMSEY FJ MARTLESHAM
ROPER AC MARTLESHAM
ADAMS AW MELTON
ADAMS EG MELTON
AMBROSE W MELTON
ATHROLL AS MELTON
BARTLETT RG MELTON
BRANTON GJ MELTON
BUXTON C MELTON
CALE CC MELTON
CHANDLER PW MELTON
CONE CH MELTON
FROMENT S MELTON
GARROD AN MELTON
GARROD BR MELTON
GARROD TM MELTON
HOLMES AS MELTON
HOLTON W MELTON
KING FW MELTON
LLOYD C MELTON
LLOYD F MELTON
LLOYD H MELTON
MAJOR MD MELTON
MARKHAM JS MELTON
MURRAY PM MELTON
PADDY A MELTON 22/09/14 ABLE SEMAN SS/2639 RN HMS CRESSY
RAPLEY E MELTON
READ  SA MELTON
RICHARDSON CS MELTON
SAWYER S MELTON
SCOGINGS GJ MELTON
SEBBORN AH MELTON
SHEMMINGS E MELTON
SKOULDING AC MELTON
SMITH T  MELTON
SUTTON F MELTON
WALFORD EA MELTON
WALFORD GH MELTON
WIFFEN WH MELTON
WOOD GD MELTON
WOOD RB MELTON
WOOD CMG LI MELTON
WOOD MC RP MELTON
WOODROW C MELTON
WOOLLEY TW MELTON COMPANY SGT MAJOR
WOOLNOUGH WT MELTON CPL
BACON LC MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY 24/05/18 LEADING SEAMAN J/20754 RN HMS PEMBROKE
BAGGOTT N  MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
BEDWELL FGC MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY L/SGT
DOY A MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
EDMUNDS MM E MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
EVERITT J MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
FORSDIKE HG MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
FREE R MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
FREEMAN F MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY 09/07/17 STOKER  2938S RN HMS VANGUARD
GEATER WH MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
HADINGHAM HH  MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY SAPPER
KIRKHAM H MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
LING G MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
MARJORAM EH MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY 09/07/16 ENGINEMAN 3677ES HM DRIFTER BEN BUI
MAYHEW B MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY
NOY HM MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY 18/03/15 ABLE SEMAN J/23389 RN HMS INFLEXIBLE
PEPPER A MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
PHILLIPS AA MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
RANDLE EL MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
SMITH W MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY PTE
COLLINS AEJC MONEWDEN
CROWFOOT H MONEWDEN
MARTIN GC  MONEWDEN
TARRANT CH MONEWDEN
THORNDIKE RJ MONEWDEN
WARNE A MONEWDEN
BAKER A MUTFORD 03/09/14 DECK HAND 905DA RN HM DRIFTER LINDSELL
BLANCH WG MUTFORD 01/05/18 DECK HAND 16000DA RN HMMS BLACKMOREVALE
BOON GW MUTFORD 28/03/15 DECK HAND 5346/DA RN HM DRIFTER RECOMPENSE
MADDISS R MUTFORD 27/10/17 DECK HAND 8558/DA RN HM TRAWLER TERRITORIAL
RAVEN MA MUTFORD SGT
SHARMAN A MUTFORD 03/09/14 DECK HAND 235SA RN HM DRIFTER LINDSELL
SHARMAN CR MUTFORD 22/09/18 SEAMAN 7286A RN HM TRAWLER ELISE
SHARMAN WH MUTFORD PTE
SOLOMON PE MUTFORD 20/10/15 SEAMAN 7085A RN HM DRIFTER STAR OF BUCHAN
SPINK AJ MUTFORD 11/04/17 DECK HAND 7693DA RN HMTRAWLER AMY
WOOLNOUGH MM A MUTFORD SGT
ARBIN HW NACTON PTE
BARNES JI NACTON PTE
BURROUGHS J NACTON PTE
BUTTON JF NACTON PTE
CLARKE CW NACTON PTE
COOK CH NACTON PTE
COWIE A NACTON 01/01/15 ABLE SEMAN 216350 RN HMS FORMIDABLE
DOUBLE EG NACTON GUNNER
EAGLE AW NACTON L/CPL
FORDHAM G NACTON PTE
KETLE FO NACTON 30/12/15 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/19310CH RN HMS NATAL
MILLER AW NACTON 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS RN HMS CRESSY
MOORSOM AE NACTON LIEUT
PIPE AE NACTON 01/01/15 PETTY OFFICER 208727 RN HMS FORMIDABLE
STAMMERS R NACTON DRIVER
WATERS G NACTON PTE
WATERS J NACTON PTE
WISEMAN JM NACTON L/CPL
FROST D NEWBOURNE 09/07/17 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/34772 RN HMS VANGUARD
PRENTICE R NEWBOURNE L/CPL
WALKER F NEWBOURNE PTE
ALDERSON C NEWMARKET PTE
ALEY F NEWMARKET PTE
ALMOND B NEWMARKET PTE
AMOS C NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
AMOS F NEWMARKET PTE
ANDERTON PR NEWMARKET L/CPL
ANDREWS F NEWMARKET
ARCHER CE NEWMARKET L/CPL
ARGENT JH NEWMARKET SGT
ARGENT W NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
ARNCLIFFE AH NEWMARKET L/CPL
ARNOLD W NEWMARKET PTE
ASHFORD J NEWMARKET PTE
BAILEY WJ NEWMARKET PTE
BALLS AE NEWMARKET GUNNER
BARBER AE NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
BARFORD A NEWMARKET PTE
BARRETT WL NEWMARKET PTE
BEATTY CHL NEWMARKET MAJOR
BELL V NEWMARKET PTE
BENTLEY J NEWMARKET
BISHOP CH NEWMARKET PTE
BOND A NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
BONEHAM H NEWMARKET L/CPL
BOWERS A NEWMARKET L/CPL
BOWERS S NEWMARKET PTE
BOWMAN PW NEWMARKET L/CPL
BREMBER AM NEWMARKET PTE
BRIDGFORD A NEWMARKET L/CPL
BRIGHTWELL G NEWMARKET PTE
BROOKS F NEWMARKET SGT
BROOKS W NEWMARKET PTE
BROWN P NEWMARKET PTE
BURRELL W NEWMARKET PTE
BURSFORD AE NEWMARKET PTE
BURSFORD HJ NEWMARKET SGT
BUTCHER S NEWMARKET DRIVER
BYE EJ NEWMARKET PTE
CALLOW F NEWMARKET PTE
CANNON A NEWMARKET L/CPL
CHALLICE FW NEWMARKET CPL
CHALLICE HJ NEWMARKET PTE
CHAMBERS H NEWMARKET PTE
