CHATHAM NAVAL MEMORIAL WW1
NAME DATE RANK NUMBER REGIMENT OTHER INFO
ABBOTT A 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ABBOTT R 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ABBOTT JJ 09/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ABBOTT M 25/01/17 DECK HAND
ABBOTT WH 19/11/15 ENGINEMAN
ABBOTT FM BECKENHAM,GREATER LONDON 23/12/17 LIEUT RN HMS SURPRISE
ABBOTT LA 23/03/17 PO STOKER
ABBOTT GM 27/04/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ABBOTT HW 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ABBS SG 30/12/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
ABBS GA 02/07/18 LEADING SEAMAN
ABBS TWR 22/09/14 SICK BERTH ATT
ABEL CC 22/09/14 PTE
ABLETT MS 15/02/18 ENGINEMAN
ABON JW 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
ABRAHAM A 09/07/17 STOKER 
ABRAM EW 15/10/14 PO
ABRAMS J 30/04/17 SKIPPER
ABRATHHAT W 22/09/14 PTE
ABREY DR 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ACOTT HM 23/12/17 PO
ACTON S 27/04/16 SHIP'S STEWARD ASSISTANT
ADAMS GT 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ADAMS TH 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ADAMS RS 18/03/15 ABLE SEAMAN
ADAMS CR 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
ADAMS FW 22/09/14 CANTEEN ASSISTANT
ADAMS JW 09/07/17 CARPENTER'S CREW
ADAMS H  WARE,HERTFORDSHIRE 26/12/15 CHIEF STOKER 293436 HM S/M E6
ADAMS CR 30/12/15 CHIEF WRITER
ADAMS GWH 01/01/15 CLERK
ADAMS J 27/10/16 DECK HAND
ADAMS H 01/01/15 LEADING SEAMAN
ADAMS AEN WOODBRIDGE,SUFFOLK 03/02/15 PETTY OFFICER  204978 HMS CLAN McNAUGHTON
ADAMS PW 31/01/18 PO STOKER
ADAMS PR 28/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ADAMSON TH 01/07/15 ABLE SEAMAN
ADAMSON WB 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
ADAMSON M 11/05/17 TRIMMER
ADCOCK EJ 29/02/16 DECK HAND
ADDLEY ED 05/09/14 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
ADDYMAN WJT 01/11/14 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
ADLAM WM 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ADLAM W 30/04/15 PTE
AGAR WC 06/08/18 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART
AGER JA 15/10/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS
AGNEW J 31/05/16 LDG STOKER
AGNEW N 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
AGNEW TR 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
AIKMAN TA 10/06/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
AINGER H 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
AINSLEY JH 11/03/16 PTE
AINSLIE GA 18/09/16 TRIMMER
AIRD J 24/06/17 SEAMAN
AITKEN T 31/05/16 STOKER 
AITON AA 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
AKHURST AA 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
ALBERT TJ 03/01/18 LDG TRIMMER
ALBERY J 21/12/15 STOKER
ALCOCK H 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ALCOCK WC 11/11/17 SECOND HAND
ALDEN JT 11/05/17 TRIMMER
ALDER D 22/09/14 PO
ALDER J 09/07/17 PO STOKER
ALDERSON LB 24/01/18 ENGINE ROOM ART
ALDERTON C WEYMOUTH,DORSET 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 176323 HMS CRESSY
ALDIS H FELIXSTOWE,SUFFOLK 22/09/14 PETTY OFFICER STOKER 283643 HMS ABOUKIR
ALDOUS CJ 05/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ALDOUS W 19/08/15 DECK HAND
ALDOUS SG 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
ALDRIDGE NW 20/07/18 ABLE SEAMAN
ALDRIDGE FJ  09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
ALDRIDGE GW 21/10/17 PO STOKER
ALEXANDER EJ 19/01/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ALEXANDER R 27/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
ALEXANDER WR 30/12/15 PAINTER 2ND CLASS
ALEXANDER SW 09/01/18 PO STOKER
ALEXANDER WF 26/09/17 SECOND HAND
ALEXANDER W 03/07/19 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ALGER JT 26/06/16 DECK HAND
ALGIE R 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ALLAN E 17/03/17 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
ALLAN J 07/02/19 ORD SEAMAN
ALLAN JF 01/01/15 PO STOKER
ALLANDER F 09/07/17 ENG SUB LT
ALLARDYCE WS 21/12/16 SURGEON PROBATIONER
ALLAWAY W 31/07/17 FL SUB LT
ALLBONES GW 23/03/16 ENGINEMAN
ALLCOCK H 18/03/15 ABLE SEAMAN
ALLEN D 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ALLEN DW 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
ALLEN JH 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
ALLEN MC 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
ALLEN FR PAKEFIELD,SUFFOLK 02/09/14 DECK HAND 884DA  HM DRIFTER EYRIE
ALLEN BE 08/12/16 DECK HAND
ALLEN F 03/08/16 DECK HAND
ALLEN JF WEYMOUTH,DORSET 22/09/14 ENGINE ROOM ARTIFIER 4TH CLASS M/7329 HMS HOGUE
ALLEN CS 31/05/16 LDG SIGNALMAN
ALLEN JW READING,BERKSHIRE,WESLEY METHODIST CHURCH 30/12/15 LEADING STOKER K/14874 HMS NATAL
ALLEN TJ 24/04/17 LEADING SEAMAN
ALLEN GJ 17/10/17 ORD SEAMAN
ALLEN H 22/09/14 PO STOKER
ALLEN AJ 22/09/14 PTE
ALLEN H 01/01/15 PTE
ALLEN W 03/02/15 PTE
ALLEN TM SOUTH LYNN ALL SAINTS,NORFOLK 22/09/14 SEAMAN C3133 HMS ABOUKIR
ALLEN GE 30/12/15 STOKER
ALLEN GH 19/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ALLEN A 11/02/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ALLEN HV 17/10/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ALLEN TE 18/08/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ALLISON R 22/09/14 LDG CARPENTER'S CREW
ALLISON HW 17/10/17 LDG COOKS MATE
ALLISON CH 25/04/15 LEADING SEAMAN
ALLMAN W 21/06/15 ABLE SEAMAN
ALLRIGHT EW 30/12/15 LEADING SEAMAN
ALLSOP AVG 22/09/14 MIDSHIPMAN
ALLUM G 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ALLWRIGHT AW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ALLWRIGHT JWL 09/07/17 ELECTRICAL 2ND CLASS
ALMOND PJ 17/10/19 ABLE SEAMAN
ALP L ALDEBY,NORFOLK 03/02/15 SEAMAN 5715A HMS CLAN McNAUGHTON
ALVIN EW 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
AMBROSE WCJ 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
AMES EB SOUTH FARNBOROUGH,HAMPSHIRE 09/06/16 CHIEF PETTY OFFICER AIR MECHANIC J/7913 ROYAL NAVAL AIR SERVICE HM AIRSHIP C8
AMIES SJ 05/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
AMIS GA 11/11/17 DECK HAND
AMIS JW 26/11/14 SEAMAN
AMOR G 01/09/15 SECOND HAND
AMOS AE  22/09/14 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
AMOS W 27/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
AMOS JH 13/04/17 TELEGRAPHIST
AMPLEFORD F 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANDERSON JA 31/05/16 CARPENTER'S CREW
ANDERSON D 30/12/15 CARPENTER'S CREW
ANDERSON JR 15/10/14 COOPER
ANDERSON GW 21/12/14 DECK HAND
ANDERSON A 26/10/16 DECK HAND
ANDERSON JW 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
ANDERSON RS 22/09/14 PTE
ANDERSON T 30/10/14 PTE
ANDERSON WAL 22/09/14 PTE
ANDERSON WE 30/10/14 SENIOR RESERVE ATT
ANDERSON EJ 31/05/16 SIGNAL BOY
ANDERSON AP 31/05/16 SIGNALMAN
ANDERSON JE 01/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANDERSON AJ 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANDERSON HR 19/10/18 STOKER 2ND CLASS
ANDERSON GP 11/11/17 TRIMMER
ANDREW H 22/09/14 SEAMAN
ANDREWS HJ 01/01/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
ANDREWS EOA 08/11/17 FL SUB LT
ANDREWS AJ WHITSTABLE,KENT 30/12/15 LEADING STOKER K/6350 HMS NATAL
ANDREWS GS 01/01/15 LDG STOKER
ANDREWS FG ODIHAM,HAMPSHIRE 26/11/14 OFFICER'S STEWARD 1ST CLASS L/5829 HMS BULWARK
ANDREWS JJ 22/09/14 PO 2ND CLASS
ANDREWS J 22/09/14 SGT
ANDREWS HR 11/02/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANDREWS FJ 02/05/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANDREWS R 07/07/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
ANESS G 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
ANFIELD JWW 22/08/16 LEADING SEAMAN
ANGUS A 18/03/16 ENGINEMAN
ANNESLEY F 05/11/14 SUB LT
ANNIS J 26/11/16 TRIMMER
ANSELL CW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ANSELL W 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ANSELL CW BIRDHAM,CHICHESTER,SUSSEX 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 182981 HMS HOGUE
ANSELL W 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ANSELL CH 22/09/14 ARMOURER'S MATE
ANSELL CH 22/09/14 ARMOURER'S MATE
ANSON SIR JHA 02/03/18 LT
ANSON SIR JHA 02/03/18 LT
ANSTISS HC 22/09/14 PTE
ANSTISS HC 22/09/14 PTE
ANTCLIFFE H 09/07/17 L/CPL
ANTCLIFFE H 09/07/17 L/CPL
ANTHONY EF 21/12/17 LDG MECHANIC
ANTHONY EF 21/12/17 LDG MECHANIC
ANTHONY D 01/06/16 PO STOKER
ANTHONY D 01/06/16 PO STOKER
ANTRAM HW 31/01/18 LT
ANTRAM HW 31/01/18 LT
ANTRICHAN R 30/06/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ANTRICHAN R 30/06/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
APPLEBY T 11/03/15 ORD SEAMAN
APPLEBY T 11/03/15 ORD SEAMAN
APPLEBY F 19/10/18 TRIMMER
APPLEBY F 19/10/18 TRIMMER
APPLETON T 31/05/16 LDG TELEGRAPHIST
APPLEYARD E 08/03/15 DECK HAND
APPLEYARD LJ 30/12/15 LDG STOKER
APPS AG 09/07/17 PO STOKER
APPS RE 20/01/18 PTE
ARCHBOLD J 07/03/16 ABLE SEAMAN
ARCHBOLD JEJ 29/08/18 DECK HAND
ARCHER WH 06/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ARCHER FA 01/03/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
ARCHER RW 12/02/18 LDG COOKS MATE
ARCHER C 09/01/18 ORD SEAMAN
ARCHER E 26/03/18 ORD SEAMAN
ARCHER WL 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ARCHER TH 09/11/16 TRIMMER
ARCHIBALD H 23/03/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ARCHIBALD H 01/06/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
ARGENT WR 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ARGYLE WF RYDE,ST JOHN'S,ISLE OF WIGHT 31/05/16 BOY TELEGRAPHIST J/33766 HMS DEFENCE
ARLINGTON J 06/04/17 DECK HAND
ARMES GW 10/05/17 TRIMMER
ARMIN W 03/02/15 LEADING SEAMAN
ARMITAGE TW 22/09/14 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART 1ST CLASS
ARMITAGE W 09/07/17 CHIEF STOKER
ARMITAGE H 09/07/17 PO STOKER
ARMITAGE D 22/09/18 TRIMMER
ARMSTRONG J 22/08/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ARMSTRONG PP 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
