HOLLYBROOK,SOUTHAMPTON WW1
NAME ALSO ON THESE MEMORIALS DATE RANK NUMBER REGIMENT
LITTLE WT 30/08/14 GNR RFA
LISSAMORE JJ 30/08/14 PTE WELSH RGT
COOMBER FH 11/09/14 P/O ROYAL NAVY
STAPLETON P 24/09/14 PTE CONNAUGHT RANGERS
MASON JW 01/10/14 PTE SHERWOOD FORESTERS
NICHOLLS J 05/10/14 PTE ROYAL WARWICKSHIRE RGT
DAVY SH 16/10/14 PTE DORSET RGT
TAYLOR J 21/10/14 RIFLEMAN RIFLES BRIGADE
TIERNEY P 22/10/14 PTE ROYAL IRISH RGT
LEONARD W 27/10/14 PTE LEINSTER RGT
SATURLEY GH 28/10/14 RIFLEMAN KING'S ROYAL RIFLE CORPS
ATTREED E 05/11/14 PTE ASC
AYLING E 05/11/14 PTE THE QUEEN'S R W SURREY RGT
FINNIMORE H 06/11/14 PTE DEVONSHIRE RGT
GREEN W 08/11/14 GNR RGA
DRYDEN J 11/11/14 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS
MANBIR B 12/11/14 RIFLEMAN INDIA 2/2ND KEO GURKHA RIFLES
HORNER P 20/11/14 PTE NORTHUMBERLAND FUSILIERS
ADAMS M 26/11/14 CPL ROYAL DUBLIN FUSILIERS
JOHNSON HE 26/11/14 ENG ROOM ARTIFICER 3 ROYAL NAVY
KESABADUR G 28/11/14 RIFLEMAN INDIA 2/8TH GURKHA RIFLES
MAITE G 06/12/14 RIFLEMAN INDIA 2/8TH GURKHA RIFLES
DALBIR P 11/12/14 HAVILDAR INDIA 2/8TH GURKHA RIFLES
BELL E 14/12/14 DVR RFA
PAT R 22/12/14 SEPOY INDIA 1/6TH JAT LIGHT INFANTRY
GAMBIE J 25/12/14 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE
PITCHER LJ 26/12/14 FITTER SGT RFA
HARAKHBAHADUR IOM T  06/01/15 JEMADAR INDIA 1/3RD GURKHA RILFES
EVANS W 17/01/15 PTE KING'S OWN YORKSHIRE L INFANTRY
LAL BAHADUR G 07/02/15 RIFLEMAN INDIA 2/8TH GURKHA RIFLES
SULAKHAN S 07/02/15 SEPOY INDIA 58TH VAUGHANS RIFLES
BALL WJ 13/02/15 GNR CANADIAN FIELD ARTILLERY
BALWANT S 24/02/15 RIFLEMAN INDIA1/125TH NAPIERS RIFLES
McVITTIE GH 08/03/15 2ND LT BORDER RGT
DIRGASING T  17/03/15 RIFLEMAN INDIA 1/3RD GURKHA RILFES
JARRETT AS 17/03/15 PTE LONDON RGT
OUTHWAITE J 17/03/15 PTE WEST YORKSHIRE RGT
MONNINGTON RWC 18/03/15 PTE MIDDLESEX RGT
FREEMAN A 18/03/15 RIFLEMAN RFA
CHANDARBHAN 21/03/15 SEPOY INDIA 1/91ST PUNJABIS
EADE W 28/03/15 SGT ASC
LEES J 28/03/15 2ND LT HIGHLAND LIGHT INFANTRY
BLAKENEY L ST L 28/03/15 LT LANCASHIRE FUSILIERS
TURNER PJ 28/03/15 CPL RAMC
GRIEVE AS 28/03/15 STAFF SGT RAOC
WESTLAKE WJA 28/03/15 STAFF SGT RAOC
HALL A 28/03/15 SGT RGA
NICHOLAS JWJ 28/03/15 LT SHERWOOD FORESTERS
INDAR S 02/04/15 SOWAR INDIA 30TH LANCERS
DURGASING G 11/04/15 RIFLEMAN 1/8TH GURKHA RIFLES
PHIPPS HW 11/04/15 DVR ASC
ASTON RG 11/04/15 PTE WARWICKSHIRE YEOMANRY
KERBY PC 11/04/15 PTE WARWICKSHIRE YEOMANRY
LAWTON WH 11/04/15 PTE WARWICKSHIRE YEOMANRY
POWELL ERT 11/04/15 CPL WARWICKSHIRE YEOMANRY
RAMSEY R 21/04/15 LT ROYAL NAVAL RESERVE
McLAREN AR 23/04/15 PTE CAMERONIANS SCOTTISH RIFLES
SOHAN S 27/04/15 SEPOY INDIA 1/21ST PUNJABIS
BISHN S 05/05/15 L/DAFADAR INDIA 2ND LANCERS
HOLMES C 07/05/15 PTE ASC
MOTIRAM T  12/05/15 RIFLEMAN INDIA2/2ND KEO GURKHA RIFLES
SIMS W 23/05/15 PTE CANADIAN 31ST INF BTN
MANJIT G 28/05/15 RIFLEMAN INDIA 1/2ND KEO GURKHA RIFLES
SANTA S 29/05/15 SEPOY INDIA 58TH VAUGHANS RIFLES
RICHARDS  C 12/06/15 STAFF SGT ROAC
NORTON E 12/06/15 QUARTER MASTER SGT ROYAL ENG
DANIEL L 15/06/15 GNR RGA
BHARTU 10/07/15 SEPOY INDIA 38TH DOGRAS
DADU S 13/07/15 NAIK INDIA 1/107TYH PIONEERS
PEMBERTON AG 15/07/15 PTE LONDON RGT
THORNELY JSS 24/07/15 LT ROYAL MARINE 
TULSIRAM S 26/07/15 RIFLEMAN INDIA 2ND KING EDWARD'S OWN GURKHA RIFLES
SMITH F 31/07/15 PTE THE LOYAL NORTH LANCASHIRE RGT
DUVAL JL 26/08/15 MAJOR CANADIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
ALLPORT W 29/08/15 SGT OXFORD & BUCKS LI
HORROBIN A 08/09/15 PTE LEICESTERSHIRE RGT
HAY DA 20/09/15 FLT SUB LT R NAVAL AIR SERVICE
HEALY M 22/09/15 CPL ROYAL MUSTER FUSILIERS
McDONDALD J 22/09/15 PTE SEAFORTH HIGHLANDERS
MACFIE R 01/10/15 MASTE TOWING MASTER MERCANTILE MARINE
BHARTAMAN R 04/10/15 RIFLEMAN INDIA BURMA MILITARY POLICE
PRABU 07/10/15 SEPOY 37TH DOGRAS
FERGUSON J 12/10/15 ENG LT ROYAL NAVAL
JIWAN S 15/10/15 SOWAR 30TH LANCERS
JIWAN S 15/10/15 SOWAR INDIA 30TH LANCERS
DAUGHTRY FW HEYSHOTT,SUSSEX 15/10/15 PTE TF265596 ROYAL SUSSEX RGT
JAI S 27/10/15 SEPOY 41TH DOGRAS
JAI S 27/10/15 SEPOY INDIA 1/41ST DOGRAS
TURNER CR 30/10/15 2ND LT RFC
FOSSEY H 02/11/15 LDG TRIMMER ROYAL NAVAL HMS CLACTON
LAMBERT H 02/11/15 TRIMMER ROYAL NAVAL HMS CLACTON
SHAVE DF 03/11/15 PTE 2ND CLASS RAF
MARSHALL AR 07/11/15 PTE OXFORD & BUCKS LI
PYARE S 11/11/15 SEPOY INDIA 54TH SIKHS
KENNY CS 11/11/15 2ND LT KING'S SHROPSHIRE L I
MANSING G 13/11/15 RIFLEMAN INDIA 2/8TH GURKHA RIFLES
CHORLTON O 17/11/15 PTE 10TH PRINCE OF WALES'S OWN HUSSARS HS ANGLIA
WRIGHT JT 17/11/15 PTE 5TH ROYAL IRISH LANCERS HS ANGLIA
CANN  WR 17/11/15 PTE ALIAS HS ANGLIA
DREWRY C 17/11/15 PTE ARMY CYCLIST CORPS HS ANGLIA
SIMPSON CW 17/11/15 PTE ARMY CYCLIST CORPS HS ANGLIA
BAKER C 17/11/15 DVR ASC HS ANGLIA
EASTWICK H 17/11/15 PTE ASC HS ANGLIA
GOWER F 17/11/15 PTE ASC HS ANGLIA
INGHAM E 17/11/15 PTE ASC HS ANGLIA
MARSH WC 17/11/15 CPL ASC HS ANGLIA
PEARSON RW 17/11/15 PTE ASC HS ANGLIA
MYSON E 17/11/15 SGT BEDFORDSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
SMITH J 17/11/15 PTE CAMERONIANS SCOTTISH RIFLES HS ANGLIA
COX JH 17/11/15 SPR CANADIAN ENGINEERS HS ANGLIA
JANIN GAFR 17/11/15 MAJOR CANADIAN ENGINEERS HS ANGLIA
NICHOLSON HJ 17/11/15 DVR CANADIAN ENGINEERS HS ANGLIA
SPINKS J 17/11/15 SPR CANADIAN ENGINEERS HS ANGLIA
ALLEN RH 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
BLACK R 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
COLEMAN J 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
CURSON G 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
GEDDES PM 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
JOLY L 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
KNIGHT GE 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
LEGGETT JR 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
MACKENZIE J 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
McDONDALD AR 17/11/15 L/CPL CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
MILTON A 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
PALMER WR 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
PERRY GM 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
PONTON MA 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
PRIESTLEY T 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
PYPER D 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
McEACHERN AE 17/11/15 PTE CANADIAN MOTOR MACHINE GUN BRIGADE HS ANGLIA
GILDAY JM 17/11/15 L/CPL COLDSTREAM GUARDS HS ANGLIA
GARRETT J 17/11/15 PTE DANADIAN INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
COLWELL F 17/11/15 PTE DEVONSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
SOUTHAM WG 17/11/15 PTE DORSETSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
MORRISON R 17/11/15 PTE DUKE OF WELLINGTON'S WEST RIDING RGT HS ANGLIA
PEARSON JF 17/11/15 PTE DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
BIDDLESTONE R 17/11/15 PTE EAST YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
WHITE W 17/11/15 PTE EAST YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
BIRD W 17/11/15 PTE GRENADIER GUARDS HS ANGLIA
FLETCHER H 17/11/15 L/CPL GRENADIER GUARDS HS ANGLIA
CAMBELL A 17/11/15 PTE HIGHLAND LIGHT INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
MACKAY JH 17/11/15 CPL HIGHLAND LIGHT INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
RIDICHAN P 17/11/15 PTE HIGHLAND LIGHT INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
SMITH AJ 17/11/15 CPL HIGHLAND LIGHT INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
BARA S 17/11/15 SEPOY INDIA 59TH SCINDE RIFLES FF HS ANGLIA
HOLMES E 17/11/15 L/CPL KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HS ANGLIA
McCORMACK J 17/11/15 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HS ANGLIA
TURTON F  17/11/15 PTE KING'S OWN YORKSHIRE L INFANTRY HS ANGLIA
GOODWIN T 17/11/15 PTE LANCASHIRE FUSILIERS HS ANGLIA
MOORE J 17/11/15 PTE LANCASHIRE FUSILIERS HS ANGLIA
RYAN M 17/11/15 PTE LEINSTER RGT HS ANGLIA
ASHLEY CW 17/11/15 PTE LINCOLNSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
BOLDING AW 17/11/15 PTE LONDON RGT HS ANGLIA
CAPPS AH 17/11/15 PTE MIDDLESEX RGT HS ANGLIA
HARRIS HTJ 17/11/15 SGT MIDDLESEX RGT HS ANGLIA
TAYLOR J 17/11/15 PTE MIDDLESEX RGT HS ANGLIA
LEATHERS CR BACTON,NORFOLK 17/11/15 SGT 15077 NORFOLK RGT HS ANGLIA
YOUNGS AE 17/11/15 PTE NORFOLK RGT HS ANGLIA
DOBSON S 17/11/15 PTE NORTH STAFFORDSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
MOONEY W 17/11/15 PTE NORTHUMBERLAND HUSSARS HS ANGLIA
RODWELL M 17/11/15 STAFF NURSE QUEEN ALEXANDRA'S IMPERIAL NURSING SERVICE HS ANGLIA
BILLOT S 17/11/15 PTE RAMC HS ANGLIA
DALTREY H 17/11/15 CPL RAMC HS ANGLIA
DORAN EC 17/11/15 PTE RAMC HS ANGLIA
HARDY FA 17/11/15 PTE RAMC HS ANGLIA
HEATON T 17/11/15 PTE RAMC HS ANGLIA
HODGKINS EVG 17/11/15 PTE RAMC HS ANGLIA
MORTIMER EGV 17/11/15 PTE RAMC HS ANGLIA
RUMBLE HW 17/11/15 PTE RAMC HS ANGLIA
WORCESTER WE 17/11/15 PTE RAMC HS ANGLIA
CHAPMAN AJ 17/11/15 GNR RFA HS ANGLIA
DUNCAN R 17/11/15 GNR RFA HS ANGLIA
DYMOND WH 17/11/15 GNR RFA HS ANGLIA
FRAME R 17/11/15 GNR RFA HS ANGLIA
GRIFFITHS T 17/11/15 GNR RFA HS ANGLIA
MOSS HJ 17/11/15 GNR RFA HS ANGLIA
MYERS K 17/11/15 GNR RFA HS ANGLIA
SHELLEY JA 17/11/15 DVR RFA HS ANGLIA
SULLIVAN S 17/11/15 DVR RFA HS ANGLIA
CAREY P 17/11/15 PTE RGA HS ANGLIA
ELLIS E 17/11/15 RIFLEMAN RIFLE BRIGADE HS ANGLIA
WILLIAMS R 17/11/15 RIFLEMAN RIFLES BRIGADE HS ANGLIA
DREWITT W 17/11/15 PTE ROYAL BERKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
WHITE HR 17/11/15 CPL ROYAL BERKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
BRUCE W 17/11/15 SAPPER ROYAL ENG HS ANGLIA
COLLINS J 17/11/15 PIONEER ROYAL ENG HS ANGLIA
HALES H 17/11/15 SPR ROYAL ENG HS ANGLIA
JONES E 17/11/15 SPR ROYAL ENG HS ANGLIA
PAIN GW 17/11/15 DVR ROYAL ENGINEERS HS ANGLIA
DAVIES C 17/11/15 SGT ROYAL FUSILIERS HS ANGLIA
BISHOP LI 17/11/15 PTE ROYAL SCOTS HS ANGLIA
FULLWOOD E 17/11/15 PTE ROYAL SCOTS HS ANGLIA
GRIFFITHS J 17/11/15 PTE ROYAL SCOTS HS ANGLIA
MILLER J 17/11/15 PTE ROYAL SCOTS HS ANGLIA
BARLAS J 17/11/15 PTE ROYAL SCOTS   HS ANGLIA
BALDWIN JJ  17/11/15 SGT ROYAL SUSSEX RGT HS ANGLIA
ARMSTRONG W 17/11/15 PTE SEAFORTH HIGHLANDERS HS ANGLIA
DUNLOP J 17/11/15 PTE SEAFORTH HIGHLANDERS HS ANGLIA
BIGGINS J 17/11/15 L/CPL SHERWOOD FORESTERS HS ANGLIA
BRADBURY W 17/11/15 PTE SHERWOOD FORESTERS HS ANGLIA
HURWITZ M 17/11/15 PTE SHERWOOD FORESTERS HS ANGLIA
ORTON E 17/11/15 PTE SHERWOOD FORESTERS HS ANGLIA
WYNNE J 17/11/15 PTE SHERWOOD FORESTERS HS ANGLIA
ALLEN WA 17/11/15 CPL SOUTH LANCASHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
EADES J 17/11/15 PTE SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
BARBER A 17/11/15 PTE SUFFOLK RGT HS ANGLIA
SMITH H 17/11/15 PTE THE BUFFS EAST KENT RGT HS ANGLIA
PARDEN F 17/11/15 PTE THE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT HS ANGLIA
THARRATT GV 17/11/15 LT THE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT HS ANGLIA
WILLIAMS J 17/11/15 PTE THE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT HS ANGLIA
CLARKSON G 17/11/15 PTE WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
FRANKLAND A 17/11/15 PTE WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
MILLER R 17/11/15 CPL WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
ROBINSON H 17/11/15 PTE WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
SHEPHERD G 17/11/15 RIFLEMAN WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
TAYLOR CH 17/11/15 LT WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
WOOD JM 17/11/15 PTE WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
EBORALL W 17/11/15 PTE WILTSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
GINES WH 17/11/15 PTE WORCESTERSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
MANN J 17/11/15 PTE YORK & LANCASTER RGT HS ANGLIA
TURPIN RD 17/11/15 CPL YORK & LANCASTER RGT HS ANGLIA
BELL CW 17/11/15 PTE YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
BYCROFT W 17/11/15 PTE YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
TWIST WE 17/11/15 L/CPL YORKSHIRE RGT HS ANGLIA
NAPIER HL 17/11/15 MJR SHERWOOD FORESTERS HS ANGLIA
PALMER WHE 26/11/15 CPT RIFLES BRIGADE
SMITH B 05/12/15 PTE RAMC
GOWER AG 15/12/15 PTE NORFOLK RGT
THOMAS J 27/12/15 ORD SEAMAN ROYAL NAVY
WARD WL 08/01/16 PTE ARMY SERVICE CORPS SS CITTA DI PALERMO
BARNY PT 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
BENNETT PT 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
BOWLEY RC 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
BREEZE NV 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
BRITTON C 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
BROMILEY S 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
BUTLER JB 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
CAWTHORN EC 08/01/16 STAFF SGT MJR ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
CLARKE W 08/01/16 CPL ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
COWELL WF 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
CURTIS C 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
DAVISON J 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
DICKINSON CH 08/01/16 PTE SASR/04459 ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
DUDDRIDGE AJ 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
EAST WH 08/01/16 CPL ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
GILBY C 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
GOLBY EWA 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
GREEN SF 08/01/16 PTE M2/034988 ARMY SERVICE CORPS SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HALL CE  08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HANCOCK FWG 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HARRIS GG 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HARTLEY H 08/01/16 CPL ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HEATH J 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HILL GF 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HORSLEY LJ 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HOUSTON J 08/01/16 STAFF SGT ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HULME S 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