CHAPMAN HE NEWMARKET PTE
CHENERY EC NEWMARKET PTE
CLARK B NEWMARKET PTE
CLARK B NEWMARKET L/CPL
CLARK  W NEWMARKET PTE
CLAYDON F NEWMARKET L/CPL
CLOW BT NEWMARKET PTE
CLOW RH NEWMARKET PTE
COCKERTON M NEWMARKET PTE
COCKERTON W NEWMARKET PTE
COLBOURNE GJ NEWMARKET PTE
COLE HJ NEWMARKET PTE
COLLIER F NEWMARKET
COOMBES EA NEWMARKET PTE
CROMPTON MM J NEWMARKET SGT
CROOK B NEWMARKET L/CPL
CUFFE A NEWMARKET
CULLIN  J NEWMARKET CPL
DANIELS J NEWMARKET L/CPL
DENNIS AE NEWMARKET PTE
DENNIS GH NEWMARKET PTE
DIXON FA NEWMARKET PTE
DORE SW NEWMARKET L/CPL
DOUGLAS-PENNANT THE HON C NEWMARKET 29/10/14 LIEUT
DRAKE AR NEWMARKET 31/01/18 ABLE SEMAN 238786 RN HM SUBMARINE K 17
EAVES A NEWMARKET ACTING CPL
EDWARDS T NEWMARKET PTE
ELEY GH NEWMARKET
ELSDEN W NEWMARKET PTE
ELWOOD RG NEWMARKET PTE
EVANS EW NEWMARKET PTE
FIELD T NEWMARKET PTE
FOGG WJ  NEWMARKET PTE
FORDHAM A NEWMARKET PTE
FORDHAM J NEWMARKET PTE
FORRESTER J NEWMARKET SGT
FORRESTER R NEWMARKET PTE
FREESTONE GC NEWMARKET PTE
FRIEDLANDER CE NEWMARKET
FROST R NEWMARKET L/SGT
FULLER H NEWMARKET PTE
GODFREY F NEWMARKET PTE
GILLINGHAM GF NEWMARKET PTE
GOODCHILD JW NEWMARKET PTE
GOODIN AE NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
GOODIN PW NEWMARKET PTE
GOODY J NEWMARKET PTE
GREY C NEWMARKET
GRIFFITHS L NEWMARKET PTE
GRUBB J NEWMARKET PTE
GYYDE JL NEWMARKET
HALSEY WH NEWMARKET DRIVER
HAMMOND E NEWMARKET L/CPL
HANCY C NEWMARKET SAPPER
HARPER WA NEWMARKET PTE
HARRIS DL NEWMARKET PIONEER
HAYHOE AC NEWMARKET 2ND LIEUT
HAYLOCK W NEWMARKET PTE
HEAD J NEWMARKET
HEWISH WJ NEWMARKET PTE
HIBBERD G NEWMARKET PTE
HODGKINS J NEWMARKET PTE
HOLMES A NEWMARKET PTE
HOLMES H NEWMARKET PTE
HOSKINS A NEWMARKET PTE
HUMAN V NEWMARKET PTE
HUMM A NEWMARKET PTE
JAGGARD DL NEWMARKET GUNNER
JEFFERY A NEWMARKET PTE
JEFFERY BM NEWMARKET L/CPL
JENNINGS T NEWMARKET
KELLY RJ NEWMARKET PTE
KENT FJ NEWMARKET PTE
KING WJ NEWMARKET PTE
KIRBY RG NEWMARKET PTE
LAKE P NEWMARKET L/SGT
LAMBTON THE HON F NEWMARKET 2ND LIEUT
LANCASTER AJ NEWMARKET
LAND C NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
LANGLEY A NEWMARKET PTE
LAZELL CS NEWMARKET PTE
LEACH RE NEWMARKET CAPTAIN
LEADER JW NEWMARKET L/CPL
LEONARD WE NEWMARKET L/SGT
LEWINGDON G NEWMARKET PTE
MacMANUS J NEWMARKET PTE
MANN  FJ NEWMARKET PTE
MANNING AGW NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
MARKHAM G NEWMARKET PTE
MARSHALL G NEWMARKET PTE
MARSHALL V NEWMARKET
MASON B NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
MASON C NEWMARKET PTE
MAY W NEWMARKET PTE
MILNE SG NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
MOODY R NEWMARKET PTE
MOORE   TS NEWMARKET PTE
MOORE MM A NEWMARKET PTE
MORRIS H NEWMARKET
MOXON H NEWMARKET 2ND LIEUT
MUNNS TJ NEWMARKET PTE
MYSON C NEWMARKET PTE
NADEN T NEWMARKET DRIVER
NASH A NEWMARKET PTE
NEALE H NEWMARKET PTE
NEWMAN FP NEWMARKET GUNNER
NEWMAN TH NEWMARKET PTE
NICHOLLS TF NEWMARKET L/CPL
NICKSON B NEWMARKET BUGLER
NOBLE C NEWMARKET PTE
NOBLE G NEWMARKET CPL
NORMAN AW NEWMARKET
NORTH AJH NEWMARKET PTE
O'BRIEN W NEWMARKET PTE
ORBELL A NEWMARKET
OVERTON E NEWMARKET PTE
PAINE FD NEWMARKET
PAMMENT E NEWMARKET 09/02/16 SICK BERTH ATTENDENT M/4344 RN HMS VICTORY
PASK GE NEWMARKET ACTING SGT
PENGILLY C NEWMARKET DRIVER
PERRY J NEWMARKET PTE
PILFOLD H NEWMARKET PTE
PINCHEON S NEWMARKET PTE
PLUMMER HA NEWMARKET PTE
POND HC  NEWMARKET PTE
PRETTY ST NEWMARKET PTE
PRINCE AG NEWMARKET CPL
PRYKE G NEWMARKET PTE
PURVEY JW NEWMARKET PTE
PYMAN S NEWMARKET PTE
RANNER WE NEWMARKET PTE
RICKABY FL NEWMARKET PTE
RIPPINGTON F NEWMARKET DRIVER
ROBINSON WJ NEWMARKET PTE
ROLFE E NEWMARKET PTE
RYAN M NEWMARKET
SADLER S NEWMARKET PTE
SAMUELS J NEWMARKET
SEAL WE NEWMARKET SGT
SHEPHERD H NEWMARKET ABLE SEAMAN
SHIPP GA NEWMARKET PTE
SIMPSON H NEWMARKET PTE
SINGLETON WH NEWMARKET
SMITHSON HG NEWMARKET L/CPL
SMITHSON HR NEWMARKET L/CPL
SPENCER R NEWMARKET L/CPL
STACEY F NEWMARKET PTE
STAGG FD NEWMARKET PTE
STERRY G NEWMARKET PTE
STRANGWARD G NEWMARKET GUNNER
SWANN H NEWMARKET PTE
SYMONDS W NEWMARKET GUNNER
TAYLOR E NEWMARKET PTE
THOMPSON ER NEWMARKET TROOPER
THOMPSON H NEWMARKET L/CPL
TILLEY AJ NEWMARKET PTE
TIMMINS JC NEWMARKET PTE
TIPLADY FS NEWMARKET PTE
TOMLIN A NEWMARKET GUNNER
TOON W NEWMARKET
TRATTHEN H NEWMARKET SGT
TURNER AJ  NEWMARKET PTE
TURNER BS NEWMARKET PTE
TURNER E NEWMARKET PTE
WATTS HA NEWMARKET PTE
WHITAKER TR NEWMARKET PTE
WIGG SH NEWMARKET CAPTAIN
WILLIAMS C NEWMARKET PTE
WILLIS JV NEWMARKET PTE
WILLSON ER NEWMARKET GUARDSMAN
WOOD  A NEWMARKET RIFLEMAN
WOODS C NEWMARKET
WRIGHT E NEWMARKET PTE
BRINKLEY FW ORFORD 02/05/18 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/78131 RN HMS BOMBALA
BRUNTON BJ ORFORD PTE
BURWOOD EB ORFORD PTE
CULHAM HW ORFORD PTE
DENNINGTON EJG ORFORD PTE
ELLIS EJ ORFORD GUNNER
ELLIS W ORFORD GUNNER
FAIRHEAD TH ORFORD PTE
FAIRHEAD GC ORFORD PTE
FAIRWEATHER WW ORFORD 31/05/16 ABLE SEMAN J/15619 RN HMS CALLIOPE
FITCH J ORFORD PTE
WORNE J ORFORD PTE
GODDARD B ORFORD PTE
GOOD GW ORFORD PTE
GREEN FG ORFORD PTE
GREEN G ORFORD PTE
HARPER F ORFORD COMPANY SGT MAJOR
HAWES CC ORFORD PTE
HAWES H ORFORD PTE