ARMSTRONG EW 15/10/18 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
ARMSTRONG J 05/09/14 PO STOKER
ARMSTRONG WJA 18/01/18 TRIMMER
ARNOLD A 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
ARNOLD H 28/03/18 CHIEF ARMOURER
ARNOLD R 22/09/14 PTE
ARNOLD LT 01/01/15 PTE
ARNOLD CE 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ARNOLD H 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ARNOLD J 15/03/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
ARNOLD HJ 26/12/15 TELEGRAPHIST
ARTER EG 31/05/16 LEADING SEAMAN
ARTHUR JH 11/03/18 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
ARTHY CF 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
ARTHY CJ 03/02/15 PTE
ARTIS GW 03/02/15 SEAMAN
ASH BD 30/09/14 FL LT
ASHBY EE 09/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
ASHBY ER  02/05/17 LDG STOKER
ASHBY S 26/11/14 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
ASHBY J 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
ASHBY S 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
ASHCROFT WH 17/03/17 TELEGRAPHIST
ASHDOWN H 23/08/19 ORD SEAMAN
ASHFORD LJ 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ASHLEY AW 03/09/19 MIDSHIPMAN
ASHLEY T 24/04/17 SKIPPER
ASHTON F 17/04/17 SECOND HAND
ASHWOOD GE 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
ASHWORTH C 27/02/17 DECK HAND
ASMAN A 10/06/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ASPLAND WB 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ASSITER A RAMSGATE,SAINT LAURENCE,KENT 22/09/14 CHIEF YEOMAN OF SIGNALS 168358 HMS ABOUKIR CPO ON MEMORIAL
ASTLE NH 15/07/15 ABLE SEAMAN
ATHROLL AP 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ATKIN JC 22/09/14 PTE
ATKINS J 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ATKINS EB 09/07/17 LDG STOKER
ATKINS HR 23/01/17 LDG STOKER
ATKINS EJ 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
ATKINS GHA 28/05/15 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
ATKINSON AG 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ATKINSON L 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ATKINSON G 20/07/18 LEADING SEAMAN
ATKINSON W 10/09/17 ORD SEAMAN
ATKINSON WJ 22/09/14 SEAMAN
ATKINSON WS 20/07/17 SIGNALMAN
ATTWATER R 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
ATTWOOD W 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
AULD JH 03/02/15 MIDSHIPMAN
AUSTEN J 21/12/16 ABLE SEAMAN
AUSTEN TCB BROADSTAIRS & ST PETER'S,KENT 09/07/17 BOY TELEGRAPHIST J/44773 HMS VANGUARD
AUSTIN DJ 12/12/17 CHIEF STOKER
AUSTIN AE 01/06/16 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
AUSTIN WF CANTERBURY,HERNE BAY,KENT 05/09/14 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/13723 HMS PATHFINDER
AUSTIN AM 15/10/14 PAYMASTER
AUSTIN G 22/09/14 STOKER 
AUSTIN HGE 22/03/18 TELEGRAPHIST
AUTON RT 23/01/17 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
AVERY H 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
AVERY GG 14/05/17 FT SUB LT
AVIS FJC 27/10/17 DECK HAND
AVIS JR 26/06/17 DECK HAND
AVIS W 05/09/14 SGT
AVIS AW 09/07/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
AVIS RC 22/09/14 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
AXON WH 15/10/14 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
AXTEN CH 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
AXUP VE 05/09/14 LDG SIGNALMAN
AYERS SR 26/10/16 DECK HAND
AYERS GH 02/02/17 DECK HAND
AYERS HJ 30/12/15 SAILMAKER
AYRE J 01/06/16 CPO
AYRE A 09/07/17 STOKER
AYRES J 09/07/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
AYTON WC 01/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BABER TE 15/10/14 PO
BACHHOUSE AE 20/01/21 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BACK JR 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BACK HAW THATHAM,BERKSHIRE 09/07/17 CHAPLAIN THE RV HMS VANGUARD
BACK EPC 30/12/15 CPT
BACK HH 27/05/15 HIRE SKILLED LABOURER
BACON WF 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BACON D 09/07/17 LDG STOKER
BACON HS 25/04/16 LEADING SEAMAN
BACON M 03/02/15 PTE
BADDER SJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BADENOCH J 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
BAGE  F 02/02/17 TRIMMER
BAGLEY JL 05/06/16 STOKER 
BAGSHAW S 22/09/18 LDG DECK HAND
BAILES PC 30/06/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BAILEY HN 30/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BAILEY WAR 17/11/17 BOY 1ST CLASS
BAILEY F 30/12/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BAILEY E 03/09/14 DECK HAND
BAILEY SM 10/06/15 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BAILEY F 31/05/16 LDG STOKER
BAILEY JA 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BAILEY WF 26/04/18 ORD SEAMAN
BAILEY F 23/02/16 PO
BAILEY JE 19/01/18 PO STOKER
BAILEY HA 22/08/15 PTE
BAILEY WJ 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BAILEY R 11/05/17 SECOND HAND
BAILEY GR 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BAILEY W 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BAILEY WH 22-0-14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BAILEY CR 22/10/15 TRIMMER
BAILLIE DA 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BAIN W 01/09/15 DECK HAND
BAINES JH 09/07/17 PTE
BAINES JA 21/12/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BAIRD SC 22/09/14 COOK'S MATE 2ND CLASS
BAKER EJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BAKER M 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BAKER G 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BAKER TWA 27/04/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BAKER GB STONY STRATFORD,BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 05/09/14 ARTIFICER ELECTRICAL 3RD CLASS M/399 HMS PATHFINDER
BAKER WJ 22/09/14 BLACKSMITH
BAKER JW 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BAKER GW 03/06/17 DECK HAND
BAKER RS 07/03/17 DECK HAND
BAKER A MUTFORD,SUFFOLK 03/09/14 DECK HAND 905DA HM DRIFTER LINDSELL
BAKER GW 20/01/21 ENGINEER LT
BAKER AR 13/05/15 LDG STOKER
BAKER WF 04/10/18 LDG TELEGRAPHIST
BAKER WH 22/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
BAKER EJ 05/09/14 PO 1ST CLASS
BAKER PTA 31/05/16 PTE
BAKER J 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BAKER SH 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BAKER JW 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BAKER AR CANTERBURY,KENT 09/07/17 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS 191009 HMS VANGUARD
BALAAM E 09/07/17 LDG STOKER
BALCHIN JB 20/01/18 PO
BALCOMB F 15/10/14 PO STOKER
BALCOMBE AW 31/05/16 SGT
BALDING R BLAKENEY,NORFOLK 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 190103 HMS ABOUKIR
BALDOCK H 30/12/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BALDOCK WR 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BALDRY AF 25/04/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BALDRY JW 31/10/15 DECK HAND
BALDRY GW 08/06/16 SKIPPER
BALDWIN EA 07/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BALDWIN HRP 18/05/17 ENGINEMAN
BALDWIN GB 31/05/15 LEADING SEAMAN
BALDWIN T 12/12/17 PO STOKER
BALDWIN CO 20/07/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BALL W 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BALL DF 05/05/17 BOY 1ST CLASS
BALL TW 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
BALL A 25/04/16 PO 1ST CLASS
BALLARD CF ASTON ROWANT,OXFORDSHIRE 01/01/15 COMMANDER HMS FORMIDABLE
BALLS AW 01/09/15 ENGINEMAN
BALLS HA 18/03/17 SIGNAL BOY
BALLS LG 27/04/16 STOKER
BALLS B  ALDEBURGH,SUFFOLK 04/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/17528 HMS ASTER
BALMAIN J 05/09/14 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
BAMBRIDGE HK 31/08/19 ABLE SEAMAN
BAMPTON W 22/09/14 SHIP'S STEWARD 2ND CLASS
BANHAM HG 05/05/18 TELEGRAPHIST
BANHAM BS 31/05/16 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
BANKS JA 04/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BANKS GE 05/09/14 PO STOKER
BANKS W 03/02/15 PTE
BANKS GW 01/11/18 SIGNALMAN
BANKS T  31/05/16 STOKER 
BANNISTER AH 01/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BANTON TG 01/01/15 PTE
BANWELL EJ 05/06/16 STOKER
BANYARD ES 30/12/15 MECHANICIAN
BARBER AE 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BARBER FA 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BARBER JB 16/04/16 LT
BARBER CF 13/05/15 MAJOR
BARBER J 06/03/17 MIDSHIPMAN
BARBER R 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BARBER GH 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARCHARD GB 22/09/14 MIDSHIPMAN
BARCLAY ICC 17/10/17 SURGEON PROBATIONER
BARDELL PV 11/04/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BAREHAM V CLARE,SUFFOLK 16/09/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/20193 HMS SUBMARINE G9
BARFIELD MC 10/06/15 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
BARKER B 22/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BARKER E 15/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BARKER HT 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BARKER FA 31/05/16 CANTEEN ASSISTANT
BARKER A 08/12/16 DECK HAND
BARKER ET 30/12/15 ELECTRICAL ART 4TH CLASS
BARKER A 26/12/15 ENGINEMAN
BARKER AWN 16/09/18 PTE
BARKER W 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARKHAM S  04/03/16 DECK HAND
BARKSBY H 20/07/17 TRIMMER COOK
BARLEY RC 10/06/15 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
BARLEY JE 03/01/18 TRIMMER
BARLING HW 22/09/14 CHIEF STOKER
BARLING NT 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
BARLOW F 09/07/17 CPO
BARLOW G 30/12/15 ENGINEER LT
BARLOW JW 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARLOW TA 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARLOW T 17/06/16 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
BARNADIER J 22/09/14 PTE
BARNARD JT 26/10/16 DECK HAND
