PLYMOUTH  NAVAL MEMORIAL WW1
NAME ALSO ON THESE MEMORIALS DATE RANK NUMBER REGIMENT
ABBOTT SJ BUDE,CORNWALL 31/05/16 LEADING SEAMAN J/118711 HMS DEFENCE
ABBOTT JN ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
ABBOTT FJ SEAMAN
ABEL WA  CHIEF STOKER
ABEL C FIREMAN
ABELA GJLA CIVILIAN
ABERCROMBIE CH LT  
ABRAHAM AH STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ACKERMAN W STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ACKRILL JJ MECHANICIAN
ACKROYD SE LD STOKER
ACKROYD A ORD SEAMAN
ACKROYD F ORD SEAMAN
ACTON J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ADAIR FJ ABLE SEAMAN
ADAM  S SIGNAL BOY
ADAMS SA ENGINEER LT
ADAMS CH CLERK
ADAMS AH STOKER 1ST CLASS
ADAMS GH STOKER 1ST CLASS
ADAMS JR STOKER 1ST CLASS
ADAMS WJ CHIEF PO
ADAMS AVE ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
ADAMS FT STEWARD DEPARTMENT
AGATE JW ABLE SEAMAN
AGER WJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
AGIUS L SEAMAN
AGIUS G FIREMAN
AGIUS J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
AGNEW W ABLE SEAMAN
AGNEY T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
AHER  T SEAMAN
AHERN W BLACKSMITH
AHERN J SEAMAN
AHERN R LEADING SEAMAN
AINDOW EJ ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
AIRD RS BOY
AIREY SW STOKER 1ST CLASS
ALCOCK W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ALDER K ORDINARY SEAMAN
ALDERSON MH ENG DEPARTMENT
ALEXANDER A STOKER 1ST CLASS
ALEXANDER J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ALFIERO G OFFICERS STEWARD
ALFORD A OFFICERS STEWARD
ALFORD JAP BOY
ALFORD HR STOKER 1ST CLASS
ALLAN A BOY
ALLAN A LT  
ALLCOAT TJ PTE
ALLEN S PERRANUTTHNOE,CORNWALL 24/11/17 ABLE SEAMAN BZ/19909 SS DUNROBIN
ALLEN WH ST HILARY,CORNWALL 26/04/17 LEADING DECK HAND 12929DA HM TRAWLER REPRO
ALLEN WG CIVILIAN
ALLEN MJ SEAMAN
ALLEN R SEAMAN
ALLEN GG STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ALLEN PC ABLE SEAMAN
ALLEN GW ORDINARY SEAMAN
ALLEN H BOY
ALLEN PH ABLE SEAMAN
ALLEN JAC ENGINEER SUB LT
ALLEN SM ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ALLEN W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ALLEN SRL ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
ALLISON T ENG DEPARTMENT
ALLOWAY WH BOY
ALLSOP J ORD TELEGRAPHIST
ALLSOPP WG STOKER PO
ALTON WW FLEET PAYMASTER
AMBRIDGE B ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
AMBROSE FB ENG DEPARTMENT
ANDERSON E ABLE SEAMAN
ANDERSON W BOY
ANDERSON A STOKER PO
ANDERSON J STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANDERSON T ENGINEMAN
ANDERSON R ABLE SEAMAN
ANDERSON B LT
ANDREW EJ ABLE SEAMAN
ANDREW J SHIPS COOK
ANDREW JW ORD SEAMAN
ANDREWS LF WOOTTON-UNDER-EDGE,GLOUCESTERHSIRE 18/09/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/26422 HMS CONTEST
ANDREWS CF STOKER 2ND CLASS
ANDREWS J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ANDREWS AP CIVILIAN
ANDREWS AE LEADING SEAMAN
ANDREWS RH BOY
ANDREWS CAC STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANDREWS JC STOKER 2ND CLASS
ANDREWS AH PO
ANDREWS JW ORD SEAMAN
ANDREWS J ABLE SEAMAN
ANNIS AWF ABLE SEAMAN
ANNIS FE LDG SIGNALMAN
ANSELL AAN STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANSTIC GH PO
ANTELL EJ LD STOKER
ANTHONY TR STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ANTILL T STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANTROBUS HJ BUGLER
APPLEBY AS SIGNAL BOY
APPLEGATE WJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
APPLETON GW BROADSTAIRS,KENT 14/12/18 SECOND OFFICER MERCANTILE MARINE HM FLEET  MESSENGER SUSETTA
APSEY CE STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ARBERRY H WT TELEGRAPHIST
ARBUTHNOT SIR BT KCB MVO RK REAR ADMIRAL
ARCHER HP ORD SEAMAN
ARGENT WJ LAVENHAM,SUFFOLK 02/10/17 OFFICERS STEWARD L/8027 HMS BRISK
ARKLE LC STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ARLETT WJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
ARMSTRONG BJ BOY
ARMSTRONG HW ORD SIGNALMAN
ARMSTRONG WJ LD STOKER
ARMSTRONG J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ARMSTRONG LE MIDSHIPMAN
ARMSTRONG DSM F SEAMAN
ARNAUD G LDG STOKER
ARNOLD F LD STOKER
ARNOLD L ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ARNOPP R SEAMAN
AROKIN C STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ARTHUR WD DECK DEPARTMENT
ARTHUR J ENG DEPARTMENT
ARUNDEL N MC K LDG TELEGRAPHIST
ASH SC LEADING SEAMAN
ASH J BOY
ASH FA LD STOKER
ASH E LEADING SEAMAN
ASHBY AR ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ASHCROFT R ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ASHE R PTE
ASHEN CH STOKER 1ST CLASS
ASHENFORD FH ORD SEAMAN
ASHLEY W STOKER 1ST CLASS
ASHTON J CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
ASHTON R STOKER 1ST CLASS
ASHTON T PTE
ASHTON RJ BOY
ASHTON JH ENGINEMAN
ASHWORTH E LEADING STOKER
ASHWORTH G L/CPL
ASKEW JJ SEAMAN
ASPINALL JH ELECTRICAL ART
ASPINALL PJ LDG SIGNALMAN
ASPINALL S LDG DECK HAND
ASRSFIELD R ORD SIGNALMAN
ASTIN A STOKER 1ST CLASS
ASTON AE ABLE SEAMAN
ASTON JD ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ATCHESON JH STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ATCHESON J PO
ATHERTON F STOKER 1ST CLASS
ATHERTON JAF ORDINARY SEAMAN
ATHERTON AJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
ATHERTON G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ATHERTON J ABLE SEAMAN
ATKINSON C  STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ATKINSON HW ABLE SEAMAN
ATKINSON W ABLE SEAMAN
ATKINSON A STOKER 1ST CLASS
ATKINSON AW PTE
ATKINSON F ORD SEAMAN
ATTARD B ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ATTARD F ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ATWILL RH STOKER 1ST CLASS
AUBINN C DECK HAND
AULT TM ABLE SEAMAN
AUSTIN AV CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
AUSTIN WGH ABLE SEAMAN
AUTHERS AJ SHIPS STEWARD ASST
AUTHERS AW ABLE SEAMAN
AUTON J COOKS MATE
AVEN CH ABLE SEAMAN
AVERY W ABLE SEAMAN
AXFORD E TRIMMER
AXWORTHY GH ABLE SEAMAN
AYLES K ENG DEPARTMENT
AYRES WHJ ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
AYSCOUGH JW ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
AZZOPARD H STEWARD DEPARTMENT
AZZOPARDI S FIREMAN
AZZOPARDI G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BABBAGE HE STOKER 1ST CLASS
BABBAGE F OFFICER STEWARD
BABER F STOKER 1ST CLASS
BACH T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BACHE AE  ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BADCOCK W CH ELECTRICAL ART
BADCOCK A LE C STOKER PO
BADCOCK F SEAMAN
BADDER EJ PO
BADGER H ORDINARY SEAMAN
BAGOT MJH LT
BAILEY AA WESTON-SUPER-MARE,SOMERSET 31/05/16 LEADING SEAMAN J/7331 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
BAILEY LCM BOGNOR REGIS WAR MEMROIAL HOSPITAL,SUSSEX 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN 236394 HMS MONMOUTH
BAILEY C ABLE SEAMAN
BAILEY AH STOKER PO
BAILEY BM MIDSHIPMAN
BAILEY A ABLE SEAMAN
BAILEY J STOKER 2ND CLASS
BAILEY JC OFFICER STEWARD
BAILEY FM WT TELEGRAPHIST
BAIRD J ENG DEPARTMENT
BAIRD A ORD SEAMAN
BAKER CL TELEGRAPHIST
BAKER HF BOY
BAKER GA  CPL
BAKER T DECK HAND
BAKER SP SIGNALMAN
BAKER FGA ABLE SEAMAN
BAKER GH ABLE SEAMAN
BAKER D YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
BAKER HC ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BAKER E LD STOKER
BAKER H STOKER 1ST CLASS
BAKER GE ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BAKER AS STOKER PO
BAKER PW CPO
BAKEWELL HJ ABLE SEAMAN
BALD J SIGNAL BOY
BALDACCHINO A BANDSMAN
BALDACCHINO CAV CIVILIAN
BALDWIN J STOKER  
BALDWIN WE ABLE SEAMAN
BALDWIN AB HORRABRIDGE,DEVON 04/03/15 COLOUR SGT PLY/4690 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY
BALDWIN W DECK DEPARTMENT
BALDWIN HV ABLE SEAMAN
BALDWIN WE STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BALDWIN CH PO TELEGRAPHIST
BALL AH HESSENFORD,CORNWALL 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/32707 HMS VANGUARD
BALL J SGT
BALL CJ LD STOKER
BALL B ENG DEPARTMENT
BALL J ORDINARY SEAMAN
BALL RW BOY
BALL ER LDG STOKER
BALL EF CIVILIAN
BALL SH STOKER 1ST CLASS
BALL GW ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BALLARD CH ABLE SEAMAN
BALSDON WJ STOKER PO
BALSOM W ENG DEPARTMENT
BALSON AJ ORDINARY SEAMAN
BAMBER TF TRIMMER
BAMFORD HE BOY
BAMFORTH J ORD SEAMAN
BANFIELD G CHIEF ART ENGINEER
BANGHAM FW LEADING SEAMAN
BANKIER GH ABLE SEAMAN
BANKS H PTE
BANKS A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BANKS GH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BANKS C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BANNISTER G STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARBER F STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BARBER J PTE
BARBER AD STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BARBER WWC STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BARBOUR JM W T OPERATOR
BARCLAY W ARMOURER CREW
BARGEWELL G SHIPE STEWARD
BARKER R BOY
BARKER A ABLE SEAMAN
BARKER A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BARLOW GE ORDINARY SEAMAN
BARLOW G BOY
BARLOW TW SIGNALMAN
BARLOW A DECK DEPARTMENT
BARNACLE FA BOY
BARNARD VEA ORDINARY SEAMAN
BARNARD H STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARNARD CH LT
BARNES SJ ABLE SEAMAN
BARNES A SHIPWRIGHT
BARNES J STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARNES W ENG DEPARTMENT
BARNES M ABLE SEAMAN
BARNES EM BOY
BARNES AAS ORD SIGNALMAN
BARNES G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BARNETT WJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARON AS LEADING SEAMAN
BARRATT G GNR
BARRETT WJ BOATSWAIN
BARRETT W PTE
BARRETT MH ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BARRETT AE LD STOKER
BARRETT E LEADING SEAMAN
BARRON W SEAMAN
BARROW AW STOKER
BARRY JF OFFICERS STEWARD
BARRY J ABLE SEAMAN
BARRY J ENG DEPARTMENT
BARRY JJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARRY J 2ND SICK BERTH ATTDT
BARRY DP DECK HAND
BARTELL DSM J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BARTER RW BOY
BARTIN W TIVERTON,ROYAL BRITISH LEGION,DEVON 25/05/15 PETTY OFFICER STOKER 298220 HMS TRIUMPH CHIEF PETTY OFFICER ON MEMORIAL
BARTINGALE W PTE
BARTLETT FR KINGSTEIGNTON,DEVON 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/14896 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
BARTLETT A LEADING SEAMAN
BARTLETT RP BOY
BARTLETT AJ CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
BARTLETT FH CIVILIAN
BARTLETT C PO
BARTOLO G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BARTOLO A FIREMAN
BARTON SC LD STOKER
BARTON E ORD SEAMAN
BARTON J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BARTON JW  LDG STOKER
BARTON JC SHIPS STEWARDS ASST
BARTON W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BARTRUM T ORDINARY SEAMAN
BASBER J PTE
BASE M  STOKER PO
BASER ER  TORPOINT & ST JAMES CORNWALL 19/08/16 STOKER PO K/3509 HMS NOTTINGHAM
BASS J ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BASSETT S COOKS MATE
BASSETT JT LEADING SEAMAN
BASTARD RG OFFICERS CH STEWARD
BASTARD DSM EE PO
BASTERFIELD WC OFFICER STEWARD
BATE T GWITHIAN CORNWALL 01/11/14 LEADING SEAMAN 155853 HMS MONMOUTH
BATE P ORD SEAMAN
BATEMAN SW LD STOKER
BATEMAN M DECK HAND
BATES JW LEADING STOKER
BATES GE CIVILIAN
BATES ER MIDSHIPMAN
BATES J STOKER 1ST CLASS
BATES H ABLE SEAMAN
BATES  H STOKER 2ND CLASS
BATESON H STOKER 1ST CLASS
BATEY RA ABLE SEAMAN
BATSON WS SUB LT
BATT A STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BATT J STOKER
BATTERS FT STOKER 1ST CLASS
BAWDEN B BLACKSMITH MATE
BAXTER SGH PTE
BAXTER T ABLE SEAMAN
BAXTER H ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BAYES AG ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BAYNTON TH ABLE SEAMAN
BAYS J ENG DEPARTMENT
BAZLEY AG CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
BEACH WG LEADING SEAMAN
BEACHAMP JJ PO
BEALE FH ABLE SEAMAN
BEALES A WARRANT ELECTRICIAN
BEALEY FH COOKS MATE
BEAN JH PTE
BEARD FJ LEADING SEAMAN
BEARD F ENGINEMAN
BEARDGE HW ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BEARE E SIGNALMAN
BEARNE G LD SIGNALMAN
BEARNE AH OFFICERS STEWARD
BEASANT SL LD STOKER
BEATON W STOKER 1ST CLASS
BEATON D STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BEATTIE G ABLE SEAMAN
BEATTIE C STOKER 
BEAUMONT CH STOKER 1ST CLASS
BEAUMONT F ASSIST PAYMASTER
BEAVEN H PTE
BEAVIL EJ PO
BEAVIS R LD STOKER
BEBBINGTON TF BRENTFORD,MIDDLESEX 30/12/15 BOY 1ST CLASS J34477 HMS NATAL
BECK  WC DECK HAND
BECK  WC WESTON-SUPER-MARE,SOMERSET 19/08/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/18017 HMS NOTTINGHAM
BECKERLEG EG STOKER PO
BECKETT J ORDINARY SEAMAN
BECKETT J W T OPERATOR
BECKETT FR SKIPPER
BECKWITH EW BOY TELEGRAPHIST
BECKWITH S STOKER 2ND CLASS
BEDDOW WJ SIGNALMAN
BEDENHAM C BOY
BEDFORD A ABLE SEAMAN
BEDSON JW DECK HAND
BEEGAN P STOKER 1ST CLASS
BEER JW  ABLE SEAMAN
BEER GH BOY
BEER AE LD STOKER
BEER AE PO
BEESLEY W PTE
BEESLEY T STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BEGLEY P STOKER
BEHAN J STOKER 1ST CLASS
BELCHAM AW COOKS MATE
BELL G ABLE SEAMAN
BELL H PO
BELL JE ABLE SEAMAN
BELL T ABLE SEAMAN
BELL LW SUB LT
BELL G DECK DEPARTMENT
BELL  RW ORD SEAMAN
BELL  A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BELL  JJ ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BELL  W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BELLAMY CE PO
BELLMAN A STOKER 1ST CLASS
BELLMAN WEV SIGNALMAN
BENJEYFIELD CJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BENNETT J GUNNER
BENNETT JWE LEADING SEAMAN
BENNETT HJ ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BENNETT SH SHIPWRIGHT
BENNETT J ABLE SEAMAN
BENNETT WW ABLE SEAMAN
BENNETT AJ YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
BENNETT C STOKER 2ND CLASS
BENNETT J OFFICER CH COOK
BENNETT CW PTE
BENNETT GS ABLE SEAMAN
BENNETT JW SIGNALMAN
BENNETT TE STOKER 1ST CLASS
BENNETT FC LEADING SEAMAN
BENNETT T ORD SEAMAN
BENNETT FAW SHIPWRIGHT
BENNETT W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BENNETTS WH SEAMAN
BENNEY H SHIPS COOK
BENNING AF ABLE SEAMAN
BENNION WH ABLE SEAMAN
BENSON FJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BENSON WA LDG TELEGRAPHIST
BENT JAC BOY
BENTLEY EJ SHIPS STEWARD ASST
BENTLEY A MAKER,CORNWALL 31/05/16 PETTY OFFICER 196501 HMS DEFENCE
BENTLEY MWT PLYMOUTH ST ANDREWS,DEVON 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/17332 HMS WARRIOR
BERNARD J LEADING SEAMAN
BERNARD P STOKER 2ND CLASS
BERRIDGE VC ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BERRIMAN TH ABLE SEAMAN
BERRY J ENG DEPARTMENT
BERRY M  LD STOKER
BERRY TCJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
BERRYMAN WW DECK HAND
BERTRAM T BOY
BESANT TF LT COMMANDER
BEST W STOKER