LEWIS HE ORFORD PTE
LEWIS R ORFORD 16/02/18 DECK HAND 4162/DA RN HM DRIFTER VERACITY
LING H ORFORD GUNNER
MANN WG ORFORD PTE
MANN WO ORFORD RIFLEMAN
MEADOWS S ORFORD PTE
SMY C ORFORD PTE
SMITH  W ORFORD PTE
SPORTON GH ORFORD 22/09/14 ABLE SEMAN 206749 RN HMS CRESSY
BROWN S OTLEY
BURROWS   GW OTLEY
CAMBIE EMB OTLEY
COLLINS R  OTLEY
DENNETT PJC OTLEY
FINBOW BJ OTLEY
FINBOW S OTLEY
GARNHAM AE OTLEY
GOSTLING W OTLEY
LAST GC  OTLEY
LEACH B OTLEY
LEACH W OTLEY
MOSS HJ OTLEY
MOSS O OTLEY
NUNN WM OTLEY
OSBORNE WG OTLEY
RAMSEY JA OTLEY
RUFFLES CW OTLEY
RUFFLES HHH OTLEY
SAWYER JJ OTLEY
SHERSTON MC SA OTLEY
SHIPP W OTLEY
STAFF A OTLEY
STORER AW OTLEY 04/07/18 ORDINARY SEAMAN SS/8555CH RN HMS PEMBROKE
WRIGHT W OTLEY
ALLEN FR PAKEFIELD 02/09/14 DECK HAND 884DA RN HM DRIFTER EYRIE
BATCHELOR W PAKEFIELD SUFFOLK
BIRD HG PAKEFIELD 1ST ROYAL WARWICKS
BRIDGES WJ PAKEFIELD 4TH SUFFOLK
BROWN FA PAKEFIELD RW KENTS
CATCHPOLE GH PAKEFIELD 29/10/18 DECK HAND 14558DA RN HM TRAWLER THOMAS CORNWALL
CHURCH D PAKEFIELD 09/02/16 SECOND HAND 996SA HM DRIFTER PERSISTIVE
CLARKE CW PAKEFIELD 3/5TH SUFFOLK
COX W PAKEFIELD 4TH SUFFOLK
CRAKE F PAKEFIELD 8TH SUFFOLK
EASEY ES PAKEFIELD RW KENTS
FISHER FW PAKEFIELD 06/03/18 DECK HAND DA/5412 HM DRIFTER HOPE
FISHER E PAKEFIELD 08/03/15 SECOND HAND 849SA HM TRAWLER OKINO
FISHER T PAKEFIELD 1ST SUFFOLK
FOREMAN W PAKEFIELD KRR
FOREMAN F PAKEFIELD 9TH SUFFOLK
FOULGER E PAKEFIELD 01/06/16 ABLE SEMAN 187796 RN HMS TURBULENT
GARNHAM J PAKEFIELD 10TH E YORKS
GODBOLD AC PAKEFIELD LANC FUS
GRIMBLE RC PAKEFIELD ASC
HITCHAM AW PAKEFIELD 8TH SUFFOLK
HOLLAND MD PAKEFIELD 10/10/17 DECK HAND 2788DA HM TRAWLER WALTHAM
MARTIN SG PAKEFIELD 06/04/17 DECK HAND 14122DA HM TRAWLER STRATHRANNOCK
MULLENDER F PAKEFIELD SUFFOLK
MUTTETT JL PAKEFIELD NAVY DETAILS NOT FOUND
PARKER CE PAKEFIELD 7TH SUFFOLK
PINKNEY F PAKEFIELD 24/05/16 ENGINEMAN 1408DA HM TRAWLER YUCCA
RAVEN EG PAKEFIELD 08/06/16 DECK HAND 6845DA HM TRAWLER KAPHREDA
ROLFE WW PAKEFIELD RE
RUSHMER W PAKEFIELD 3RD SUFFOLK
SHIPLEE G PAKEFIELD 18/03/15 SEAMAN 5944A RN HMS MAJESTIC
STACE PM PAKEFIELD 11/05/17 TRIMMER COOK 743/TC RN HM TRAWLER BRACKLYN
STANNARD GA PAKEFIELD NAVY DETAILS NOT FOUND
STOFFER CW PAKEFIELD MGC
STONE W PAKEFIELD 26/11/16 TRIMMER   4376TS RN HM DRIFTER MICHAELMAS DAISY
THOMPSON G PAKEFIELD NAVY
WARD AV PAKEFIELD 15/02/18 DECK HAND 3339/DA RN HM DRIFTER GOLDEN GAIN
WARD FJ PAKEFIELD DLI
WARDFORD HM PAKEFIELD MGC
WHATLING HJ PAKEFIELD 09/02/16 SIGNAL BOY 43SB RN HM DRIFTER PERSISTIVE
FOSTER W PARHAM
FRIEND WH PARHAM
MEADOWS W PARHAM
NICHOLLS AH PARHAM
NORRIS C PARHAM
ROPER WC PARHAM
SHIPLEY C PARHAM 22/05/19 RIFLEMAN 212369 RIFLE BRIGADE
ALLEN AH PEASENHALL PTE
BACON PW PEASENHALL L/CPL
BLACKFORD AJ PEASENHALL PTE
BURGESS TF PEASENHALL PTE
COLE A PEASENHALL PIONEER
DAVIS TR PEASENHALL PTE
HILL AW PEASENHALL 2ND CPL
HOWARD MM G PEASENHALL SGT
KERRIDGE G PEASENHALL PTE
NEWSON HWM PEASENHALL PTE
NEWSON R PEASENHALL PTE
NICHOLS R PEASENHALL L/CPL
OXBURROW WJ  PEASENHALL PTE
PEARCE JW PEASENHALL PTE
PEPPER EL PEASENHALL PTE
QUINTON WJ PEASENHALL PTE
READ  CW PEASENHALL PTE
READ  H PEASENHALL PTE
ROSE W PEASENHALL DRIVER
ROWE HW PEASENHALL PTE
ROWE W PEASENHALL PTE
ROWE WE PEASENHALL PTE
SELF AE PEASENHALL SAPPER
SELF EA PEASENHALL PTE
SIMPSON GV PEASENHALL PTE
SPRINGTHORPE AE PEASENHALL PTE
BERRY SG PETTISTREE L/SGT
BOON F PETTISTREE GUNNER
BOON W PETTISTREE PTE
CLEMENTS J PETTISTREE L/CPL
CLEVELAND F PETTISTREE 03/09/15 PETTY OFFICER 209633 RN HMS PEMBROKE
FULLER J PETTISTREE 22/09/14 ABLE SEMAN 179913 RN HMS HOGUE
HINES AW PETTISTREE PTE
HOWARD HG PETTISTREE PTE
LEACH MC AW PETTISTREE LIEUT
BARKER J PLAYFORD PTE
HILL FC PLAYFORD PTE
PRENDERGAST C PLAYFORD PTE
PRIME WG PLAYFORD GUNNER
MANNING FG PLAYFORD L/CPL
SCARLETT AJ PLAYFORD PTE
SHERWOOD FH PLAYFORD TROOPRT
SHERWOOD HS PLAYFORD TROOPRT
WARD AS PLAYFORD L/CPL
BANYARD AE RAMSHOLT PTE
BURCH GW RAMSHOLT GUNNER
BUTT  GAV RAMSHOLT PTE
CHAMBERS E RAMSHOLT PTE
CHAMBERS HW RAMSHOLT PTE
COOK C RAMSHOLT PTE
QUILTER JAC RAMSHOLT LIEUT COLONEL
FAIRS EG RENDHAM PTE
GODBOLD EJR RENDHAM PTE
NICHOLLS F RENDHAM PTE
WOODS J RENDHAM CPL
BARHAM MM F RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
BASDEN MD RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH 2ND LIEUT
BATLEY C RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
CHURCHYARD FA RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
COLLETT NC RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH FLYING OFFICER
DENNY MF RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH CPL
DENNY WS RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH DRIVER
EMENY SW RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH 28/01/18 ABLE SEMAN J/19244 RN HM SUBMARINE E4
GODBOLD EJR RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
GOODWIN W RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH CPL
HAMMOND A RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
LAST E RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
LEGGETT EE RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