BARNARD SA 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BARNARD P 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BARNARD RG 22/09/14 SHIP'S STEWARD 
BARNARD WH 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARNDEN FT 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARNDEN J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARNES W 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BARNES W 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BARNES T 22/09/14 BLACKSMITH
BARNES T 22/09/14 BLACKSMITH
BARNES E 01/06/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BARNES E 01/06/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BARNES AH 16/09/17 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART 1ST CLASS
BARNES AH 16/09/17 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART 1ST CLASS
BARNES WI 14/03/15 DECK HAND
BARNES WI 14/03/15 DECK HAND
BARNES PC 15/10/14 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
BARNES PC 15/10/14 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
BARNES HRG 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
BARNES HRG 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
BARNES C 22/09/14 PLUMBER
BARNES E 23/03/17 PO STOKER
BARNES F 15/10/14 PO STOKER 2ND CLASS
BARNES JW 22/09/14 PTE
BARNES BW 09/07/17 PTE
BARNES BW 05/10/18 SEAMAN
BARNES J 03/06/18 SECOND HAND
BARNES CH 10/11/18 TRIMMER
BARNETT F 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BARNETT F 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BARNETT J 31/05/16 STOKER 
BARNETT W 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARR TH 22/09/14 PTE
BARRABLE JH 24/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARRACLOUGH DH 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BARRAS WG 09/07/17 STAFF SURGEON
BARRATT J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARRATT PJ 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARRELL WJC 24/01/15 CANTEEN ASSISTANT
BARRELL EJ 15/11/15 DECK HAND
BARRELL JW 08/08/15 LDG SIGNALMAN
BARRET W 12/09/18 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BARRETT EJ ALBURGH,NORFOLK 16/08/17 ABLE SEAMAN 239776 HM SMACK ETHEL & MILLIE
BARRETT EJ 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BARRETT G 15/02/18 DECK HAND
BARRETT REA 13/05/15 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BARRETT GA 04/07/17 LDG STOKER
BARRETT HW 06/10/18 PTE
BARRETT J 22/09/14 PTE
BARRETT CR 08/08/15 PTE
BARRETT W 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BARRETT WGJ 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BARRETT W 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BARRETT WGJ 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BARRON TG 19/03/17 WARRANT TELEGRAPHIST
BARROW J 07/07/17 LDG SIGNALMAN
BARRY WE 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BARSBY G 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BARSON P 22/09/04 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARTER HS 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
BARTER AJ 01/01/15 MECHANICIAN
BARTHOLOMEW P 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BARTHOLOMEW E 07/03/16 LDG STOKER
BARTHOLOMEW EG 31/05/16 STOKER
BARTHRAM JT 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARTLETT J 22/09/14 ARMOURER'S CREW
BARTLETT CSE 13/05/15 MIDSHIPMAN
BARTLETT AJ 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
BARTLETT EW 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
BARTLETT CF 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BARTLETT HA 05/09/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BARTON SH 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BARTON GJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BARTON R 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BARTON CC 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BARTON A 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
BARTON HS 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
BARTON GS 30/12/15 LEADING SEAMAN
BARTON RJ 30/12/14 ORD SEAMAN
BARTON J 25/04/16 PTE
BARTON E 31/10/17 SEAMAN
BARTON S 23/05/18 SEAMAN
BARTON T 26/11/17 STOKER 
BARTON JT 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BARTRAM JHC 12/09/18 DECK HAND
BARTY B 09/07/17 PO STOKER
BARWICK JH 26/06/16 TRIMMER
BASKCOMB HO 18/02/17 SECOND HAND
BASKERVILLE GT 22/09/14 CLERK
BASS TD 23/06/17 DECK HAND
BASS TD 23/06/16 LEADING SEAMAN
BASS HW 17/10/17 SIGNALMAN
BASS HW 17/10/17 SIGNALMAN
BASSETT VC 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
BASTIAN CJC 09/07/17 SHIPWRIGHT 2ND CLASS
BASTIAN WH 27/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BATCHELER TA 10/06/15 LDG STOKER
BATCHELOR G 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BATCHELOR H 01/01/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BATCHELOR HJ 11/05/15 FT SUB LT
BATCHELOR AE 30/12/15 LEADING SEAMAN
BATCHELOR BE 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BATE GS 27/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BATE TH 22/09/14 PO 1ST CLASS
BATE AES 09/07/17 SHIPWRIGHT 2ND CLASS
BATEMAN JF 01/06/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BATEMAN H 17/06/16 LDG COOKS MATE
BATES F 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BATES G 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BATES WD 09/07/17 ARMOURER
BATES A 31/05/16 STOKER 
BATEY T 31/05/16 STOKER
BATEY EH 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BATHO AW 25/04/16 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
BATSON AW  07/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BATTER FE 25/04/16 PTE
BATTERSBY T  06/10/18 CPL
BATTING WJ 22/09/14 ART ENGINEER
BATTY AF  21/12/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BATTY J 04/02/16 ENGINEMAN
BATTYE JI 30/12/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BATY ET 03/02/15 ENG ROOM ART
BAVIN AJ 17/10/17 LT
BAWDEN WAH 27/10/17 TRIMMER
BAXTER J 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BAXTER GH 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BAXTER HW 31/05/16 CANTEEN MANAGER
BAYCE AJ 23/05/17 DECK HAND
BAYES JJ 03/12/15 DECK HAND
BAYLEY AE 05/09/14 PO STOKER
BAYLIS JW 30/12/15 COOK'S MATE
BAYNES JH 09/07/17 PTE
BEACON E 07/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BEADLE CT 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BEADLE R 19/07/15 PTE
BEAGLEY HJT 31/05/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BEAL ARG 13/05/15 FLEET PAYMASTER
BEALE GW 27/04/16 SIGNALMAN
BEALE J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BEALE W 09/03/16 SUB LT
BEALES A 23/06/17 ENGINEMAN
BEALES JS 01/01/15 PO 
BEAMISH FW 26/10/16 DECK HAND
BEAMISH EJ 26/12/15 TRIMMER
BEAMS FJ 01/01/15 PTE
BEAN SJ 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BEAN G 22/09/14 PTE
BEAN EG 09/07/17 PTE
BEAN W 30/12/15 STOKER
BEANEY AE HASTINGS & ST LEONARD, E SUSSEX 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 182377 HMS HOGUE
BEANEY AE 09/01/18 PO STOKER
BEANLAND H 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
BEAR HOA RAMSGATE,ST LAURENCE,KENT 06/05/18 SIGNALMAN J/21570 HM SUBMARINE G2
BEAR  JV RAMSGATE,ST LAURENCE,KENT 05/06/16 LEADING TELEGRAPHIST J/9897 HMS HAMPSHIRE
BEARD GH 07/09/16 FLIGHT COMMANDER
BEARMAN WG  22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BEARMAN S 09/07/17 OFFICER'S COOK 3RD CLASS
BEARMAN EJ 05/09/18 ORD SEAMAN
BEART RA 30/12/15 PTE
BEASLEY JF 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BEAUCHAMP CJ 09/07/17 PTE
BEAUMONT H 12/02/18 STOKER 
BEAVAN WCA 26/12/15 DECK HAND
BEAVERIDGE JWS 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BEAZLEY W 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BEAZLEY W 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BECK RL 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
BECK RL 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
BECKETT JT 09/11/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BECKETT R 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BECKETT JT 09/11/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BECKETT HO 02/05/17 LDG SIGNALMAN
BECKETT HO 02/05/17 LDG SIGNALMAN
BECKETT WG 23/08/15 TRIMMER
BECKETT WG  23/08/15 TRIMMER
BECKFORD CF 27/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BECKFORD CF 27/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BEDDING J 25/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BEDDING J 25/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BEDFORD A 03/12/16 SKIPPER
BEDFORD A 03/12/16 SKIPPER
BEE G 18/01/18 CHIEF SKIPPER
BEE G 18/01/18 CHIEF SKIPPER
BEE H 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BEE H 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BEECH WJ 01/01/15 ARMOURER'S MATE
BEECH WJ 01/01/15 ARMOURER'S MATE
BEECHING J 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BEECHING J HASTINGS & ST LEONARD, E SUSSEX 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 186613 HMS ABOUKIR
BEER FJ 22/09/14 BOATSWAIN
BEER FJ 22/09/14 BOATSWAIN
BEER FJ 31/01/18 CHIEF STOKER
BEER FJ 31/01/18 CHIEF STOKER
BEER C 08/03/15 SIGNAL BOY
BEER C 08/03/15 SIGNAL BOY
BEERLING TW STAPLE,ST JAMES THE GREAT,KENT 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN J/6394 HMS CRESSY
BEESLEY D 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BEESON J 09/07/17 COOPER
BEEVERS-BELVOIR AC 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BEEVOR CF 05/01/14 FL LT
BEHM EJA SANDERSTEAD,SURREY 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN LONDON 8/3208 HMS QUEEN MARY
BEHM RC MIDHURST,WEST SUSSEX 21/12/17 AIR MECHANIC 2ND CLASS F/14634 H M AIRSHIP P4
BELCHAM WA 03/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BELCHER WCE 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BELL AH 13/05/15 ASSISTANT PAYMASTER
BELL F 20/07/17 DECK HAND
BELL JA 12/09/17 ENGINEMAN
BELL WJ 22/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BELL NLR 09/07/17 LT COMMANDER