JACKSON JC 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
JONES EF 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
KUHLMANN PB 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
MACKLIN E 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
MATON H 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
MATTHEWS FR 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
McCUE E 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
McGUIRE RB 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
MEBY FJ 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
NEWBOLD HE 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
OLDFIELD AE 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
PARDY S 08/01/16 STAFF SGT ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
PARRY F 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
PARTRIDGE F 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
PEMBROKE R 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
PICKETT WW 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
PUZEY F 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
QUANTRELL HNV 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
SMAILES R 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
SONGHURST GS 08/01/16 CPL ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
TAYLOR W 08/01/16 SGT ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
TRAINOR WC 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
TURNER A 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
WILLCOX GW 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
WILSON GE 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
WRIGHT AG 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
WRIGHT W 08/01/16 PTE ASC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
SEARLE HT 08/01/16 PTE RAMC SS CITTA DI PALERMO
HOWARD W 08/01/16 GNR RGA SS CITTA DI PALERMO
McFAYDEN JA 15/01/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
McINTOSH C 17/01/16 PTE ASC
WHITTAKER TJ 23/01/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
JACOBS  GH 24/01/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
WARD G 03/02/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
SNIDER GMB 09/02/16 GNR CANADIAN FIELD ARTILLERY
LAWRENCE P 21/02/16 SPR AUSTRALIAN ENGINEERS
THOMPSON J 21/02/16 PTE NORTHUMBERLAND FUSILIERS
TOPPING LR 23/02/16 SPR AUSTRALIAN ENGINEERS
LLOYD W 24/02/16 PTE RAMC
STANFIELD T 29/02/16 RIFLEMAN ROYAL IRISH RGT
GILLING RA 05/03/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
BROUGHTON J 06/03/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
ROBINSON P 06/03/16 L/CPL NORTHUMBERLAND FUSILIERS
COLVILLE J 15/03/16 PTE MANCHESTER RGT
OAKES SL 02/04/16 SEAMAN 2ND HAND ROYAL NAVAL RESERVE
HAZARA S 08/04/16 SOWAR INDIA 30TH LANCERS
THACKER AW 09/04/16 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN 1ST INF BTN
WATKINS W 11/04/16 2ND CPL ROYAL ENG
MARTIN CW 14/04/16 PTE RAMC
CALVERLEY F 27/04/16 PTE WEST YORKSHIRE RGT
SPEER WH 30/04/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
STEPHAN JC 05/05/16 PTE CANADIAN 81ST INF BTN
THOMSON WC 08/05/16 PTE CYCLIST CORPS
NORTH RH 09/05/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MANN JP 26/05/16 GNR AUSTRALIAN FIELD ARTILLERY
JONES T 27/05/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
LOVE J 27/05/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BLYTH RE BLOFIELD,NORFOLK 31/05/16 LIEUT ROYAL NAVY HMS BARHAM
RYAN PG 04/06/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
DONALDSON SIR HF 05/06/16 BRIGADIER GENERAL GENERAL STAFF HMS HAMPSHIRE
KITCHENER THE RT HON HH INSTITUTION OF CIVIL ENGINEERS LONDON SW1 05/06/16 FIELD MARSHALL GENERAL STAFF HMS HAMPSHIRE
ROBERTSON LS 05/06/16 LT COLONEL GENERAL STAFF HMS HAMPSHIRE
ELLERSHAW W 05/06/16 BRIGADIER GENERAL RA  HMS HAMPSHIRE
BROWN DC 05/06/16 DVR RFA HMS HAMPSHIRE
MOFFAT GH 06/06/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
LEWIS HL 08/06/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
FARRELL T 10/06/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MUNN RCH 10/06/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
TRALAGGAN FG 28/06/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
ARMSTRONG AR 02/07/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
SOMERVILLE JH 02/07/16 DVR FIELD ARTILLERY
WEBSTER J 03/07/16 PTE ROYAL FUSILIERS
HARWOOD WM 05/07/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
ELSTONE H 05/07/16 PTE HANTS RGT
EDWARDS WJ 06/07/16 DVR AUSTRALIAN ARMY SERVICE CORPS
CRONIN JR 08/07/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN PIONEERS 
GAY WL 09/07/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN PIONEERS 
GREGORY P 09/07/16 DVR RFA
HEALY W 11/07/16 PTE ROYALIRISH FUSILIERS
JACKSON MG 12/07/16 DVR AUSTRALIAN FIELD ARTILLERY
NORGREN JE 13/07/16 DVR AUSTRALIAN ENGINEERS
LOVELL HE 13/07/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
TEGG EA READING,BERKSHIRE,S & E COLLIER 18/07/16 SGT 12853 OXFORD & BUCKS LIGHT INFANTRY
BILL WG 20/07/16 2ND CPL AUSTRALIAN ENGINEERS
WARK HW 25/07/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
VIDLER EG 27/07/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
LILLY J 30/07/16 L/CPL AUSTRALAIN TUNNELLING COY
CIRCUIT FJ 05/08/16 CPL THE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT
MASTERSON P 07/08/16 PTE ROYAL IRISH FUSILIERS
SMITH WW 10/08/16 PTE CANADIAN 1124TH INF BTN
GARNHAM WJ 13/08/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
COOK GO 16/08/16 SPR AUSTRALIAN ENGINEERS
COOK GO 16/08/16 SPR AUSTRALIAN ENGINEERS
ROACH CJ 17/08/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
SPENCER EM 17/08/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WALKER WW 19/08/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN CYCLIST CORPS
MOUNTAIN SC 23/08/16 CPL AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MILLWARD W 24/08/16 PTE NORTH STAFFORDSHIRE RGT
LAWFORD GW 07/09/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MILLS WH 12/09/16 GNR RFA
BOWEN CJ 15/09/16 2ND LT AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
COYLE E 25/09/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WILLIAMS A 25/09/16 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN 3RD INF BTN
CHALMERS GS 28/09/16 PTE HIGHLAND LIGHT INFANTRY
WILLIAMS AE 03/10/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
COOMBE RA 06/10/16 SGT AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
RIVETT TW 08/10/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
CLARKE J 10/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
THOMPSON N 10/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
HUGHES O 10/10/16 PTE WESTMORLANDS & CUMBERLAND YEO
BELL H 11/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
GABAY A 11/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
HIND B A AD C 12/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
TRACEY M 12/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
OAKLEY RS 13/10/16 PTE BRITHISH WEST INDIES RGT
BURKE H 13/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
FRANCIS R 13/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
OAKLEY RS 13/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
RANDELL AE 17/10/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WHITTON AG 17/10/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
STEWART S 18/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
WILLIAMS R 22/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
COOPER AMG 23/10/16 2ND LT R BERKSHIRE RGT
ALLEN N 28/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
NICHOLS J 29/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
RILEY I 29/10/16 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
WHITTAKER J 03/11/16 PTE MANCHESTER RGT
KNOWLES ET 03/11/16 PTE RAMC
DIVER F 03/11/16 GNR RGA
GOODFELLOW P 03/11/16 SPR ROYAL ENG
CAMERON RS 06/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WILLIAMS F 06/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
NEWCOMBE AB 07/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
THOMAS ET 09/11/16 PTE RAMC
JIM S 14/11/16 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
JACOB S 15/11/16 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
STEPHANUS M 15/11/16 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
BURTON VR 16/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WHETNALL AJ 18/11/16 FLIGHT SUB LT ROYAL NAVAL AIR SERVICE
SIMS HN 19/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BOUCHARD A 20/11/16 PTE CANADIAN 163RD INF BTN
PHELPS G 21/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
PIET M 21/11/16 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
TOMKIN M 22/11/16 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
JEFFRIES AE 25/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
HINES JF 26/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
GRIBBONS J 26/11/16 PTE ROYAL IRISH FUSILIERS
STYLE SG 27/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
CASWELL H 27/11/16 PTE CANADIAN 14TH INF BTN
DOUGLAS AW 29/11/16 PTE ASC
OSBORNE HB 29/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
TOMS EW 30/11/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
LOADER J 02/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
PEARCE HT 02/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN PIONEERS 
BROWN WR 05/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
PRATT RE 07/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WELCH BW 08/12/16 BAND MASTER LONDON RGT
KIRK GH 10/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
NICHOLSON W 10/12/16 PTE YORKSHIRE RGT
JOHNSON FK 11/12/16 DVR AUSTRALIAN FIELD ARTILLERY
STEEPE JH 13/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MASTERS RE 18/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WALMSLEY EL 18/12/16 PTE RAMC
NEAVE EC 19/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BAILEY AWV 20/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
IBBOT WG 26/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
COMBO B 29/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BURKE TJ 31/12/16 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WHELAN R 03/01/17 L/CPL AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BURNS C 03/01/17 PTE DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY
JOHNSON WA 05/01/17 PTE NORTH STAFFORDSHIRE RGT
MAHUNA H 05/01/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
ROBSON ME 08/01/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
EDWARDS EJ 09/01/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BAKER W 10/01/17 PTE BORDER RGT
REVILL WJ 13/01/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
JACOBSEN CT 14/01/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
DAYNES EG 16/01/17 PTE YORKSHIRE RGT
TEAGUE CW 17/01/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WALRER PJ 18/01/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BURGESS DJ 19/01/17 CPL AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
DABANI J 21/01/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
THORNTON A 25/01/17 SGT MAJOR RAMC
MORRIS S 26/01/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
CHALIE S 04/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
WILLIAMS EAO 09/02/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN PIONEERS 
CRESWELL E 15/02/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
TAYLOR AH 15/02/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
HUME-STORER JC 17/02/17 CPT CANADIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
AARON 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ABRAHAM A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ABRAHAMS F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ALIVENI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BADE G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BADLANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BALENI L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BANANA N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BANGANI M 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BASLIE I 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BAY  J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BEKO H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BETA J 21/02/17 CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BEYULEA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BHAYI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BILLY 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BILLY N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BOOI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BOTES AB 21/02/17 STAFF SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BOTHA CH 21/02/17 COLOUR SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BOTWENI H 21/02/17 SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BOVI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BUNGANE F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
BUTITJE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
CHESA E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
COCKRELL A 21/02/17 STAFF SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DAKADA B 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DAMPI P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DANKIE T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DANO W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DEALTAHA A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DENGESE A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DINOKA G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DITSEPU W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DYOBHA WI  21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
DYUSHANI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ELAND P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
EMSLIE S 21/02/17 LT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ETEA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