BEST WF ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BETHELL EM STOKER 2ND CLASS
BETHELL WE PTE
BETTINSON WS STOKER 1ST CLASS
BETTS J ABLE SEAMAN
BEVAN WG  LEADING SEAMAN
BEVAN  DSM EWR ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BEWLEY TA ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BIBBINGS EJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIBBY HM LT  
BIBBY WJ LT  
BIBBY J ABLE SEAMAN
BICKFORD F STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BICKLE H ELECTRICAL ART
BICKMORE BS LT  
BIDDLE J STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIDDLECOMBE TWR SWALLOWFIELD,BERKSHIRE 13/03/17 COMMANDER HMS Q27   R AUSTRALIAN NAVY
BIELBY C ORD SIGNALMAN
BIGGS PC STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BIGGS JP ARMOURERS CREW
BIGNELL HL STOKER 1ST CLASS
BILES GC ABLE SEAMAN
BILLETT W BOY
BILLINGHAM GH STOKER 1ST CLASS
BILLINGTON E STOKER 1ST CLASS
BINDING E ABLE SEAMAN
BIRCH C STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRCH P STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRCH S STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRCH HH ABLE SEAMAN
BIRCHALL A STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRCHALL A ABLE SEAMAN
BIRD WH ABLE SEAMAN
BIRD A STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BIRD G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BIRD F STOKER
BIRKIN JW STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRKS J ABLE SEAMAN
BISACRE F LEADING SEAMAN
BISCOMBE WM STOKER PO
BISHOP AG GUNNER
BISHOP D ORDINARY SEAMAN
BISHOP AE LD STOKER
BISHOP WF STOKER 1ST CLASS
BISHOP P ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BISSON P ST BRELADE,JERSEY 20/01/18 LIEUT HMS WATERWITCH
BLACK J ORD SEAMAN
BLACKEN T ENG DEPARTMENT
BLACKHAM AW SIGNAL BOY
BLACKSHAW G BOY
BLACKWELL AJ PTE
BLACKWOOD FG ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BLAIR G LEADING STOKER
BLAIR H STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BLAKE EF STOKER
BLAKE WR ABLE SEAMAN
BLAKE HL STOKER 2ND CLASS
BLAKE W STOKER 1ST CLASS
BLAKELEY J STOKER 1ST CLASS
BLAMPEY JCR ARTIFICER ENGINEER
BLANEY JJ LD STOKER
BLANK WJH ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BLANK WJ LEADING SEAMAN
BLATCHFORD WG ABLE SEAMAN
BLATCHFORD A LD STOKER
BLATCHFORD TH PTE
BLEAKELY J STOKER 1ST CLASS
BLESSINGTON T PTE
BLEWETT JM LEADING SEAMAN
BLEWETT RB DECK HAND
BLEWETT JT ST IVES,CORNWALL 13/05/15 SEAMAN 1494C HMS GOLIATH
BLOODWORTH RG HELPSTON,NORTHAMPTONSHIRE 31/05/16 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/33702 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
BLOOM WG PTE
BLOOMFIELD MG SIGNALMAN
BLOW T ENGINEMAN
BLUETT BW LT COM
BLUETT SF ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BLUETT WJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
BLUNT H BOY
BLYTH J ENG DEPARTMENT
BLYTH JW ABLE SEAMAN
BLYTHE S LD STOKER
BLYTON CN ENG DEPARTMENT
BOAL J ABLE SEAMAN
BOARDMAN W LEADING SEAMAN
BOATMAN J ENG DEPARTMENT
BOBBETT A STOKER 2ND CLASS
BODINAR W DECK HAND
BODMAN H STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOGG TEJ BOY
BOGGIA SJ SHIPWRIGHT
BOLD HE STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOLDERSTON JJ PTE
BOLER JM SEAMAN
BOLES J BOY
BOLGER J SEAMAN
BOLLEN H STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BOLT AS ABLE SEAMAN
BOLT  WH BLACKSMITH 
BOLTON GA STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOLTON J ARMOURER CREW
BOLTON SBN LAUGHARNE,CARMARTHENSHIRE 31/05/16 MIDSHIPMAN HMS INDEFATIGABLE
BONASS G ACOMB METHODIST CHURCH,YORKSHIRE 01/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/23336 HMS TIPPERARY
BOND J MASTER AT ARMS
BOND FW ABLE SEAMAN
BOND C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BOND S STOKER 1ST CLASS
BONE TJ ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BONEHILL JT STOKER 1ST CLASS
BONELLO L LDG STOKER
BONES WC LDG SIGNALMAN
BONETT C STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BONHAM E LDG SIGNALMAN
BONICI A FIREMAN
BONICI G FIREMAN
BONIFACE WC DECK DEPARTMENT
BONNER FW ORD TELEGRAPHIST
BONNICI J CIVILIAN
BONNICI P ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BOOBYER AG SIGNALMAN
BOOKER GL CHIEF STOKER
BOOTH JJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
BOOTH W ENG DEPARTMENT
BOOTH E ENG DEPARTMENT
BOOTH M STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOOTH F ORD SEAMAN
BOOTHMAN P TELEGRAPHIST
BOOTY H ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BORBON VHA ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BORCHART FJ STOKER PO
BORDA A CIVILIAN
BORG G CIVILIAN
BORG EA CIVILIAN
BORG C FIREMAN
BORG J OFFICERS COOK
BORG J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BORMAN  DSO TSL LT COMMANDER
BORROWS R ABLE SEAMAN
BOSLEY F STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOSWELL JN ORD SEAMAN
BOSWORTH MJ OFFICER STEWARD
BOUGHTON HL LEADING SEAMAN
BOUGHTON AE ABLE SEAMAN
BOULTON JF MIDSHIPMAN
BOULTON A STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOULTON H LDG TRIMMER
BOUND ED LEADING SEAMAN
BOURHILL AG COOKS MATE
BOURNE G  ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BOVEY AJ MECHANICIAN
BOVEY N ORD SEAMAN
BOW  TH DECK DEPARTMENT
BOWDEN G SHIPWRIGHT
BOWDEN JWC PTE
BOWDEN R 31/05/16 FIRST WRITER 345173 HMS QUEEN MARY
BOWDLER WF ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BOWEN W CHIEF STOKER
BOWEN DL ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BOWEN W ABLE SEAMAN
BOWEN EJ SECOND HAND
BOWEN H STOKER
BOWEN S ORD SEAMAN
BOWEN W CHIEH STOKER
BOWER E DECK DEPARTMENT
BOWERS W ABLE SEAMAN
BOWERS EW STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BOWEY FW DECK DEPARTMENT
BOWHAY FS COOKS MATE
BOWKER E LD STOKER
BOWLER A ABLE SEAMAN
BOWLES H TRIMMER
BOWLING J ORDINARY SEAMAN
BOWREN H STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BOWSHER AH STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOXALL AW SGT
BOXER WT  TYWARDREATH,CORNWALL 01/03/17 ENGINE ROOM ARTIFICER 3RD CLASS M/6011 HMS PHEASANT
BOYCE WJ SERVED AS HOSKING WJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOYD A STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOYD H L/CPL
BOYER G STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOYLE J STOKER
BOYLE H ENG DEPARTMENT
BOYLE W ENG DEPARTMENT
BOYLING A PTE
BOYTON FH ABLE SEAMAN
BRADBEER RJE CULLOMPTON,DEVON 11/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN BRISTOLZ/1670 SS OBUASI S GNR ON MEMORIAL
BRADBURY AJ ABLE SEAMAN
BRADBURY H ABLE SEAMAN
BRADBURY A ABLE SEAMAN
BRADE DSC FT LT COMMANDER
BRADFIELD T STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRADFORD SW BRENTFORD,MIDDLESEX 26/11/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS 301737 HMS BULWARK
BRADLEY FE LEADING STOKER
BRADLEY A SIGNALMAN
BRADSAHW AP STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRADSHAW T STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRADSHAW E STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BRADY J ENG DEPARTMENT
BRADY J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BRADY FX PO TELEGRAPHIST
BRADY J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BRAGG WC  CPL
BRAGG RA STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BRAHAM AM SIGNALMAN
BRAINE CS LT
BRAMHALL T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BRAMLEY J ENGINEMAN
BRAMMALL AR ABLE SEAMAN
BRANCH CS ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BRANDT F CAPTAIN
BRANN WE ABLE SEAMAN
BRANNICK R ABLE SEAMAN
BRANNON T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BRANT F ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BRATBY JF PTE
BRAY SW LDG COOKS MATE
BRAY JJ STOKER
BRAY E  STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRAY J  SERVED AS BYRNE J ENG DEPARTMENT
BREACHER R SERVED AS DAVIES A ABLE SEAMAN
BREAREY R LEADING SEAMAN
BREBNER WF  MATE
BREELEY A ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BREESE CJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
BREEZE F ABLE SEAMAN
BRENNAN J STOKER PO
BRENNAN A ABLE SEAMAN
BRENNAN P SEAMAN
BRETT W STOKER 2ND CLASS
BRETT TC PTE
BREW E ENG DEPARTMENT
BREWER FW ABLE SEAMAN
BREWER FC LD STOKER
BREWER JW STOKER 1ST CLASS
BREWSTER FC PO
BRICE FJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRICKLEY WA  ORDINARY SEAMAN
BRICKLEY D SEAMAN
BRICKLEY J SEAMAN
BRIDGE JE BOY
BRIDGE WA ABLE SEAMAN
BRIDGE CL SEAMAN
BRIDGES AW SHIPS CORPORAL
BRIDGWATER AC ORD TELEGRAPHIST
BRIFFA GM ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BRIGGS CW SIGNALMAN
BRIGHOUSE T ABLE SEAMAN
BRIGHT CH TELEGRAPHIST
BRIGHT FH BOY
BRIGHT RC ABLE SEAMAN
BRIGSTOCKE TH LAUGHARNE,CARMARTHENSHIRE 13/05/15 CHIEF STOKER 146229
BRIMBLE CFJ ABLE SEAMAN
BRINCAT R ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BRINTON WJ STOKER PO
BROAD IT LDG COOKS MATE
BROCKHURST J PTE
BROCKLEHURST W STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BRODERICK J ABLE SEAMAN
BROKENSHIRE WJH ABLE SEAMAN
BROMING ES STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROOK FR STOKER PO
BROOKER AW STOKER PO
BROOKING LJ  STOKER PO
BROOKING H STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROOKMAN EJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROOKS RY ABLE SEAMAN
BROOKS FG PTE
BROOKS EJ SECOND HAND
BROOKS AE STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BROOKS HJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BROOKS AH STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROOM JCB STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BROOME WH SERVED AS THOMAS WH ENGINEMAN
BROPHY P LDG STOKER
BROTHERHOOD E YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
BROUGHTON J DECK DEPARTMENT
BROWHILL T STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN FE PO
BROWN ER ORDINARY SEAMAN
BROWN SB STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN WA 2ND SICK BERTH STD
BROWN J PTE
BROWN HW SIGNALLMAN
BROWN JW CHIEF ARMOURER
BROWN AJ SGT
BROWN J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BROWN DBB LT  
BROWN FJ  CHIEF ARMOURER
BROWN G  STOKER
BROWN C PO STOKER
BROWN J TRIMMER
BROWN A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BROWN J ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN CC STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN JR ENGINEER SUB LT
BROWN E DECK HAND
BROWN WJ ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BROWN J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BROWN JD ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BROWN A ORD SEAMAN
BROWN J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BROWN WA  ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BROWN G DECK DEPARTMENT
BROWN TW DECK DEPARTMENT
BROWN  CN ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN  J ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN  T ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN  JJGV STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN DSM AE PO
BROWNE P SEAMAN
BROWNE GER LT  
BROWNHILL T STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWNING AG ABLE SEAMAN
BROWNING   HR ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BROWNING REV MA GA CHAPLAIN
BRUCE GR MIDSHIPMAN
BRUCE J STOKER PO
BRUCE C OFFICER STEWARD
BRUFORD W DECK HAND
BRUSH CF ORD SEAMAN
BRYAN J STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRYAN G ABLE SEAMAN
BRYAN IF ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BRYANS G STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRYANT T STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRYANT WJ L/CPL
BRYANT R PAINTER
BRYANT SD DECK HAND
BRYNE W ABLE SEAMAN
BUCKETT DSM RH STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BUCKINGHAM E CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
BUCKINGHAM WB ABLE SEAMAN
BUCKINGHAM J STOKER PO
BUCKLER AC PO
BUCKLEY JP PO
BUCKLEY MMS ORDINARY SEAMAN
BUCKLEY T STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUCKLEY J SEAMAN
BUCKLEY EH STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BUDD TH BOY
BUDGE KBC ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BUGBY J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BUHAGIAR F OFFICERS STEWARD
BUHAGLAR C OFFICERS STEWARD
BULL WG STOKER 1ST CLASS
BULL A STOKER 1ST CLASS
BULL FR STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BULL  FH LEADING SEAMAN
BULLEN W PTE
BULLEN AB PTE
BULLEY WT CPO
BULLEY T SEAMAN
BULLOCK WH STOKER 2ND CLASS
BULLOCK F BOY
BULLOCK EW ENGINEMAN
BULLOCK ER STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUMFORD GE STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUNGARD WA STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BUNKER J CPO
BUNKER S STOKER PO
BUNTING J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BURBAGE FJ ORDINARY SEAMAN
BURCH WH DAWLISH,ST GREGORY, DEVONSHIRE 09/11/18 ABLE SEAMAN J/30208 HMS BRITANNIA
BURCHELL W STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURCHILL T LEADING STOKER
BURCHILL J SEAMAN
BURCOYNE W ORDINARY SEAMAN
BURDETT JE PTE
BURGESS G CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
BURKE EJ BOY
BURKE J YEO OF SIGNALS
BURKE J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BURMAN GH ORD SEAMAN
BURN T DECK DEPARTMENT
BURNARD MRD STOKER PO
BURNETT AE LEADING STOKER
BURNETT W  PTE
BURNETT JA PO
BURNETT GL CH ENG ROOM ART
BURNETT EW SEAMAN
BURNLEY S STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BURNS R PTE
BURNS WE ABLE SEAMAN
BURNS J ABLE SEAMAN
BURNS JP DECK HAND
BURNS J SEAMAN
BURNS J TRIMMER
BURNS T STEWARD DEPARTMENT
BURNS EJ TORPOINT & ST JAMES CORNWALL 22/02/19 GNR HMS ARCHER
BURRIDGE WC PTE
BURRING SL LDG COOKS MATE
BURROWS S CPL
BURROWS WL BOY
BURT BJ ARMOURER
BURT JE SEAMAN
BURT GEJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURT RP STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURTON OE ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BURTON G STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURTON R STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURTON WR OFFICER STEWARD
BURTON H STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURTON  DSO JH GNR
BUSHELL A ENG DEPARTMENT
BUSHELL TC STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUTCHART J ORDINARY SEAMAN
BUTCHER SE GUNNER
BUTCHER AW ABLE SEAMAN
BUTCHER GLL BOY
BUTCHER G STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUTLER W STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUTLER R ABLE SEAMAN
BUTLER E SEAMAN
BUTLER J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
BUTT MW SHIP STEWARD
BUTTERIS WJ PO
BUTTERWORTH JG PTE
BUTTERWORTH A ORDINARY SEAMAN