BELL W 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
BELL JW ALFORD,LINCOLNSHIRE 22/09/14 PTE CH/17205 RMLI HMS HOGUE
BELL G SEA PALLING,NORFOLK 16/05/17 SEAMAN 8909A HMS CARRON
BELL J 31/05/16 STOKER
BELL D 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BELL GS 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BELL T 03/03/17 TRIMMER
BELL FA 23/06/17 TRIMMER
BELLERBY T 22/09/14 PO
BELLINGHAM TH 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BELLIS J 20/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BELLMAN HC 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BELSEY L  RIPPLE,KENT 12/03/17 PETTY OFFICER 210639 HM SUBMARINE E49
BELSHAM JHV 17/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BENDALL GJ 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BENDER AP 06/10/18 PO
BENDING GJ 22/09/14 3RD CLASS WAITER
BENHAM CW 27/04/16 PO
BENJAMIN JD 12/09/17 LT
BENN VE 03/03/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BENNETT FA 23/01/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BENNETT WG 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BENNETT FH 15/10/14 CPL
BENNETT WG 09/07/17 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BENNETT FN 30/12/15 ENGINEER LT
BENNETT GA 01/01/17 ENGINEMAN
BENNETT F 20/01/18 LDG MECHANIC
BENNETT F 22/03/18 LDG STOKER
BENNETT W 27/03/16 LEADING SEAMAN
BENNETT HD 22/09/14 LT
BENNETT AD 14/01/16 LT
BENNETT GFF 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BENNETT EH 22/09/14 PO
BENNETT VEE ALRESFORD,ST JOHN THE BAPTIST,HAMPSHIRE 22/09/14 PTE CH/18396 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY, HMS CRESSY
BENNETT G 22/09/14 PTE
BENNETT WS 03/02/15 SEAMAN
BENNETT AE 15/10/14 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
BENNETT J 31/05/16 STOKER
BENNETT J 31/05/16 STOKER
BENNETT JJ 31/05/16 STOKER
BENNETT J 20/01/18 STOKER
BENNETT J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BENNETT TH 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BENNEYNORTH H 29/01/18 ENGINEMAN
BENNION RW 22/09/14 3RD CLASS WAITER
BENSLEY W 19/05/18 DECK HAND
BENSLEY AJ 23/08/15 DECK HAND
BENSON T 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BENSTEAD TR 03/02/15 PTE
BENSTEAD CH LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S SUFFOLK 22/09/14 SEAMAN 4241A HMS CRESSY
BENTLEY AJ 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BENTLEY WJ 04/03/16 DECK HAND
BENTLEY FW 01/01/15 PTE
BENTON CW 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BERESFORD A 03/01/18 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART 
BERESFORD J 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BERGIN J 19/10/18 BOY 1ST CLASS
BERINGER WE 13/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BERNHARDT M 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BERRIDGE JFH 15/10/14 CPL
BERRY TW 20/12/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BERRY BW 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BERRY J 15/07/15 SECOND HAND
BERRY TS 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BERRY A 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BERRYMAN R  19/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BERRYMAN J 09/12/15 TRIMMER
BERTRAM P  05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BESSANT AA 18/03/16 DECK HAND
BESSANT P 04/03/16 DECK HAND
BESSEY JE 28/11/16 DECK HAND
BESSEY GI 27/02/17 DECK HAND
BESSEY W 05/11/16 TRIMMER
BESSON F 20/12/15 FL SUB LT
BEST H 23/04/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BEST H 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
BESWICK H 09/07/17 COOK'S MATE  
BETENSON SG 01/01/15 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
BETHELL E 08/08/15 CHIEF ENGINEER
BETHELL W 03/02/15 LEADING SEAMAN
BETTIS A 22/09/14 PTE
BETTIS JF 17/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BETTS A 31/12/15 DECK HAND
BETTS PC 27/03/18 ORD SEAMAN
BEVAN FG 31/05/16 STOKER
BEWERS WJC 25/04/16 CHIEF STOKER
BEX WL 05/06/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BIBB GF 22/09/16 ARMOURER 
BIBBY W 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BICK WG 03/04/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BICKFORD WFD 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BICKLE GW 08/11/17 AIR MECHANIC 1ST CLASS
BIDDLECOMBE HG 01/01/15 COOK'S MATE
BIDGOOD WF 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
BIGG P 01/01/15 PTE
BIGGS EJ 27/04/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BIGGS AE 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
BIGGS EG 02/05/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIGLEY D 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BIGMORE CWJ 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIGSBY AEV 15/03/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BIGWOOD AJ 06/08/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BILLAM JF 30/04/17 TRIMMER
BILLS H 03/11/16 DECK HAND
BINGHAM CE 03/02/15 PTE
BINGLEY JW 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BINNINGTON CE 31/01/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BINNINGTON JF 19/10/18 TELEGRAPHIST
BINNS E 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BINNS KR 27/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BIRCH WT 07/07/17 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BIRCH WJ 22/09/14 PTE
BIRCH AG 05/10/18 PTE
BIRCH AE 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRCHALL CJ 05/05/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BIRCHALL BPC 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BIRD D 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BIRD LW 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BIRD AL 13/05/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BIRD GE 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BIRD FA 25/04/16 DECK HAND
BIRD PH 04/10/18 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
BIRD WT IGHTHAM,KENT 27/05/15 LEADING STOKER K/403 HMS PRINCESS IRENE
BIRD A 23/03/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BIRD W 15/04/19 ORD SEAMAN
BIRD JA 31/05/16 STOKER
BIRD H 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRD J 04/09/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRD RW 02/05/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRD E 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BIRKENHEAD TA 25/01/17 SEAMAN
BIRKINSHAW R 03/03/18 SIGNALMAN
BIRKS GA 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BIRTHISTLE GH 16/10/18 OFF STEWARD 1ST CLASS
BIRTWISTLE M 30/10/14 SENIOR RESERVE ATT
BISHOP HJB 15/09/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BISHOP JE HASTINGS & ST LEONARD, E SUSSEX 05/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 229797 HMS PATHFINDER
BISHOP JJ 01/06/16 CHIEF ENGINE ROOM ART  
BISHOP HD BOURNEMOUTH,ST PETER'S DORSETSHIRE 13/05/15 ENGINEER LIEUT COMMANDER HMS GOLIATH
BISHOP W 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
BISHOP F 27/04/16 LDG STOKER
BISHOP FH 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BISHOP AE  15/10/14 SIGNAL BOY
BISHOP TW 01/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BITTEN F 15/10/14 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
BLACK CT 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BLACK W 30/12/15 ENGINEER LT
BLACK HJ 23/01/17 LDG COOKS MATE
BLACK J 17/02/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BLACKBURN HM 05/05/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BLACKBURN JE 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BLACKBURN L  21/01/15 LEADING SEAMAN
BLACKBURN R 27/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BLACKMAN AJ 20/01/18 ORD SEAMAN
BLACKMORE FH 01/11/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BLACKSHAW AE 27/04/16 ARMOURER'S CREW
BLACKSTONE W 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BLACKWOOD WJ 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BLACKWOOD TA 09/03/16 ENG SUB LT
BLAKE R 02/05/17 CHIEF STOKER
BLAKE AE 22/09/14 CPO
BLAKE RJ 12/07/17 DECK HAND
BLAKE PF 31/05/16 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
BLAKE C 23/03/17 ORD SEAMAN
BLAKELEY FJ 20/01/21 ABLE SEAMAN
BLAKELEY E 30/12/15 STOKER
BLAKELOCK JW 11/11/17 DECK HAND
BLAKEMORE JA 12/06/19 LEADING SEAMAN
BLAKER AW PORTSLADE,SUSSEX 19/03/15 LIEUT HMS INFLEXIBLE
BLANCH WG 01/05/18 DECK HAND
BLAND P 22/09/04 JUNIOR RESERVE ATT
BLANDFORD GJ 22/09/14 CHIEF ARMOURER
BLANDFORD A 22/03/18 OFF STEWARD 1ST CLASS
BLANSHARD G 18/01/18 TRIMMER
BLASDALE TH 21/12/15 DECK HAND
BLATCHEORD AG 01/01/15 SHIPWRIGHT 1ST CLASS
BLAXLAND GF 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BLEACH J 06/01/16 DECK HAND
BLEE JF 27/05/15 ESTABLISHED SKILLED LABOURER
BLISS J 09/10/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BLISSETT S 06/01/16 SKIPPER
BLOK M 21/12/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BLOMEFIELD TCA 14/08/15 COMMANDER
BLOOMFIELD SH 05/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BLOOMFIELD H 30/12/15 CHIEF STOKER
BLOOMFIELD JR 17/10/17 LDG STOKER
BLOOMFIELD CW 18/01/18 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
BLORE GW 13/12/17 SHIP'S STEWARD
BLOTHAM JAW 10/04/17 PO STOKER
BLOWERS JE 22/05/17 TRIMMER
BLOWS W 07/09/17 PTE
BLOWS F 15/03/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BLOXSOM WJ 15/10/14 PO 1ST CLASS
BLUNDELL GH 25/04/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
BLUNTACK E 07/03/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BLYTH HJ 05/11/16 BOY COOK
BLYTH C 20/01/17 DECK HAND
BOAD H 22/09/14 PO STOKER
BOCK RH 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BODDY AJ 27/04/16 FT SUB LT
BODKIN G 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BODKIN WAL 07/03/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BOE JO 01/05/15 ENGINEMAN
BOLAM JW 24/08/17 SUB LT