FIDYOLI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
FORD TA 21/02/17 SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
FRANCI R 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GABAZA A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GABUTOELOE L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GEINA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GIJMA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GILWENI JT 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GOBIZITWANA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GQWETA H 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GUMEDE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GUNN OG 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GWABU J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
GWATYUSA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
HASBANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
HENDRICKS J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
HENDRICKS W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
HLANGWENI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
HLATSHWAYO F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
HLOPE Z 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
HOLOANE F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
JACKSON A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
JACOBO I 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
JAMANGILE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
JOHNSON W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
JONAS J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
JONAS S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
JONGILANGA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
JUBILE L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KABI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KAKANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KAKELE M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KALE K 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KALI H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KALOTO S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KANA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KARISHI C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KASHANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KATAZA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KAZAMULA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KAZAMULA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KEPISA J 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KEPSIZE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KETSBAI H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KGADILE K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KGATJANE L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KGNANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KGOBOSEMANG K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KGOSI I 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KGUPA L 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KHAILE R 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KHOANAMUTSI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KHOLOPANE D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KLADI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KLEINBOOI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KNAGGS R 21/02/17 SGT COOK SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KOALANE JW 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KOKOTO J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KOLONG K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KOLUBA S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KOOPMAN J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KOPANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KOPANE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KULA H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KUMALO M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KUSE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KUTSHWAYO JH 21/02/17 INTERPRETER SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KWIKANYE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEBEKO C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEFI I 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEGOABE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEGWALE SL 21/02/17 INTERPRETER SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEKAU A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEKAU J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEKGOLI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEKHOTO J 21/02/17 INTERPRETER SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEPERO G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LEPHETHE DJ 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESELE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESETJA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESIBA D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESIBA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESIBA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESIBA S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESIBANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESITJA C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESITJA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LESOALE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LETEBELE P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LETEBELE N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LETWATWA L 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LIF J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LIKGOI D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LIKGOLE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LITHABA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LIWELA F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LOUW P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LUHLONGWANA K 21/02/17 CHAPLAIN SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LUPUTINI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
LWSHAGE W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAAKE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAAKE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MABAGWANA T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MABANE M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MABASO Z 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MABILA C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MABITSELA W 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MABURUR A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MACAMBI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADIKIZELA T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADIMEJA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADODA K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADOSI R 21/02/17 L/CPR SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADUBANYA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADUME F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADUME B 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADUME J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADUME J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADUME J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADUME K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADUME M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MADZIBANA F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAFADI E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAFIKA D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAFILIBA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAGADI D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAGAGAMELA A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAGAJU H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAGALELE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAGALOBUTHA K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAGGISI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAGOBA I 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAGUDULWANA H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAGWEGWANA H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAHALADI W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAHARO S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAHLABA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAHLENTLE R 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAHLOAPITSENG K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAHLUDI I 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAHUTU C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAJOLA J 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKALIMA R 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKAMBA BW 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKASHA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKATINI N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKATU K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKAYE N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKELENI K 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKHOHE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKILITSHI P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKOBA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKOE JJ  21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKOLE BW 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKOSANA C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKPANE F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKUDU J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKWANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKWATEDI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAKWENA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MALEBOGO J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MALEMUTLE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MALESELA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MALGAS H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MALI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MALUSI C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MALUSI F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MALUSI L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAMABOLO J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANDUBULE D 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANDWANE H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANEKA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANGALISO H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANGAPELA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANGE W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANGISE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANGOL J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANGQE T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANGWANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANJEZI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANTSUPI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MANZANE B 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAPALALA K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAPARANA C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAPHESSA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAPHETU H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAPHOTO H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAPULANI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MARCH M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAROFULA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAROLE W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MARTINUS J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASADE A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASALENI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASEKO WC 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASHALIE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASIA D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASIANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASIKELA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASILO T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASINA T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASINDE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASINDI G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MASOLING J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATEBULA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATHLANA A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATJALA R 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATLALA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATLALA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATONSI J 21/02/17 CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATSANG A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATSHANA H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATSHE  M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATSHEL  A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATSUBANE F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATSUBANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATUME F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATUME M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MATUPU T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MAZAKU G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MBATA AN 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MBEDLA I 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MBIKWA S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MBIYAZWE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MBUZI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MCANYANA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MCITSHWA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MDATA