MOSS A RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
NEAL J RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
NICHOLLS W RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
NICHOLLS F RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
SHERWOOD FF RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
SMITH AE RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
STOPHER K RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
STOPHER GA  RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
SWANN G RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
TYE GL RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH PTE
WOODS J RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH CPL
AUSTIN W RENDLESHAM PTE
BENHAM H RENDLESHAM DRIVER
PLANT W RENDLESHAM PTE
REEVE F RENDLESHAM
ROGERS TW RENDLESHAM PTE
SMITH EJ RENDLESHAM PTE
SMITH FJ  RENDLESHAM CPL
WEBB GV RENDLESHAM RIFLEMAN
BRIDGE J RISBY PTE
DANIEL JV RISBY PTE
EAGLE GC RISBY 2ND LIEUT
HALLS WCE RISBY 15/08/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/21878 RN HM SUBMARINE 4 4
HART GW RISBY SGT
MILLS BH RISBY L/CPL
ORBELL E RISBY PTE
RUSHBROOKE R RISBY PTE
WALLACE WJ RISBY PTE
BROWN AH RUSHMERE ST ANDREW 18/03/19 PAINTER 3RD CLASS M/13869 RN HMS FISGUARD
CLARKE JL RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
COOPER CJ RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
COOPER H RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
DIGBY W RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
EAGLE AW RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
ELLIS C RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
FISK AA RUSHMERE ST ANDREW 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS J/26689 RN HMS HAWKE
FISK FA RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
FRANCIS WT RUSHMERE ST ANDREW 31/05/16 WIREMAN 1ST CLASS M/9999 RN HMS INVINCIBLE
GRAY LHR RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
HAGGAR HDF RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
HOWARD JW RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
KENNELL B RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
LEWIS JAC RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
MANN  AEW RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
MANN FJ RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
MINTER AH RUSHMERE ST ANDREW 01/03/16 LEADING SEAMAN J/905 RN HMS PRIMULA
MINTER GF RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
PATERNOSTER AE RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
PECK AF RUSHMERE ST ANDREW
PECK CE RUSHMERE ST ANDREW 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/6405 RN HMS INVINCIBLE
PECK J RUSHMERE ST ANDREW RIFLEMAN
PIPE CJ RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
POTTER ON RUSHMERE ST ANDREW 13/05/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/19107 RN HMS REDOUBTABLE
RUSH  EW RUSHMERE ST ANDREW 2ND LIEUT
RUSH LA RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
SALMON RJ RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
SAWYER HJ RUSHMERE ST ANDREW RIFLEMAN
SAWYER AE RUSHMERE ST ANDREW 31/05/16 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/24646 RN HMS BLACK PRINCE
SHIPP SRJ RUSHMERE ST ANDREW L/CPL
SPURGEON BW RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
TAYLOR H RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
WATSON AN RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
WEAVERS LW RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
WEBB RB RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
WHENT RV RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
WILDING F RUSHMERE ST ANDREW PTE
WORLEDGER CH RUSHMERE ST ANDREW RIFLEMAN
ABBOTT HW SAXMUNDHAM
BACKHOUSE HE SAXMUNDHAM
BALLS HL SAXMUNDHAM
BATLEY C SAXMUNDHAM
CADY SG SAXMUNDHAM
CAMP-JERMYN JR SAXMUNDHAM
CHAPMAN A SAXMUNDHAM
COOPER BC SAXMUNDHAM
COOPER CG SAXMUNDHAM
COOPER SB SAXMUNDHAM
CORDLE AE SAXMUNDHAM
COWLES GC SAXMUNDHAM
EVERETT AES SAXMUNDHAM
FLATMAN FW SAXMUNDHAM
FREEMAN MM TG SAXMUNDHAM L/CPL
GILDERSLEEVES TG SAXMUNDHAM RIFLEMAN
GOOD WW SAXMUNDHAM PTE
KERRIDGE AE SAXMUNDHAM SGT
LAST BW SAXMUNDHAM REGIMENTAL SGT MAJOR
LEE HE SAXMUNDHAM PTE
LEEDER WG SAXMUNDHAM PTE
MARTIN F SAXMUNDHAM RIFLEMAN
ORFORD FG SAXMUNDHAM PTE
PEATY HG SAXMUNDHAM L/CPL
POOLE WG SAXMUNDHAM PTE
PRETOR-PINNEY DSO CF SAXMUNDHAM LIEUT COLONEL
ROW JE SAXMUNDHAM 2ND LIEUT
ROW  HA SAXMUNDHAM 2ND LIEUT
SALTER AA SAXMUNDHAM PTE
SHIPP CJ SAXMUNDHAM PTE
SHIPP WF SAXMUNDHAM PTE
SPALDING CF SAXMUNDHAM CPL
SPATCHETT SH SAXMUNDHAM PTE
SPINK A SAXMUNDHAM SGT
STEWARD CP SAXMUNDHAM L/CPL
TILLET R SAXMUNDHAM PTE
WARD HG SAXMUNDHAM PTE
WARD WT SAXMUNDHAM PTE
WELHAM MM CJ SAXMUNDHAM PTE
WOODARD L SAXMUNDHAM PTE
BLOOMFIELD A SAXTEAD PTE
BLOOMFIELD FS SAXTEAD PTE
COOK S SAXTEAD PTE
DAVY GM SAXTEAD PTE
GODDARD AA SAXTEAD 03/09/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/33394 RN HMS ETTRICK
JAYE H SAXTEAD PTE
TALBOT F SAXTEAD PTE
WELLS FW SAXTEAD DRIVER
AMBROSE GE SHOTTISHAM PTE