BOLDEN W 30/06/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOLES WGJ 26/06/17 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
BOLEY W 01/06/16 PO STOKER
BOLITHO FJ 03/02/15 PO 1ST CLASS
BOLLINSON AE 27/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOLT  A 07/03/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BOLTON AS 17/10/17 PO
BOLTON JF 22/09/14 PTE
BOLTON TW 17/10/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOLTON C 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOLTON G 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOND JW 27/04/16 MIDSHIPMAN
BOND AWG 17/11/17 ORD SEAMAN
BOND W 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BONE J 17/01/18 LEADING SEAMAN
BONE AJ 12/02/18 ORD SEAMAN
BONE CR 17/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BONFIELD JG 15/10/14 PTE
BONFIELD GJ 01/01/15 PTE
BONIFACE GT 22/06/18 ORD SEAMAN
BONNER WA 11/03/16 LDG STOKER
BONNER WH 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
BONNETT HEA 23/01/17 ORD SEAMAN
BONNEYWELL P 10/04/17 GNR
BONTOFT JW 06/09/17 TRIMMER
BOOMER JE 15/02/18 DECK HAND
BOOR CJ 28/12/17 DECK HAND
BOORE FA LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S SUFFOLK 20/10/15 SEAMAN 7006A HM DRIFTER STAR OF BUCHAN
BOORMAN F 06/11/18 LEADING SEAMAN
BOOTH D 31/05/16 LDG STOKER
BOOTH E 01/01/15 PTE
BOOTH JJH 23/02/15 SECOND HAND
BOOTH JJ 31/05/16 SIGNAL BOY
BOOTS J 03/04/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BORMAN G 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BORMAN J 26/10/16 DECK HAND
BORMAN WW 23/10/17 ENGINEMAN
BORRETT WJ BLYTHBURGH,SUFFOLK 21/12/16 LEADING SEAMAN 237348 HMS NEGRO
BOSELEY BW 02/02/18 TELEGRAPHIST
BOSTOCK J 01/06/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BOTLEY AW 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BOTTOMLEY B  08/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BOTTON JF 2811-16 ENGINEMAN
BOTTRELL FJ 07/07/17 LDG STOKER
BOUGHEN W MITCHAM,GREATER LONDON 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN SS 3189 HMS TURBULENT
BOULDEN RWH 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BOULT F 20/01/18 ORD SEAMAN
BOULTON J FLIXTON,SUFFOLK 03/09/19 ABLE SEAMAN J/45039 HMS VERULAM
BOULTON J 15/05/17 DECK HAND
BOUNDS H 31/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOURNE E  22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOURNE GE 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOVIS E 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BOWDEN HG 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BOWDEN AJ 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
BOWDEN FG 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOWELL FJ 15/10/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BOWEN GF 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BOWER A 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BOWER A 25/01/17 PTE
BOWERS AJ 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BOWERY AC 02/08/18 TELEGRAPHIST
BOWES RE 22/09/14 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
BOWES J 12/12/17 SIGNALMAN
BOWES WE 22/09/14 STOKER
BOWLER TWW 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
BOWLES H 09/08/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BOWLES JT 01/02/19 ENGINEMAN
BOWLES JW 11/04/17 SECOND HAND
BOWLES WG 06/04/17 SKIPPER
BOWLEY EW 22/11/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BOWLEY JH 02/08/18 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BOWMAN J 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BOWMAN F 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BOWMAN JGF 31/05/16 STOKER
BOWPITT GE 17/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BOWSER W 20/10/17 TRIMMER
BOWYER CA 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BOX JW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BOX FJ 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BOYCE AJ 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BOYD VW  30/06/15 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BOYD J 31/05/16 STOKER
BOYES HA 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BOYLE T 12/02/18 STOKER
BOYLES A HALESWORTH,SUFFOLK 23/03/17 LEADING SEAMAN 235130 HMS LAFOREY
BOYLIN H 29/08/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BOYS WH 01/11/18 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BRABBEN RN 27/08/16 ENGINEMAN
BRACEGIRDLE W 1-=5-15 ABLE SEAMAN
BRACEY H 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BRACEY W 02/09/14 DECK HAND
BRACKER JW 12/05/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BRACKLEY WJ 09/07/17 PTE
BRADDOCK AL 22/09/14 ASSISTANT PAYMASTER
BRADFORD WJAD 10/06/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BRADFORD GR 23/02/15 ENGINEMAN
BRADFORD BHM 22/09/14 LT COMMANDER
BRADLEY SGF 07/03/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BRADLEY FJ 01/01/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BRADLEY AT 09/07/17 MECHANICIAN
BRADLEY RJC 15/10/14 PTE
BRADLEY W 30/12/15 STOKER
BRADLEY A 05/05/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRADLEY S  07/03/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BRADSHAW J 09/07/17 STOKER
BRAMALL H 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BRAME GH 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BRAMLEY JJ 01/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRAMWELL F 16/03/17 PO
BRANCH RD 19/01/18 PO
BRANCHETT EW 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
BRANDON J 22/09/14 COOPER
BRANDON GB 05/09/14 ELECTRICAL 3RD CLASS
BRANDON HE 18/08/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BRANDON JM 30/03/17 TELEGRAPHIST
BRASHIER JJ SANDY,BEDFORDSHIRE 12/03/17 LEADING STOKER K/6635 HM S/M E49
BRATTLE W 22/09/14 CHIEF STOKER
BRAUND CP 03/04/17 LDG STOKER
BRAWN FC 25/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRAY G 05/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BRAY R 08/12/16 TRIMMER
BRAZIER WG 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRAZILL FG 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
BREARLEY B 02/05/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BREED T 01/01/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BREEDEN GH 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BREEZE EH 04/05/16 SECOND HAND
BREITNAUER WC 30/06/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BREMER FA 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BRENCHLEY GC 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BRENCHLEY RH 22/09/14 BLACKSMITH
BRENCHLEY A 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BRENCHLEY HW 01/01/15 LEADING SEAMAN
BRENCHLEY AE 30/04/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BRESLIN P 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRETT WR SANDWICH,KENT 22/03/18 CHIEF PETTY OFFICER 183718 HMS GAILLARDIA
BRETT F 31/01/18 PO STOKER
BRETT JJ 09/07/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BRETTETT ST 22/09/14 PO
BREWER J 05/06/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BREWER A 24/12/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BREWSTER CT 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BREWSTER HJ 22/09/14 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
BRICKETT R 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRIDEOAKE JT 09/07/17 PTE
BRIDGE BH 09/08/17 FT SUB LT
BRIDGEMAN CO 09/07/17 PTE
BRIDGEN AW 30/12/15 LDG STOKER
BRIDGER ER 01/06/16 LEADING SEAMAN
BRIDGES GJ 30/12/15 LDG STOKER
BRIDGES GT 27/04/16 PO
BRIDGES SA 26/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT APPRENTICE
BRIDGES WE 30/06/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRIDWATER R 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRIERLEY J 01/01/15 PTE
BRIERLEY JRI 15/10/18 SUB LT
BRIGGS WR 12/12/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BRIGGS CW 31/05/16 CANTEEN ASSISTANT
BRIGGS L  27/10/17 TRIMMER
BRIGHOUSE F 20/07/17 TRIMMER
BRIGHT A 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BRIGHT AE MITCHAM,GREATER LONDON 17/10/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/15459 HMS MARY ROSE
BRIGHTON CW 03/02/16 STOKER
BRIGHTWELL W 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BRIGHTWELL HO 27/05/15 PO STOKER
BRIMER CT 04/12/16 FL SUB LT
BRINKLEY FW NEWMARKET/ORFORD,SUFFOLK 02/05/18 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/78131 HMS BOMBALA
BRINKLEY C 02/02/18 SECOND HAND
BRINKLEY TW 20/01/18 CHIEF SHIPWRIGHT
BRINSDON FF 20/01/18 STOKER
BRISLEY WF 30/12/15 PO
BRISTOW SG 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BRISTOW W 23/03/17 CHIEF STOKER
BRITTER AH 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRITTON E 03/02/15 PTE
BRITTON A 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROAD  CW  17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BROAD  HW 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BROAD  DG HARPENDEN,HERTFORDSHIRE 27/04/16 FT SUB LT HMS KILLINGHOLME
BROAD  FW 01/11/14 ORD SEAMAN
BROAD  E 15/10/14 PO STOKER
BROAD  J 01/01/15 SICK BERTH ATT 2ND CLASS
BROAD  F 19/06/18 SKIPPER
BROADHURST HA 31/05/16 BOATSWAIN
BROADHURST H 20/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROADHURST JH 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROADWAY AW 01/11/18 PO
BROADWAY JG 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROCK J 15/01/14 SHIPWRIGHT 1ST CLASS
BROCKHOUSE GA 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BROCKLESBY P 21/12/15 ENGINEMAN
BROCKWELL WJ 22/09/14 PO STOKER
BRODRICK PJ 25/04/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROMFIELD J 03/02/16 PTE
BROMLEY JR 30/12/15 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
BROOK WC 21/10/17 TELEGRAPHIST
BROOKE FJ 25/05/15 PO 1ST CLASS
BROOKER JR 06/10/18 ORD SEAMAN
BROOKES T 22/07/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BROOKES WH 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BROOKES EC 26/11/14 SIGNALMAN