BUTTRESS WJ ABLE SEAMAN
BUXTON NC DECK DEPARTMENT
BYARD WH DECK HAND
BYRNE R CH ENG ROOM ART
BYRNE M SEAMAN
BYRNE J STOKER 1ST CLASS
BYRNE P ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CABBLE HO SECOND HAND
CACHIA E CIVILIAN
CACHIA S CIVILIAN
CACKETT HJ CHARTHAM,KENT 31/05/16 PETTY OFFICER STOKER 309910 HMS DEFENCE
CADWALLADER AH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CAFIERO C CIVILIAN
CAHALANE J STOKER 1ST CLASS
CAHALANE J SEAMAN
CAHILL P LDG STOKER
CAIN M SEAMAN
CAIN WL STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CAIN S DECK DEPARTMENT
CAINE AE ORDINARY SEAMAN
CAIRNS J ENG DEPARTMENT
CALDER A SIGNAL BOY
CALLAGHAN O STOKER 1ST CLASS
CALLAGHAN J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CALLEIA A FIREMAN
CALLEJA G OFFICERS COOK
CALLUS J OFFICERS COOK
CAMERON HC SEAMAN
CAMERON J DECK DEPARTMENT
CAMILLERI C CIVILIAN
CAMILLERI L ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CAMILLERI G FIREMAN
CAMP HF COOKS MATE
CAMP CR STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CAMPACNOLD E SIGNALMAN
CAMPBELL H LEADING SEAMAN
CAMPBELL F BOY
CAMPBELL AMG MIDSHIPMAN
CAMPBELL JM DECK HAND
CAMPBELL H TRIMMER
CAMPBELL AR ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
CAMPBELL WH PTE
CAMPBELL G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CAMPBELL T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CAMPBELL T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CAMPION JV PTE
CANAVAN W SEAMAN
CANDY PS MIDSHIPMAN
CANN WW LD STOKER
CANN WG ABLE SEAMAN
CANN  J  PTE
CANNICOTT WT STOKER 2ND CLASS
CANNON RA ENG DEPARTMENT
CANTON RT ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CANTRILL JH WIREMAN
CAPEL JH ORD SEAMAN
CAPEWELL BH SHIPS STEWARDS ASST
CAPLIN F LDG STOKER
CAPPS FA FLEET SURGEON
CAPRON MA OFFICERS STEWARD
CARABOTT F ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CARABOTT G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CARBINES WH LEADING SEAMAN
CARDALL CP STOKER 2ND CLASS
CARDEW B st M CLERK
CAREY HS STOKER 1ST CLASS
CAREY GC ABLE SEAMAN
CARHILL S LDG TELEGRAPHIST
CARLING H DECK DEPARTMENT
CARLISLE JC BOY
CARLTON T ORDINARY SEAMAN
CARMANDO N BANDSMAN
CARMICHAEL W LD STOKER
CARMICHAEL A ORD SEAMAN
CARMILLERI E ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CARNE W PO
CARNE FJV MAKER,CORNWALL 31/05/16 ENGINE ROOM ARTIFICER 3RD CLASS M/3277 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
CARNEY JJ DECK DEPARTMENT
CARPENTER EB CPT
CARPENTER C LD STOKER
CARPENTER DJ DECK HAND
CARPENTER S SIGNALMAN
CARPENTER C SKIPPER
CARR N STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARR B STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CARR J STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARR EG MASTER AT ARMS
CARR W STOKER PO
CARR JJ ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CARR J CLERK
CARRICK C PTE
CARRICK JA SEAMAN
CARRICK R SIGNALMAN
CARRIGAN J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CARROLL P STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARROLL P CPO
CARROLL W ABLE SEAMAN
CARROLL J STOKER PO
CARROLL WH LEADING SEAMAN
CARROLL C ENGINEMAN
CARROLL AEW ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CARSON T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CARTER J MECHANICIAN
CARTER WA PTE
CARTER W SECOND HAND
CARTER RH PAYMASTER
CARTER TW BOY
CARTER FA CPL
CARTER TE OFFICERS STEWARD
CARTER EE DECK HAND
CARTER JA STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CARTER G ORD SEAMAN
CARTER CJ SIGNALMAN
CARTER F ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CARTER DSM C LDG SIGNALMAN
CARTHY A SEAMAN
CARTWRIGHT SJ ELECTRICAL ART
CARTY J STOKER  
CARVELL SB ABLE SEAMAN
CARVER T STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARVER EJ  ARUNDEL,SUSSEX 09/07/17 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/41535 HMS VANGUARD
CASEY D ABLE SEAMAN
CASEY JH LD STOKER
CASEY WH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CASH WH LDG TELEGRAPHIST
CASHMORE TW TELEGRAPHIST
CASS  J TRIMMER
CASSAR G FIREMAN
CASSAR C STOKER 1ST CLASS
CASSIDY A STOKER 1ST CLASS
CASSIDY H STOKER 1ST CLASS
CASSIDY M STOKER
CASSIDY J SGT
CAST TC DECK DEPARTMENT
CASTLES JC ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CATCHPOLE E ORDINARY SEAMAN
CATER N STOKER 1ST CLASS
CATER AW STOKER 1ST CLASS
CATHCART R STOKER 1ST CLASS
CATON GT YEO OF SIGNALS
CATOR F PO STOKER
CATTELL GH LEADING SEAMAN
CATTERMOLE JW ABLE SEAMAN
CATTLE WE ABLE SEAMAN
CAUCHI J OFFICER STEWARD
CAUGHIE RB ORD SEAMAN
CAUWOOD H ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CAVALIER T DECK DEPARTMENT
CAVALLAZZI A BANDSMAN
CAVE G STOKER PO
CAVE WG ABLE SEAMAN
CAVE A STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CAVENDER H SEAMAN
CAWSEY WA CARPENTER
CAWTE WG DECK DEPARTMENT
CEATON WC  CHIEF CARPENTER
CERAMI P OFFICERS STEWARD
CHADD C ORD SEAMAN
CHADWICK ASD ABLE SEAMAN
CHADWICK W ABLE SEAMAN
CHALK WG DECK HAND
CHALLEN G DECK DEPARTMENT
CHALLENGER J STOKER PO
CHALMERS RK STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHAMBERLAIN E LD SIGNALMAN
CHAMBERLAIN HN LT
CHAMBERS B STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CHAMBERS FW ABLE SEAMAN
CHAMBERS T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CHAMMINGS E LD STOKER
CHAMP WE PTE
CHAMPION L ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
CHAMPION SH DECK DEPARTMENT
CHANDLER EC ABLE SEAMAN
CHANDLER JA ASSIST PAYMASTER
CHANT WRJ ABLE SEAMAN
CHANT R BOY
CHAPLIN G OFFICER STEWARD
CHAPLIN A ABLE SEAMAN
CHAPMAN CG ABLE SEAMAN
CHAPMAN FW PTE
CHAPMAN F ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CHAPMAN WE ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CHAPPELL JH ABLE SEAMAN
CHAPPLE R ENG DEPARTMENT
CHAPPLE WS PTE
CHAPPLE TJ DECK HAND
CHARD W TORPOINT & ST JAMES CORNWALL 04/04/18 ABLE SEAMAN 183102 HMS BITTERN
CHARLES EE ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
CHARLES RHJ ABLE SEAMAN
CHARLES RP STOKER 
CHARLES JH SIGNALMAN
CHARLICK R STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CHARLTON AH PTE
CHATTERTON H ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CHATTING W ENG DEPARTMENT
CHECKER CH ABLE SEAMAN
CHEESEMAN W ENG DEPARTMENT
CHEGWIN A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CHELLEY W ABLE SEAMAN
CHENERY WH ST STEPHENS BY SALTASH,CORNWALL 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/18005 HMS INDEFATIGABLE WN ON MEMORIAL
CHERRY A GNR
CHETCUTI C OFFICER STEWARD
CHETHAM J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CHICK T STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHILD   B  ENGINEER LT
CHILD CMG HA LT
CHILLER R  CIVILIAN
CHILTON J LD STOKER
CHIPCHASE AL ACOMB METHODIST CHURCH,YORKSHIRE 13/08/16 ENGINE ROOM ARTIFICER 4TH CLASS M/19581 HMS LASSOO
CHIRCOP C FIREMAN
CHIRCOP E OFFICER STEWARD
CHIRCOP G CIVILIAN
CHIROP P STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHISHOLM J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CHISWELL TH LD SIGNALMAN
CHIVERS WJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
CHIVERS A STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHIVERS AE PTE
CHIVERS W NEWBURY,BERKSHIRE 02/08/19 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/38447 HMS VEHEMENT
CHORLEY WR PAINTER
CHOWN JH DECK HAND
CHOWNS AE BOY
CHRISTIAN W SKIPPER
CHRISTIAN J SEAMAN
CHRISTIE G SHIPWRIGHT
CHRISTIE J STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHRISTIE S STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CHRISTY J SIGNALMAN
CHTISTIANSEN AM STOKER PO
CHUDLEY DSM JC OFFICERS STEWARD
CHURCH E DECK DEPARTMENT
CHURCH F ENG DEPARTMENT
CHURCH JJ ABLE SEAMAN
CHURCH J STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHURCHWARD CM LD STOKER
CHURCHWARD SC PLYMOUTH ST ANDREWS,DEVON 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/18069 HMS WARRIOR
CIFFORD JE CHIEF ART ENGINEER
CINI C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CKICK J ENG DEPARTMENT
CLACHERTY MJ LEADING SEAMAN
CLAGUE J SEAMAN
CLAGUE T ENG DEPARTMENT
CLANCY J TRIMMER
CLAPCOTT F OFFICERS STEWARD
CLAPP F PO
CLARE G STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARE WC ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CLARIDGE HC STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARINGBOULD TR ENG DEPARTMENT
CLARK A ABLE SEAMAN
CLARK TH ORDINARY SEAMAN
CLARK E PO TELEGRAPHIST
CLARK GE LEADING STOKER
CLARK W STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARK A STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CLARK WW PTE
CLARK GJ  ABLE SEAMAN
CLARK E ORD SEAMAN
CLARK AE BOY TELEGRAPHIST
CLARK D LDG STOKER
CLARK J MC L STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARK VH DECK DEPARTMENT
CLARK  J ENG DEPARTMENT
CLARK  T ENG DEPARTMENT
CLARK  N STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CLARK  RB LT
CLARKE W ABLE SEAMAN
CLARKE HV ORDINARY SEAMAN
CLARKE R ABLE SEAMAN
CLARKE CW ENG DEPARTMENT
CLARKE MJ ABLE SEAMAN
CLARKE RB ABLE SEAMAN
CLARKE T STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE AAC ABLE SEAMAN
CLARKE JC OFFICERS STEWARD
CLARKE AF SECOND HAND
CLARKE C SECOND HAND
CLARKE A DECK HAND
CLARKE AJ DECK DEPARTMENT
CLARKE JA SHIPWRIGHT
CLARKE AE PO
CLATWORTHY HE ABLE SEAMAN
CLAY C ORDINARY SEAMAN
CLAY JH STOKER PO
CLAYDEN FW ABLE SEAMAN
CLAYDON W ST STEPHENS BY SALTASH,CORNWALL 13/05/15 LEADING SEAMAN 171700 HMS GOLIATH WA ON MEMORIAL
CLAYTON T DECK HAND
CLAYTON J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CLEARY T STOKER PO
CLEAVE BJ STOKER PO
CLEAVER HJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLEGG HJ ENGINEER COMM
CLELAND J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CLEMENS MB BS FWT SURGEON
CLEMENT FS ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CLEMENTS AJ BOY
CLEMO R STOKER 2ND CLASS
CLEMO CR SHIPWRIGHT
CLENCH FS ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
CLIBBENS S CARPENTER CREW
CLIEVELEY J STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLIFTON J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CLINGAN C CH ELECTRICAL ART
CLOKE W SHIPWRIGHT
CLOKE JT ABLE SEAMAN
CLUCUS WH LEADING SEAMAN
CLUGSTON A DECK DEPARTMENT
CLUNES A ABLE SEAMAN
CLUTTERBUCK FM STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLYNES J ORDINARY SEAMAN
COADY P ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COAKLEY S ABLE SEAMAN
COANER WH ABLE SEAMAN
COATES JR STOKER 1ST CLASS
COATES FJ ABLE SEAMAN
COATES T DECK HAND
COBB W LEADING SEAMAN
COBB BF ABLE SEAMAN
COBHAM W SIGNALMAN
COCHRANE JD ABLE SEAMAN
COCKBURN J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COCKERILL P STOKER 1ST CLASS
COCKREM WH SGT
COCKS FW LDG STOKER
COCKSHOTT R TRIMMER
CODLING AI ABLE SEAMAN
COE JA LEADING SEAMAN
COE JH LEADING SEAMAN
COGHLAN JJ STOKER PO
COHEN B SERVED AS CLARKE AJ ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COKER F STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLBECK P  SIGNAL BOY
COLCLOUGH J L/CPL
COLDRICK L ABLE SEAMAN
COLE AE ABLE SEAMAN
COLE FGP ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
COLE E ENG DEPARTMENT
COLE F STOKER PO
COLE CH ALBASTON,CORNWALL 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/23633 HMS WARRIOR
COLE  JH LEADING SEAMAN
COLE  A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COLE  G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COLEMAN M LEADING SEAMAN
COLEMAN J STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLEMAN J DECK HAND
COLEMAN W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COLEMAN GL STEWARD DEPARTMENT
COLEMAN CE VICTUALLING CPO
COLES TE ABLE SEAMAN
COLES H STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLES AT PTE
COLES EN PTE
COLES WA PO
COLES A OAKHILL,SOMERSET 31/05/16 PTE PLY/6420 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY HMS DEFENCE
COLES PR PTE
COLES W ABLE SEAMAN
COLLETT F PTE
COLLETT JH PTE
COLLIGAN J PTE
COLLINGHAM DA STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLLINGS P ABLE SEAMAN
COLLINGS TB ABLE SEAMAN
COLLINGS FT TORPOINT & ST JAMES CORNWALL 31/05/16 PO HMS INDEFATIGABLE
COLLINS RD LT COM
COLLINS C CPO
COLLINS S ORDINARY SEAMAN
COLLINS HC BOY
COLLINS A LEADING STOKER
COLLINS CC ABLE SEAMAN
COLLINS D SEAMAN
COLLINS T PO
COLLINS A STOKER PO
COLLINS D STOKER PO
COLLINS J STOKER PO
COLLINS T LD STOKER
COLLINS JF STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLLINS T STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLLINS JG CH ELECTRICAL ART
COLLINS E STOKER
COLLINS D ABLE SEAMAN
COLLINS ACH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COLLINS DSM AJ WT OPERATOR
COLLINSON J TRIMMER
COLLISTER EN DECK DEPARTMENT
COLLUM HN ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
COLTON AJ GNR
COLWELL J ENGINEMAN
COLWILL C STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLWILL S CHIEF SHIPWRIGHT
COLWILL A LDG STOKER
COMER J ORDINARY SEAMAN
COMISH S DECK DEPARTMENT
COMLEY WP STOKER 1ST CLASS
COMLEY L  PO
COMLEY FH STOKER 2ND CLASS
COMMBES WG PO
COMPTON T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COMYN F STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CONDE CA STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CONDON M STOKER 1ST CLASS
CONGDON GW STOKER 1ST CLASS
CONGDON R ABLE SEAMAN
CONNELL W BOY
CONNELL J PO
CONNELL T CHIEF STOKER
CONNELLY PJ ORD SEAMAN
CONNETT B  ABLE SEAMAN
CONNOLLY CM STOKER 1ST CLASS
CONNOLLY M STOKER
CONNOLLY C LDG STOKER
CONNOLLY P STOKER 
CONNOR P ABLE SEAMAN
CONNOR A SEAMAN
CONNOR ET ORDINARY SEAMAN
CONNOR C LEADING SEAMAN
CONNOR J ABLE SEAMAN
CONNOR J SEAMAN
CONROY J ENG DEPARTMENT
CONROY JP STOKER 1ST CLASS
CONROY WEC STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CONSICLIO C BANDSMAN
CONTI C OFFICERS COOK
CONVIN S OFFICERS STEWARD
CONWAY P LEADING SEAMAN
CONWAY JT BOY
COOK CG ASSISTANT CLERK
COOK J LEADING STOKER
COOK HJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
COOK FA 2ND SICK BERTH STD
COOK H LEADING SEAMAN
COOK S ENG DEPARTMENT
COOK G STOKER PO
COOK R JOINER
COOK GW SHIPS COOK
COOK RJ PTE
COOK W STEWARD DEPARTMENT
COOK R STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOK P ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COOK J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
COOK J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
COOK  AJ SEAMAN
COOK  P ORD SEAMAN
COOKE W STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOKE F PTE
COOKE WH ORD SEAMAN
COOKE HJ TELEGRAPHIST
COOKE C OFFICERS STEWARD
COOKE EL DECK HAND
COOKE R STOKER
COOKE CH ORD SEAMAN
COOKIE WJ BOY
COOKSON WH LEADING SEAMAN
COOMBE FH ABLE SEAMAN
COOMBE  T STOKER 2ND CLASS