COOK G SHOTTISHAM 08/08/15 ABLE SEMAN 178504 RN HMS INDIA
JOLLY DG SHOTTISHAM PTE
MALTSER G SHOTTISHAM PTE
NICHOLS C SHOTTISHAM PTE
QUILTER JAC SHOTTISHAM LIEUT COLONEL
WISEMAN F SHOTTISHAM PTE
CRICKMER F SIBTON GUNNER
EADES C SIBTON PTE
GODDARD CW SIBTON SGT
MAYHEW HJ SIBTON PTE
SHEPHERD AD SIBTON PTE
SMITH WH SIBTON PTE
TEAGO AH SIBTON PTE
THREADGALE GJ SIBTON PTE
THREADGALE SH SIBTON PTE
WALKER CH SIBTON 09/12/15 PETTY OFFICER STOKER 306014 RN HMS SCOURGE
WEAVERS C SIBTON PTE
WHINCOP AG SIBTON DRIVER
WHINCOP JF SIBTON STAFF SGT
WOOWARD SJ SIBTON GUNNER
AIREY AJ SNAPE PTE
BATES CR SNAPE PTE
BERRY WCR SNAPE CPL
BONE F SNAPE PTE
COWELL GEM SNAPE MAJOR
CRANE HH SNAPE PTE
CURTIS CA SNAPE PTE
DAVEY WER SNAPE 29/01/18 SEAMAN 2037D RN SS ETHELINDA
FOREMAN HS SNAPE L/CPL
GANT D SNAPE PTE
GOODINGS SM SNAPE PTE
HAILE WR SNAPE PTE
HOWELL WG SNAPE PTE
HOWELL GE SNAPE PTE
HUDSON H SNAPE PTE
KING J SNAPE PTE
LAST HJ SNAPE PTE
LEE  J SNAPE RIFLEMAN
LEEK  W SNAPE 22/09/14 ABLE SEMAN 218963 RN HMS ABOUKIR
MOSS EW SNAPE CPL
NEWSON B  SNAPE PTE
OLDING FC SNAPE PTE
PITHER CE SNAPE CAPTAIN
PITHER SE SNAPE CAPTAIN
READ  W SNAPE PTE
READ  WC  SNAPE RIFLEMAN
RIDGEON N  SNAPE PTE
SMITH A SNAPE PTE
SMITH GD SNAPE PTE
SMITH J SNAPE PTE
BARBER R SOUTHWOLD
BLOWERS CP SOUTHWOLD
BOYDEN S SOUTHWOLD
BROWN JE SOUTHWOLD PTE
BURLEY A SOUTHWOLD L/CPL
CANNELL W SOUTHWOLD PTE
COBB AJ SOUTHWOLD PTE
COOPER A SOUTHWOLD
COOPER G SOUTHWOLD
DAVIS JR SOUTHWOLD
DEDMAN A SOUTHWOLD PTE
EDWARDS CR SOUTHWOLD
EMERSON V SOUTHWOLD
ENGLISH G SOUTHWOLD
ENGLISH C SOUTHWOLD
FRYETT T SOUTHWOLD GUNNER
GEE G SOUTHWOLD GUNNER
GOLDSMITH B SOUTHWOLD
GOLDSMITH T SOUTHWOLD
GOLDSMITH W SOUTHWOLD
GREEN AR SOUTHWOLD
GREEN HM SOUTHWOLD
HURREN MM JD SOUTHWOLD
JACKSON W SOUTHWOLD
JARVIS JC SOUTHWOLD
LADD A SOUTHWOLD
LADD RJ SOUTHWOLD
LAWES TE SOUTHWOLD
MARTIN J SOUTHWOLD
MAYHEW R SOUTHWOLD
MILLS N SOUTHWOLD
NELLER WG SOUTHWOLD
NELLER GA SOUTHWOLD
NEWBLE G SOUTHWOLD
NICHOLS H SOUTHWOLD
OSBORNE L  SOUTHWOLD
PENDREY CHM SOUTHWOLD
RICHES PR SOUTHWOLD
ROGERS S SOUTHWOLD
RUDD H SOUTHWOLD
SMITH D SOUTHWOLD
SPENCE B SOUTHWOLD
STANNARD FG SOUTHWOLD
STEDMAN H SOUTHWOLD
THOMPSON S SOUTHWOLD
TODMAN J SOUTHWOLD
UPCRAFT G SOUTHWOLD
UPCRAFT A SOUTHWOLD
WATSON S SOUTHWOLD
WILLIAMS D SOUTHWOLD
WINTER J SOUTHWOLD
ALDRED E SPROUGHTON PTE
CAMERON CPG SPROUGHTON CAPTAIN
CHURCHMAN CH SPROUGHTON CAPTAIN
CUTTING L SPROUGHTON PTE
FRASER M SPROUGHTON L/CPL
FLETCHER W SPROUGHTON PTE
GRAY J SPROUGHTON PTE
JOHNSON EJ SPROUGHTON PTE
JOHNSON G SPROUGHTON PTE
KINSEY D SPROUGHTON
LAWS GE SPROUGHTON
LAWS S SPROUGHTON
LLOYD A SPROUGHTON
MARKHAM H SPROUGHTON
SCARFE RW SPROUGHTON
SCRIVENER AR SPROUGHTON
WADE A SPROUGHTON
WARNE D SPROUGHTON
WRIGHT WW SPROUGHTON
FOSDICK JH SPROUGHTON 31/07/15 LIEUT RIFLE BRIGADE
CRISSELL RA STANTEAD PTE 1ST LONDON
FROST JO STANTEAD 2ND ESSEX
GARWOOD PJ STANTEAD PTE 1ST CAMBS
GARWOOD R STANTEAD PTE 7TH LEICEST
JARMIN A STANTEAD PTE 8TH/3RD SURREY
SMITH JP STANTEAD PTE 2ND LINCOLN
FLATMAN FJ STERNFIELD
FLATMAN J STERNFIELD
GODDARD A STERNFIELD
SHIPP WF STERNFIELD
BORRETT A SUDBOURNE PTE
BUGG G SUDBOURNE PTE
DANIELS JA SUDBOURNE 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/14505 RN HMS ABOUKIR
FELGATE FC SUDBOURNE PTE
GOLDSMITH A SUDBOURNE PTE
GOODWIN EH SUDBOURNE PTE
HOLLAND JR SUDBOURNE L/SGT
HOWARD W SUDBOURNE L/CPL
MEADOWS GS SUDBOURNE 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS 308721 RN HMS NATAL
MOSS F SUDBOURNE BOMBARDIER
NOY S SUDBOURNE BOMBARDIER
REEVES S SUDBOURNE L/CPL
SMY G SUDBOURNE 01/05/15 ABLE SEMAN J/15090 RN HMS RECRUIT
THORNLEY JE SUDBOURNE PTE
THURSTON GJ SUDBOURNE PTE
WORNE RG SUDBOURNE GUNNER
WRIGHT H SUDBOURNE L/CPL
AMBROSE E SUDBURY 31/03/16 CIVILIAN
AMBROSE T SUDBURY 31/03/16 CIVILIAN
JOHNSON CJ SUDBURY BOMBARDIER
SMITH JE SUDBURY 31/03/16 CIVILIAN
WHEELER E SUDBURY 31/03/16 CIVILIAN
WILSON V  SUDBURY 31/03/16 CIVILIAN
WRIGHT PC SUDBURY
WRIGHT PC SUDBURY
BACKHOUSE GEP SUTTON 31/05/16 GUNNER RMA/7532 ROYAL MARINE ARTILLERY HMS LION
CLARKE J SUTTON
CLOW AG SUTTON
ELLIS JE SUTTON
GREEN WJ SUTTON
JOLLY DG SUTTON
LEEK AE SUTTON
LEEK C SUTTON
LEEK S SUTTON
MASON HC  SUTTON
PRYKE BJ SUTTON
QUILTER JAC SUTTON
SHEPHARD EW SUTTON
SHIMMINGS HGA SUTTON
BARHAM F SWEFFLING
BATLEY C SWEFFLING
DENNY MF SWEFFLING
DENNY WS SWEFFLING
GOODWIN W SWEFFLING
HAMMETT L SWEFFLING 17/02/17 OFFICER'S STEWARD 2ND CLASS L/489 RN HMS WILDFIRE
LEGGETT EE SWEFFLING
MOSS A SWEFFLING
SHERWOOD FF SWEFFLING
SMITH K SWEFFLING
STONE H SWEFFLING
STOPHER AE SWEFFLING
STOPHER GA SWEFFLING
TYE GL SWEFFLING
COLLINS R SWILLAND
CROWFOOT CH SWILLAND
HUNT AE SWILLAND
REYNOLDS F SWILLAND
SPALL HW SWILLAND
WOLTON FJ SWILLAND
AMOS R TATTINGSTONE PTE
BULLARD IO TATTINGSTONE 27/04/16 PTE PO7238 RNLI HMS RUSSELL
CHISNALL W TATTINGSTONE PTE
DALE A TATTINGSTONE SGT
DALE R TATTINGSTONE CPL
ELLIOT CAB TATTINGSTONE 2ND LIEUT
GULL H TATTINGSTONE PTE
HARRISON WJ  TATTINGSTONE PTE
KERRISON RO TATTINGSTONE LIEUT COLONEL
LEEKS A TATTINGSTONE SGT
PATTERSON EV TATTINGSTONE CPL
PORTER AE TATTINGSTONE GUNNER
SPURLING AG TATTINGSTONE PTE
WARNER FE TATTINGSTONE DRIVER