S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MDUNA E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MDUNYELAW J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MDYOGOLO M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MEDLULI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MEHLOMANE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MEKGOE H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MENZA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MGIDI B 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MGINGANA K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MGOYOYE P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MGWENA S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MHLANGA N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MIJANA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MKEZO M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MKOHLA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MKOMAZI F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MKOMAZI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MKUNGURI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MLAHLEKI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MLANDO H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MLONYENI R 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MNCEDANA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MNYELISO G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MNYIKINWA L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOATSE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MODEBA T 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MODIKENG G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MODISANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MODISE D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MODISOATSILE G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOEATA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOENG S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOFOKENG K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOGOROSI B 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOHALE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOHASE V  21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOHOWE W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOKATAKISA H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOKGELELI AJ 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOKGOSI A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOKGWERE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOKHALI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOKHAPO M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLABI A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLELEKOA T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLIFE A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLIFE L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLIFE M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLISANYANE A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLOI K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLOI P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLOYI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOLOYI N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MONAHELA E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MONAKE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MONGOLOGA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MONONYANE B 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MONTSO M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MONYAKO P 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MORASHE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MORE P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOROLONG W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOSHE M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOSHIMANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOSITSI A 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOTAUNG J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOTEBANG E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOTELA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOTHEI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOTHLAKANE L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOTOBI P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MOTSOAHAI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MPAFULANE U 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MPEE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MPETE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MPOA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MPUTU S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MSESENY J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MSHOTI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MSIMANGO L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MSIYA LG 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MTEMBU M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MTIRARA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MTOMBENI A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MTSHANGASE DM 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MTSHOTSHISA G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MUDUNGAZI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MUHLABE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MUHLUBA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MUKOPO A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MUKOTLE F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MULAMU D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MUNANI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MURAPE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MUROA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MUTINJUWA D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MVELE JM 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MVULA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MYAMANA V 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MZAMANI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MZAYIFANA A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MZIMANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
MZONO J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NAFURA D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NAPANE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NATAL D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NATAL K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NATEDI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NAWANE G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NCOTELE L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NDABA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NDAMASE R 21/02/17 CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NDANISE B 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NDEYA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NDIKI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NDINGI O 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NDLAKUHLE N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NDLOVU I 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NDUNA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NEPHTALE T  21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGADE BE 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGAKE E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGATE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGATE P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGCENGE D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGCOBO VP 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGCOBO P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGESI W 21/02/17 CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGQOTOZA Z 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGWAHEWA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NGWANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NINI G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NKAKULENI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NKHEREANYE L 21/02/17 CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NKOANE P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NKOMANDI K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NKONYAMA D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NKUNWANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NKWAMBENE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NKWENKWE J 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NODOLO S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NOKWELO M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NOMVABA C 21/02/17 CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NONGWE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTABENI P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTETE F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTINDILI C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTOPI P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTORO K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTOZAKE H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTSALUNTSALU Z 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTSHETSHA M 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTSIENG BM 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NTSUTSWANA T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NUKULA BS 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NXAZONKE M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NYAMBANA K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NYATI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NYONANE E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
NZIBA JC 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
OLIBENG F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
OLIJN P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
OLIPHANT P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PALA A 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PAMBILI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PAPETJIE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PASILE R 21/02/17 CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PASOANE AO 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PASOANE W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PAULUS D 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PAYIPELI C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PAYO J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PERIKE E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PETELA K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PETRUS P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PETULA S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PHAKULA S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PHALADI B 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PHITI T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PHOHOPHEDI T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PIETERS I 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PIETERSEN P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PIKASHILA S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PINYANA N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PISANI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PITSO A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PITSO 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PLAATJIES M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
POKO P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
POKWANE F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PONYOSE K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PUGISO D 21/02/17 CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PULANA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PULE L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
PUPUMA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
QABA E 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
QAKALA J 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
QUVALELE P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
QUZULA C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
QWEBE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RABATJI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RABEBE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RADZAKA L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAKAU F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAKGOKONG J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMAKALANE T  21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMAKHUTLE G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMAKOKO M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMARUMO F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMASI R 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMASITA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMATEA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMATHODI G 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMEDEKOANE T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMKOSI G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMOHO C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMOSHIELA N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMOSOLE A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMPOMANE A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMPOPO L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RAMPUNVE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RASKANE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RATILULU S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RATSHOGO G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RESINALI P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RICHARDSON EH 21/02/17 LT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ROADWAY S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