COOMBES E STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOMBES HV ASSIST PAYMASTER
COOMBES SJ WESTON-SUPER-MARE 21/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/7263 HMS MARMION
COOMBS C STOKER PO
COOMBS WHR SIGNALMAN
COOMBS EA STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOMBS FH STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOPER H SUB LT
COOPER FA MIDSHIPMAN
COOPER J FLEET PAYMASTER
COOPER A STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOPER H PTE
COOPER A ENG DEPARTMENT
COOPER W ENG DEPARTMENT
COOPER J DECK DEPARTMENT
COOPER WFRA MIDSHIPMAN
COOPER E LEADING SEAMAN
COOPER J STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOPER JE ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COOPER CN BOY
COOPER J STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOPER J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COOPER CB DECK HAND
COOPER R ABLE SEAMAN
COPE HS ABLE SEAMAN
COPE S PTE
COPELAND T ORD SEAMAN
COPLAND WJ ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
COPLAND D PTE
COPLESTONE-BOUGHEY AF COMMANDER
COPP TJ ENGINEMAN
CORBETT AE ABLE SEAMAN
CORBOULD GG LEADING SEAMAN
CORKE WM ABLE SEAMAN
CORKISH JT SEAMAN
CORLETT PJ ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
CORLETT JJ ABLE SEAMAN
CORLEY TH LD SEAMAN
CORMACK J SEAMAN
CORNELIUS LJ ORDINARY SEAMAN
CORNISH CS PTE
CORNISH P OFFICERS STEWARD
CORNISH PC LDG COOKS MATE
CORNOCK RE WOOTTON-UNDER-EDGE,GLOUCESTERSHIRE 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN 142188 HMS MONMOUTH PO ON MEMORIAL
CORRAN A STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CORRIGAN TH  ABLE SEAMAN
CORRIGAN T STOKER 1ST CLASS
CORSER R ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
CORVAN PL ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CORY WT MATE
COSGROVE F DECK DEPARTMENT
COSGROVE M BLACKSMITH MATE
COSH C STOKER 1ST CLASS
COSSEY SJ L/CPL
COSTELLO P STOKER  
COSTELLO J PTE
COSTELLO P TRIMMER
COSTER A OFFICER STEWARD
COSTLEY SA ELECTRICAL ART
COTTER JJ LEADING SEAMAN
COTTER J BLACKSMITH 
COTTER W STOKER PO
COTTER D CARPENTER CREW
COTTER W ENGINEMAN
COTTERELL FP STOKER 1ST CLASS
COTTON W ENG DEPARTMENT
COTTON CT ABLE SEAMAN
COTTRELL WH PTE
COUCH GH STOKER 1ST CLASS
COUCH AJG STOKER PO
COUGHLAN D SEAMAN
COUGHLIN E ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
COULTHARD TW ORD SEAMAN
COUNSELL HSW STOKER PO
COURTIS EC CHIEF GUNNER
COURTNEY D  STOKER 1ST CLASS
COURTS EC BOY
COUSIN J BOY
COWAN E SEAMAN
COWAN IC LT  
COWARD AS CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
COWARD CWV ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
COWELL C LEADING SEAMAN
COWELL WE PTE
COWIE P ABLE SEAMAN
COWIN W ENG DEPARTMENT
COWLEY A ABLE SEAMAN
COX SF ABLE SEAMAN
COX J PTE
COX AP ABLE SEAMAN
COX EG ORDINARY SEAMAN
COX MC SIGNALMAN
COX AJ CHIEF PO
COX WJ LEADING SEAMAN
COX JE TELEGRAPHIST
COX WJ STOKER PO
COX R STOKER 1ST CLASS
COY T LDG TELEGRAPHIST
COYLE J STOKER  
COYTE CE  LD STOKER
CRABB J BOATSWAIN
CRABB AE ABLE SEAMAN
CRADDOCK W STOKER PO
CRAGO EJ CARPENTERS CREW
CRAIG D LEADING SEAMAN
CRAIG T YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
CRAIG D STOKER 2ND CLASS
CRAMPTON AV STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CRANCH PH ABLE SEAMAN
CRANG W ABLE SEAMAN
CRAVEN FJ CH SICK BERTH STD
CRAVEN TV LD STOKER
CRAWFORD M ABLE SEAMAN
CRAWFORD J ORDINARY SEAMAN
CRAWLEY C DECK DEPARTMENT
CRAY H ARMOURERS CREW
CREBER GA ABLE SEAMAN
CREBER AM STOKER 2ND CLASS
CRELLIN S  SEAMAN
CRESSWELL FJ PTE
CREW W STOKER 1ST CLASS
CREWS AR ABLE SEAMAN
CREWS GH LD STOKER
CRIBBETT WG LEADING SEAMAN
CRIDDLE WJ PO
CRIDDLE WJ CPO
CRIMLAW T SKIPPER
CRIMP G LEADING SEAMAN
CRISP WC SECOND HAND
CROCKER SE CH SHIPS COOK
CROCKER HJT OFFICERS STEWARD
CROCKER S CRAPSTONE,DEVON 22/11/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/22305 HM S/M E30
CROCKFORD GH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CROFT RB MIDSHIPMAN
CROFT S ABLE SEAMAN
CROFT TC SIGNALMAN
CROMBIE JC ABLE SEAMAN
CRONIN J LD STOKER
CRONIN M SEAMAN
CRONIN P  SEAMAN
CRONIN J ENG DEPARTMENT
CRONIN D CHIEF STOKER
CRONIN P SEAMAN
CRONIN C ABLE SEAMAN
CRONIN D LEADING SEAMAN
CROOK EW ABLE SEAMAN
CROOK A ORD TELEGRAPHIST
CROOME CGW LD STOKER
CROSBIE P ABLE SEAMAN
CROSBIE W STOKER 1ST CLASS
CROSBIE TR ENG DEPARTMENT
CROSBY W SEAMAN
CROSLEY FC LD STOKER
CROSS H LEADING SEAMAN
CROSS FJ TELEGRAPHIST
CROSS F LD STOKER
CROSS T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CROSS WJ ABLE SEAMAN
CROSSAN TL PTE
CROSSING A PAINTER
CROSSLEY JW ABLE SEAMAN
CROSSMAN JT STOKER 1ST CLASS
CROSSMAN SJ 2ND SHIPS STEWARD
CROSSMAN GH CRAPSTONE,DEVON 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/14884 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
CROTTY CW STOKER 1ST CLASS
CROTTY TJ ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CROUDSON GT LEADING SEAMAN
CROUGHAN W STOKER 1ST CLASS
CROWLEY J PO
CROWLEY T STOKER 1ST CLASS
CROWLEY J SHIPS CORPORAL
CROWLEY P STOKER
CRUICE C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CRUMP PJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
CRUMPTON A L/CPL
CRUNDALL FWM STOKER 1ST CLASS
CRYER HC ABLE SEAMAN
CUBBON E SEAMAN
CUDDEFORD W ABLE SEAMAN
CUDLIP FJ TWERTON,SOMERSET 09/09/18 LEADING SEAMAN HMS VIVID
CUDMORE F LEADING STOKER
CUDWORTH RC ABLE SEAMAN
CUFF RW MECHANICIAN
CULLEN TM ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
CULLEN M STOKER 
CULLEN J MC C LEADING SEAMAN
CULLINGTON FT SIGNALMAN
CULLIS EJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
CULLUM H STOKER 2ND CLASS
CULSHAW P STOKER PO
CUMING A PO
CUMMINGS R BOY
CUNNANE W LD STOKER
CUNNINGHAM MJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
CUNNINGHAM M COOPER
CUNNINGHAM CJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
CUNNINGHAM H DECK DEPARTMENT
CUNNINGHAM ES MIDSHIPMAN
CUNNINGTON AE ABLE SEAMAN
CUNNINGTON JR LDG TELEGRAPHIST
CUOMO C BANDSMAN
CURL JC ORD TELEGRAPHIST
CURMI E STOKER 1ST CLASS
CURRAN P STOKER 1ST CLASS
CURRAN  F STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CURRIE EJ BOY
CURRIE R ORDINARY SEAMAN
CURRIE N ORD SEAMAN
CURRY SH COOPER CREW
CURRY WJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CURTICE W CHIEF STOKER
CURTIS R ABLE SEAMAN
CURTIS WH ABLE SEAMAN
CURTIS WJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
CURTIS EA ABLE SEAMAN
CURTIS PL ORDINARY SEAMAN
CURTIS RW LEADING SEAMAN
CURTIS JH ABLE SEAMAN
CUSCHIERI G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CUSHION ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CUSTANCE AD LT  
CUTAJAR F ABLE SEAMAN
CUTAJAR A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
CUTHBERT R PO
DACEY HE  MATE
DACEY JA ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
DADE F ILMINSTER,SOMERSET 31/05/16 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/42385 HMS LION
DAGNALL J STOKER
DAINTY W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DAKERS J SEAMAN
DAKIN JH ORDINARY SEAMAN
DALE H SEAMAN
DALEY WEP SGT
DALEY J SEAMAN
DALLAS CR BOY
DALLEN WH L/CPL
DALLEN AJ ST JOHN,CORNWALL 01/11/14 SHIPWRIGHT 2ND CLASS 344578 HMS MONMOUTH
DALTON FT LEADING SEAMAN
DALTON H LDG TRIMMER
DALY M CPO
DALY PL PO
DALY P STOKER 1ST CLASS
DALY T STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAN J ABLE SEAMAN
DANCE C SIGNALLMAN
DANGERFIELD WG  ABLE SEAMAN
DANIEL E PTE
DANIEL JWG PTE
DANIEL FH BUGLER
DANIELS W LDG STOKER
DANKS JC SGT
DARBY P  SEAMAN
DARCH AP PTE
DARKE HR CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
DARNANIN J OFFICER STEWARD
DARRACOTT HT SIGNALMAN
DART H STOKER 1ST CLASS
DART WTR STOKER 1ST CLASS
DARTON JH PO
DARWIN E ELECTRICAL ART
DASHWOOD T DECK DEPARTMENT
DAUBNEY LH STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DAVENPORT RT ABLE SEAMAN
DAVENPORT VH STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAVEY E STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAVIDSON A PTE
DAVIES CT STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAVIES W STOKER 2ND CLASS
DAVIES A STOKER PO
DAVIES W STOKER PO
DAVIES WT ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES N ENG DEPARTMENT
DAVIES GC ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES JH ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES HT ORDINARY SEAMAN
DAVIES T CHIEF STOKER
DAVIES W LD STOKER
DAVIES C STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAVIES T STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAVIES JH ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES RW ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES J DECK DEPARTMENT
DAVIES R ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES J SEAMAN
DAVIES A TRIMMER
DAVIES AT ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES D SIGNALMAN
DAVIES JP SIGNALMAN
DAVIES NJ SIGNALMAN
DAVIES SL ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DAVIES NS ENGINEER LT
DAVIES T DECK HAND
DAVIES WJ DECK HAND
DAVIES A ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES WH ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES J ORD SEAMAN
DAVIES GC SIGNALMAN
DAVIES G CIVILIAN
DAVIES HE LT
DAVIS J ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIS FA SGT
DAVIS CE ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIS J SEAMAN
DAVIS T SEAMAN
DAVIS EC DECK DEPARTMENT
DAVIS A STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DAVIS FW ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
DAVIS W CHIEF STOKER
DAVIS S STOKER 2ND CLASS
DAVIS WJ PTE
DAVIS EJ MIDSHIPMAN
DAVIS J ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIS JE ORD SEAMAN
DAVIS P SEAMAN
DAW JD BLACKSMITH MATE
DAWE SH PO TELEGRAPHIST
DAWE WR LEADING STOKER
DAWE JJ SHIPWRIGHT
DAWE CH OSMINGTON,DORSET,ST OSMONDS 21/07/17 LDG SIGNALMAN J/10018 HM S/M C34
DAWES EG BOY TELEGRAPHIST
DAWES AE STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DAWN JH TRIMMER
DAWS H ABLE SEAMAN
DAWSON AG YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
DAWSON JH PTE
DAWSON WG STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DAY W ARTIFICER ENGINEER
DAY J LEADING STOKER
DAY JT STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAYMOND SAG ST STEPHENS BY SALTASH,CORNWALL 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN J/16013 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
DE BURCG JMT SUB LT
DE CAEN JA  PO
DEACON JW BLACKSMITH
DEAKIN A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DEAN FR PTE
DEAN J PTE
DEAN R SEAMAN
DEAN H ABLE SEAMAN
DEAN C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DEAN  H STOKER
DEAN  JR STOKER
DEARDEN J ABLE SEAMAN
DEAS J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DEASEY T PO
DEBONO M ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DECIOGIO S ABLE SEAMAN
DEE WV DECK DEPARTMENT
DEELEY W ABLE SEAMAN
DEELEY FS ABLE SEAMAN
DELANEY J STOKER
DELPONTE V ORD SEAMAN
DEMPSEY C ABLE SEAMAN
DEMPSEY W SEAMAN
DEMPSEY J ENG DEPARTMENT
DEMPSEY J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DEMPSEY E STOKER 2ND CLASS
DENBY JW LEADING SEAMAN
DENBY A LEADING SEAMAN
DENCH JW ORD SIGNALMAN
DENNEHY W ABLE SEAMAN
DENNEHY J DECK HAND
DENNETT T ABLE SEAMAN
DENNETT R ORD TELEGRAPHIST
DENNEY A SIGNALLMAN
DENNEY A TRIMMER
DENNING E ABLE SEAMAN
DENNING WT PTE
DENNING TON EW ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
DENNIS EJD ABLE SEAMAN
DENNIS FG ABLE SEAMAN
DENNIS JJ SEAMAN
DENNIS FL ENG DEPARTMENT
DENNIS PV LEADING SEAMAN
DENNIS CJW ABLE SEAMAN
DENNIS WT ABLE SEAMAN
DENNIS DSM W PTE
DENNISON J ENG DEPARTMENT
DENT G ABLE SEAMAN
DENTON WA ASPLEY GUISE 13/03/17 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/60149 HMS Q27
DENYER A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DERBYSHIRE WA SIGNALMAN
DERRICK FG STOKER 1ST CLASS
DESMOND D SEAMAN
DESMOND T BOY
DEVENNY C OFFICERS STEWARD
DEVES GE  STOKER 1ST CLASS
DEVINE J ENG DEPARTMENT
DEVINE T ABLE SEAMAN
DEVLIN H STOKER 1ST CLASS
DEW AT STOKER 1ST CLASS
DEWAR J ABLE SEAMAN
DEWDNEY H PTE
DIAMOND GJ KINGSTEIGNTON,DEVON 13/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS 291542 HMS GOLIATH
DICK J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DICK TH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DICKENS AJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
DICKENS TJB ENGINEMAN
DICKESON AE BOY
DICKINSON J  SIGNALMAN
DICKINSON H STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DICKINSON T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DICKS EG SIGNALMAN
DICKSON SJ ABLE SEAMAN
DICKSON W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DIKE P ELECTRICAL ART
DILLIN W ABLE SEAMAN
DILWORTHY G ORD SEAMAN
DIMECH J OFFICERS COOK
DIMENT ER PO
DIMOND J STOKER PO
DINAN FF ABLE SEAMAN
DIPPLE H ENG DEPARTMENT
DISTANCE F ORDINARY SEAMAN
DISTIN CB CPO
DIXON JW BOY
DIXON H ORD SEAMAN
DIXON H SEAMAN
DIXON J STOKER
DIXON R LD SIGNALMAN
DIXON F STOKER 1ST CLASS
DIXON F DECK DEPARTMENT
DIXON H STOKER 1ST CLASS
DIXON J LDG STOKER
DOBESON L VICTUALLING ASST
DOBSON H ABLE SEAMAN
DOCHERTY J ABLE SEAMAN
DOCKING R BODMIN,CORNWALL 31/05/16 CHIEF STOKER 278284 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
DOCKREE W ABLE SEAMAN
DODD J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DODD J W T OPERATOR
DODD RF STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DODD E ABLE SEAMAN
DODDEMEADE FA SEAMAN
DODDRIDGE F STOKER 1ST CLASS
DODDS J STOKER PO
DODGE SR STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DOGGETT M ENG DEPARTMENT
DOHERTY J LEADING SEAMAN
DOHERTY A STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOHERTY PJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOHERTY G ABLE SEAMAN
DOIDGE G STOKER PO
DOIDGE HJ MECHANICIAN
DOIDGE WT LD STOKER
DOIDGE G STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOLLIGAN B  STOKER 
DOMMETT WH ABLE SEAMAN
DONAGHY D MC L ORDINARY SEAMAN
DONALDSON W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DONNELLY E ENG DEPARTMENT
DONNELLY P ORDINARY SEAMAN
DONNELLY JJ ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DONNISON R ENGINEMAN
DONOGHUE J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DONOVAN D ABLE SEAMAN
DONOVAN M  ABLE SEAMAN
DONOVAN DC STOKER 2ND CLASS
DONOVAN P ORD SEAMAN
DONOVAN WT BOATSWAIN
DONOVAN J LEADING SEAMAN
DONOVAN D STOKER PO
DONOVAN C STOKER 1ST CLASS
DONOVAN D COMMD MECHANICIAN
DONOVAN J LEADING SEAMAN
DONOVAN J ABLE SEAMAN
DONOVAN J STOKER PO
DONOVAN H PTE
DOODSON AJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DOOLEY P ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DORAN STOKER
DORAN P ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DORMAN AC PTE
DOUGHERTY A SEAMAN