BAILEY SA THEBERTON
BIRD AG THEBERTON
BIRD H THEBERTON
BUTTON DSM & BAR A THEBERTON 16/10/18 LEADING SEAMAN 203867 RN HMS SEA RANGER
DOUGHTY-WYLLIE VC CB CMG CHM THEBERTON
EAVES C THEBERTON
EDMUNDS MM E THEBERTON
FISK RJ THEBERTON
FREE RC THEBERTON
GEATER AW THEBERTON
GODDARD JD THEBERTON
HARPER A THEBERTON
LUMPKIN E THEBERTON
PARNELL UO THEBERTON 22/12/18 ABLE SEMAN J/277391CH RN HMS P 66
SILSBY CH THEBERTON
SPALDING WF THEBERTON
STANNARD W THEBERTON
SWAINE FS THEBERTON
YOUNG  L THEBERTON 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS J/39959 RN HMS BLACK PRINCE
BENCE-TROWER A THORINGTON
BENCE-TROWER E THORINGTON
FLATT J THORINGTON
HOWE JP THORINGTON
HOWE O THORINGTON
SMITH WF THORINGTON
ADAMS FS THORNDON
BUCKLES WE THORNDON
BURNETT FG THORNDON
CANHAM W THORNDON
CHALLIS RD THORNDON
COCK  J THORNDON
COCK  JS THORNDON
CRACKNELL HJ THORNDON
GARRARD A THORNDON
HAMMOND AE THORNDON
HAMMOND NA THORNDON
HAMMOND RF THORNDON
JOHNSON C THORNDON
KERRY EJ THORNDON
KERRY HS THORNDON
LEWIS PD THORNDON
LOCK J THORNDON
LOCK JS THORNDON
LOCKWOOD AW THORNDON
MILLETT WE THORNDON
NOLLER WA THORNDON
STONE HL THORNDON
THEOBALD AJ THORNDON
THEOBALD CE THORNDON
TURNER AE THORNDON
WELLS CJ THORNDON
WELLS W THORNDON
ALEXANDER P  TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
BADDELEY FW TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
BROWN FC TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
CROFFORD GN TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
DUNNETT J TRIMLEY ST MARTIN GUNNER
DUNNETT W TRIMLEY ST MARTIN GUNNER
GORHAM RB TRIMLEY ST MARTIN 27/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/9118 RN HMS PRINCESS IRENE
GORHAM W TRIMLEY ST MARTIN L/CPL
HORNBY GP TRIMLEY ST MARTIN 2ND LIEUT
HOWLETT HE TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
JENNINGS RA TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
JENNINGS JH TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
JENNINGS W TRIMLEY ST MARTIN L/CPL
LANKESTER WG TRIMLEY ST MARTIN L/CPL
MAYES WI TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
NEWMAN HC  TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
NEWMAN JC TRIMLEY ST MARTIN 14/07/17 CIVILIAN
PACKARD EW TRIMLEY ST MARTIN SGT
PORFORD BA TRIMLEY ST MARTIN 2ND LIEUT
RUDD F TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
RUDD J TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
SCARFE CE TRIMLEY ST MARTIN L/CPL
SCOTT CE TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
SCOTT FC TRIMLEY ST MARTIN L/CPL
STANNARD EC TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
WINK RW TRIMLEY ST MARTIN PTE
ALEXANDER J TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
BAXTER HE TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
BROWN GJ TRIMLEY ST MARY SAPPER
BRYANT RLA TRIMLEY ST MARY LIEUT
CLARKE CH TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
CLARKE SP TRIMLEY ST MARY DRIVER
JOHNSON AJ TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
LANCASTER AG TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
LANKESTER JH TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
NEWELL H TRIMLEY ST MARY DRIVER
RAINBIRD WF TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
RAMSEY HJ TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
SMITH CRB TRIMLEY ST MARY 2ND LIEUT
SPOONER RM TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
STRINGER J TRIMLEY ST MARY 2ND LIEUT
WOOLNOUGH GEM TRIMLEY ST MARY PTE
WRIGHT WF TRIMLEY ST MARY GUNNER
BARBER A UFFORD 31/05/16 GUNNER RMA/13163 ROYAL MARINE ARTILLERY HMS QUEEN MARY
BARBER W UFFORD
BEZANT FA UFFORD
BEZANT GR UFFORD
BEZANT H UFFORD
BOOTH PF UFFORD
BROOKS GS UFFORD
CLEMENTS AF UFFORD
CUNNELL T UFFORD
DAVIES G UFFORD
FRIEND F UFFORD
JORDAN F UFFORD
LEWIS P UFFORD
NICKALDS WJ UFFORD 16/01/18 DECK HAND 7432/DA RN HMS CICERO/HMS HALCYON 11
NOY WJ UFFORD
PALMER CH  UFFORD
PATRICK FJ UFFORD
PIZZEY JA UFFORD
PIZZEY AV UFFORD
READ  G UFFORD
WARD MC CW UFFORD
BLOOMFIELD WG WALDRINGFIELD
BUTTON H WALDRINGFIELD
PRENTICE CL WALDRINGFIELD 05/01/19 SHIPWRIGHT 4TH CLASS CH/M/23950 RN HMS THESEUS
SCOGGINS S WALDRINGFIELD
ALDRIDGE RG WALPOLE
BUTCHER HJ WALPOLE
DUNNETT AA WALPOLE
RAYNER GO WALPOLE
TUTHILL JC WALPOLE
ALDRED J WANGFORD CUM HENHAM 19/11/17 ENGINEMAN 4176/ES RN HM DRIFTER DUICIE
BAKER CF WANGFORD CUM HENHAM GUNNER
BAKER PF WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
BAKER R WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
BALLS J WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
BAXTER EJ WANGFORD CUM HENHAM GUNNER
BROWN AG WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
BROWN CV WANGFORD CUM HENHAM 23/08/16 DECK HAND 8236DA RN HM TRAWLER BIRCH
BROWN GH WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
BULLARD AJ WANGFORD CUM HENHAM 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/10036 RN HMS FORMIDABLE
FARRINGTON FE WANGFORD CUM HENHAM 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/10036 RN HMS FORMIDABLE
FENN WJ WANGFORD CUM HENHAM 13/03/18 TRIMMER 4814/TS RN HM TRAWLER REOS