RWAIRWAI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SAMELA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEATHLANE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEBADI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEFAKO C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEFAKO J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEKAKAILE R 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEKONYELA G  21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEKORO J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEKOTE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEKWIDI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SELANI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SELLO S 21/02/17 CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEODI G 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEPALELA A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SEREWE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SETANI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SETLOKO P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SHEBESHEBE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SHIKAMBA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SHILETANE B 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIBALABULA T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIBALELA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIBISI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIBIZO E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIBOLAYI S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIFAKU K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIGEDEDHLA Z 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIGIDI H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIKAWULEB W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIKOTA TC 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIKWAYO W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SILIKA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SILWANE F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SINQANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SIPOSA W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SITEBE M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SITLARO K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SITOLE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SITOLE M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SKHABI H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SKIP J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SOKA A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SOLANI M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SOMATSHUNCU T 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SOMGEDE W 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SONGCA L 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
STEPHANS G 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
STUNGA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SUPING A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SUPING J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SWARTS J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
SWARTS S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TABUDI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TAKISI F 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TAMASINYA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TAMBU P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TAMKOBO Z 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TANONI P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
THANTATHA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
THEBEACAE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TINAPANE B 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TIYA P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TLABURE E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TLADIYAMOTSE M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TOKHAE 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TOTWANA H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSAMAYA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSASE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSEHLANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSHABALALA K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSHANGE N 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSHEKOSI K 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSHENENE C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSHIKARI P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSHITE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSHOMOLOKSHE P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSHOTSHA H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSHULO A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TSULE S 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TUBE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TUMBERI J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TURNER TK 21/02/17 REG SGT MAJOR SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TYILO J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
TYWALANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
UTUNI F 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
UZININCO J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
VIMBA C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
VOSS P 21/02/17 SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
VOVELA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
VUTULA C 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
WILLIAMS H 21/02/17 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
WILLIAMS F 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
YANTOLE J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZAMBEZI H 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZATU J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZIMUKE M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZINGWANA J 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZINYUSILE E 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZITONCA M 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZONDI SV 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZONDO M 21/02/17 PTE 11103 SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZONDO M 21/02/17 PTE 11114 SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZONDO P 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZULA A 21/02/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZWANE S 21/02/17 PTE 11087 SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
ZWANE S 21/02/17 PTE 11089 SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS MENDI
KEANE P 23/02/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
McALLISTER J 27/02/17 PTE RHODESIA RGT
GODFREY V  12/03/17 GNR AUSTRALAIN FIELD ARTILLERY
QUICKENDEN H 16/03/17 PTE MIDDLESEX RGT
BUNBURY MFR 19/03/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MALLETT FP 21/03/17 SGT RAMC
PHILLIPS J 21/03/17 SISTER QUEEN ALEXANDRA'S I M NURSING SERVICE
RIPPON R 21/03/17 PTE RAMC
GILLESPIE J 22/03/17 PTE CANADIAN 43RD INF BTN
MOXON H 03/04/17 PTE ASC
RICHARDSON AH 08/04/17 L/SGT AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MANSER WE 08/04/17 MJR RE
VINCENT AH 10/04/17 PTE BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
McLACHLAN AH 13/04/17 PTE RHODESIA RGT
SCARLETT C 14/04/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
TUCKER SA 14/04/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
CHARLIE M 16/04/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
MAY MM  GH 17/04/17 PTE 5TH CANADIAN MOUNTED RIFLES  HMTs DONEGAL
ALEXANDER JM 17/04/17 SGT BLACK WATCH  HMTs DONEGAL
ARNOLD SR 17/04/17 PTE BORDER RGT HMTs DONEGAL
PINKNEY P 17/04/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT HMTs DONEGAL
ORMAN T 17/04/17 PTE CAMERON HIGHLANDERS HMTs DONEGAL
LOGAN HA 17/04/17 SPR CANADIAN ENGINEERS HMTs DONEGAL
MacPHEE MN 17/04/17 CPT CANADIAN ENGINEERS HMTs DONEGAL
MILNE  A 17/04/17 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY HMTs DONEGAL
SADOWSKI LJ 17/04/17 PTE CANDIAN INFANTRY HMTs DONEGAL
ROWLAND WT 17/04/17 PTE DEVON RGT HMTs DONEGAL
KING H 17/04/17 PTE DEVONSHIRE RGT HMTs DONEGAL
PENNY J 17/04/17 PTE DEVONSHIRE RGT HMTs DONEGAL
KNOX JT 17/04/17 PTE DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY HMTs DONEGAL
NELSON LH 17/04/17 PTE EAST YORKSHIRE RGT HMTs DONEGAL
WALKER D 17/04/17 PTE EAST YORKSHIRE RGT HMTs DONEGAL
McDONDALD A 17/04/17 PTE GORDONS HIGHLANDERS HMTs DONEGAL
LAZARUS A 17/04/17 PTE HONOURABLR ARTILLERY COMPANY HMTs DONEGAL
WILLIAMS FC 17/04/17 PTE KING'S OWN ROYAL LANCASTER RGT HMTs DONEGAL
McCALL JS 17/04/17 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HMTs DONEGAL
FRANCE A 17/04/17 PTE KING'S OWN YORKSHIRE L INFANTRY HMTs DONEGAL
SHARP J 17/04/17 PTE KING'S OWN YORKSHIRE L INFANTRY HMTs DONEGAL
CORBETT AJ 17/04/17 PTE LONDON RGT HMTs DONEGAL
HORNER F 17/04/17 RIFLEMAN LONDON RGT HMTs DONEGAL
KIRBY J 17/04/17 PTE LONDON RGT HMTs DONEGAL
TURNER C 17/04/17 PTE MANCHESTER RGT HMTs DONEGAL
CHAMBERS R 17/04/17 PTE MGC HMTs DONEGAL
WILLETT A 17/04/17 L/CPL NORFOLK RGT HMTs DONEGAL
KNOTT W 17/04/17 PTE NORTHAMPTONSHIRE RGT HMTs DONEGAL
CHAPMAN A 17/04/17 L/CPL NORTHUMBERLAND FUSILIERS HMTs DONEGAL
HAYES J 17/04/17 PTE NORTHUMBERLAND FUSILIERS HMTs DONEGAL
RAITT R 17/04/17 PTE NORTHUMBERLAND HUSSARS HMTs DONEGAL
BLOW C 17/04/17 PTE RAMC HMTs DONEGAL
EDWARDS LW 17/04/17 PTE RAMC HMTs DONEGAL
FRANKLIN EJ 17/04/17 CPT RFA HMTs DONEGAL
SPAVEN G 17/04/17 GNR RFA HMTs DONEGAL
TUDOR WH 17/04/17 PTE ROYAL BERKSHIRE RGT HMTs DONEGAL
HAYDON T 17/04/17 PTE ROYAL DUBLIN FUSILIERS HMTs DONEGAL
WARREN H 17/04/17 SPR ROYAL ENG HMTs DONEGAL
MOODY E 17/04/17 SPR ROYAL ENGINEERS HMTs DONEGAL
RIBBANS WA 17/04/17 PTE ROYAL FUSILIERS HMTs DONEGAL
BURROWS HJ 17/04/17 PTE SHERWOOD FORESTERS HMTs DONEGAL
BUTTON AJ 17/04/17 L/CPL SUFFOLK RGT HMTs DONEGAL
ALLWORTHY AJ 17/04/17 PTE THE QUEEN'S R W SURREY RGT HMTs DONEGAL
WEBSTER J 17/04/17 PTE THE QUEEN'SROYAL WEST SURREY RGT HMTs DONEGAL
PHILLIPS C 20/04/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
ALLEN HE 24/04/17 LT GENERAL LIST
LYNCH W 24/04/17 COLOUR SGR MANCHESTER RGT
INSLEY TB 24/04/17 SGR ARMOURER NIGERIA RGT WAFF
BRADFORD CA LUSTLEIGH,DEVON 24/04/17 CAPTAIN YORKSHIRE RGT
ROGERS NH 25/04/17 CPT INDIA 2/4TH GURKHA RIFLES
BOVELL SF 25/04/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
CRITCHLOW L 29/04/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
EVANS JR 02/05/17 SGT BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
HARRIS JGR 03/05/17 PTE BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
WESTWOOD W 03/05/17 PTE BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
ELLWOOD FE 05/05/17 PTE BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
MAGUIRE J 06/05/17 PTE BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
DUPUIS S 11/05/17 PTE CANADIAN FORESTRY CORPS
SCHOLTZ AE 13/05/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICA 1ST INF BTN
JAN B 15/05/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
KELLAWAY G 20/05/17 SUB-LT ROYAL NAVAL
HAIG JD 20/05/17 FT/SUB LT ROYAL NAVAL AIR SERVICE
MACK N 20/05/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
DUKE AF 09/06/17 DVR AUSTRALIAN FIELD ARTILLERY
KELLY A 11/06/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
WILLIAMS E 12/06/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
WHITFIELD JG 15/06/17 CPL BORDER RGT
FLEMYNG GJM 15/06/17 PTE SOMERSET L INFANTRY
FOOKS AJ 16/06/17 L/CPL AUSTRALIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
JACKSON J 27/06/17 PTE ASC
NOWERS LFF 27/06/17 PTE ASC
CHEADLE W 27/06/17 PTE CHESHIRE RGT
HANCOCK OS 27/06/17 L/CPL CHESHIRE RGT
HARTY J 27/06/17 PTE ROYAL WELSH FUSILIERS
LOWE AE 28/06/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
NIELSEN HA 30/06/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
SHARP D  01/07/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
STOKES JJ 03/07/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WARNOCK T 05/07/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
BURGESS JH 05/07/17 PTE SOUTH LANCASHIRE RGT
PRIDEAUX AV 06/07/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
KING WH 08/07/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
PARR F 14/07/17 PTE INDIAN RAILWAYS
IRWIN AF 15/07/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
SMITH AW 19/07/17 CPL ROYAL ENG
CALVERT T 21/07/17 PTE ASC
OLDFIELD WH 21/07/17 CPL RAMC
ROSS DGF 24/07/17 GNR SOUTH AFRICA FIELD ARTILLERY
DUXBURY J 31/07/17 PTE MGC
KLAAS M 10/08/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
O'MARA M 14/08/17 DVR AUSTRALIAN ARMY SERVICE CORPS
McPEAK WJ 14/08/17 SPR AUSTRALIAN TUNNELLING COY
HAWLEY JM 18/08/17 SGT AUSTRALIAN MGC
MILLER D 19/08/17 SPR ROYAL ENGINEERS
BATES WH  24/08/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BAYLEY H 25/08/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
HUTCHISON CF 29/08/17 PTE ASC
CAPETOWN M 30/08/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
GENEST A 03/09/17 PTE CANADIAN FORESTRY CORPS
HOUGHTON S 03/09/17 CPL ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS
BYRNE P 06/09/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
CHARLIE L 06/09/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
McDONDALD AL 14/09/17 L/CPL LOTHIANS 7 BORDER HORSE 
BOND T 16/09/17 DVR RFA
LACCHENS M 18/09/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
DESPERQUES E 19/09/17 BATTERY QMR SGT CANADIAN PIONEER BTN
THORNTON HJ 23/09/17 2ND LT RFC
MOORE CA 25/09/17 2ND LT YORK & LANCASTER RGT
COCKCROFT W 26/09/17 PTE RAMC
DAVIS SW 28/09/17 SPR AUSTRALIAN ENGINEERS AUSTRALIA
IRWIN FSA 28/09/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN FLYING CORPS
SNEDDON AB 03/10/17 2ND LT RFC
MacDONALD LJ 05/10/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
ANDERSON AV 08/10/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