BROOKS HS 21/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BROOKS PH 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BROOKS AE 08/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BROOKS GW 05/12/16 DECK HAND
BROOKS CW 28/03/16 ENGINEMAN
BROOKS HE 03/04/17 PO STOKER
BROOKS AH 22/09/14 PTE
BROOKS AE 27/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BROOM FH 31/03/17 DECK HAND
BROOM JT 31/05/16 STOKER
BROOMHAM W 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BROPHY E 08/08/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROSTER J 22/09/14 SHIP'S COOK
BROWN CS 09/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN JL 12/02/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN JS 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN A 07/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN HA 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN S  09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN J 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BROWN GK 31/05/16 ART ENGINEER
BROWN GA 27/04/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BROWN W 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BROWN HW 30/12/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BROWN J 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BROWN AV 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BROWN JL 02/02/17 BOY COOK
BROWN A 31/05/16 CANTEEN ASSISTANT
BROWN JS 22/09/14 CHIEF ARMOURER
BROWN JW 01/01/15 CHIEF STOKER
BROWN P 26/06/17 DECK HAND
BROWN CV WANGFORD CUM HENHAM,SUFFOLK 23/08/16 DECK HAND 8236DA RN HM TRAWLER BIRCH
BROWN AR 27/08/16 DECK HAND
BROWN CJ 20/10/17 DECK HAND
BROWN C 22/05/17 DECK HAND
BROWN R 01/01/15 ELECTRICAL ART 3RD CLASS
BROWN T 17/10/17 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
BROWN JG 31/01/18 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BROWN EG 09/07/17 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BROWN D 12/02/18 ENGINEER LT  
BROWN S 17/10/17 ENGINEER LT COMMANDER
BROWN A 12/10/15 ENGINEMAN
BROWN AJ 31/07/18 ENGINEMAN
BROWN HD 27/05/15 ESTABLISHED SKILLED LABOURER
BROWN FW 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
BROWN J 27/05/15 HIRED YARD BOY
BROWN D 25/09/15 LT
BROWN W 03/02/15 MIDSHIPMAN
BROWN GE BEXHILL-ON-SEA,SUSSEX 03/02/15 MIDSHIPMAN HMS CLAN McNAUGHTON
BROWN AE 22/09/14 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
BROWN WAJ 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
BROWN BV 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
BROWN JS 11/03/15 ORD SEAMAN
BROWN R 10/02/16 PLUMBER
BROWN H 09/07/17 PO
BROWN G 15/10/14 PO STOKER
BROWN WG 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BROWN HJ 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BROWN HJ 15/07/18 SEAMAN
BROWN P 25/06/17 SECOND HAND
BROWN A 03/06/17 SECOND HAND
BROWN O 01/11/18 SIGNALMAN
BROWN W 09/07/17 STOKER
BROWN JF 02/10/17 STOKER
BROWN H 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN JG 04/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN A 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN WJ 04/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN GF 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN FG 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWN EA 01/01/19 TRIMMER COOK
BROWNE CCF 19/01/17 BOY TELEGRAPHIST
BROWNE C 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BROWNE EK 15/07/17 WIRELESS TELEGRAPHIST OP
BROWNING PG 09/07/17 CPO
BROWNING JH 30/04/16 SEAMAN
BROWNING FH 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BROWNJOHN F 09/07/17 MECHANICIAN
BROWNLEE JA 22/09/14 PO
BROWSE CH 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BROYD EJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BRUCE RW 17/03/17 ENG ROOM ARTIFICER
BRUMMAGE W 01/01/15 PO
BRUMWELL LJ 22/08/18 DECK HAND
BRUNGER WG 13/05/15 CHIEF WRITER
BRUNS TJ 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRUNSON JD MATHAM,NORFOLK 07/03/16 ABLE SEAMAN 199115 HMS COQUETTE
BRUNTON J 29/11/16 DECK HAND
BRUNTON FJ 29/10/18 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
BRYAN W 11/08/17 DECK HAND
BRYAN F 24/06/18 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
BRYAN D 17/10/17 ENGINEMAN
BRYAN RAN 27/04/16 MIDSHIPMAN
BRYAN NF ADDLESTONE,SURREY 01/11/14 ORD SEAMAN J/22422 HMS MONMOUTH N ON WAR MEMORIAL
BRYANT JW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BRYANT WJ 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BRYANT TH 22/09/14 ARMOURER'S CREW
BRYANT CW 22/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
BRYANT SA 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
BRYANT C SEDLESCOMBE,SUSSEX 01/01/15 CHIEF COOK 342453 HMS FORMIDABLE
BRYANT WE 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BRYDEN J 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
BUCHANAN FR 16/09/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BUCHANAN W 15/10/14 PO 1ST CLASS
BUCHANAN P 01/01/19 SEAMAN
BUCK WEJ 27/04/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BUCK F 05/09/14 PO
BUCKETT H 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUCKHURST JO 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOUR
BUCKINGHAM J 22/09/14 PO
BUCKINGHAM A 22/09/14 PO 1ST CLASS
BUCKINGHAM AT 22/09/14 PTE
BUCKLAND RA  22/06/15 PTE
BUCKLAND SJ 01/01/15 PTE
BUCKLE GW MOUNTNESSING,ESSEX 12/12/17 PO STOKER K/10543 HMS PARTRIDGE
BUCKLEY FF 03/02/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BUCKLEY WCF 09/07/17 PO STOKER
BUCKNILL JR 21/12/16 LT
BUCKNOLE WS 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BUDD VJ 20/02/18 FL SUB LT
BUDGE HP 01/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUGG SA 31/05/16 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
BUGG C 09/07/17 PO 
BUGLASS JH 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BULL BW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BULL C 25/04/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BULL P 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BULL WA RYE,SUSSEX 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS CH/280624 HMS HOGUE
BULLAMORE A 02/02/19 DECK HAND
BULLARD PA 04/10/18 DECK HAND
BULLEN VK BLAKENEY,NORFOLK 09/07/17 CHIEF STOKER 277882 HMS VANGUARD
BULLEN TH 31/05/16 STOKER
BULLENT JE 19/02/17 DECK HAND
BULLER SJ 25/01/17 WIRELESS TELEGRAPH OPERATOR
BULLINARIA HW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BULLOCK EN 11/08/17 SKIPPER
BULPITT WA 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BULPITT WA 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BUNCE E 22/09/14 CHIEF STOKER
BUNCE E 22/09/14 CHIEF STOKER
BUNCE CH 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUNCE CRT 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUNCE CH 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUNCE CRT 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUNCLARK GS 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BUNCLARK GS 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
BUNDICK B  09/07/17 PO STOKER
BUNDICK B 09/07/17 PO STOKER
BUNGARD G 01/01/15 GNR
BUNGARD G 01/01/15 GNR
BUNN A 12/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BUNN A 12/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BUNN GW 03/06/17 ENGINEMAN
BUNN GW 03/06/17 ENGINEMAN
BUNN E 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BUNN E 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BUNN G 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BUNN WE 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUNN WE 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUNYAN BJ 15/10/14 SHIP'S STEWARD
BURBAGE D 01/01/15 PTE
BURBIDGE W 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BURCH RE  LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S SUFFOLK 02/09/14 DECK HAND 885DA HM DRIFTER EYRIE
BURCH RN LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S SUFFOLK 20/01/17 DECK HAND 11528/DA HM TRAWLER NEW COMET
BURCH JW 22/09/14 PO 2ND CLASS
BURDEN H 27/05/15 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
BURDISS W 22/09/14 STOKER
BURDON O 26/10/16 STOKER
BURDON A 11/11/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURGESS R 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BURGESS WHG 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BURGESS B 23/08/15 DECK HAND
BURGESS A 08/12/16 DECK HAND
BURGESS JN 26/04/17 DECK HAND
BURGESS AJ 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
BURGESS J 15/05/15 LDG STOKER
BURGESS NG 02/03/18 LT
BURGESS CH 09/07/17 PO STOKER
BURGESS HW 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURGESS W 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURGESS JW 05/12/16 TRIMMER
BURGON P 26/12/15 SKIPPER
BURGOYNE SA 31/03/17 ENGINEMAN
BURKE T 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BURKE C 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURKILL G 04/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BURLEY HH 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
BURLEY WA 01/01/15 PTE
BURLINSON A 03/02/15 SUB LT
BURMAN G 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BURMAN W 01/06/16 ENGINEMAN
BURNAND JWH 06/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BURNAND L 22/09/14 PO STOKER
BURNELL J 01/01/15 SENIOR RESERVE ATT
BURNETT C 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BURNETT EH 25/04/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
BURNETT OD 21/05/19 PO STOKER
BURNEY AH 30/10/14 SHIPWRIGHT 2ND CLASS
BURNS J 21/08/17 ENG LT
BURNS T 30/12/15 PTE
BURNS P 31/05/16 STOKER
BURNS J 31/05/16 STOKER 
BURR H 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BURR EA 20/11/14 CPO
BURR OJ 20/01/18 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BURRELL F 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BURRELL M 27/04/16 STOKER
BURRIDGE FW 15/10/14 PTE