GISSING WH WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
HARVEY WF WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
HILL RL WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
MOBBS HA WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
RISEBOROUGH GM WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
RISEBOROUGH SP WANGFORD CUM HENHAM
SHADE H WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
SMITH AE WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
SMITH HG WANGFORD CUM HENHAM 15/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN SS/342 RN HMS FOYLE
TINK CA WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
YOUNGS AE WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
YOUNGS RW WANGFORD CUM HENHAM PTE
CLARK  S WANTISDEN
GARDINER AG WANTISDEN 24/11/16 TRIMMER 5837TS RN HM TRAWLER DHOON
LARGE AA WANTISDEN
MAYHEW LR WANTISDEN 07/07/17 STOKER K/35150 RN HMS ETTRICK
PETTITT L WANTISDEN
PETTITT RA WANTISDEN
PLANT MB WANTISDEN
REEVE WH WANTISDEN
RICHARDSON EB WANTISDEN
SMITH GS WANTISDEN 18/03/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/15144 RN HMS INFLEXIBLE
BLOWERS PN WENHASTON PTE
BROWN J WENHASTON 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS J/29068 RN HMS CLAN McNAUGHTON
BULLEN FP WENHASTON PTE
BURROWS DSM A WENHASTON 18/03/16 ABLE SEAMAN 219730 RN HMS SUMANA
CLARKE DCM WP WENHASTON COMPANT SGT MAJOR
COOPER HEJ WENHASTON PTE
COOPER S WENHASTON PTE
COOPER VD WENHASTON GUNNER
COOPER W WENHASTON PTE
EBBS FE WENHASTON PTE
EBBS HS WENHASTON PTE
FARRINGTON JH WENHASTON L/CPL
HAMMOND L WENHASTON PTE
JOLLEY FG WENHASTON PTE
NAPTHINE CG WENHASTON PTE
NEWSON A WENHASTON PTE
PEARCE A WENHASTON 13/05/15 BOY 1ST CLASS J/26684 RN HMS GOLIATH
ROBERTS A WENHASTON L/CPL
ROBERTS H WENHASTON 27/07/18 SKIPPER RN HM DRIFTER COLONIAL
SAFFELL H WENHASTON DRIVER
SILLETT SA WENHASTON L/CPL
SPOORE GH WENHASTON PTE
SPOORE SG WENHASTON PTE
WILSON WHD WENHASTON 17/04/18 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/54445 RN HMS ROYAL OAK
YOUNGS SC WENHASTON PTE
BADMAN FH WESTERFIELD
CANT WE WESTERFIELD
CRACKNELL B WESTERFIELD
DAY HW WESTERFIELD
FENN WF WESTERFIELD
MILLAR AF WESTERFIELD 09/01/18 OFFICER'S STEWARD 2ND CLASS L/7870 RN HMS RACOON
PALMER-GOWING AC WESTERFIELD
RANSOME BC WESTERFIELD
STUDD GE WESTERFIELD
TURNER JA WESTERFIELD 10/06/15 ABLE SEMAN J/10125 RN HM TB NO 12
WADE PJ WESTERFIELD
WASPE R WESTERFIELD
BROWN LA WESTLETON 15/02/18 SKIPPER RN HM DRIFTER SILVER QUEEN
CAINES EM WESTLETON
CRACKNELL SJ WESTLETON
ELMY CJ WESTLETON
FISK W WESTLETON
GISSING J WESTLETON
KING CH WESTLETON
LINGWOOD E ST H WESTLETON
MOWER PJ WESTLETON
MULLEY B WESTLETON
NOY AJ WESTLETON LEADING DECK HAND RN
POTTER WJ WESTLETON 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN 207367 RN HMS CRESSY
ROUS O WESTLETON 30/10/15 ENGINEMAN 2834/ES RN HMS OSIRIS 11
SHEPPARD JB WESTLETON
SPINDLER DS WESTLETON 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS 289816 RN HMS CRESSY
SPRUNT MM H WESTLETON
STAFF SF WESTLETON 18/06/18 ABLE SEAMAN RN HMS VIOLA
TOVELL WG WESTLETON
COOPER HWJ WHERSTEAD
HARDWICK W WHERSTEAD
HAZELTON F WHERSTEAD
BALLS WV WICKHAM MARKET PTE
BRANTON GJ WICKHAM MARKET PTE
BUCKLES GW WICKHAM MARKET PTE
CABLE R WICKHAM MARKET PTE
COOK B WICKHAM MARKET CPL
COOPER HE  WICKHAM MARKET PTE
COTTON B WICKHAM MARKET PTE
COTTON OG WICKHAM MARKET SGT
EASTER F WICKHAM MARKET PTE
FINCH WC WICKHAM MARKET CPL
GROSS AGC WICKHAM MARKET AIR MECHANIS 3RD CLASS
HACON EC WICKHAM MARKET CPL
HALL FJ WICKHAM MARKET PTE
HALL WA WICKHAM MARKET L/CPL
KEER OL WICKHAM MARKET PTE
LEGGETT FW WICKHAM MARKET PTE
LEGGETT GT WICKHAM MARKET RIFLEMAN
MATTIN JH WICKHAM MARKET PTE
OSBORNE LW WICKHAM MARKET RIFLEMAN
OSBORNE RB WICKHAM MARKET DRIVER
PIGGOTT CW WICKHAM MARKET PTE
ROSE IS WICKHAM MARKET PTE
SHEPHERD HG WICKHAM MARKET PTE
SHEPHERD LG WICKHAM MARKET PTE
SMITH AE WICKHAM MARKET PTE
SMITH FF WICKHAM MARKET SGT
SMITH PB WICKHAM MARKET PTE
SMITH WE WICKHAM MARKET CPL
TEMPLING WS WICKHAM MARKET PTE
WALKER SG WICKHAM MARKET PTE
WARD   HJ WICKHAM MARKET PTE
WIGHTMAN SAB WICKHAM MARKET PTE
BRADNAM E WITHERFIELD
BROWN AW WITHERFIELD
BROWN H WITHERFIELD
COVEDAY C WITHERFIELD
DARKING A WITHERFIELD
EVERETT J WITHERFIELD
HAZELWOOD A WITHERFIELD
HAZELWOOD E WITHERFIELD
JACOBS EG WITHERFIELD
JACOBS F WITHERFIELD
PAXMAN F WITHERFIELD
ROWLINSON EW WITHERFIELD
SHANKS RE WITHERFIELD
SMITH H WITHERFIELD
WRIGHT E WITHERFIELD
BUMPSTEAD GH WITNESHAM SGT
CANT DG WITNESHAM L/CPL
CANT WE WITNESHAM PTE
FARNISH A WITNESHAM PTE
PYETT GH WITNESHAM PTE
RAMSAY AH WITNESHAM GUNNER
RAMSAY AR WITNESHAM L/CPL
SADLER HO WITNESHAM SGT
WARD   EW WITNESHAM PTE
WEBB C WITNESHAM PTE
WEBB CD WITNESHAM PTE
WOLTON NW WITNESHAM PTE
WOODWARD HW WITNESHAM PTE
ADAMS AE WOODBRIDGE PTE
ADAMS AEN WOODBRIDGE 03/02/15 PETTY OFFICER 204978 RN HMS CLAN McNAUGHTON
ADAMS EF WOODBRIDGE PTE
ADAMS NJ WOODBRIDGE GUNNER
AIRY AL WOODBRIDGE LIEUT
ANDREWS FJ WOODBRIDGE ACTING L/CPL
BAYLEY SJ WOODBRIDGE PTE
BICKERS AA WOODBRIDGE RIFLEMAM