ELLIS R 10/10/17 OFFICE KEEPER MESSENGER CIVILIAN
ELLIS GS 10/10/17 PTE ROYAL SUSSEX RGT
GBISON L 10/10/17 PTE WESTMORLANDS & CUMBERLAND YEO
DAVIDS J 13/10/17 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
HYLTON JJ  20/10/17 CPL BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
MILLAR N 23/10/17 GNR RFA
NOBLE A 24/10/17 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
SAMUELS L 28/10/17 L/CPL BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
GEBHARDT LA 04/11/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICA 2ND INF BTN
CRISP HD 06/11/17 2ND LT RFA
KOENA J 06/11/17 PTE SS MENDI
BARBER HC 09/11/17 LT GLOUCESTERSHIRE RGT
WATSON A 13/11/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MARTINUS M 14/11/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
AARON M 15/11/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
PELE H 15/11/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
POLKINGHORNE JH 16/11/17 PTE DCLI
VAN ROOI A 17/11/17 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
AMOS H 18/11/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
BIRD E 21/11/17 PTE ASC
BREMNER JHS 21/11/17 CPL ASC
MAYLE HE 21/11/17 PTE ASC
SMITH PW 21/11/17 SGT ASC
HARRIS RA 21/11/17 CPT GENERAL STAFF
JIM M 21/11/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
FRANS L 22/11/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
NEWSHAM MM P 23/11/17 PTE R CANADIAN RGT
HOWARD W 26/11/17 SPR CANADIAN RAILWAY TROOPS
JONAS M 26/11/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
HEBBES AE 28/11/17 LT SUFFOLK RGT
HINCHCLIFFE WE 28/11/17 SGT THE BUFFS EAST KENT RGT
McCLOSKEY J 01/12/17 2ND CPL AUSTRALIAN RAILWAY CORPS
CONDON TM 01/12/17 GNR RGA
CHARLIE P 03/12/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
LISELO M 03/12/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
DANIELS J 07/12/17 PTE AUSTRALIAN HEADQUARTER
JOHN K 09/12/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
DWYER EJ 10/12/17 LT CANADIAN 25TH INF BTN
SCABOROUGH R 10/12/17 SKIPPER ROYAL NAVAL  
COOK J 13/12/17 GNR RGA
DANIEL M 13/12/17 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
NAISH SJ 18/12/17 COMPANY SGT MJR  EAST SURREY RGT
PENNY HE 21/12/17 DVR AUSTRALIAN ARMY SERVICE CORPS
HANSMAN EE 28/12/17 AIR MECH 2ND CLASS AUSTRALIAN FLYING CORPS
CHAPPLE WC 28/12/17 GNR RGA
HARRIS SG 28/12/17 GNR RGA
LANGHELT CW 28/12/17 GNR RGA
ROSS J 03/01/18 PTE NORTHUMBERLAND FUSILIERS
COLBECK LG  03/01/18 2ND LT RFA
CICALESE JV 07/01/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
JAN M 10/01/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
SIMSOM HC 12/01/18 LT RFA
DYCHE W 15/01/18 PTE RAMC
PROCTOR W 16/01/18 PTE YORKSHIRE RGT
CAMBELL JD 27/01/18 PTE BLACK WATCH
GREGORY TJ 27/01/18 PTE DORSETSHIRE RGT
HUGHES EW 29/01/18 LT ARMY VETERINARY CORPS
LOW GA 29/01/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WILKINS CA 07/02/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN DENTAL CORPS
WRIGHT M 07/02/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
BRUCE THE REV JK 09/02/18 CHAPLIN 4TH CLASS AUSTRALIAN ARMY CHAPLIN 
BUCKLEY HD 10/02/18 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY
ANDRIES T  11/02/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
De BEER P 11/02/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
JACK M 17/02/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
ANDERSON JF 26/02/18 PTE CANADIAN 8TH INF BTN HS GLENART CASTLE
EDINGER THE REV FH 26/02/18 CHAPLAIN 4TH CLASS ARMY CHAPLAINS DEPARTMENT HS GLENART CASTLE
McILVAINE JJ  26/02/18 CHAPLAIN 4TH CLASS ARMY CHAPLAINS DEPARTMENT HS GLENART CASTLE
BEAUFOY K 26/02/18 ACTING MATRON QUEEN ALEXANDRA'S I M NURSING SERVICE HS GLENART CASTLE
BERESFORD RR 26/02/18 STAFF NURSE QUEEN ALEXANDRA'S I M NURSING SERVICE HS GLENART CASTLE
BLAKE E 26/02/18 STAFF NURSE QUEEN ALEXANDRA'S I M NURSING SERVICE HS GLENART CASTLE
EDGAR E 26/02/18 STAFF NURSE QUEEN ALEXANDRA'S I M NURSING SERVICE HS GLENART CASTLE
EVANS J 26/02/18 SISTER QUEEN ALEXANDRA'S I M NURSING SERVICE HS GLENART CASTLE
HENRY E  CE 26/02/18 STAFF NURSE QUEEN ALEXANDRA'S I M NURSING SERVICE HS GLENART CASTLE
KENDALL RE 26/02/18 SISTER QUEEN ALEXANDRA'S I M NURSING SERVICE HS GLENART CASTLE
ADAMS GW 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
BAMFORD E 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
BENHAM H 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
BIRCH T 26/02/18 PTE 84908 ROYAL ARMY MEDICAL CORPS HS GLENART CASTLE
BLENCH W 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
BREAKELL G 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
BRICE A 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
BROWN AG 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
CLAMP C 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
CUMBER WS 26/02/18 STAFF SGT RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
DANIEL L 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
DONNELLY H 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
DUNCAN A 26/02/18 L/CPL RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
FERGUSON J 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
FURNESS JC 26/02/18 LT COLONEL RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
GERDES S 26/02/18 L/CPL RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
GOLDSWORTHY J 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
GRIMSLEY WT 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
HAY W 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
HYATT T 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
JACOBS J 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
JARDINE J 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
KELSEY AE 26/02/18 CPT RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
KELSO D 26/02/18 CPL RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
LAST AV 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
LYNCH G 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
MAVOR G 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
McMEEKIN J 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
MOYSEY L 26/02/18 CPT RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
PARRY J 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
RICHMOND W 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
RITCHIE J 26/02/18 STAFF SGT RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
ROGERS P 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
SIMPSON F 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
SMALL W 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
SMITH WA 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
STAINSBY JA 26/02/18 LT RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
TURNER EC 26/02/18 SGT MAJOR RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
UNDERHILL R 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
VINE FT 26/02/18 CPL RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
WADSWORTH HV 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
WRIGHT J 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
WRIGHT TH 26/02/18 PTE RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
YOUNG GW 26/02/18 CPT RAMC HS GLENART CASTLE
NORTON J 26/02/18 PTE RASC HS GLENART CASTLE
ABRAHAMSON A 26/02/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS HS GLENART CASTLE
MACKINNON MARY 26/02/18 STAFF NURSE TERRITORIAL FORCE NURSING SERVICE HS GLENART CASTLE
HUTSON GT 26/02/18 PTE RAMC
McWATCH J 01/03/18 SPR CANADIAN RAILWAY TROOPS
POTTER CA 10/03/18 SGT KING'S ROYAL RIFLE CORPS
KEMPE-ROBERTS JAC 10/03/18 2ND LT RFC
GREEN S 14/03/18 PTE ESSEX RGT
CLARKE T 14/03/18 PTE ROYAL DUBLIN FUSILIERS
BIGNALL J 15/03/18 PTE ROYAL WARWICKSHIRE RGT
LITTLEJOHNS A 18/03/18 2ND ENGINEER MERCANTILE MARINE
KNORR HE 29/03/18 CPL ROYAL ENG
McLEOD JR 30/03/18 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS
GRANT JC 03/04/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICA 3RD INF BTN
LUCK SJ 07/04/18 PTE ASC
COLLYER HR 12/04/18 PTE G/75503 ROYAL FUSILIERS
HUDSON VH 13/04/18 AIR MECH 2ND CLASS RAF
PARKINSON GRJ 13/04/18 LT RAF
HOWES CH 13/04/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS
HUDSON H 13/04/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS
LYNCH W 13/04/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS
ABRAMS M 16/04/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
CAGE GW 19/04/18 PTE SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE RGT
HOYES OJ 21/04/18 CPL AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BEADLE WJ 22/04/18 SGT RAF
MAGOR NA 25/04/18 CPT RAF
LUCAS RA 27/04/18 CPL RAF
STRATHEARN JG 27/04/18 ACM 1 RAF
CLARKE G 03/05/18 CHIEF STEWARD HMS BOMBALA
COWELL NA 03/05/18 ENG ROOM ARTIFICER HMS BOMBALA
GRAHAM G 03/05/18 ABLE SEAMAN HMS BOMBALA
HARPER GW 03/05/18 ABLE SEAMAN HMS BOMBALA
HENDRY W 03/05/18 ABLE SEAMAN HMS BOMBALA
HUTCHINSON WT HURST GREEN,SUSSEX 03/05/18 TELEGRAPHIST J/32683 HMS BOMBALA
KIBBLE SS 03/05/18 ABLE SEAMAN HMS BOMBALA
KING J 03/05/18 ABLE SEAMAN HMS BOMBALA
LLOYD ES 03/05/18 ABLE SEAMAN HMS BOMBALA
LLOYD HH 03/05/18 ABLE SEAMAN HMS BOMBALA
KNOWLES GF 08/05/18 SPR ROYAL ENG
ROBINSON AWR 10/05/18 ACM 11 RAF
BEN M 12/05/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
CHALK AE 15/05/18 PTE RAMC
DWYER O 18/05/18 COLOUR SGT KING'S OWN R LANCASTER RGT
BOOTH JJ 21/05/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN MGC
WILLIAMS PN 22/05/18 COY SJT MAJOR BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
SCOTT JG 23/05/18 PTE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT
SEDDON JA 26/05/18 BOMBARDIER RFA
BROWN G 27/05/18 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
MOORE H 27/05/18 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
STANLEY 28/05/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
HENDRICKS A 29/05/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
BENTLEY LH 30/05/18 2ND LT ASC
GREAVES S 30/05/18 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
CHASE HF 30/05/18 ACM 1 RAF
YOUNG CL 30/05/18 CPT RAF
PASK C 31/05/18 PTE LINCOLNSHIRE RGT
WRIGHT W 04/06/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICA BRITISH 5TH AFRICAN POLICE
JONATHAN M 04/06/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
BLACK EE 04/06/18 VOLUNTEER VOLUNTARY AID DETACHMENT
PARKINSON W 07/06/18 PTE ALIAS
WESTON A 07/06/18 PTE RAMC
JACKNESHIFEFE 07/06/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
SAM S 07/06/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
BOLTON HJ 08/06/18 PTE 2ND CLASS RAF
JIM R 08/06/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
MATTIS J 09/06/18 PTE ALIAS
PRYCE J SERVED AS MATTIS J 09/06/18 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
PIKE AL 14/06/18 AIR MECH 3RD CLASS RAF
BREAKFAST J 15/06/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
HANBY J 16/06/18 PTE ROYAL SCOTS
McGRAIL P 19/06/18 PTE RAMC
PACKE RG 21/06/18 LT RAF
JACK A 22/06/18 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
BISHOP SS 22/06/18 ACM 11 RAF
CRANMORE JM 22/06/18 ACM 11 RAF
PAGE AH 22/06/18 ACM 11 RAF
PRINTER CW 22/06/18 CHIEF MECHANIC RAF
TOM K 22/06/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
JAN K 24/06/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
KLASS S 25/06/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
BALLANTINE J 26/06/18 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
ROBINSON A 26/06/18 SGT BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
SPEID D 26/06/18 CPL BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
PRINCE CH 26/06/18 L/CPL RAOC
HOWARD HW 26/06/18 SGT RGA
BLOOMFIELD JWB 27/06/18 PTE CAMC
O'NEIL R 27/06/18 PTE CANADIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
SUTHERLAND H 27/06/18 PTE CANADIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
HENGST CF 30/06/18 GNR SOUTH AFRICAN HEAVY ARTILLERY
CAPES CW 06/07/18 LT RAF
PURNELL T 06/07/18 GNR RGA
JOHN P 07/07/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
WATKINS JR 10/07/18 PTE SUFFOLK RGT
CETYWAYO 11/07/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
FARRALL JGM 18/07/18 2ND LT RAF
PEGRAM JAH 18/07/18 2ND LT RAF
THROWER LA 18/07/18 2ND LT RAF
VOWLES JAE 18/07/18 LT RAF
ENOCH K 19/07/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
COOK GW 22/07/18 PTE ASC
COOPER RHN 31/07/18 BOY RAF
ADKINSON EK 01/08/18 AIR MECHANIC 11 RAF
DINGLEY WHD 01/08/18 AIR MECH 3RD CLASS RAF
FAIERS LG 01/08/18 CPL RAF
GROVES AG 01/08/18 ACM 1 RAF
HOPPERTON HR 01/08/18 CPT RAF
MILLGATE HC 03/08/18 PTE 12TH PRINCE OF WALES ROYAL LANCERS HMTs WARILDA
OWEN SE 03/08/18 PTE 9TH QUEEN'S ROYAL LANCERS HMTs WARILDA
COLLINS B 03/08/18 PTE ALIAS HMTs WARILDA
BEVERIDGE A 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
BOYACK WA 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
BROWN H 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
COOPER A 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
KERR JP 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
MACKENZIE C 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
MALEY M 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
MARTIN J 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
McINTOSH J 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
PATERSON w 03/08/18 PTE ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
REID J 03/08/18 SGT ARGYLL & SUTHERLAND HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
HART J 03/08/18 PTE ASC HMTs WARILDA
HURST WC 03/08/18 CPL ASC HMTs WARILDA
JAKEMAN A 03/08/18 CPL ASC HMTs WARILDA
SHINE JF 03/08/18 PTE ASC HMTs WARILDA
MOSS AH 03/08/18 LT AUSTRALIA FIELD ARTILARY HMTs WARILDA
LAWSON A 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN ARMY SERVICE CORPS HMTs WARILDA
RICHARDSON HO 03/08/18 DVR AUSTRALIAN ARMY SERVICE CORPS HMTs WARILDA
CLARIDGE ROJ 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
FAULKS T 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
LAIDLAW EL 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
POWER CN 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