BURRIDGE FW 15/10/14 PTE
BURRILL ACA 27/07/17 LDG DECK HAND
BURRILL ACA 27/07/17 LDG DECK HAND
BURROUGHS FJ 31/07/18 ENGINEMAN
BURROUGHS FJ 31/07/18 ENGINEMAN
BURROWS LC 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BURROWS LC 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
BURROWS A 28/10/15 LDG TRIMMER
BURROWS A 28/10/15 LDG TRIMMER
BURROWS RAN 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
BURROWS RAN 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
BURSILL JJ 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURSILL JJ 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURSNALL FG  22/09/14 STOKER
BURSNALL FG 22/09/14 STOKER
BURT ES 31/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
BURTON JE 23/04/16 ENGINEMAN
BURTON WE 01/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURTON JA 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BURTON JE 07/03/17 TRIMMER
BURWOOD FH 12/08/17 SKIPPER
BURWOOD FH 12/08/17 SKIPPER
BURWOOD SR 08/12/16 SKIPPER
BUSBY EH 22/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUSH AH 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BUSH AH 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
BUSH CF 22/09/14 PTE
BUSH  CF 22/09/14 PTE
BUSHBY EH 22/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUSHELL JW 01/11/14 BOATSWAIN
BUSHELL JW 01/11/14 BOATSWAIN
BUSHELL RL 02/08/18 OFF STEWARD 1ST CLASS
BUSHELL RL 02/08/18 OFF STEWARD 1ST CLASS
BUSHELL AG 09/07/17 PO STOKER
BUSHELL AG 09/07/17 PO STOKER
BUSS JW 03/07/19 ABLE SEAMAN
BUSS JW 03/07/19 ABLE SEAMAN
BUTCHART JR 23/04/16 DECK HAND
BUTCHART JW 04/05/16 ENGINEMAN
BUTCHER HS FRISTON,SUFFOLK 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN J/3004 HMS CRESSY
BUTCHER JF 09/07/17 GNR
BUTCHER G BUNGAY,SUFFOLK 30/12/15 LEADING STOKER K/10511 HMS NATAL
BUTCHER CB 11/02/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
BUTLER CE 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BUTLER AE  07/07/17 COOK'S MATE
BUTLER JW 02/02/17 DECK HAND
BUTLER LC 04/05/16 DECK HAND
BUTLER BG 03/02/15 MIDSHIPMAN
BUTLER CT 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BUTLER J 22/09/14 SGT
BUTLER RE 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUTLER WP 02/05/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUTLER AW 15/03/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUTLER W 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUTLIN JH 31/05/16 PTE
BUTLIN AS 09/08/17 SIGNALMAN
BUTTERICK GW 09/07/17 TELEGRAPHIST
BUTTLE AC 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
BUTTLE WW  02/10/17 STOKER
BUTTON WS 15/02/18 ENGINEMAN
BUTTON L  26/10/16 ENGINEMAN
BUTTON JS 22/09/14 SEAMAN
BUXEY FHW 13/05/15 SHIP'S STEWARD 
BUXTON L 07/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BUY PW 22/03/18 PO
BYATT AH 07/09/17 LDG DECK HAND
BYATT AG 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
BYE FE 15/10/14 PTE
BYFORD JH 13/05/15 LDG STOKER
BYGRAVE AJ 24/09/17 DECK HAND
BYGRAVE J 01/01/15 MECHANICIAN
BYRNE F 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
BYRNE HH 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
BYRNE P 08/02/17 STOKER
CABLE C 05/03/17 DECK HAND
CADBY FN 26/09/16 SEAMAN
CADLE EG 01/01/15 MIDSHIPMAN
CADMAN W 09/07/17 COMMARDER
CADY J ALDEBURGH,SUFFOLK 26/10/16 DECK HAND 3702DA HM DRIFTER SPOTLESS PRINCE
CAHILL HTW 15/10/14 CHIEF STOKER
CAINE RW 07/01/17 DECK HAND
CAINE RW 07/01/17 DECK HAND
CAINES GW 06/07/16 ABLE SEAMAN
CAINS JR 17/10/17 LDG SIGNALMAN
CALDER JTB 11/08/15 LDG STOKER
CALDER WP 16/04/16 PO
CALE EC 06/10/18 ORD SEAMAN
CALE A 15/10/14 PO 2ND CLASS
CALLAGHAN J 09/07/17 PO
CALLAGHAN J 09/07/17 PO
CALLAHAN EE 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
CALLAHAN EE 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
CALLENDER P 31/05/16 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
CALLENDER P 31/05/16 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
CALPIN GB  31/05/16 BOY TELEGRAPHIST
CALVER PRC 23/05/18 SEAMAN
CALVER PRC 23/05/18 SEAMAN
CALVERLEY J 22/09/14 AMOURER
CALVERLEY J 22/09/14 ARMOURER
CALVERLEY LB 05/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
CALVERLEY LB 05/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
CALVERT J 23/04/18 ABLE SEAMAN
CALVERT AW 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CALVERT TS 09/09/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CALVERT J 23/04/18 ABLE SEAMAN
CALVERT AW 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CALVERT TS 09/09/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CALVO G 15/08/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CALVO G 15/08/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CAMERON J 15/10/14 PO STOKER
CAMMISH WH 28/05/18 SECOND HAND
CAMP VG 23/01/17 ORD SEAMAN
CAMPBELL J 27/12/19 ABLE SEAMAN
CAMPBELL J 21/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CAMPBELL HE  22/09/14 COOK'S MATE
CAMPBELL C 20/01/15 DECK HAND
CAMPBELL A 01/01/19 DECK HAND
CAMPBELL AJ 01/01/19 DECK HAND
CAMPBELL A 01/01/19 LEADING SEAMAN
CAMPBELL D 22/07/17 SEAMAN
CAMPBELL D 03/02/15 SEAMAN
CAMPBELL J 11/03/15 SEAMAN
CAMPBELL A 01/01/19 SEAMAN
CAMPBELL D 01/01/19 SEAMAN
CAMPBELL CA 25/09/16 SKIPPER
CAMPBELL GJ 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CAREY RF 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
CAREY RF 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
CAREY A 05/03/17 DECK HAND
CAREY A 05/03/17 DECK HAND
CAREY FC 15/08/18 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
CAREY FC 15/08/18 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
CAREY E 05/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
CAREY E 05/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
CAREY J 22/09/14 PTE
CAREY J 22/09/14 PTE
CARGILL GR 22/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARGILL GR 22/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARLETON J 27/05/15 LDG STOKER
CARLTON GE EASTRY,KENT 28/08/14 ABLE SEAMAN 228168 HMS LAUREL
CARLTON G 29/01/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CARLTON GE 28/08/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CARLTON G 29/01/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CARR WJP 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CARR G 26/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CARR E 25/01/17 STOKER
CARR PC 30/06/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARRIAGE H 17/03/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARRIGAN C 30/12/15 STOKER
CARRINGTON TFG 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARROLL A 20/01/18 ARMOURER
CARROLL HJ 03/04/17 SHIPWRIGHT 1ST CLASS
CARROLL A 03/11/16 SKIPPER
CARRUTHERS T 31/05/16 LEADING SEAMAN
CARSS DE 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CARSS JW 15/02/18 DECK HAND
CARTER FS 12/10/16 ABLE SEAMAN
CARTER F 25/04/16 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
CARTER E 13/05/15 ENGINEER COMMARDER
CARTER JC 30/12/15 LEADING SEAMAN
CARTER EJ 05/09/14 LT
CARTER CCW 05/06/16 ORD SEAMAN
CARTER N 25/01/17 PTE
CARTER EG RAINHAM,KENT 22/09/14 PTE CH/15997 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY HMS ABOUKIR
CARTER G 31/05/16 STOKER
CARTER V 31/05/16 STOKER
CARTER WJF 31/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CARTWRIGHT HG 27/03/18 PO TELEGRAPHIST
CARTWRIGHT JR 13/04/18 STOKER
CASS WAS BOGNOR REGIS WAR MEMORIAL HOSPITAL 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/21078 HMS VANGUARD
CASSELTON JWF WILMINGTON,KENT 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K23527 HMS VANGUARD
CASTLE WA 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CASTLEMAN FG 03/04/17 LDG STOKER
CATCHPOLE GH PAKEFIELD,SUFFOLK 29/10/18 DECK HAND 14558DA HM TRAWLER THOMAS CORNWALL
CATCHPOLE C 12/10/15 ENGINEMAN
CATCHPOLE FC 26/10/16 TRIMMER
CATLIN EJ 22/09/14 GNR
CATT E 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CATT PH 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CAUNTER LRG 31/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CAUSTON GH 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
CAVELL FC 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CAWLEY A 01/02/18 DECK HAND
CAWSE SG 15/10/14 SGT
CHAMPS S STURRY,KENT 15/10/15 CHIEF STOKER 163578 HMS HAWKE SC ON OTHER MEMORIAL & CWGC
CHANDLER CR 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CHANDLER WR 08/08/15 LEADING SEAMAN
CHANDLER RA 23/03/16 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
CHANN34 F 29/04/19 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHANNING GD 10/05/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CHAPLIN WH 03/02/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CHAPLIN FW 03/02/15 L/SGT
CHAPLIN EA 01/05/15 LDG COOKS MATE
CHAPLIN CG 30/12/15 LT
CHAPLIN ER GREAT BIRCHAM,NORFOLK/BEXHILL-ON-SEA,SUSSEX 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS 223109 HMS ABOUKIR RE ON MEMORIAL
CHAPMAN H 26/11/14 PO STOKER
CHAPMAN C 22/09/14 SAILMAKER'S MATE
CHAPMAN CW 09/01/18 SIGNALMAN
CHAPMAN F 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHAPMAN AE 25/04/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHAPMAN AE 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHAPMAN F 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHAPMAN EP 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHAPMAN A 17/10/17 TRIMMER
CHAPPELL A 31/05/16 STOKER
CHAPPLE JH 05/09/14 CPL
CHARITY JE 05/09/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS
CHARLESWORTH J 01/01/15 ENG ROOM ART 1ST CLASS
CHARLTON BD 15/10/14 PTE
CHARMAN JP 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CHARMAN EG 21/12/16 ABLE SEAMAN
CHARTERS R 28/03/16 DECK HAND
CHASTON TG 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CHATTEN JS 27/03/18 ABLE SEAMAN
CHATTERIS BW 26/10/16 ENGINEMAN
CHEEK F 01/01/15 PTE
CHEESMAN HM 27/05/15 HIRED YARD BOY