BICKERS AS WOODBRIDGE 15/08/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS K/21004 RN HMS ST GEORGE
BLAKE GA WOODBRIDGE PTE
BOOTH MM LA WOODBRIDGE SGT
BREWSTER F WOODBRIDGE SGT
BROOM H WOODBRIDGE SGT
BROOME DCM AE WOODBRIDGE BOMBARDIER
BROWN EPW WOODBRIDGE 2ND LIEUT
BROWN WJH WOODBRIDGE CAPTAIN
BULLER REGC WOODBRIDGE PTE
BUNN CA WOODBRIDGE PTE
BUTTON AJ WOODBRIDGE L/CPL
CARTER FW WOODBRIDGE PTE
CARTER HG WOODBRIDGE BOMBARDIER
CAYLEY FDE WOODBRIDGE 2ND LIEUT
CLARKE ED WOODBRIDGE 10/01/21 ABLE SEAMAN J/44313 RN HMS KINSHA
CLARKE FW WOODBRIDGE 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 201471 RN HMS CRESSY
COLLINS AEJC WOODBRIDGE PTE
COOPER EG WOODBRIDGE PTE
COOPER J WOODBRIDGE PTE
COTTON AE WOODBRIDGE PTE
CRANE AG WOODBRIDGE PTE
CROWE AD WOODBRIDGE PTE
CROWE B WOODBRIDGE PTE
CUTTING AJHC WOODBRIDGE RIFLEMAM
CUTTING AW WOODBRIDGE 31/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN J/13934 RN HM S/M E50
DAVIS B WOODBRIDGE PTE
DENMAN-DEAN GWW WOODBRIDGE LIEUT
DUNNETT CW WOODBRIDGE ABLE SEAMAN
DUNNETT C WOODBRIDGE SGT
DUNNETT FT WOODBRIDGE PTE
EDMUNDS P WOODBRIDGE PTE
EDMUNDS R WOODBRIDGE PTE
FELGATE AW WOODBRIDGE PTE
FELGATE HP WOODBRIDGE PTE
FERGUSON A WOODBRIDGE PTE
FINNEY G WOODBRIDGE FLIGHT CADET
FORD S WOODBRIDGE PTE
FORSDIKE CW WOODBRIDGE 2ND LIEUT
FRASER C WOODBRIDGE GUNNER
FUTTER CA WOODBRIDGE PTE
GOSLING RH WOODBRIDGE PTE
GRAINGER AA WOODBRIDGE GUNNER
GRAY VS WOODBRIDGE PTE
GRAY WF WOODBRIDGE LIEUT
GRAY GE WOODBRIDGE PTE
GRAYSTON F WOODBRIDGE RIFLEMAM
HARRIS AA WOODBRIDGE PTE
HAWES B WOODBRIDGE RIFLEMAM
HAWES H WOODBRIDGE PTE
HESKETH GF WOODBRIDGE DRIVER
HILL F WOODBRIDGE PTE
HOLDERNESS F WOODBRIDGE BOMBARDIER
HOLMES WH WOODBRIDGE PTE
HOUGHTON GW WOODBRIDGE SAPPER
HOWARD H WOODBRIDGE PTE
HOWE C WOODBRIDGE PTE
HOWE J WOODBRIDGE L/CPL
HUGGINS CR WOODBRIDGE PTE
JONES RB WOODBRIDGE STAFF SGT
KERSEY NRS WOODBRIDGE PTE
KING FW WOODBRIDGE PTE
LARKEN FJ WOODBRIDGE 2ND LIEUT
LARKEN JS WOODBRIDGE 2ND LIEUT
LEECH BJ WOODBRIDGE PTE
LEGGETT D  WOODBRIDGE PTE
LEGGETT EJ WOODBRIDGE PTE
LEGGETT MM FR WOODBRIDGE CPL
MADDISON C WOODBRIDGE PTE
MADDISON SH WOODBRIDGE PTE
MALLET H WOODBRIDGE PTE
MANNING FG WOODBRIDGE PTE
MANSON BEA WOODBRIDGE CAPTAIN
MARKHAM JS WOODBRIDGE PTE
NEEDS AW  WOODBRIDGE PTE
NEWSON DA WOODBRIDGE 2ND LIEUT
NICHOLS RA WOODBRIDGE PTE
NUNN MM H WOODBRIDGE ACTING SGT
NUNN WM WOODBRIDGE PTE
OVERITT EA WOODBRIDGE DRIVER
OXBORROW W WOODBRIDGE PTE
OXX GA WOODBRIDGE PTE
PALMER AG WOODBRIDGE SAPPER
PALMER SJ WOODBRIDGE SGT
PEACHEY H WOODBRIDGE GUNNER
PEASEY VH WOODBRIDGE L/CPL
PIPE RH WOODBRIDGE PTE
PIPE  L WOODBRIDGE SGT
PLANT HCF WOODBRIDGE 2ND LIEUT
PRENTICE CL WOODBRIDGE 05/01/19 SHIPWRIGHT 4TH CLASS CH/M/23950 RN HMS THESEUS
READ  AGH WOODBRIDGE PTE
REDGRAVE W WOODBRIDGE PTE
REEVE LH WOODBRIDGE PTE
RICHES F WOODBRIDGE RIFLEMAM
ROBINSON F WOODBRIDGE PTE
ROWLAND FD WOODBRIDGE SGT
SCOLDING HW WOODBRIDGE PTE
SEABORN B WOODBRIDGE PTE
SECKER WH WOODBRIDGE PTE
SHARMAN I  WOODBRIDGE PTE
SHELDRAKE L WOODBRIDGE PTE
SHIMMON G WOODBRIDGE PTE
SIMM F WOODBRIDGE PTE
SKINNER AG WOODBRIDGE CPL
SMY AWE WOODBRIDGE PTE
SOUTHGATE GH WOODBRIDGE PTE
SOUTHGATE W WOODBRIDGE PTE
SPIELL HF WOODBRIDGE PTE
SPOOR  CR WOODBRIDGE TROOPER
TAMPIN CT WOODBRIDGE 22/09/14 COOK'S MATE M/7603 RN HMS CRESSY
THEOBALD GCD WOODBRIDGE STAFF SGT
TURNER WG WOODBRIDGE L/CPL
TURNER C WOODBRIDGE PTE
TURNER FG WOODBRIDGE PTE
TURNER JD WOODBRIDGE CPL
WELLS F WOODBRIDGE GUNNER
WELTON EF WOODBRIDGE PTE
WEST  GM WOODBRIDGE PTE
WHISSTOCK DF WOODBRIDGE PTE
WICKS FH WOODBRIDGE PTE
WIX ER WOODBRIDGE PTE
WOODRUFFE A WOODBRIDGE SAPPER
WOODS AA WOODBRIDGE PTE
WOODS CE WOODBRIDGE PTE
WOODS W WOODBRIDGE PTE
WRIGHT AA WOODBRIDGE PTE
BALL FR YOXFORD PTE
BLOIS DSO DG YOXFORD LIEUT COLONEL
BOND CC YOXFORD PTE
BOND SJ YOXFORD PTE
BOTWRIGHT W YOXFORD CPL
BURNHAM CH YOXFORD PTE
CAPP E YOXFORD PTE
CRISP CJ YOXFORD PTE
CULLINGFORD HJ YOXFORD PTE
CULLINGFORD WL YOXFORD 25/04/15 ABLE SEMAN 239714 RN HMS AGAMERNON
DADE HM YOXFORD PTE
DAY MM PR YOXFORD SGT
DAY AC YOXFORD GUNNER
GIBBS W YOXFORD PTE
HADINGHAM HH  YOXFORD CPL
HOLMES DJ YOXFORD SAPPER
HURREN MM HM YOXFORD SGT
LINES HJO YOXFORD RIFLEMAM
LOMAX CB SH YOXFORD LIEUT GENERAL
MOUNTAIN FJH YOXFORD CPL
MOUNTAIN SW YOXFORD SAPPER
NEWBY EA YOXFORD PTE
NEWSON F YOXFORD PTE
POTTER DC YOXFORD 28/08/15 DECK HAND 6356/DA RN HM TRAWLER DANE
SMITH WW YOXFORD PTE
SPENCER SC YOXFORD PTE
TAYLOR JE YOXFORD PTE
THORNTON L  YOXFORD GUNNER
BUCKLES F STRATFORD ST MARY AND PARISH CHURCH 04/06/17 PTE 8512 ROYAL IRISH RGT
CHILVER A STRATFORD ST MARY AND PARISH CHURCH 09/05/15 PTE SUFFOLKS
CHILVER G STRATFORD ST MARY AND PARISH CHURCH ROYAL FUSILIERS DETAILS NOT FOUND
COLE J STRATFORD ST MARY AND PARISH CHURCH 10/02/17 PTE 30011 9TH NORFOLKS
NORFOLK W STRATFORD ST MARY AND PARISH CHURCH 3RD SUFFOLKS DETAILS NOT FOUND
STIFF W STRATFORD ST MARY AND PARISH CHURCH KING,S ROYAL RIFLES DETAILS NOT FOUND
TAILBURY H STRATFORD ST MARY AND PARISH CHURCH 30/08/16 PTE 2765 SUFFOLKS
CLARK PR STRATFORD ST MARY AND PARISH CHURCH 9TH SUFFOLKS DETAILS NOT FOUND
NEWELL H STRATFORD ST MARY AND PARISH CHURCH RFA DETAILS NOT FOUND