PURCELL RH 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
ROXBURGH J 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
WILKINS E 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
RETELL P 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN PIONEERS HMTs WARILDA
McINTYRE D 03/08/18 PTE AUSTRIALIAN INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
ROBINSON A  03/08/18 SGT BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT HMTs WARILDA
HUME H 03/08/18 PTE CAMERON HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
MACKENZIE FW  03/08/18 PTE CAMERON HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
FLETCHER GM 03/08/18 PTE CAMERONIANS SCOTTISH RIFLES HMTs WARILDA
McDOUGALL D  03/08/18 PTE CAMERONIANS SCOTTISH RIFLES HMTs WARILDA
McKINNIE J 03/08/18 PTE CAMERONIANS SCOTTISH RIFLES HMTs WARILDA
ROBINSON J 03/08/18 PTE CHESHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
COLLINS J 03/08/18 PTE COLDSTREAM GUARDS HMTs WARILDA
MURPHY J 03/08/18 PTE CONNAUGHT RANGERS HMTs WARILDA
TRUSCOTT TH 03/08/18 PTE DCLI HMTs WARILDA
DORAN J 03/08/18 PTE DUKE OF WELLINGTON'S HMTs WARILDA
RICHARDSON WM 03/08/18 PTE DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
TEMPLE TY 03/08/18 SGT DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
BOGGIS WA 03/08/18 PTE EAST SURREY RGT HMTs WARILDA
COYLE J 03/08/18 L/CPL GORDON HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
RAE L 03/08/18 PTE GORDONS HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
TAIT A 03/08/18 PTE GORDONS HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
WATSON WK  03/08/18 PTE GORDONS HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
CLAYTON M 03/08/18 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HMTs WARILDA
GALLACHER R 03/08/18 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HMTs WARILDA
HASLAM A 03/08/18 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HMTs WARILDA
MACLEAN J 03/08/18 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HMTs WARILDA
McKIE J 03/08/18 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HMTs WARILDA
McRAE R 03/08/18 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HMTs WARILDA
PARKER J 03/08/18 PTE KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS HMTs WARILDA
MYERS J 03/08/18 COMPANY Q/MASTER SGT LANCASHIRE FUSILIERS HMTs WARILDA
ILLINGWORTH JB 03/08/18 PTE LINCOLNSHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
BENTON F 03/08/18 RFN LONDON RGT HMTs WARILDA
CLEMENTS GFG 03/08/18 PTE LONDON RGT HMTs WARILDA
HOLLAND TH 03/08/18 PTE LONDON RGT HMTs WARILDA
COULT BH 03/08/18 RFM LONDON RGT POST OFFICE RIFLES HMTs WARILDA
STIMSON AE 03/08/18 RIFLEMAN LONDON RGT POST OFFICE RIFLES HMTs WARILDA
CLIFFE C  BC 03/08/18 PTE MGC HMTs WARILDA
JACKSON WJ 03/08/18 PTE MGC HMTs WARILDA
McMICHAEL J 03/08/18 PTE MGC HMTs WARILDA
BROWNING H 03/08/18 SGT NORFOLK RGT HMTs WARILDA
LONG VAL 03/08/18 CHIEF CONTROLLER QUEEN MARY'S ARMY AUXILIARY CORPS HMTs WARILDA
BIDDLE H 03/08/18 BOMBARDIER RFA HMTs WARILDA
LEPPARD GF 03/08/18 GNR RFA HMTs WARILDA
LOWE T 03/08/18 SHOEING SMITH   RFA HMTs WARILDA
RICHARDSON UC FAKENHAM,NORFOLK 03/08/18 DRIVER 38387 ROYAL HORSE ARTILLERY HMTs WARILDA
ROYLE TW 03/08/18 GNR RFA HMTs WARILDA
SWAIN W 03/08/18 GNR RFA HMTs WARILDA
WILSON J 03/08/18 GNR RFA HMTs WARILDA
BECKER A 03/08/18 PTE RGA HMTs WARILDA
COX FP 03/08/18 GNR RGA HMTs WARILDA
GILLOOLEY J 03/08/18 GNR RGA HMTs WARILDA
WILSON WR 03/08/18 CPL RGA HMTs WARILDA
BENNETT CJ 03/08/18 RFN RIFLE BRIGADE HMTs WARILDA
WOOD CK 03/08/18 LT ROYAL ARMY SERVICE CORPS HMTs WARILDA
HYNETT AR 03/08/18 SPR ROYAL ENG HMTs WARILDA
PIERCE J 03/08/18 L/CPL ROYAL ENG HMTs WARILDA
CRAVEN B 03/08/18 PTE ROYAL IRISH FUSILIERS HMTs WARILDA
BOYLE W 03/08/18 PTE ROYAL IRISH RIFLES HMTs WARILDA
BURNS G 03/08/18 COMPANY SGT MAJOR ROYAL SCOTS HMTs WARILDA
SMITH J 03/08/18 PTE ROYAL SCOTS HMTs WARILDA
HENDERSON GR 03/08/18 PTE ROYAL SCOTS FUSILIERS HMTs WARILDA
GIDDINGS HG 03/08/18 PTE ROYAL SUSSEX RGT HMTs WARILDA
BUCK A 03/08/18 PTE ROYAL WELSH FUSILIERS HMTs WARILDA
ANNAT WA 03/08/18 PTE SEAFORTH HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
McINTOSH J 03/08/18 CPL SEAFORTH HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
SUTHERLAND T 03/08/18 SGT SEAFORTH HIGHLANDERS HMTs WARILDA
CROSSMAN J 03/08/18 PTE SOMERSET LIGHT INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
ROBERTS WR 03/08/18 PTE SOMERSET LIGHT INFANTRY HMTs WARILDA
ABBOTT N  03/08/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS HMTs WARILDA
HARRIS P 03/08/18 PTE SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
JONES RA 03/08/18 PTE THE LOYAL NORTH LANCASHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
MILLSON GA 03/08/18 SGT THE LOYAL NORTH LANCASHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
NOLAN J 03/08/18 PTE THE LOYAL NORTH LANCASHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
CHAPLIN W 03/08/18 PTE THE QUEEN'S R W SURREY RGT HMTs WARILDA
HARDING A 03/08/18 CPL THE QUUEN'S ROYAL WEST SURREY RGT HMTs WARILDA
HOPWOOD H 03/08/18 PTE WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
MARPLES W 03/08/18 PTE WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
WHOMACK A 03/08/18 RIFLEMAN WEST YORKSHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
HOSSELL JW 03/08/18 PTE YORK & LANCASTER RGT HMTs WARILDA
LOWSON H 03/08/18 PTE YORK & LANCASTER RGT HMTs WARILDA
NORRIS W 03/08/18 PTE YORKSHIRE RGT HMTs WARILDA
HODSON GF 05/08/18 LT RAF
MUNDAY ER 05/08/18 LT RAF
BENNETT C 07/08/18 PTE RAMC
APPLEBY F 12/08/18 PTE LANCASHIRE FUSILIERS
JOHNSTONE JR 14/08/18 LT RAF
SAVILLE AE 14/08/18 LT RAF
LAWRENCE H 15/08/18 SPR CANADIAN ENGINEERS CANADA
McLEAN C 16/08/18 2ND LT RAF
SMIT  C 21/08/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICA CAPE CORPS
DOBSON WL 23/08/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
WHITEHEAD J 01/09/18 LT RAF
WILLIAM 01/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
BISHOP AG 03/09/18 LT RAF
HUYCKE FA 03/09/18 2ND LT RAF
DAVIS J 04/09/18 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
REYNOLDS CRH 04/09/18 SGT SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
SMITH F 04/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
SMITH F 04/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
WRIGHT A 04/09/18 FT/SGT RAF
ANDERSON A 05/09/18 PTE ALIAS
CLARKE F 05/09/18 PTE BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
JANKE J 05/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
LE ROUX A 05/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
UITHAALER B 05/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
WILLIAMS HT 05/09/18 LT RAF
ANDRIES H 06/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
FERTUIN S 06/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
ISAACS M 06/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
VAN WYK A 06/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
SHIER MR 06/09/18 2ND LT RAF
BECKETT S 07/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
CLOETE W 07/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
KRUGER W 07/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
MAART PH 07/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
SAUNDERS A 07/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
BANTAN A 08/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICA CAPE CORPS
BENHAM B 09/09/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
WEIR GG 09/09/18 CPT ROYAL SCOTS
CARGO W 10/09/18 CPL SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
THOMSON AA 12/09/18 PTE ASC SS GALWAY CASTLE
ANDERSON SL 12/09/18 PTE RAMC SS GALWAY CASTLE
SIMMS A 12/09/18 CPT ROYAL ENG SS GALWAY CASTLE
HAILSTONE AT 12/09/18 SPR SOUTH AFRICAN ENGINEERS SS GALWAY CASTLE
BATHAM GC 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
CUTHBERT AJ 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
EDWARDS FC 12/09/18 HONORARY LT Q/MASTER SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
GROBLER PPJ 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
HENDERSON AN 12/09/18 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
HOWELL LF 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
HUDSON T 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
JACKSON JO 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
JAMES J 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
JOHNSON HL 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
McCARTHY PO 12/09/18 L/SGT SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
MUNNERY WH  12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
ROSS FM 12/09/18 L/CPL SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
ROWLES HN  12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
SIMES GH 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
THOMAS WO 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
THOMPSON CLA 12/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
WARD E 12/09/18 COMPANY SGT MJR  SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY SS GALWAY CASTLE
BLATHERWICK GW 12/09/18 L/SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS GALWAY CASTLE
HEALES S 12/09/18 L/SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS GALWAY CASTLE
HENDERSON R 12/09/18 L/SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS GALWAY CASTLE
NICHOLLS JE 12/09/18 SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS GALWAY CASTLE
NOYCE GL 12/09/18 L/SGT SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS SS GALWAY CASTLE
JOJIXABA 13/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
JOSEFA J 19/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
ELBOURNE GW 20/09/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
FERREIRA PG 24/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY
MARTIN J 28/09/18 PTE ROYAL IRISH FUSILIERS
ELIAS M 29/09/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
ARENDSE M 02/10/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
LONG WA 04/10/18 PTE CANADIAN 19TH INF BTN
ROWE AV 04/10/18 COY SJT MAJOR DORSETSHIRE RGT
TRAVERS-SMITH RM 04/10/18 2ND LT MGC
SANDY H 04/10/18 PTE RAMC
LEIVERS H 04/10/18 PTE RESERVE CAVALRY
PETERS WG 04/10/18 GNR RGA
CAMBELL CA 04/10/18 LT ROYAL ENG
SANKEY WA 05/10/18 REG QUARTERMASTER SGT KING'S OWN ROYAL LANCASTER RGT
BEER J 05/10/18 PIONEER ROYAL ENG
LALANDE RH 06/10/18 LT CANADIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
WEYDA HT 06/10/18 PTE BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
MICHAELS D 06/10/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
COULSTOCK W 06/10/18 PIONEER ROYAL ENG
HART M 08/10/18 PTE ROYAL FUSILIERS
WILLIAMSON J 10/10/18 PTE ARMY VETERINARY CORPS RMS LEINSTER
GILBERT J 10/10/18 CPL/WHEELER ASC RMS LEINSTER
KELLY T 10/10/18 PTE ASC RMS LEINSTER
WARE BA 10/10/18 DVR AUSTRALIAN ARMY SERVICE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
KNUCKLEY FWL 10/10/18 L/CPL AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY RMS LEINSTER
LARACY FP 10/10/18 LT AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY RMS LEINSTER
PHILLIPS JT 10/10/18 PTE AYRSHIRE YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
DUNCAN W 10/10/18 PTE BLACK WATCH RMS LEINSTER
NIXON JG 10/10/18 PTE BLACK WATCH RMS LEINSTER
LIMBERT T 10/10/18 PTE CAMERON HIGHLANDERS RMS LEINSTER
MACK R 10/10/18 PTE CAMERON HIGHLANDERS RMS LEINSTER
MACLEOD D 10/10/18 SGT CAMERON HIGHLANDERS RMS LEINSTER
MOONEY W 10/10/18 PTE CANADIAN INFANTRY RMS LEINSTER
SKINNER EG 10/10/18 PTE CANDIAN INFANTRY RMS LEINSTER
HANNA H 10/10/18 L/CPL CHESHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
SINGLETON S 10/10/18 PTE CHESHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
DOLAN M 10/10/18 PTE CONNAUGTH RANGERS RMS LEINSTER
WHITE 10/10/18 CPL DUKE OF CORNWALL LIGHT INFANTRY RMS LEINSTER
PEARSON R 10/10/18 PTE DUKE OF LANCASTER'S OWN YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
TURNER TH 10/10/18 PTE EAST RIDING YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
BENNETT CF 10/10/18 PTE ESSEX RGT RMS LEINSTER
CANNELL GR 10/10/18 PTE ESSEX RGT RMS LEINSTER
CUMMINGS JC 10/10/18 PTE ESSEX RGT RMS LEINSTER
GORDELIER AJ 10/10/18 PTE ESSEX RGT RMS LEINSTER
HEDGES WH 10/10/18 PTE ESSEX RGT RMS LEINSTER
THURSTON PW 10/10/18 PTE ESSEXYEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
LEWIS A 10/10/18 PTE HAMPSHIRE YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
WHITE TH 10/10/18 PTE HAMPSHIRE YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
BRADY J 10/10/18 L/SGT IRISH GUARDS RMS LEINSTER
COOKE M 10/10/18 L/SGT IRISH GUARDS RMS LEINSTER
HALLIGAN P 10/10/18 PTE IRISH GUARDS RMS LEINSTER
LYONS J 10/10/18 PTE IRISH GUARDS RMS LEINSTER
MURPHY W 10/10/18 PTE IRISH GUARDS RMS LEINSTER
SHEERIN H 10/10/18 PTE IRISH GUARDS RMS LEINSTER
LARNER J 10/10/18 PTE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT RMS LEINSTER
SWEENEY CW 10/10/18 PTE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT RMS LEINSTER
MYLES A 10/10/18 CPL KING'S OWN SCOTTISH BORDERERS RMS LEINSTER
LEWIS A 10/10/18 PTE LANCASHIRE HUSSARS RMS LEINSTER
TILL W 10/10/18 PTE LANCASHIRE HUSSARS RMS LEINSTER
TOLLADAY T  10/10/18 CPL LANCASHIRE HUSSARS RMS LEINSTER
FAUGHLIN P 10/10/18 PTE LEINSTER RGT RMS LEINSTER
FINNION E 10/10/18 PTE LEINSTER RGT RMS LEINSTER
HARRISON TW 10/10/18 LT LINCOLNSHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
PATCH A 10/10/18 SGT LINCOLNSHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
McCARTHY A 10/10/18 PTE MANCHESTER RGT RMS LEINSTER
HAYES J 10/10/18 PTE MGC RMS LEINSTER
FISHER D 10/10/18 PTE MIDDLESEX HUSSARS RMS LEINSTER
BEAUMONT CE  10/10/18 L/CPL MIDDLESEX RGT RMS LEINSTER
HOAN J 10/10/18 PTE MIDDLESEX RGT RMS LEINSTER
HEWITT A 10/10/18 L/CPL MILITARY  POLICE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
FORD CG 10/10/18 2ND LT NORFOLK YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
BENTLEY H 10/10/18 2ND LT NORTHUMBERLAND FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
CORRIGAN J 10/10/18 PTE 2ND CLASS RAF RMS LEINSTER