DOUGLAS WJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
DOUGLAS A ABLE SEAMAN
DOUGLAS S ABLE SEAMAN
DOUGLAS TR STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DOUTHWAITE J ENG DEPARTMENT
DOVE SH ABLE SEAMAN
DOVE CR ORD SEAMAN
DOWDALL CH ABLE SEAMAN
DOWDING S ABLE SEAMAN
DOWDLE AW STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOWLING P SHIPWRIGHT
DOWLING H ABLE SEAMAN
DOWLING J ABLE SEAMAN
DOWN AG STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOWN WJ ABLE SEAMAN
DOWN JHW ABLE SEAMAN
DOWN AW LDG STOKER
DOWNING JE STOKER 2ND CLASS
DOYLE F PTE
DOYLE D STOKER
DOYLE C SEAMAN
DOYLE J SEAMAN
DOYLE HL DECK DEPARTMENT
DRAKE F BOY
DRAKE J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DRAPER EF STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DRAPER CJ ENGINEMAN
DRING A ORDINARY SEAMAN
DRISCOLL T STOKER 2ND CLASS
DRISCOLL M SEAMAN
DRISCOLL J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DRISCOLL T ABLE SEAMAN
DRISCOLL D  STOKER 1ST CLASS
DRISCOLL J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DRISCOLL J PO
DRISCOLL J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DRISKELL E ABLE SEAMAN
DRIVER HR ELECTRICAL ART
DRIVER JH ABLE SEAMAN
DRUMMOND AR STOKER 1ST CLASS
DRUMMOND DG ABLE SEAMAN
DRYLAND L PTE
D'SOUZA L  STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DUCK F STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DUCKMANTON J ABLE SEAMAN
DUCKWORTH C BOY TELEGRAPHIST
DUDDY C ABLE SEAMAN
DUFF J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUFFIELD P STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUFFY P BOY
DUFFY RW ABLE SEAMAN
DUGGAN E GNR
DUGGAN DE ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DUHIC M  LEADING SEAMAN
DUHIG J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DULLAGHAN C ABLE SEAMAN
DUMONT AVE ABLE SEAMAN
DUMPHREY W SERVED AS GOSLING J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUNCAN J ENG DEPARTMENT
DUNCAN J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DUNCEY SH TRIMMER
DUNGEY C CPO
DUNHAM WJ ABLE SEAMAN
DUNLOP H ORD SEAMAN
DUNN R DECK DEPARTMENT
DUNN CJ ENG DEPARTMENT
DUNN R ENG DEPARTMENT
DUNN W STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUNN J L/CPL
DUNN CJ ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
DUNN AF ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
DUNN JC HAYLE,CORNWALL/ST IVES CORNWALL 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN BRISTOL Z844 HMS INVINCIBLE
DUNN DSM GS CHIEF ENGINEMAN
DUNNE J ABLE SEAMAN
DUNNE J ABLE SEAMAN
DUNNE JJ STOKER PO
DUNNE D STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DUNNERY JA STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUNPHY M  STOKER 1ST CLASS
DURANT FW ABLE SEAMAN
DURBUR HA PTE
DURHAM G CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
DURLACHER RF MIDSHIPMAN
DURNIN JF ABLE SEAMAN
DUROW W ORD SEAMAN
DUSTAN J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
DUTTON J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUTTON TH STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUTTON F DECK HAND
DWYER A STOKER 1ST CLASS
DWYER AH ABLE SEAMAN
DWYER J STOKER 1ST CLASS
DWYER M STOKER 1ST CLASS
DYER CR STOKER 1ST CLASS
DYER EH MC A FLEET PAYMASTER
DYER AEB LD STOKER
DYER RL STOKER 1ST CLASS
DYER RE STOKER 1ST CLASS
DYER H SEAMAN
DYER F DECK DEPARTMENT
DYER WH LDG SIGNALMAN
DYER B LDG STOKER
DYKE W LEADING SEAMAN
DYKES WT ORDINARY SEAMAN
DYKINS CA LEADING STOKER
DYKINS J ENGINEMAN
DYMOCKE MD ASSIST PAYMASTER
DYMOND W PTE
DYTER WG PTE
EACHUS W ABLE SEAMAN
EADE HJ ABLE SEAMAN
EADES WC PTE
EADIE J LT  
EALES CJ LD STOKER
EARL J STOKER 1ST CLASS
EARL W STOKER 1ST CLASS
EARL LWH BOY
EARLE JT ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
EASTCOTT T PO
EASTER RT LDG STOKER
EASTER G STOKER 1ST CLASS
EASTERBROOK WT ABLE SEAMAN
EASTERBROOK EJ LD STOKER
EASTLEY WH LD STOKER
EASTMAN CW ABLE SEAMAN
EASTON MC COMMANDER
EATON AH ABLE SEAMAN
ECCLES R BOY
ECCLESTONE HH LD STOKER
EDBROOKE RT STOKER 1ST CLASS
EDDELS H ABLE SEAMAN
EDDOLLS FJ L/CPL
EDDY THH LEADING SEAMAN
EDEN WN MIDSHIPMAN
EDGAR A LT
EDGAR R ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
EDGCOMBE W STOKER 2ND CLASS
EDGCOMBE LH LEADING SEAMAN
EDGCOMBE R PADSTOW,CORNWALL 31/05/16 LD STOKER K/1768 HMS DEFENCE
EDGECOMBE A STOKER PO
EDMOND CG ABLE SEAMAN
EDMONDS WT ABLE SEAMAN
EDMONDS SH STEWARD DEPARTMENT
EDMONDSON CD ABLE SEAMAN
EDMUNDS JW PTE
EDMUNDS W ABLE SEAMAN
EDWARDS AG BOY
EDWARDS RJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
EDWARDS S STOKER 2ND CLASS
EDWARDS WC STOKER 1ST CLASS
EDWARDS EA BLACKSMITH 
EDWARDS WH LEADING SEAMAN
EDWARDS JR ABLE SEAMAN
EDWARDS TD STOKER PO
EDWARDS JT STOKER 1ST CLASS
EDWARDS SF CPL
EDWARDS R PTE
EDWARDS HG ABLE SEAMAN
EDWARDS L ABLE SEAMAN
EDWARDS H BOY
EDWARDS M LEADING SEAMAN
EDWARDS WC SEAMAN
EDWARDS G DECK HAND
EDWARDS WA ABLE SEAMAN
EDWARDS CW ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
EDWARDS H STOKER 1ST CLASS
EDWARDS S SIGNALMAN
EDWARDS G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
EDWARDS JF SERVED AS MOORE F SEAMAN
EDWORTHY FWS ORD SEAMAN
EFFORD W STOKER PO
EGGLESTON CH STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELDER G ABLE SEAMAN
ELIAS R ABLE SEAMAN
ELLICOTT W SEAMAN
ELLIOTT CH SHIPWRIGHT
ELLIOTT F STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELLIOTT MT ENG DEPARTMENT
ELLIOTT GL ENGINEER SUB LT
ELLIOTT H LDG STOKER
ELLIOTT W COOKS MATE
ELLIS WJR SHIPS STEWARD ASST
ELLIS EB PTE
ELLIS SV CPT
ELLIS J STOKER PO
ELLIS F LD STOKER
ELLIS EH SHIPS STEWARD ASST
ELLIS WJ CHIEH STOKER
ELLSLEY JW ABLE SEAMAN
ELLUL E FIREMAN
ELLUL J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
ELSMORE RTC ABLE SEAMAN
ELSON WE OFFICERS STEWARD
ELTON HEG ORD SEAMAN
ELWIS A LDG TELEGRAPHIST
EMERSON P ABLE SEAMAN
EMERY W STEWARD DEPARTMENT
EMERY H ABLE SEAMAN
ENDICOTT J SHIPWRIGHT
ENDRICH G STOKER 1ST CLASS
ENGEL JC ELECTRICAL ART
ENGLAND GJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ENGLAND JE ORDINARY SEAMAN
ENGLAND AG BOY
ENGLAND FG STOKER PO
ENGLAND AF PTE
ENGLISH J LEADING STOKER
ENGLISH A SIGNAL BOY
ENGLISH P ABLE SEAMAN
ENNIS R STOKER 1ST CLASS
ENRIGHT JF TRIMMER
ERNSHAW S PO
ESCOTT FA TWERTON,SOMERSET 13/05/15 PTE PLY/14291 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY HMS GOLIATH
ESSAM WAG STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ESSERY WA ABLE SEAMAN
ESSERY AE OFFICERS STEWARD
ETCHELLS W ABLE SEAMAN
EUSTIS TJ BOATSWAIN
EVANS AT STOKER PO
EVANS G STOKER PO
EVANS LT STOKER 1ST CLASS
EVANS TE SUB LT
EVANS CE PTE
EVANS T SEAMAN
EVANS J BOY
EVANS JH BOY
EVANS WR BOY
EVANS AO ORD SIGNALMAN
EVANS JL ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
EVANS GW STOKER 1ST CLASS
EVANS J STOKER 1ST CLASS
EVANS J STOKER 1ST CLASS
EVANS N STOKER 2ND CLASS
EVANS P DECK HAND
EVANS JC LEADING SEAMAN
EVANS WH LEADING SEAMAN
EVANS JR STOKER PO
EVANS EJ STOKER 
EVANS JS ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS RJE ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS GR ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS R STOKER 2ND CLASS
EVANS JM STEWARD DEPARTMENT
EVANS LM ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
EVANS JH ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS CE ALL ST WOKINGHAM,BERKSHIRE 13/05/15 PTE PLY/16016 HMS GOLIATH
EVANS VAM LITTLE COMMON,SUSSEX/BEXHILL-ON-SEA,SUSSEX 13/12/17 TRIMMER 606961 MERCANTILE MARINE HMS STEPHEN FURNESS
EVELEIGH J SGT
EVELEIGH GV ABLE SEAMAN
EVERETT JB DECK DEPARTMENT
EVERITT W ABLE SEAMAN
EVERS R BOY
EVERSFIELD S ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
EVERTON S PTE
EWART H ABLE SEAMAN
EWART GEP STEWARD DEPARTMENT
EWART R OFFICERS STEWARD
EWING RT PO
EYERS B ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
EYRE WS ORD TELEGRAPHIST
EYRES JG BOY
EZEKIEL A SERVED AS SHEPHARD AT STOKER 1ST CLASS
FAHY J DECK HAND
FAIR W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FAIRBANK J STOKER 2ND CLASS
FAIRBANK AE STOKER PO
FAIRCLOUGH G LD STOKER
FAIRHURST WJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
FALLON T LEADING STOKER
FALVEY J SEAMAN
FALZON F FIREMAN
FALZON  C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FALZON  F ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FANNING HC ABLE SEAMAN
FARAGHER C SEAMAN
FAREBROTHER GH ARTIFICER ENGINEER
FAREY HC SIGNALMAN
FARISH R STOKER 1ST CLASS
FARLEY WH PTE
FARLEY J SEAMAN
FARMER E PTE
FARMER HG BOY
FARMER J OFFICERS STEWARD
FARMILOE FF WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE,GLOUCESTERSHIRE 16/07/18 ORD SEAMAN J/35987 HMS AUCHUSA AB ON WAR MEMORIAL
FARNHAM WE ABLE SEAMAN
FARNWORTH R PTE
FARQUHAR  G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FARQUHARSON NM PTE
FARR  CHC NEWTON ST CYRES,DEVON 27/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN 204611 HMS MAJESTIC
FARRANT AJ EAST BUDLEIGH,DEVON 06/02/15 PETTY OFFICER 1ST CLASS 172648 HMS THUNDERER PETTY OFFICER & J ONLY ON MEMORIAL
FARRAR J CH ART ENGINEER
FARRELL GB ORDINARY SEAMAN
FARRELL JH STOKER 1ST CLASS
FARRIER JH BOY
FARRIER WJ ENG DEPARTMENT
FARRINGTON G ABLE SEAMAN
FARRISSY D SEAMAN
FARRUGIA G OFFICERS COOK
FARRUGIA C STEWARD DEPARTMENT
FARRUGIA SD STOKER 1ST CLASS
FARRUGIA J FIREMAN
FARRUGIA G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FAST WC STOKER PO
FAUX WH LD STOKER
FAY M STOKER 1ST CLASS
FEARN J CHIEF ARMOURER
FEAST S STOKER 1ST CLASS
FEGAN RE BOY TELEGRAPHIST
FEHILLY W STOKER 1ST CLASS
FEILDING T ORDINARY SEAMAN
FEILDING HON AF LT COM
FELLOWS CW BOY
FELTHAM HG STOKER 1ST CLASS
FELTHAM WJ PTE
FENECH C CIVILIAN
FENNER GEP ABLE SEAMAN
FENNERTY WF STOKER 1ST CLASS
FENWICK AS ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FENWICK J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
FERGUS R DECK DEPARTMENT
FERGUSON W ORDINARY SEAMAN
FERGUSON JS PTE
FERGUSON A STEWARD DEPARTMENT
FERGUSON J PTE
FERRIS EJ LEADING SEAMAN
FERRIS JL LEADING SEAMAN
FERRIS SW LEADING SEAMAN
FERRIS PC ABLE SEAMAN
FERRIS B CARPENTERS CREW
FERROL H MC G STOKER 1ST CLASS
FERRUGIA C STEWARD DEPARTMENT
FETTES JA ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
FEY EGS CHIEF STOKER
FIDO J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FIELD J PO
FIELD WR SIGNALMAN
FIELDER CR STEWARD DEPARTMENT
FIELDHURST E ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
FIELDING H PTE
FILLINGHAM A ABLE SEAMAN
FINCH J ENG DEPARTMENT
FINCH B COOKS MATE
FINCHAM T SERVED AS McDONALD T STOKER 1ST CLASS
FINCKEN CAT ARTIFICER ENGINEER
FINLAYSON A DECK DEPARTMENT
FINNEGAN J STOKER 1ST CLASS
FISHER FL STOKER PO
FISHER R OFFICERS STEWARD
FISHER AH ABLE SEAMAN
FISHER JHL ENG DEPARTMENT
FISHER WS  ORDINARY SEAMAN
FISHER WH ABLE SEAMAN
FISHER AM ORD SEAMAN
FISHER GE STOKER 1ST CLASS
FISHER F DECK HAND
FISHER W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FISHER A BEAUMONT-CUM-MOZE,ESSEX 14/08/17 ABLE SEAMAN 232272 HMS PRIZE
FISHWICK H ABLE SEAMAN
FITCH CR ABLE SEAMAN
FITTON JT LDG STOKER
FITZGERALD J ABLE SEAMAN
FITZGERALD P ABLE SEAMAN
FITZGERALD J CHIEF YEO SIGNALS
FITZGERALD P  SEAMAN
FITZGERALD P STOKER
FITZGERALD J LEADING SEAMAN
FITZGERALD E LEADING SEAMAN
FITZGERALD W SEAMAN
FITZGERALD E ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FITZGERALD HJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
FITZGERALD T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FITZGIBBONS FT DECK DEPARTMENT
FITZPATRICK P STOKER
FITZWATER SDM ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
FLACK RW PTE
FLACK J ABLE SEAMAN
FLAHERTY P CHIEH STOKER
FLATLEY W STOKER 1ST CLASS
FLEAR W PTE
FLEETWOOD A STOKER 1ST CLASS
FLEGG J ENG DEPARTMENT
FLEMING J STOKER 2ND CLASS
FLEMING WW ABLE SEAMAN
FLEMING MT SIGNALMAN
FLEMING AT ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FLETCHER J SHIPWRIGHT
FLETCHER J STOKER 1ST CLASS
FLETCHER NS ABLE SEAMAN
FLETCHER J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FLETCHER F STEWARD DEPARTMENT
FLETCHER J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FLINN W ENG DEPARTMENT
FLINT WEI PTE
FLINT GW SIGNALMAN
FLOOD JA LD STOKER
FLOOD W LEADING SEAMAN
FLOOK EV SEAMAN
FLOWER J STOKER 1ST CLASS
FLOYD AG ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
FLOYD H STOKER 2ND CLASS
FLOYD CH ALBASTON,CORNWALL 30/09/18 CHIEF STOKER 287322 HMS SEAGULL
FLYNN J STOKER  
FLYNN J STOKER 1ST CLASS
FLYNN J SEAMAN
FLYNN M SEAMAN
FLYNN M STOKER 1ST CLASS
FLYNN P STOKER 1ST CLASS
FLYNN M STOKER
FLYNN T TRIMMER
FLYNN J ABLE SEAMAN
FLYNN J SEAMAN
FLYNN J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FOGARTY F STEWARD DEPARTMENT
FOKERD A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FOLEY AP ABLE SEAMAN
FOLEY P ABLE SEAMAN
FOLEY P ABLE SEAMAN
FOLEY D  STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOLLETT WC STOKER 1ST CLASS
FONDACAGO N BAND CORPORAL
FONE W ABLE SEAMAN
FOOT WH OSMINGTON,DORSET,ST OSMONDS 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN 128846 HMS MONMOUTH
FOOTT JA CARPENTERS CREW
FORBES SD COMMANDER
FORBES JAC FLEET,HAMPSHIRE 01/01/16 MIDSHIPMAN HMS TIGER
FORD C CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
FORD F CHIEF SHIPS COOK
FORD SE STOKER 1ST CLASS
FORD J BOY
FORD C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FORD JCG HAYLE,CORNWALL  31/05/16 LEADING STOKER K/8969 HMS INDEFATIGABLE LEADING SEAMAN ON MEMORIAL
FOREMAN TH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FORMOSA S CIVILIAN
FORMOSA A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FORREST J STOKER 1ST CLASS
FORSE W ENG DEPARTMENT
FORSE WJ MECHANICIAN
FORSHAW J ABLE SEAMAN
FORSMOSA A BANDSMAN
FORSYTH W STOKER 1ST CLASS
FORSYTH J DECK DEPARTMENT
FORSYTH J STOKER 1ST CLASS
FORSYTH J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FOSKETT WG LD STOKER
FOSS WE PO
FOSTER GR STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOSTER TW  PTE
FOSTER C LEADING SEAMAN
FOSTER BW BOY
FOSTER J PO
FOSTER SR ENGINEMAN
FOSTER D ABLE SEAMAN
FOSTER P STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOTHERINGHAM W STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOULDS WE LEADING SEAMAN
FOULKES TFR STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOULKES A STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOUNDS JL ABLE SEAMAN
FOUNTAIN EG STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOWLER D SEAMAN
FOWLER HV ABLE SEAMAN
FOWLER WJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOWLER J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FOWLES H ABLE SEAMAN
FOX M ENG DEPARTMENT
FOX A ABLE SEAMAN
FOX HJ ABLE SEAMAN
FOX J ABLE SEAMAN
FOX WE ABLE SEAMAN
FOX AG MECHANICIAN
FOX FH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FOX E DECK DEPARTMENT