CREED D 10/10/18 CPL RAF RMS LEINSTER
KELLY E 10/10/18 PTE 2ND CLASS RAF RMS LEINSTER
O'GRADY R 10/10/18 PTE 2ND CLASS RAF RMS LEINSTER
RICHARDSON GA 10/10/18 FT/LT RAF RMS LEINSTER
SWAINSON GW  10/10/18 CPT RAF RMS LEINSTER
BLACK RE 10/10/18 PTE RAMC RMS LEINSTER
DUGGAN CW 10/10/18 MJR RAMC RMS LEINSTER
GAMBLES J 10/10/18 PTE RAMC RMS LEINSTER
McDERMID CE 10/10/18 SGT RAMC RMS LEINSTER
RATCLIFFE JJG 10/10/18 PTE RAMC RMS LEINSTER
BURNETT LR 10/10/18 PTE RAOC RMS LEINSTER
JACKSON N 10/10/18 PTE RAOC RMS LEINSTER
BEARDON P 10/10/18 DVR RFA RMS LEINSTER
MATTHEWS J 10/10/18 SHOEING SMITH RFA RMS LEINSTER
BARRY M 10/10/18 GNR RGA RMS LEINSTER
HERMAN AJ 10/10/18 BOMBARDIER RGA RMS LEINSTER
CHALDECOTT WT 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
COLE GF 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
CRUICKSHANKS A 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
GYDE FE 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
HARLING C 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
KINSELLA J 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
LEE GF 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
LOUGHLIN J 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
MADDOCK HW 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
MOLE GW 10/10/18 SGT ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
STORER L 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
SULLIVAN J 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
SUTTON J 10/10/18 L/CPL ROYAL DEFENCE CORPS RMS LEINSTER
DOCHERTY J 10/10/18 CPL ROYAL DUBLIN FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
BOYLE P 10/10/18 PIONEER ROYAL ENG RMS LEINSTER
LANE P 10/10/18 SPR ROYAL ENG RMS LEINSTER
RIORDAN J 10/10/18 SPR ROYAL ENG RMS LEINSTER
SELF C 10/10/18 SGT ROYAL ENG RMS LEINSTER
TRAVIS E 10/10/18 PIONEER ROYAL ENGINEERS RMS LEINSTER
ELLIOT J 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL INNISKILLING FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
COUGHLAN J 10/10/18 L/CPL ROYAL IRISH FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
DRISCOLL D 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL IRISH FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
McMULLAN RJ 10/10/18 RIFLEMAN ROYAL IRISH FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
DOOLEY T 10/10/18 L/CPL ROYAL IRISH RGT RMS LEINSTER
HEENAN T 10/10/18 SHOEING SMITH CPL ROYAL IRISH RGT RMS LEINSTER
HICKMAN J 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL IRISH RGT RMS LEINSTER
KEARNEY T 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL IRISH RGT RMS LEINSTER
LOCKE H 10/10/18 CPT ROYAL IRISH RGT RMS LEINSTER
GARTLAND F 10/10/18 RIFLEMAN ROYAL IRISH RIFLES RMS LEINSTER
CANAVAN J 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL MUNSTER FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
COYNE J 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL MUNSTER FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
LYNCH J 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL MUNSTER FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
PHILLPOTT AG 10/10/18 SGT ROYAL WARWICKSHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
HALL RH 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL WELSH FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
HENDRY RA 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL WELSH FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
LANGFIELD S 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL WELSH FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
PICKLES H 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL WELSH FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
ROWLANDS D 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL WELSH FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
WALKER W 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL WELSH FUSILIERS RMS LEINSTER
SHEERMAN H 10/10/18 PTE ROYAL WILTSHIRE YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
DOWDLE R 10/10/18 PTE SCOTTISH HORSE RMS LEINSTER
GARDINER WR 10/10/18 PTE SCOTTISH HORSE RMS LEINSTER
PAGE HJ 10/10/18 PTE SCOTTISH HORSE RMS LEINSTER
ROBERTSON AB 10/10/18 PTE SCOTTISH HORSE RMS LEINSTER
SMITH WM 10/10/18 PTE SCOTTISH HORSE RMS LEINSTER
WIGGINS C 10/10/18 PTE SCOTTISH HORSE RMS LEINSTER
WOODHOUSE RC 10/10/18 L/CPL SCOTTISH HORSE RMS LEINSTER
McCARTNEY A 10/10/18 PTE SHROPSHIRE YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
ROGERS WT 10/10/18 SGT SHROPSHIRE YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
CURTIS TH 10/10/18 SPR SOUTH AFRICAN ENGINEERS RMS LEINSTER
ASKEW RW 10/10/18 SGT SOUTH LANCASHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
FITZGERALD JD 10/10/18 LT SOUTH LANCASHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
GRAY AF 10/10/18 2ND LT SUFFOLK YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
EARREY GW 10/10/18 PTE SURREY YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
HORTON F 10/10/18 2ND LT THE KING;S LIVERPOOL RGT RMS LEINSTER
KERRIGAN W 10/10/18 PTE THE KING'S RMS LEINSTER
CHARTER HT 10/10/18 PTE THE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT RMS LEINSTER
HOBSON NJF 10/10/18 LT THE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT RMS LEINSTER
BURRELL HV 10/10/18 L/CPL THE LOYAL NORTH LANCASHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
BARRETT SV 10/10/18 NURSE VOLUNTARY AID DETACHMENT RMS LEINSTER
McBRIEN P 10/10/18 PTE WEST YORKSHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
ALBESON JR 10/10/18 SGT WESTMORLANDS & CUMBERLAND YEO RMS LEINSTER
LITTLE W 10/10/18 SGT WESTMORLANDS & CUMBERLAND YEO RMS LEINSTER
COLWILL WHR 10/10/18 PTE WORCESTERSHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
HEDWORTH TH 10/10/18 2ND LT WORCESTERSHIRE RGT RMS LEINSTER
RAE LL DE CM 10/10/18 2ND LT YORKSHIRE DRAGOONS RMS LEINSTER
BARLOW HS 10/10/18 PTE YORKSHIRE HUSSARS YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
MILDRED VL 10/10/18 SQD QMR SGT YORKSHIRE HUSSARS YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
SHELDON J 10/10/18 PTE YORKSHIRE HUSSARS YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
SUMNER A 10/10/18 PTE YORKSHIRE HUSSARS YEOMANRY RMS LEINSTER
HYETT G 10/10/18 PTE WORCESTERSHIRE RGT
MATTHEWS M 11/10/18 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
JIM K 12/10/18 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN NATIVE LABOUR CORPS
MARTIN C 13/10/18 PTE CANADIAN MGC
MACFARLANE WT 13/10/18 PTE RAMC
GUNN OG 15/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
FORDE FL 16/10/18 PIONEER ROYAL ENG
JENKYN AW 17/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MOYLE J 17/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
MATHRICK CB 17/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN REINFORCEMENT
PERCY C 17/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN REINFORCEMENT
HARVEY S 18/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
RUST AC 18/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
TAIT L 18/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
BUGGINS F 18/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN REINFORCEMENT
PARKER HS 18/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN REINFORCEMENT
ANDERSEN AC 19/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
RANSOME JH 19/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
SCROGGIE LR 19/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
SPINKS GF 19/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
O'CALLAGHAN WJ  20/10/18 PTE ASC
SHORT WS 20/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WATT MJ 21/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
WRIGHT AJ 21/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
DELANEY JF 22/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
SHARKEY HJ 23/10/18 DVR ASC
MARKER HT 23/10/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
COULL P 28/10/18 SKIPPER MERCANTILE MARINE
JOHNSON AE 28/10/18 FT/CADET RAF
LLOYD E 28/10/18 FT/CADET RAF
McALPIN DD 28/10/18 2ND LT RAF
TAVINER E  28/10/18 2ND LT RAF
BERG CO 30/10/18 AIR MECH 2ND CLASS AUSTRALIAN FLYING CORPS
BANKS K 01/11/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
McGRATH E 01/11/18 PTE CANADIAN FORESTRY CORPS
DUNN J 14/11/18 LT INDIA L A RESERVE OF OFFICERS
ILLINGWORTH FG 15/11/18 GNR RFA
SAMPSON RT 16/11/18 CPL ROYAL ENG
BATCHELLOR AJ 19/11/18 GNR RGA
MILNES E 21/11/18 PTE ASC
JACKSON A 24/11/18 PTE AUSTRALIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
WHITAKER L 24/11/18 CLERK 3RD CLASS RAF
TURNER EJ 27/11/18 GNR RGA
WINTER G 29/11/18 SEAMAN MERCANTILE MARINE
THOMAS JV 03/12/18 LT ROYAL ENG
THWAITES AC 09/12/18 SGT AUSTRALIAN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
ARCHER CH 22/12/18 PTE ROYAL SCOTS FUSILIERS
WILSON GH 23/12/18 LT ROYAL ENG
SYRES F 26/12/18 PTE THE BUFFS EAST KENT RGT
COX W 28/12/18 PTE LEICESTERSHIRE RGT
ADAMS PJ 28/12/18 PTE WILTSHIRE RGT
KILBRIDE E 30/12/18 PTE THE LOYAL NORTH LANCASHIRE RGT
PARSONS AEA 02/01/19 PTE AUSTRALIAN SEA TRANSPORT SERVICE
JONES JE 09/01/19 GNR RFA
VAN DYK JJC 10/01/19 PTE SOUTH AFRICA 1ST INF BTN
SULLIVAN J 14/01/19 GNR ALIAS
CONATY B 14/01/19 PTE LABOUR CORPS
RALSTON J 14/01/19 L/CPL LABOUR CORPS
RYAN J 14/01/19 GNR RGA
BEDDOES RH 15/01/19 LT COLONEL ROYAL DUBLIN FUSILIERS
SHREEVE EW 19/01/19 SGT RGA
HANAGHAN W 24/01/19 PTE RAMC
SIMPSON GWA 26/01/19 LT RAOC
HOPKINS JR 11/02/19 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
HOPKINS JR 11/02/19 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
LAMBERT SW 13/02/19 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
LAVENDER SA 21/02/19 BUGLER RIFLES BRIGADE
LYON MM LD ST A 28/02/19 2ND LT RAF
McCLELLAND J 02/03/19 RIFLEMAN RIFLES BRIGADE
MacDONALD HS 04/03/19 PTE SOUTH AFRICAN INFANTRY
CARTER W 08/03/19 PTE KING'S OWN R LANCASTER RGT
LAWLER LAB 08/03/19 LT ROYAL ARMY SERVICE CORPS
MATULE H 10/03/19 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
SOLOMON G 15/03/19 DVR SOUTH AFRICA CAPE AUX HORSE TRANSPORT
KNIGHT G 25/03/19 PTE ROYAL MARINE LABOUR CORPS
SIMMONS J 25/03/19 PTE ROYAL MARINE LABOUR CORPS
HINDS J 15/04/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
VAN DER WESTHUIZEN PJ 17/04/19 PTE SOUTH AFRICA 2ND INF BTN
BARON F 18/04/19 RFN RIFLE BRIGADE
DORSET JH 23/04/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
COHEN T  24/04/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
SMITH O 26/04/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
CLARKE T  27/04/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
RAZZELL CW 30/04/19 L/CPL RIFLES BRIGADE
STREET A 02/05/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
SIMMONS CGS 04/05/19 SPR CANADIAN RAILWAY TROOPS
BLACKWOOD O 08/05/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
SALMON H 09/05/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
BARKER SJ 11/05/19 PTE MGC
TWAMLEY CJ 13/05/19 PTE CANADIAN 14TH INF BTN
HARRINGTON WJ 18/05/19 2ND LT RIFLES BRIGADE
LEE E 19/05/19 L/CPL RIFLES BRIGADE
TAYLOR AW 20/05/19 RIFLEMAN RIFLES BRIGADE
SHIPLEY C PARHAM,SUFFOLK 22/05/19 RIFLEMAN 212369 RIFLES BRIGADE
AITKEN U 24/05/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
BERNARD C 25/05/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
WALTERS Z 27/05/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
JOSEPHS N 02/06/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
ANDERSON CA 07/06/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
FRY CL 09/06/19 CPL AUSTRALIAN ARMY PAY CORPS
SCHOLES C 10/06/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
TROUPIS D 14/06/19 DONKEYMAN MERCANTILE MARINE
RAE H 18/06/19 PTE CANADIAN 29TH INF BTN
EDGAR PE 19/06/19 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
SMITH RBC 04/07/19 SGT CANADIAN 54TH INF BTN
TOWLE EE 05/07/19 PTE LINCOLNSHIRE RGT
CAMERON F 15/07/19 ACM 1 RAF
CONNELLY T 15/07/19 LDG A/C/MAN RAF
ELLIOTT AS 15/07/19 CPT RAF
JACQUES AT 15/07/19 ACM 11 RAF
JARRETT TG 15/07/19 ACM 11 RAF
O'CONNOR C 15/07/19 FT/SGT RAF
WAGHORN PJ 15/07/19 SGT RAF
WARNEFORD WKF 15/07/19 CPT RAF
KHEM S 16/07/19 KOT DAFADAR INDIA SUPPLY TRANSPORT CORPS
MAWDESLEY S 27/07/19 LT SOUTH AFRICA 2ND INF BTN
WALRER A 14/08/19 PTE ROYAL ARMY SERVICE CORPS
WRIGHT C 23/08/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
POTTER A 30/08/19 PTE CANADIAN PIONEER BTN
BURT  AG 04/09/19 SGT AUSTRALIAN HEADQUARTER
FRASER JC LONGFORD,ST MARY'S,SHROPSHIRE 09/09/18 LIEUT GRENADIER GUARDS
LASHLEY CM 20/09/19 PTE BRITISH WEST INDIES RGT
ROCHE T 26/09/19 CPT ROYAL MUNSTER FUSILIERS
WRIGHT A 05/10/19 SPR ROYAL ENG
REYNOLDS A 08/10/19 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY
NOAKE AS 09/10/19 MJR INDIAN ARMY RESERVE OFFICERS
NOAKE AS 09/10/19 MAJOR INDIA L A RESERVE OF OFFICERS
KNOWLES F 09/10/19 PTE SOUTH WALES BORDERERS
SPRUNT GH 15/10/19 LT BEDFORDSHIRE RGT
POUND AR 02/11/19 SGT RIFLES BRIGADE
SHELVEY T 03/11/19 RIFLEMAN LONDON RGT LONDON IRISH RIFLES
FLEMING J 05/11/19 L/CPL ROYAL ENG
SIMPSON DT 02/12/19 LT RFA
HALL GH 06/12/19 CPT INDIAN ARMY RESERVE OFFICERS
FRASER GH 09/12/19 AIR MECH 2ND CLASS AUSTRALIAN FLYING CORPS
McFADDEN J 09/12/19 RIFLEMAN RIFLES BRIGADE
WINDIBANK F 16/12/19 SGT MGC
FORD A McD 16/01/20 CPT CANADAIN ARMY MEDICAL CORPS
HOLLAND HL 21/02/20 F/O RAF
PITHEY DFC CR 21/02/20 FT/OFFICER RAF
WALLER H de W 21/02/20 P/O RAF
DUFFY P 19/03/20 PTE THE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT
SMITH SC 25/03/20 SGT RAF
PARKS G 02/04/20 SGT RAF
MARTIN E 17/04/20 FT/SGT RAF
SMYTHE LGF 26/04/20 LT INDIA 2/70TH BURMA RIFLES
BASS GT 29/04/20 AIR MAN 2ND CLASS RAF
WOOD JR 18/06/20 PIONEER ROYAL ENG
NICHOLL J 17/09/20 SGT MGC
HALSTED FN 03/10/20 FT/LT RAF
LLOYD E 28/10/20 AIR MAN 2ND CLASS RAF
BROWN BL 01/11/20 LT RGA
RUTHERFORD DA 01/11/20 LT RGA
WATTS WS 15/11/20 LT ROYAL ENG
CHAMBERS S 15/11/20 CPT THE KING'S LIVERPOOL RGT
TAYLOR FW 18/02/21 AIR MAN 1ST CLASS RAF
ANDREWS E 27/06/21 PTE MGC
COTTER HJ 28/06/21 BRIGADIER GENERAL GENERAL STAFF
MILNER GH 05/07/26 PTE AUSTRALIAN INFANTRY