FOXHALL A SEAMAN
FOXON HL ABLE SEAMAN
FRAME JRGA ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FRAMPTON CS ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FRANCIS AT BOY
FRANCIS J SHIPWRIGHT
FRANCIS LJM BOY TELEGRAPHIST
FRANCIS GW COOKS MATE
FRANCIS J LEADING SEAMAN
FRANKLIN N SEAMAN
FRANKLIN R STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRASER D  STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRASER J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
FRASER DSM FWD STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRAY M ABLE SEAMAN
FREARSON FW CARPENTER CREW
FREATHY FJ PO
FREEMAN CAT ORDINARY SEAMAN
FREEMAN TH STOKER 1ST CLASS
FREEMAN CE SECOND HAND
FREEMAN T ENG DEPARTMENT
FREEMAN JH ABLE SEAMAN
FREEMAN CFE COLOUR SGT
FREEMAN OS SURGEON PROBATIONER
FREEMAN J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
FREEMAN F STOKER
FREEMAN AE ORD SEAMAN
FREESTONE CA ABLE SEAMAN
FRENCH C PO
FRENCH R ABLE SEAMAN
FRENDO A OFFICER STEWARD
FRIEL M ORDINARY SEAMAN
FRIEND CE STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRIEND J STOKER 2ND CLASS
FRIEND G STEWARD DEPARTMENT
FRIEND WF ABLE SEAMAN
FRITH HW BOY
FRIZELL FC SIGNALMAN
FROST AFW STOKER 1ST CLASS
FROST TN OFFICERS STEWARD
FROST E ENG DEPARTMENT
FROST JW ABLE SEAMAN
FROST W ABLE SEAMAN
FROUDE MH STOKER 2ND CLASS
FRY W CHIEF STOKER
FRY PJ PTE
FRY TH PO
FRY JC ABLE SEAMAN
FRY NS STOKER PO
FRY JA ABLE SEAMAN
FRY T SEATON,DEVON 08/08/15 FIREMAN MERCANTILE MARINE HMS INDIA
FUDGE AJ BRIDGEWATER,SOMERSET 13/05/15 PTE PLY/1180 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY HMS GOLIATH
FULL HCR PO
FULL GJ PAINTER
FURLONG J STOKER
FURNEAUX WHT ABLE SEAMAN
FURSMAN JM STOKER PO
FURZELAND SJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
FUTCHER GH STOKER 1ST CLASS
GADD JW ENG DEPARTMENT
GAFFNEY JL YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
GAHAN T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GAIT JC STOKER 2ND CLASS
GALE HW LEADING STOKER
GALE WT GNR
GALE WJ LDG STOKER
GALE WG STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GALE  WHB PO
GALEA J OFFICERS STEWARD
GALEA S FIREMAN
GALEA P  STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GALLAGHER HC BOY
GALLAGHER N ENG DEPARTMENT
GALLAGHER G STOKER 1ST CLASS
GALLAGHER AE ABLE SEAMAN
GALLAGHER C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GALLAGHER E ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GALLAGHER  CGM TA PO
GALLAUGHER FJ ORD TELEGRAPHIST
GALLAWAY HE  LD SIGNALMAN
GALLOWAY ATW STOKER 1ST CLASS
GALLOWAY JK ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
GALT J STOKER 1ST CLASS
GALVIN J SEAMAN
GALVIN J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GALVIN M SEAMAN
GAMMON WH ABLE SEAMAN
GANDERTON WCH SICK BERTH ATTDT
GANDY C STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GANE WL SIGNALMAN
GAPPER C ABLE SEAMAN
GARD AW STOKER PO
GARDINER WN LT  
GARDINER E ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GARDNER FJ SEAMAN
GARDNER T ABLE SEAMAN
GARDNER LF BOY
GARDNER WF BOY TELEGRAPHIST
GARGET WN ABLE SEAMAN
GARLAND J LD STOKER
GARLAND BH STOKER 1ST CLASS
GARNER R  PTE
GARNHAM GL DECK HAND
GARNISH CA SKIPPER
GARRAD W ORDINARY SEAMAN
GARRARD FBS ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GARRATT WA  BOY
GARRATTY JH BOY
GARRETT S  BOY
GARRETT B ABLE SEAMAN
GARRICK JR DECK DEPARTMENT
GARRINGTON AE SIGNALMAN
GARRY AF ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
GARSIDE F STOKER 2ND CLASS
GARTLAN WE STOKER 1ST CLASS
GARTON HW SIGNAL BOY
GARVIE GR ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
GARWOOD W CHIEH STOKER
GASSER JH PO
GATES GA LD SIGNALMAN
GATES F STOKER 1ST CLASS
GATZIAS WE ABLE SEAMAN
GAUCI G ABLE SEAMAN
GAUL J LEADING SEAMAN
GAULE J SEAMAN
GAUNT FH ABLE SEAMAN
GAVIN P ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GAWN J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GAWNE AE SEAMAN
GAY AW LEADING SEAMAN
GEARNS J BOY
GEDDES WJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
GEDGE JT STAFF PAYMASTER
GEE HL BOY
GEE RT ABLE SEAMAN
GELL J SEAMAN
GENDERS PG BOY TELEGRAPHIST
GENOVESE JC ABLE SEAMAN
GENTRY G ENG DEPARTMENT
GEOGHEAN W ABLE SEAMAN
GEORGE F PO
GEORGE RT SEAMAN
GEORGE E BLACKSMITH
GEORGE L STOKER 
GEORGE E ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GEORGE WR ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GEORGE H ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GERADO  G FIREMAN
GERMAN T STOKER  
GERMAN G ABLE SEAMAN
GERRARD AO PTE
GERRISH W ABLE SEAMAN
GETGOOD FH STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GIBB G STOKER 1ST CLASS
GIBB J DECK DEPARTMENT
GIBBONS RC ORD SEAMAN
GIBBS RG OFFICERS STEWARD
GIBBS C OFFICER STEWARD
GIBBS J ABLE SEAMAN
GIBLIN G STOKER 1ST CLASS
GIBNEY J PO
GIBNEY B STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GIBSON R BOY
GIBSON W STOKER 1ST CLASS
GIBSON JR ABLE SEAMAN
GIBSON I CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
GIDDY J SHEVIOCK,CORNWALL 05/12/18 PETTY OFFICER STOKER 279642 HMS CASSANDRA
GIDLEY E STOKER PO
GIFFORD GE LEADING STOKER
GIFFORD JLJ LEADING SEAMAN
GIGG CJ PTE
GIGLIO A OFFICER STEWARD
GILBERT HW ABLE SEAMAN
GILBERT TWA BOY
GILBERT E SHIPS CPL
GILBERT W LEADING SEAMAN
GILBERT J STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILBERT AE ABLE SEAMAN
GILBERT PG ABLE SEAMAN
GILBERT HE CHIEF YEO SIGNALS
GILBERT E LD STOKER
GILBERT HJ SIGNALMAN
GILBERT W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GILBERT JW STOKER 2ND CLASS
GILES WE BOY
GILES MG BOY
GILES WAG ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
GILFILLAN G ENG DEPARTMENT
GILFOYLE N STOKER
GILHOOLY JJ STOKER PO
GILL JW ABLE SEAMAN
GILL CJ LEADING SEAMAN
GILL A LDG STOKER
GILL WF EATON SOCON,CAMBRIDGESHIRE 09/08/17 SIGNALMAN J/14818 HMS RECRUIT
GILLAN M ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GILLARD W STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILLARD WC PTE
GILLESPIE J STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILLESPIE J ABLE SEAMAN
GILLESPIE F ORDINARY SEAMAN
GILLIES D STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILLMAN SA PTE
GILLMORE R STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILMORE WC STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GILPIN FHW CHIEF YEO SIGNALS
GIMBLETT J SEAMAN
GIRARD BW ABLE SEAMAN
GIUNTA C BANDSMAN
GLADWELL C ENG DEPARTMENT
GLANVILLE EJT SHIPWRIGHT
GLASS S  ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GLASSON WE OFFICERS STEWARD
GLAVIN W LEADING SEAMAN
GLAZE JR CPL
GLEDHILL H ABLE SEAMAN
GLEDHILL L ORD SEAMAN
GLEESON MJ LEADING SEAMAN
GLIDDON JH 2ND SHIPS STEWARD
GLOVER FL LEADING STOKER
GLOVER A STOKER 1ST CLASS
GLOVER EC STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GLOVER T ORDINARY SEAMAN
GLOVER J PTE
GLOYN C ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
GLYNN W ORD SEAMAN
GOAD JWB ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
GODBEHERE H NORTON,YORKSHIRE 13/08/16 GNR HMS LASSOO
GODDARD HT ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
GODDARD C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GODFREY J ABLE SEAMAN
GODFREY AE DECK DEPARTMENT
GODFREY RR DECK DEPARTMENT
GODFREY AE PTE
GODWIN HJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
GOFF G STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOLDEN M LEADING SEAMAN
GOLDRING HB DECK DEPARTMENT
GOLDS EH STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOLDSMITH WC PO
GOLLOP W CPL
GOMER WR PTE
GOODALL H ABLE SEAMAN
GOODCHILD P LEADING SEAMAN
GOODE AWA ABLE SEAMAN
GOODFELLOW WA PO
GOODHALL GA STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GOODMAN FP BOY
GOODRIDGE HB STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOODRUM CW SIGNALMAN
GOODWIN J ABLE SEAMAN
GOODWIN MD SUB LT
GOODWIN E ORD SEAMAN
GORDAN A DECK DEPARTMENT
GORDON E ORDINARY SEAMAN
GORDON JL BOY
GORDON JM PO
GORE WJ ABLE SEAMAN
GORE R STOKER
GORE J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GORHAM A STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GORMAN J ENG DEPARTMENT
GORMAN J ENG DEPARTMENT
GORMAN G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GORMLEY J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GORRUM V SIGNAL BOY
GOSLING AF STOKER 2ND CLASS
GOSLING JT SGT
GOSLING TW SECOND HAND
GOSS AJ ABLE SEAMAN
GOSS WJ SHIPWRIGHT
GOSS HG ELECTRICAL ART
GOSS JH ROYAL MARINE GNR
GOUGH HJ  STOKER
GOUGH GR ABLE SEAMAN
GOULD JJ SICK BERTH ATTDT
GOULD GW BOY
GOULD JI LD SIGNALMAN
GOULD FC SEAMAN
GOURLAY J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GOVE GLE ABLE SEAMAN
GOVE CH ABLE SEAMAN
GOVER FT OFFICERS STEWARD
GOW RCA LT  
GOWER SF PTE
GRAHAM DS SEAMAN
GRAHAM RE ABLE SEAMAN
GRAHAM J PTE
GRAHAM J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GRAHAM WR ORD SEAMAN
GRAHAM N ABLE SEAMAN
GRAHAM R ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GRAINGER WM PTE
GRANDIN A LEADING SEAMAN
GRANGER AD STOKER PO
GRANGER THW LDG STOKER
GRANGER C LISKEARD,CORNWALL 06/08/14 LEADING STOKER K/10322 HMS AMPHION
GRANT JW ABLE SEAMAN
GRANT A STOKER PO
GRANT I STOKER
GRANT W PO
GRANT AF ORD SEAMAN
GRANTHAM JN ABLE SEAMAN
GRASSO L BANDSMAN
GRAVES J LD STOKER
GRAY F BOY
GRAY CH LDG TELEGRAPHIST
GRAY RJ ORD TELEGRAPHIST
GRAY ET ABLE SEAMAN
GRAY AH L/CPL
GREADON EFG YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
GREAVES R ORD TELEGRAPHIST
GREAVES H LDG SIGNALMAN
GREBBELL CW LEADING SEAMAN
GRECH S FIREMAN
GREEF S SEAMAN
GREEN HA PO
GREEN S STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREEN R SEAMAN
GREEN WG STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREEN T PTE
GREEN WC ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GREEN IE ABLE SEAMAN
GREEN AE ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GREEN NW ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GREEN AE STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GREEN  GA LD SIGNALMAN
GREEN  P DECK DEPARTMENT
GREENAWAY WS SKIPPER
GREENAWAY EH STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREENAWAY T CIVILIAN
GREENE J ABLE SEAMAN
GREENHALGH JR STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREENHAM G STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREENHAM C STOKER 2ND CLASS
GREENHEAD AT STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GREENHILL WJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREENHOUSE J ABLE SEAMAN
GREENWOOD F ABLE SEAMAN
GREENWOOD BT BOY
GREENWOOD E ABLE SEAMAN
GREENWOOD RW STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GREER A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GREGG W SEAMAN
GREGGOR T DECK DEPARTMENT
GREGORY WH STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREGORY TJ  TRIMMER
GREGORY WJ LEADING SEAMAN
GREY HM STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREY H ORD SEAMAN
GRIBBLE W LEADING SEAMAN
GRIBBLE JHH STOKER PO
GRICE HH STOKER 1ST CLASS
GRICE W ORD SEAMAN
GRIEVE J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GRIFFIN AH ORDINARY SEAMAN
GRIFFIN JW ORDINARY SEAMAN
GRIFFIN E LD STOKER
GRIFFIN M  SHIPWRIGHT
GRIFFIN SH DECK DEPARTMENT
GRIFFITH  WL MIDSHIPMAN
GRIFFITH  HWD LT  
GRIFFITHS EF ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
GRIFFITHS R  STEWARD DEPARTMENT
GRIFFITHS T CIVILIAN
GRIFFITHS PT ABLE SEAMAN
GRIFFITHS MG ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
GRIFFITHS J STOKER 1ST CLASS
GRIFFITHS T ENGINEMAN
GRIFFITHS DS SIGNAL BOY
GRIFFITHS T LDG TELEGRAPHIST
GRIFFITHS WG STOKER PO
GRIFFITHS RE LEADING SEAMAN
GRIFFITHS C LDG STOKER
GRIFFITHS JS PEACEHAVEN,SUSSEX 06/03/15 MIDSHIPMAN HMS TRIUMPH
GRIMA E FIREMAN
GRIMES T SEAMAN
GRIMES J SEAMAN
GRIMES M SEAMAN
GRIMSHAW H STOKER 1ST CLASS
GRIMSHAW GA STOKER 1ST CLASS
GRIMSTON JW ENGINEMAN
GRINTER BAH SHIPS CPL
GRINYER AC DECK DEPARTMENT
GRIOLI J OFFICERS STEWARD
GRISENTHWAITE AE DECK HAND
GRISWOOD AE STOKER 1ST CLASS
GROOM HE LDG COOKS MATE
GROVES CH PTE
GROVES J LD STOKER
GROVES FT ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GROVES WW ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
GROWLE JA BLACKSMITH
GRUAR EH LEADING SEAMAN
GRUBB AW STOKER 1ST CLASS
GRUBB WC ORD SEAMAN
GRUMMITT S ORD SEAMAN
GRUNDY WH CHIEF ARMOURER
GRUPPETTA L FIREMAN
GUEST HV MIDSHIPMAN
GUILD J STOKER
GUINAN HA STOKER 1ST CLASS
GULBERT TM PO
GULLEY J PTE
GULLIVER MEA SKIPPER
GUNDRY HR LDG STOKER
GUNN E CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
GUNN J STOKER 1ST CLASS
GUNNERY WW ABLE SEAMAN
GUNNING TA STOKER 1ST CLASS
GUNTHER R LD STOKER
GUSCOTT G ABLE SEAMAN
GUY WE LD STOKER
GUY J CPO
GUY F OFFICERS STEWARD
GWINNETT BJ ORD SEAMAN
GWYER W STOKER 1ST CLASS
GYLES M PO
GYLLENSHIP GA LEADING SEAMAN
HACKETT EJ LDG STOKER
HACKWORTH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HADLEY J SEAMAN
HAGAN P ENG DEPARTMENT
HAGAN J SEAMAN
HAGGBLOOM C ORDINARY SEAMAN
HAICH A CH ENG ROOM ART
HAIGH L ENG DEPARTMENT
HAIGH W ORDINARY SEAMAN
HAIGH O ABLE SEAMAN
HAILES H CH ENG ROOM ART
HAILSTONE F STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAINES AE ABLE SEAMAN
HAINES D STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAINES WC STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HALES CH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HALFPENNY H LD STOKER
HALFYARD WH ABLE SEAMAN
HALFYARD SJB GNR
HALL HF COLOUR SGT
HALL FC ABLE SEAMAN
HALL W ABLE SEAMAN
HALL J STOKER PO
HALL BA ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HALL  WJ ORDINARY SEAMAN
HALL  P STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HALL  G LT
HALLAM F BOY
HALLETT WHC CH ENG ROOM ART
HALLETT F ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HALLIDAY J STOKER 1ST CLASS
HALLIDAY G ENG DEPARTMENT
HALLIDAY JW STOKER 1ST CLASS
HALLING W ABLE SEAMAN
HALLIWELL TM STOKER 2ND CLASS
HALLIWELL HP ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HALSALL T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HAM RH STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAM EJ ABLE SEAMAN
HAMBLY J PO
HAMER J ABLE SEAMAN
HAMILL A ENG DEPARTMENT
HAMILL J ENG DEPARTMENT
HAMILTON L STOKER
HAMILTON JH ABLE SEAMAN
HAMILTON J ABLE SEAMAN
HAMILTON W TRIMMER
HAMILTON F ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HAMILTON A PTE
HAMILTON  DSC JD CHIEF GNR
HAMLIN J LEADING SEAMAN
HAMLIN T STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAMM T ABLE SEAMAN
HAMMERTON W DECK DEPARTMENT
HAMMETT NF CARPENTER CREW
HAMMETT WFM OFFICER STEWARD
HAMMETT G FIREMAN
HAMMOND H ENG COMMANDER
HAMMOND A ENG DEPARTMENT
HAMMOND HC ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HAMMOND GR STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAMPSON H ABLE SEAMAN
HANCOCK R LEADING STOKER
HANCOCK E ENG DEPARTMENT
HANCOCK HT ABLE SEAMAN
HANCOCK T ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
HANCOCK I GNR
HAND GJ LDG STOKER
HANDS A STOKER 1ST CLASS
HANDS C ORD SEAMAN
HANLEY FJ ABLE SEAMAN
HANNAFORD P CH ELECTRICAL ART
HANNAFORD JA OFFICERS STEWARD
HANNAFORD RH PO
HANNAFORD CTS CHALE,ISLE OF WIGHT 02/08/18 LEADING SIGNALMAN 230248 HMS VEHEMENT
HANNAH JW  STOKER
HANNAM FJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
HANSON O STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HANWELL MO MIDSHIPMAN
HARBACH CE ABLE SEAMAN
HARBRON RA PTE
HARDEN WM STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HARDIE J ENG DEPARTMENT
HARDIE A CHIEF STOKER
HARDING WCH ABLE SEAMAN
HARDING S LD STOKER
HARDING WR CPL
HARDING H PTE
HARDING W PO
HARDING HW CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
HARDING EJ DECK HAND
HARDING CJ SIGNALMAN
HARDING WH ORD SEAMAN
HARDMAN F PO
HARDWICKE P  STOKER 2ND CLASS
HARDWICKE CR ENG DEPARTMENT
HARDY J ENG DEPARTMENT
HARDY H ABLE SEAMAN
HARE EJJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
HARE T DECK HAND
HARE EC STOKER PO
HARGREAVES J ORDINARY SEAMAN
HARGREAVES S STOKER 1ST CLASS
HARGREAVES ACL DECK DEPARTMENT
HARKINS J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HARKNESS A PTE
HARLING F STOKER 1ST CLASS
HARMER W LD STOKER
HARNER WJ STOKER PO
HARPER D BOY
HARPER F ORDINARY SEAMAN
HARPER W LD STOKER
HARPER AC STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HARRADINE AL ORDINARY SEAMAN
HARRIES G STOKER 2ND CLASS
HARRIES WJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
HARRIES T DECK HAND
HARRIES E ABLE SEAMAN
HARRIGAN J ABLE SEAMAN
HARRINGTON P DECK HAND
HARRINGTON R ORD SEAMAN
HARRIS TRJ ABLE SEAMAN
HARRIS CE CHIEF YEO SIGNALS
HARRIS S STOKER 2ND CLASS
HARRIS WS STOKER 2ND CLASS
HARRIS AV STOKER 1ST CLASS
HARRIS W PTE
HARRIS C ENG DEPARTMENT
HARRIS DF PO
HARRIS JH ABLE SEAMAN
HARRIS J SECOND HAND
HARRIS T ABLE SEAMAN
HARRIS WH ABLE SEAMAN
HARRIS WJ LDG STOKER
HARRIS D SEAMAN
HARRIS DO ENGINEMAN
HARRIS C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HARRIS FR ABLE SEAMAN
HARRIS A SUDBROOK,MONMOUTHSHIRE 01/11/14 LEADING STOKER 288887 HMS MONMOUTH
HARRIS MAM CRAPSTONE/HORRABRIDGE,DEVON 31/05/16 MIDSHIPMAN HMS DEFENCE
HARRIS   W CHIEF SHIPS COOK
HARRIS   W SHIPS COOK
HARRIS   MM CPL
HARRIS   S PTE
HARRIS   A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HARRIS   RH ST MAWES,CORNWALL 21/08/17 PETTY OFFICER 213377 HMS VALA
HARRIS   JC ABLE SEAMAN
HARRIS   J ABLE SEAMAN
HARRIS   FW TINTAGEL,CORNWALL 05/05/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS K/24819 HMS LAVENDER
HARRIS EJ SERVED AS MORGAN EJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
HARRISON C STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HARRISON H BOY
HARRISON CS ORD SIGNALAMN
HARRISON JA ORD SEAMAN
HARRY EJ CH ARMOURER
HARRY J SEAMAN
HARRY WG SEAMAN
HARRY WTW STOKER 1ST CLASS
HARRY E SIGNALMAN
HART HC ABLE SEAMAN
HART RJ ABLE SEAMAN
HART TC DECK HAND
HART C PO
HART  FNC LEADING SEAMAN
HART  M SEAMAN
HARTLAND FG CHIEF CARPENTER
HARTLEY A DECK DEPARTMENT
HARTLEY R STOKER 2ND CLASS
HARTLEY JO ORD SEAMAN
HARTSBORNE BL ABLE SEAMAN
HARTWELL CT STOKER  
HARVEY AE ABLE SEAMAN
HARVEY AC ABLE SEAMAN
HARVEY WJT ORDINARY SEAMAN
HARVEY AJ LD STOKER
HARVEY RG LD STOKER
HARVEY JC TRIMMER COOK
HARVEY W ORD SEAMAN
HARVEY C CHIEF ARMOURER
HARVIE F STOKER 1ST CLASS
HARWOOD JE ABLE SEAMAN
HARWOOD RI ABLE SEAMAN
HARWOOD HA LDG TELEGRAPHIST
HASKELL JT PLYMOUTH ST ANDREWS 01/11/14 PAINTER M/6497 HMS MONMOUTH
HASLAM CH STOKER 1ST CLASS
HASTIE W STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HASTIE E ORDINARY SEAMAN
HASTINGS M DECK DEPARTMENT
HATCH W ENG DEPARTMENT
HATCHER GE LEADING STOKER
HATCHER AE LD STOKER
HATFIELD JI BOY TELEGRAPHIST
HAVERCROFT A ORD SIGNALMAN
HAVERSON PRP ABLE SEAMAN
HAWES SG ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HAWKE WH LEADING SEAMAN
HAWKE F W E TELEGRAPHIST
HAWKINS F ABLE SEAMAN
HAWKINS WC TIVERTON,ROYAL BRITISH LEGION,DEVON 21/10/17 OFFICERS STEWARD 2ND CLASS L/4428 HMS MARMION SEAMAN  ON TIVERTON MEMORIAL
HAWORTH SB ABLE SEAMAN
HAWTHORNE J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HAWTON ER ABLE SEAMAN
HAY  AJ CLERK
HAYDEN FE MASTER AT ARMS
HAYDON R BRADNINCH,DEVON 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN J/21117 HMS DEFENCE
HAYES JC STOKER PO
HAYES C STOKER 2ND CLASS
HAYES E STOKER
HAYES JJ LEADING SEAMAN
HAYES M  STOKER PO
HAYES J SEAMAN
HAYES R STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HAYES T ABLE SEAMAN
HAYES J DECK HAND
HAYES JR DECK DEPARTMENT
HAYLES TGL MIDSHIPMAN
HAYMAN WJ CHIEF STOKER
HAYMAN WH LDG STOKER
HAYNES HP ABLE SEAMAN
HAYNES JB LEADING SEAMAN
HAYWARD J STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAYWARD TA STOKER PO
HAZELTON H BOY TELEGRAPHIST
HEAD CDT STOKER 1ST CLASS
HEADLAND AH ABLE SEAMAN
HEALEY JB ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
HEALEY AT ABLE SEAMAN
HEALEY C ENG DEPARTMENT
HEALEY F CIVILIAN
HEALY D LDG STOKER
HEALY T TRIMMER
HEANEY D SEAMAN
HEAPHY E DECK HAND
HEAPS S LD SIGNALMAN
HEARD W LEADING SEAMAN
HEARN A DECK HAND
HEARN HWE LT  
HEATHER R ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HEATON A ORDINARY SEAMAN
HEATON WH  CHIEF STOKER
HEDDEN G STOKER 2ND CLASS
HEDGE  JA PTE
HEDGECOCK WE STOKER 2ND CLASS
HEDLEY AA ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HEGARTY T STOKER 1ST CLASS
HEGARTY M STOKER 1ST CLASS
HEGARTY J SEAMAN
HEIN R SEAMAN
HELLINGS JP SHIPS CPL
HELLIWELL C ABLE SEAMAN
HEMMINGS WJ CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
HEMMINGWAY W ORD TELEGRAPHIST
HEMPHILL T CHIEF STOKER
HENDER CR TORPOINT ST JAMES CORNWALL 06/08/14 ABLE SEAMAN J/13098 HMS AMPHION
HENDER W TORPOINT ST JAMES CORNWALL 01/11/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/11150 HMS MONMOUTH
HENDERSON HJ LEADING SEAMAN
HENDERSON J ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
HENDERSON J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HENDON WP ABLE SEAMAN
HENLEY A STOKER 1ST CLASS
HENNESSEY JA ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HENNESSY G STOKER 1ST CLASS
HENNIGAN J OFFICERS COOK
HENRY JR STOKER 1ST CLASS
HENRY J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HENSHALL WL STOKER PO
HENSHALL AH ORD TELEGRAPHIST
HENSMAN EP PTE
HENSON T LEADING SEAMAN
HENSON JA ABLE SEAMAN
HENZELL M STOKER
HEPBURN J STOKER PO
HERBERT FTF PO
HERBERT RJ STOKER PO
HERLIHY SH GNR
HERN WH PLYMOUTH ST ANDREWS 22/09/14 LEADING STOKER 310613 HMS CRESSY
HERON T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HERSEE AG RODMELL,SUSSEX 30/03/17 OFFICERS STEWARD L/8561 HMS Q 25
HESKETH WP MIDSHIPMAN
HESLOP J STOKER 1ST CLASS
HETHERINGTON J ORDINARY SEAMAN
HEWETT C LEADING SEAMAN
HEWITT W STOKER 1ST CLASS
HEWITT J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HEWSON W STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HEXTER A STOKER 1ST CLASS
HEYDON AE COOKS MATE
HICKERY WH STOKER 1ST CLASS
HICKERY J STOKER 2ND CLASS
HICKEY WH SEAMAN
HICKLING EA TWEWRTON,SOMERSET 19/01/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/9382 HM SUBMARINE E36
HICKS WGS ABLE SEAMAN
HICKS WE SIGNAL BOY
HICKS EJ MATE
HICKSON S ABLE SEAMAN
HIGGINS F ORD SIGNALMAN
HIGGINS WH  ENG DEPARTMENT
HIGGINS E LEADING SEAMAN
HIGGINS P STOKER
HIGGINS FA SIGNALMAN
HIGGINS WA ABLE SEAMAN
HIGGINSON SR STOKER PO
HIGGS CTS SIGNALMAN
HIGHLAND SJ LISKEARD,CORNWALL 31-6-16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/1324 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
HIGMAN WJ STOKER PO
HILL JA COOK MATE
HILL AW ABLE SEAMAN
HILL FC COLOUR SGT
HILL WH LEADING SEAMAN
HILL JI ABLE SEAMAN
HILL E SAILMAKER
HILL AG ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
HILL GL  ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
HILL CR LD STOKER
HILL SH LD STOKER
HILL AEV STOKER 1ST CLASS
HILL D  STOKER 1ST CLASS
HILL CH STOKER 2ND CLASS
HILL J 2ND COOKS MATE
HILL WF 2ND COOKS MATE
HILL A ABLE SEAMAN
HILL GF ABLE SEAMAN
HILL CL STOKER 1ST CLASS
HILL I  BLACKSMITH MATE
HILL WJ SEAMAN
HILL F ABLE SEAMAN
HILL WC STOKER 1ST CLASS
HILL ALR ABLE SEAMAN
HILL GF ABLE SEAMAN
HILL  WH ORDINARY SEAMAN
HILL  C CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
HILLIER DR ABLE SEAMAN
HILLMAN A ABLE SEAMAN
HILTON E WT OPERATOR
HILTON AP ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HINCHIFFE AJ ORD TELEGRAPHIST
HINCHLIFFE WT  STOKER 1ST CLASS
HINDE CH STOKER PO
HINDS WH SIGNALMAN
HINE SC PTE
HINGSTON G ABLE SEAMAN
HINGSTON RHB STOKER 1ST CLASS
HINKS EC ABLE SEAMAN
HIPPERSON H ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
HISLOP J SURGEON PROBATIONER
HITCHCOCK HJ DECK HAND
HITCHINGS RW STOKER 1ST CLASS
HITHELL EA ABLE SEAMAN
HOADLEY WC MIDSHIPMAN
HOAR GER TORPOINT ST JAMES CORNWALL 26/03/18 SHIPWRIGHT 344409 HMS LADY CORY WRIGHT
HOARE F ABLE SEAMAN
HOARE W OFFICERS STEWARD
HOARE M ABLE SEAMAN
HOARE W PTE
HOBBEY MW PTE
HOBBS WG SHIPWRIGHT
HOBBS WJ CIVILIAN
HOBBS WJ STOKER
HOBBY FW  ABLE SEAMAN
HOCKEY BC LDG TELEGRAPHIST
HOCKIN P STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOCKING TJ LEADING SEAMAN
HOCKING GW LEADING SEAMAN
HOCKING PWG PADSTOW,CORNWALL 01/11/14 LEADING SEAMAN 214603 HMS MONMOUTH
HOCKING F LISKEARD,CORNWALL 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN 236588 HMS MONMOUTH
HODDER WG ST STEPHENS BY SALTASH,CORNWALL 31/05/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS K/29048 HMS DEFENCE
HODGE J ARMOURER'S CREW
HODGE H PO
HODGE WT STOKER 1ST CLASS
HODGE B STOKER 1ST CLASS
HODGEN C ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HODGES LJA ABLE SEAMAN
HODGETTS HF PO
HODGINS A STOKER PO
HODGKIN G ABLE SEAMAN
HODGKINSON HS ORDINARY SEAMAN
HODGKINSON J BOY
HODGSON H STOKER 1ST CLASS
HODGSON W LDG COOKS MATE
HODKINSON J ORDINARY SEAMAN
HODSON J STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOGAN CW STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOGAN J STOKER 2ND CLASS
HOGAN TJ OFFICER STEWARD
HOGAN M TRIMMER
HOGAN JP ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HOGG G  TRIMMER
HOGGARTH G ORDINARY SEAMAN
HOLBROOK HS STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HOLDAWAY GH BOY
HOLDEN J ORD SIGNALMAN
HOLDER AR ORDINARY SEAMAN
HOLDER CJ BOY
HOLDSWORTHY WE ABLE SEAMAN
HOLLAND HE ORD TELEGRAPHIST
HOLLAND E PTE
HOLLAND C STOKER
HOLLAND CH SICK BERTH JUN RESERVE ATTDT
HOLLAND M ABLE SEAMAN
HOLLAND A OFFICERS STEWARD
HOLLAND LN KINGSTEIGNTON,DEVON 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN J/10836 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
HOLLINS T TELEGRAPHIST
HOLLIS S PTE
HOLLIS WE ORD SEAMAN
HOLLOW JC SEAMAN
HOLLOWOOD H ABLE SEAMAN
HOLMAN E STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOLMAN GW ABLE SEAMAN
HOLMAN WCV ABLE SEAMAN
HOLMAN JJ CPO
HOLMAN RV LEADING SEAMAN
HOLMES R ABLE SEAMAN
HOLMES FH LD STOKER
HOLMES AE STOKER 2ND CLASS
HOLMES C PO
HOLMES E COCKERMOUTH,CUMBERLAND 01/11/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS 121714 HMS MONMOUTH
HOLT RB STOKER
HOLT H PTE
HOLT A ORD SEAMAN
HOLT J ABLE SEAMAN
HOLTHAM F ST C LEADING SEAMAN
HOLWILL TS LEADING SEAMAN
HOMEYARD WEH STOKER PO
HONEYWILL T STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOOD W ABLE SEAMAN
HOODLESS JG SIGNALMAN
HOOK F  LEADING SEAMAN
HOOKER EH DECK HAND
HOOLEY TJ ABLE SEAMAN
HOOPER T ARMOURER
HOOPER P SICK BERTH STEWARD
HOOPER A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HOOPER HC  RAME,CORNWALL 31/05/16 CHIEF PETTY OFFICER 154459 HMS DEFENCE
HOOTINGS EH PLYMOUTH ST ANDREWS 01/11/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS K/22026 HMS MONMOUTH ( HOOKINGS ON MEMORIAL)
HOPKINS WC ELECTRICAL ART
HOPKINS RM ABLE SEAMAN
HOPKINS I SEAMAN
HOPKINS WJ ABLE SEAMAN
HOPKINS G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HOPKINS IV SUB LT
HORE JT STOKER 1ST CLASS
HORGAN T PTE
HORGAN J ABLE SEAMAN
HORLEY W STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HORNE FP STOKER PO
HORNER JP ENG DEPARTMENT
HORNER LA BOY
HORNER PJ LD STOKER
HORNER G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HORNSEY CA ABLE SEAMAN
HORRIDGE FV STOKER 2ND CLASS
HORRIDGE JF ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HORRILL EL PO
HORROCKS F ASSIST PAYMASTER
HORSEY BA AM SURGEON PROBATIONER
HORSGOOD FW ORDINARY SEAMAN
HORSHAM TR ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
HORSHAM EA TELEGRAPHIST
HORSWELL WH OFFICERS COOK
HORSWILL AE SHIPS CPL
HORTON WE STOKER 2ND CLASS
HORTON E ABLE SEAMAN
HORTON A LDG STOKER
HORTON WH PLYMPTON,DEVON 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/26425 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
HORTON GH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S,SUFFOLK 24/04/18 ENGINEMAN 376ES HM TRAWLER YUCCA
HORWELL AE STOKER PO
HOSE TJ ABLE SEAMAN
HOSIER A STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HOSKIN EJ STOKER PO
HOSKIN JC STOKER PO
HOSKING D SEAMAN
HOSKING H STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOSKING WH SEAMAN
HOSKING W STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOSKING CJ LEADING SEAMAN
HOUGHLAND E ABLE SEAMAN
HOUGHTON G STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOUGHTON T PTE
HOURIHANE T ABLE SEAMAN
HOURSTON D ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
HOUSE FR ABLE SEAMAN
HOUSE CC STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOUSE H ORDINARY SEAMAN
HOUSE D ABLE SEAMAN
HOUSTON RT STOKER
HOUSTON R STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HOWARD J PTE
HOWARD TJ STOKER PO
HOWARD J STOKER
HOWARD JW TRIMMER
HOWARD T STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOWARD WJ LEADING SEAMAN
HOWARTH T ABLE SEAMAN
HOWCHIN CH SGT
HOWE AE ENGINEMAN
HOWE AC STOKER PO
HOWE H STOKER PO
HOWE AE  STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOWE AW STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOWE E PLUMBER MATE
HOWE S STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOWELL FS LEADING SEAMAN
HOWELL F ABLE SEAMAN
HOWELL T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HOWELLS TW ABLE SEAMAN
HOWELLS W ABLE SEAMAN
HOWELLS CD ABLE SEAMAN
HOWES J PO
HOWIE J ORD SEAMAN
HOWLETT J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HOWSE TJA ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HOY A ABLE SEAMAN
HOY T STOKER 
HOY D SERVED AS HOWIE D STOKER 1ST CLASS
HOYLE WC STOKER 
HUBBARD J ENG DEPARTMENT
HUBBARD GT LD STOKER
HUBBARD ET SIGNALMAN
HUBBARD C BRIDGWATER,SOMERSET 29/08/17 ABLE SEAMAN Z/1898 SS LYNBURN
HUCKLE J WARE,HERTFORDSHIRE 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN J/11598 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
HUDD FC LDG STOKER
HUDSON P DECK HAND
HUDSON WHF 30/03/15 ENG RM LT COMM
HUGGINS SA JOINER
HUGHES WJ LEADING STOKER
HUGHES JT  PTE
HUGHES W STOKER PO
HUGHES JB SEAMAN
HUGHES JF ORDINARY SEAMAN
HUGHES J SIGNALMAN
HUGHES J PTE
HUGHES E SEAMAN
HUGHES AG SEAMAN
HUGHES WN DECK HAND
HUGHES R ABLE SEAMAN
HUGHES WGE STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HUGHES J ABLE SEAMAN
HUGHES J STOKER 1ST CLASS
HUGHES M STOKER 1ST CLASS
HUGHES J L/CPL
HUGHES R ASSIST PAYMASTER
HUGHES E ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HUISH EC ORDINARY SEAMAN
HULL RE PTE
HULL CL STOKER 1ST CLASS
HULME G STOKER
HULSE H PTE
HULSE JF STOKER 1ST CLASS
HUMPHRAY H STOKER
HUMPHREY R ORDINARY SEAMAN
HUMPHRIES A STOKER 1ST CLASS
HUMPHRYS WV SEAMAN
HUNT JW ABLE SEAMAN
HUNT T YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
HUNT CF BOY
HUNT M  SEAMAN
HUNT HE PTE
HUNT  F ORD SIGNALMAN
HUNTER WC TELEGRAPHIST
HUNTER A ENG DEPARTMENT
HUNTER G ENG DEPARTMENT
HUNTER J ENG DEPARTMENT
HUNTER JE ENG DEPARTMENT
HUNTER T ENG DEPARTMENT
HUNTER EF SIGNAL BOY
HUNTER WT STEWARD DEPARTMENT
HUNTER G ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HUNTER J ABLE SEAMAN
HURLEY D CHIEF STOKER
HURLEY P STOKER 1ST CLASS
HURRELL PH SIGNALMAN
HURST CE ENGINEER COMMANDER
HUSSEY JE DECK DEPARTMENT
HUSTON CR SIGNALLMAN
HUTCHINGS HG ABLE SEAMAN
HUTCHINGS J ABLE SEAMAN
HUTCHINGS WJ ABLE SEAMAN
HUTCHINGS SJ  PO
HUTCHINS FJC CH ENG ROOM ART
HUTCHINS WC OFFICERS STEWARD
HUTCHINSON R PTE
HUTCHINSON AE SICK BERTH JUN RESERVE ATTDT
HUTCHISON JH STOKER 1ST CLASS
HUTLEY W ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
HUTSON AJ ABLE SEAMAN
HUTTER W STOKER 1ST CLASS
HUTTON J WARRANT ENG
HUTTON BR STOKER 1ST CLASS
HUTTON E SIGNALMAN
HYLAND D LEADING SEAMAN
HYNES J ENG DEPARTMENT
HYSLOP JW SUB LT
ILES E STOKER 1ST CLASS
ILES SC STOKER PO
ILES WH STEWARD DEPARTMENT
INCE C ABLE SEAMAN
INCH JL SKIPPER
INCH JR LUDGVAN,CORNWALL 02/08/18 ABLE SEAMAN J/59249 HMS VEHEMENT
INESON BG BOY TELEGRAPHIST
INGHAM T STOKER 1ST CLASS
INGHAM RE SEAMAN
INGLE JA ASSIST PAYMASTER
INGRAM FE ORD SEAMAN
INSCH G PTE
IRELAND TB BOATSWAIN
IRELAND GJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
IRVINE D DECK DEPARTMENT
IRWIN RF STEWARD DEPARTMENT
ISAAC C PO
ISAAC H STOKER PO
ISAACS JC LDG COOKS MATE
ISHERWOOD F BOY
ISSOTT AV PTE
IVES H PO
JACKSON SJ  PTE
JACKSON P ENG DEPARTMENT
JACKSON C PO
JACKSON A SIGNALMAN
JACKSON W STOKER 1ST CLASS
JACKSON H PAINTER
JACKSON H STOKER 1ST CLASS
JACKSON J STOKER 1ST CLASS
JACKSON L ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JACKSON W ORD SEAMAN
JACKSON HW ORD SEAMAN
JACQUES AT STEWARD DEPARTMENT
JAFFA LC ORD SIGNALAMN
JAGO EG BOY
JAGO SWJ COOKS MATE
JAGO WH CHIEF PO
JAGO BH TORPOINT ST JAMES CORNWALL 30/12/15 SHIPS STEWARD ASST M6971 HMS NATAL
JAMES BP PO
JAMES D PO
JAMES WG OFFICERS STEWARD
JAMES GT STOKER 1ST CLASS
JAMES WA PTE
JAMES WG STEWARD DEPARTMENT
JAMES AN ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
JAMES T LD STOKER
JAMES TJ LD STOKER
JAMES EB SECOND HAND
JAMES GR LYDNEY,GLOUCESTERSHIRE 09/07/17 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/44132 HMS VANGUARD
JAMES MH ORD SEAMAN
JAMES WC  CHIEH STOKER
JAMES DTE LT  
JAMES J SEAMAN
JAMES RN ENGINEMAN
JAMES W DECK DEPARTMENT
JAMES H STEWARD DEPARTMENT
JAMES S ABLE SEAMAN
JAMES WH CIVILIAN
JAMESON J STOKER 1ST CLASS
JAMIE D ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JAMIES  JF ABLE SEAMAN
JAMIESON A ENG DEPARTMENT
JAMIESON J ENG DEPARTMENT
JAMIESON D PO
JAMIESON WW STOKER 1ST CLASS
JAMIESON WJG PO
JAMIESON T ENGINEER LT  
JAMIESON A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JANE A STOKER PO
JANE FW OFFICER STEWARD
JANE A DECK HAND
JARMAN J ABLE SEAMAN
JARRETT C ABLE SEAMAN
JARRETT   AF PO TELEGRAPHIST
JARRETT DSM GJ  PO
JARVIS G STOKER 1ST CLASS
JARVIS J PTE
JARVIS JH LEADING SEAMAN
JARVIS CF  ABLE SEAMAN
JARVIS GE STEWARD DEPARTMENT
JARVIS H PO
JARVIS RA LDG STOKER
JASPER JS TORPOINT ST JAMES CORNWALL 31/05/16 LD STOKER K9795 HMS DEFENCE
JAUNCEY HCA SUB LT
JAY FA CHIEF STOKER
JAY WJ DECK HAND
JEAL WJC ABLE SEAMAN
JEFFERIES AJ CH ENG ROOM ART
JEFFERIES A STOKER 1ST CLASS
JEFFERIES T PTE
JEFFERIES EW ABLE SEAMAN
JEFFERS PTE LT
JEFFERY RG ENGINEER LT
JEFFERY L OFFICERS COOK
JEFFERY CF STOKER 1ST CLASS
JEFFERY PF STOKER 1ST CLASS
JEFFERY HW COOKS MATE
JEFFERY T DECK HAND
JEFFERY CJ ORD TELEGRAPHIST
JELLARD J ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
JELLIFFE GW MECHANICIAN
JELLY H ABLE SEAMAN
JENKIN H ABLE SEAMAN
JENKIN SH ABLE SEAMAN
JENKINS JC PTE
JENKINS GH ABLE SEAMAN
JENKINS CJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
JENKINS O STOKER 1ST CLASS
JENKINS E DECK HAND
JENKINS D ABLE SEAMAN
JENKINS PH CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
JENNINGS AWM ABLE SEAMAN
JENNINGS SJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
JENNINGS T STOKER 1ST CLASS
JENNINGS F ORD SEAMAN
JEPSON CA CH ENG RM ARTIFICER
JESSOP CJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
JEWELL E DECK HAND
JINMAN A SELSEY,SUSSEX 26/09/16 ABLE SEAMAN MERCHANTILE MARINE HM YACHT CONQUEROR 2
JINMAN A DECK DEPARTMENT
JOB DT ENGINEMAN
JOHN  S LD STOKER
JOHN  GD ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
JOHN  J LEADING SEAMAN
JOHNS AT ARTIFICER ENGINEER
JOHNS JW ABLE SEAMAN
JOHNS JA DECK HAND
JOHNS  AB COOK MATE
JOHNSON FW PO
JOHNSON SH PO
JOHNSON A ABLE SEAMAN
JOHNSON E STOKER 1ST CLASS
JOHNSON JA STOKER 1ST CLASS
JOHNSON CG SHIPWRIGHT
JOHNSON JH  ENG DEPARTMENT
JOHNSON V ABLE SEAMAN
JOHNSON W ABLE SEAMAN
JOHNSON R BOY
JOHNSON G LD STOKER
JOHNSON S STOKER 1ST CLASS
JOHNSON TFO LDG CARPENTER CREW
JOHNSON HC THIRD WRITER
JOHNSON B STOKER
JOHNSON OM SUB LT
JOHNSON F PO
JOHNSON A ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JOHNSON WC ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JOHNSON W ABLE SEAMAN
JOHNSON WA DECK HAND
JOHNSON JE DECK DEPARTMENT
JOHNSON NJ DECK DEPARTMENT
JOHNSON MB MA GM SURGEON
JOHNSTON S ABLE SEAMAN
JOHNSTON JR SGT
JOHNSTON J STOKER 1ST CLASS
JOHNSTON JS ABLE SEAMAN
JOHNSTON J DECK DEPARTMENT
JOHNSTON RSR STOKER 1ST CLASS
JOHNSTON SC PTE
JOHNSTON AK ASSIST PAYMASTER
JOHNSTON EC ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JOHNSTON JA ABLE SEAMAN
JOHNSTON G STOKER 1ST CLASS
JOHNSTONE AT COMMANDER
JOINSON JH ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JOINT F CHIEF STOKER
JONAS NR STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES HA ABLE SEAMAN
JONES W ABLE SEAMAN
JONES RG ORDINARY SEAMAN
JONES W BOY
JONES ICT CHIEF STOKER
JONES G STOKER PO
JONES T MASTER AT ARMS
JONES S PTE
JONES H STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES JE STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES N PTE
JONES H SEAMAN
JONES J SEAMAN
JONES TH STOKER
JONES J TRIMMER
JONES A ABLE SEAMAN
JONES A ENG DEPARTMENT
JONES J ENG DEPARTMENT
JONES JE ENG DEPARTMENT
JONES TR ENG DEPARTMENT
JONES W ENG DEPARTMENT
JONES WL PO
JONES A ABLE SEAMAN
JONES J ABLE SEAMAN
JONES E BOY TELEGRAPHIST
JONES HT BOY TELEGRAPHIST
JONES C STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES DJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES G STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES JW STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES W STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES W STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES E PTE
JONES EL SUB LT
JONES JL SECOND HAND
JONES LG LDG DECK HAND
JONES AV DECK HAND
JONES E STOKER
JONES DI TRIMMER
JONES DJ ABLE SEAMAN
JONES E ABLE SEAMAN
JONES SL ABLE SEAMAN
JONES T ABLE SEAMAN
JONES W ABLE SEAMAN
JONES DG SIGNALMAN
JONES DJ SIGNALMAN
JONES BG LEADING SEAMAN
JONES DJ ABLE SEAMAN
JONES R ABLE SEAMAN
JONES G STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES H STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES T PTE
JONES E LDG DECKHAND
JONES TO SEAMAN
JONES G LEADING SEAMAN
JONES DJ ABLE SEAMAN
JONES R ABLE SEAMAN
JONES A SIGNALMAN
JONES TC ORD TELEGRAPHIST
JONES R DECK DEPARTMENT
JONES TH DECK DEPARTMENT
JONES J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JONES J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JONES S ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JONES H STEWARD DEPARTMENT
JONES J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
JONES DJ LEADING SEAMAN
JONES CE ABLE SEAMAN
JONES DT ABLE SEAMAN
JONES CE ORD SEAMAN
JONES WV STOKER PO
JONES F STOKER 1ST CLASS
JONES C STOKER 2ND CLASS
JONES W COOKS MATE
JONES W LEADING SEAMAN
JONES J DECK HAND
JONES MG TRIMMER
JONES O ABLE SEAMAN
JONES RH ORD SEAMAN
JONES EW SIGNALMAN
JONES GFA DECK DEPARTMENT
JONES J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JONES JA ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JONES RE ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
JONES GP STEWARD DEPARTMENT
JONES E ORD SEAMAN
JONES FJ PTE
JONES   WG CHIEF GNR
JONES B.SA TE NAVAL INSTRUCTOR
JORDAN MP COOPER'S CREW 
JORDAN GW ENG DEPARTMENT
JORDAN M STOKER 1ST CLASS
JORDAN W ABLE SEAMAN
JORDAN FJC KINGSTEIGNTON,DEVON 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/22983 HMS WARRIOR
JORDAN DSM WH ABLE SEAMAN
JOSE RH LANDEWEDNACK,CORNWALL 31/05/16 PETTY OFFICER   236246 HMS DEFENCE
JOSLIN STOKER 1ST CLASS
JOUGHIN WE ORDINARY SEAMAN
JOURNEAUX WR BOY
JOWETT A STOKER 1ST CLASS
JOYCE J SEAMAN
JOYCE F TRIMMER
JOYCE FJ ABLE SEAMAN
JOYCE M LDG STOKER
JUBB EW ABLE SEAMAN
JUDD WR PLYMOUTH ST ANDREWS 01/11/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS R/22240 HMS MONMOUTH
JULIAN WG LEADING STOKER
KANE S PTE
KAVANGH P  SEAMAN
KAY TH SKIPPER
KAY T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KAY  WL ABLE SEAMAN
KAYES J LEADING SEAMAN
KEANE J PO
KEANE J SEAMAN
KEANE B CHIEF STOKER
KEANE J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KEARNE J ABLE SEAMAN
KEARNEY J ABLE SEAMAN
KEARNEY J STOKER 1ST CLASS
KEARNEY P ENG DEPARTMENT
KEARNS M SIGNAL BOATSWAIN
KEAST WR STOKER 1ST CLASS
KEAST WG STOKER PO
KEAT H LEADING SEAMAN
KEATING E STEWARD DEPARTMENT
KEAYS VT ABLE SEAMAN
KEEBLE JH ORD SEAMAN
KEEBLE WRS STOKER 2ND CLASS
KEEFE J STOKER PO
KEEFE H ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KEEFFE D LEADING SEAMAN
KEELY B SGT
KEEN HA BOY
KEENGAN J STOKER 1ST CLASS
KEEP AN ABLE SEAMAN
KEEP AN LOWER CAM,ST BARTHOLOMEWS,GLOUCESTERSHIRE 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN 211447 HMS M28
KEERS J DECK DEPARTMENT
KEEVEY J ENG DEPARTMENT
KEHOE J LD STOKER
KEHOE S STOKER
KEILAUS F PTE
KEILLOR WS BOY
KELLAWAY JP ABLE SEAMAN
KELLOW W STOKER PO
KELLOW T WIVELISCOMBE,SOMERSET 16/02/15 PETTY OFFICER   234247 HMS EXMOUTH
KELLY H ORDINARY SEAMAN
KELLY GW COOK MATE
KELLY M ABLE SEAMAN
KELLY DJ STOKER 1ST CLASS
KELLY J STOKER 1ST CLASS
KELLY GE ENG DEPARTMENT
KELLY J ENG DEPARTMENT
KELLY T ENG DEPARTMENT
KELLY WE ENG DEPARTMENT
KELLY J STEWARD DEPARTMENT
KELLY FR ABLE SEAMAN
KELLY VR LDG TELEGRAPHIST
KELLY J PTE
KELLY P  PTE
KELLY A ABLE SEAMAN
KELLY W ABLE SEAMAN
KELLY WJ STEWARD DEPARTMENT
KELLY J ABLE SEAMAN
KELLY JE ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KELLY DSM C SEAMAN
KELLYN I  PTE
KELSO J ABLE SEAMAN
KEMP FC SHIPS COOK
KEMP JR ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KEMPSTER J L/SGT
KEMPSTER DSM PJ PO
KENDALL PN STOKER 1ST CLASS
KENDALL DSM W LEADING SEAMAN
KENDRICK DJ OFFICERS COOK
KENIRY J STOKER 2ND CLASS
KENNACOTT CA ALBASTON,CORNWALL 21/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN 229543 HMS MARMION
KENNARD J BLACKSMITH
KENNEALLY M STOKER 1ST CLASS
KENNEDY S ENG DEPARTMENT
KENNEDY J PO
KENNEDY HM CH ELECTRICAL ART
KENNEDY T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KENNELL W LEADING SEAMAN
KENNINGHAM AC SIGNALMAN
KENT B ORDINARY SEAMAN
KENT TA ORD SEAMAN
KENT HA ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KEOHAN PJ W T OPERATOR
KEOHAN T SEAMAN
KERR R ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
KERR C DECK HAND
KERR D ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KERR J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KERR D STEWARD DEPARTMENT
KERR T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KERRIGAN T ORDINARY SEAMAN
KERRUISH J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KERSHAW E SGT
KERSHAW FA PTE
KERSHAW H ORDINARY SEAMAN
KERSHAW H ABLE SEAMAN
KERSWILL ER ABLE SEAMAN
KERSWILL CH ABLE SEAMAN
KESSON WF ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KEWLEY J SEAMAN
KEY AJ STOKER 2ND CLASS
KEYS FJ SIGNALMAN
KIDNEY A ORD SIGNALMAN
KIDSTON TJ LDG STOKER
KIDWELL FJ COOK MATE
KIELY M SEAMAN
KIELY T SEAMAN
KIELY MH STOKER 2ND CLASS
KILBY RE LD STOKER
KILCULLEN R CHIEF YEO SIGNALS
KILLEN F ENG DEPARTMENT
KILLINGBECK W ORDINARY SEAMAN
KILMASTER W ORDINARY SEAMAN
KIMBERLEY A PTE
KING GC TELGRAPHIST
KING HS SUB LT
KING PJ  ENG RM LT COMM
KING EW ABLE SEAMAN
KING GA ABLE SEAMAN
KING S PO
KING JF LEADING SEAMAN
KING SE ABLE SEAMAN
KING RC STOKER 2ND CLASS
KING A ABLE SEAMAN
KING F ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KING  G  ABLE SEAMAN
KING  S STOKER PO
KINGCOME HW SIGNALMAN
KINGDOM WW GUNNER
KINGDOM G SEAMAN
KINGDON H SHIPWRIGHT
KINGHAM LF SIGNALMAN
KINGSBURY WS STOKER 2ND CLASS
KINGSBURY AJ STOKER
KINRADE D SEAMAN
KINRADE A SEAMAN
KINRADE A STOKER PO
KINSBURY GE PTE
KINSLEY F  ABLE SEAMAN
KINSMAN AW ORD SIGNALMAN
KINSMAN J ABLE SEAMAN
KIPPIN AG  SKIPPER
KIRBY GW PO
KIRBY CE ORD SIGNALMAN
KIRK S PO
KIRK GE ABLE SEAMAN
KIRK D SEAMAN
KIRK W SEAMAN
KIRKHAM WH LDG STOKER
KIRKHAM W STEWARD DEPARTMENT
KIRKLAND JR ABLE SEAMAN
KIRKWOOD W LD STOKER
KIRMAN GW ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KIRWAN T ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KIRWAN P ABLE SEAMAN
KITCHENER JR SICK BERTH ATTDT
KITCHING T PTE
KITCHING C STOKER 2ND CLASS
KITT SJ LEADING STOKER
KITT RF ST STEPHENS BY SALTASH,CORNWALL 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/25413 HMS INDEFATIGABLE
KNAPMAN RJ PTE
KNAPMAN GC ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
KNAPMAN WJ STOKER PO
KNEEL JAC ASSIST CLERK
KNIGHT WJ STOKER PO
KNIGHT WJ ST STEPHENS BY SALTASH,CORNWALL 06/08/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS K/21305 HMS AMPHION
KNIGHT AW STOKER 1ST CLASS
KNIGHT F PTE
KNIGHT E SEAMAN
KNIGHT E STEWARD DEPARTMENT
KNIGHT FW CHIEF STOKER
KNIGHT CS LEADING SEAMAN
KNIGHT WH ABLE SEAMAN
KNIGHT HS ABLE SEAMAN
KNIGHT J ENGINEERS DEPARTMENT
KNILL I LEADING SEAMAN
KNOWLES SJ COLOUR SGT
KNOWLES PH LEADING SEAMAN