CHEESMAN H 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHEETHAM SW 13/01/19 ABLE SEAMAN
CHENEY W 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CHENNELL E 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHERRINGTON J 25/04/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CHESSE H 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
CHESSEMAN B 23/12/17 PO
CHESSEX REA 09/07/17 LT
CHESTNEY A STANHOE,NORFOLK 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 233864 HMS CRESSY
CHESTON HA 27/04/16 PO MOTOR MECHANIC
CHING J 01/01/15 LDG STOKER
CHINN RL 11/03/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHIPPERFIELD HE 09/07/17 ARMOUER'S CREW
CHIPPERFIELD WF 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
CHISHOLM A 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CHISHOLM A 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHISMAN HF 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CHISMAN W 09/07/17 STOKER
CHITTENDEN F 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CHITTENDEN FW 09/07/17 SHIPWRIGHT 2ND CLASS
CHITTENDEN WGC 22/09/14 SICK BERTH ATT
CHITTICK W 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
CHIVERS A 21/04/17 CPO MECHANIC 3RD GRADE
CHORLTON JW 26/09/17 DECK HAND
CHOWN AA  15/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN
CHOWN H 22/09/14 PTE
CHRISTIAN CE 13/05/15 OFF COOK 1ST CLASS
CHRISTIE DP 23/12/17 SUB LT
CHURCH CG 12/08/17 ENGINEMAN
CHURCH D PAKEFIELD,SUFFOLK 09/02/16 SECOND HAND 996SA HM DRIFTER PERSISTIVE
CHURCH GE 01/01/15 SHIPWRIGHT
CHURCH WS 14/07/18 SIGNALMAN
CHURCH H 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHURCH A 27/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
CHURCH J 25/12/14 TRIMMER
CHURCHILL WG 09/01/18 LEADING SEAMAN
CHURCHILL DES 22/09/14 PTE
CHURCHILL CJ 07/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHURCHILL J 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CHURCHOUSE AF 13/12/17 TELEGRAPHIST
CHURNSIDE J 31/05/16 STOKER
CLABON RF 01/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLACK W 31/05/16 CHIEF YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
CLACKETT FS 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
CLACKETT W 25/04/19 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLAIRE W 22/09/14 STOKER
CLARE JW 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARE SJ 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLAREY AW 31/08/19 PO
CLARIDGE SA 22/08/16 TELEGRAPHIST
CLARK HJ 07/02/19 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARK WJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARK AL 27/01/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARK HJ 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARK JH 18/03/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARK TS 01/01/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
CLARK JW 26/10/16 DECK HAND
CLARK WP 10/04/17 ENGINE ROOM ART
CLARK H 15/07/15 ENGINEMAN
CLARK JB 09/07/17 LDG STOKER
CLARK G 11/10/17 LT
CLARK SB 08/08/15 LT
CLARK TH 31/05/16 MATE
CLARK R 13/05/15 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
CLARK RA 31/05/16 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
CLARK A 05/09/14 PTE
CLARK E 22/09/14 SEAMAN
CLARK HJ  HORNDEAN,HAMPSHIRE/CATHERINGTON,HAMPSHIRE 22/09/14 SHIP'S CHIEF COOK 153478 HMS HOGUE
CLARK E 23/04/18 STOKER
CLARK FJ 30/12/15 STOKER
CLARK A 12/02/18 STOKER 
CLARK  G 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE CF 20/01/21 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARKE WD 07/02/19 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARKE FW WOODBRIDGE,SUFFOLK 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 201471 HMS CRESSY
CLARKE J 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARKE EE 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
CLARKE JB 22/09/14 CARPENTER
CLARKE WS RAINHAM,KENT 09/07/17 CHIEF STOKER 152417 HMS VANGUARD
CLARKE VG 15/10/14 LEADING SEAMAN
CLARKE JG 15/10/14 OFF STEWARD 1ST CLASS
CLARKE J 22/09/14 PO STOKER
CLARKE W 22/09/14 PTE
CLARKE W 22/09/14 PTE
CLARKE FW 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE WH 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE HE 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE WH 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE FW 17/10/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE JF 07/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE RJ 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE FW 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE W 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE HE 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE WH 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE FW 17/10/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE JF 07/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKE RJ 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLARKSON JW 06/10/18 ENGINEER SUB LT
CLARKSON FW 15/10/14 LT COMMANDER
CLARKSON W 09/07/17 ORD SIGNALMAN
CLARKSON H 01/01/15 PO 2ND CLASS
CLARKSON R  22/09/14 SIGNALMAN
CLARKSON TA 15/02/18 TELEGRAPHIST
CLAW ST 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CLAW WH 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
CLAXTON E 09/07/17 LDG STOKER
CLAY J 14/09/15 DECK HAND
CLAY H 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLAYFIELD EH 06/04/17 LEADING SEAMAN
CLAYTON F 13/12/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CLAYTON F 13/12/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CLAYTON AEW 30/05/17 ENGINEMAN
CLAYTON RW 05/09/14 PTE
CLAYTON RW  05/09/14 PTE
CLEARE HT 31/05/16 MATE
CLEARE HT 31/05/16 MATE
CLEART N  03/02/15 PO 2ND CLASS
CLEARY N 03/02/15 PO 2ND CLASS
CLEGHORN WH 17/10/17 ENGINEER LT COMMANDER
CLEGHORN WH 17/10/17 ENGINEER LT COMMANDER
CLELAND M 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLELAND M 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLEMENS A 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CLEMENS A 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CLEMENS BS 22/03/18 CARPENTER'S CREW
CLEMENS BS 22/03/18 CARPENTER'S CREW
CLEMENT GR 30/12/15 COOK'S MATE 2ND CLASS
CLEMENTS VC 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CLEMENTS CS 01/11/18 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
CLEMENTS BS 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
CLEMENTS HG 25/04/15 ORD SEAMAN
CLEMENTS J 15/10/14 PTE
CLEMSON GE 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLENT WJ 09/07/17 PO STOKER
CLIBB EC 06/01/19 ABLE SEAMAN
CLIBLEY I 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLIFFORD GH 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
CLIFFORD FJ 22/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLIFTON T 23/03/16 SECOND HAND
CLIFTON T 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLIMO WH 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CLINTON JH 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
CLINTON R 22/09/14 PO STOKER
CLISSOLD HJ 17/10/17 LDG COOK'S MATE
CLISSOLD J 01/11/14 ORD SEAMAN
CLISSOLD A 27/03/18 PO STOKER
CLIVE R 01/05/15 SIGNAL BOY
CLOSE H 23/01/17 ABLE SEAMAN
CLOTHIER FC 12/08/17 DECK HAND
CLOUGH AJ 05/09/14 CHIEF STOKER
CLOUGH H 31/05/16 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
CLOUGHTON EG 01/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CLOVER RW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CLUES W 02/02/17 ENGINEMAN
COATES WH 15/07/17 COMMANDER
COATES WJ 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COATES F 27/01/19 TRIMMER
COBB AVJ 05/09/14 SIGNAL BOY
COCHRANE RAH 09/07/17 PO
COCHRANE JWS 25/01/17 PTE
COCKBURN M 28/07/17 SIGNALMAN
COCKERILL WH 09/07/17 CPO
COCKERILL WH 09/07/17 CPO  
COCKMAN G 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COCKMAN G 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COCKRILL A 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
COCKRILL A 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CODD HC 22/09/14 PTE
CODD HC 22/09/14 PTE
COE FJ 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
COE JE 09/07/17 CHIEF STOKER
COE JE 09/07/17 CHIEF STOKER
COE H 05/09/14 LDG COOK'S MATE
COE BW 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COE ME 19/08/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COE BW 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COE ME 19/08/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COEY JS 01/01/15 MIDSHIPMAN
COKER WA 14/05/15 PTE
COKER H 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLBOURNE RH 09/07/17 MIDSHIPMAN
COLBY JJ 15/02/18 SKIPPER
COLBY CR 08/01/20 TRIMMER
COLE GB 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
COLE TW 31/05/16 CANTEEN ASSISTANT
COLE A 01/06/16 CHIEF STOKER
COLE HA 25/04/18 ENG LT
COLE JL 15/03/15 LEADING SEAMAN
COLE HG 15/03/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLE  AB 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
COLEMAN WT 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
COLEMAN W WALTHAM,KENT 05/09/14 LEADING STOKER K/9090 HMS PATHFINDER
COLEMAN EJ 05/11/15 PO STOKER
COLEMAN GM 22/09/14 SEAMAN
COLEMAN MW 05/11/16 SECOND HAND
COLEMAN J 16/04/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLEMAN GH CHARTHAM,KENT 05/09/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS K/21846 HMS PATHFINDER
COLES VH 21/08/17 PAYMASTER
COLES BJ MILLBROOK,BEDFORDSHIRE 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS SS/112091 HMS NATAL
COLLAR AV 01/06/16 DECK HAND
COLLAR HP 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
COLLARD WA 21/05/19 ABLE SEAMAN
COLLETT FJ  BECKENHAM,LONDON 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN J/46313 HMS MARY ROSE
COLLETT J 11/12/17 AIR MECHANIC 2ND CLASS
COLLETT EH 09/07/17 LDG COOKS MATE
COLLETTE L 01/01/15 LEADING SEAMAN
COLLEY R 28/04/18 TRIMMER
COLLIER TD 31/10/14 AIR MECHANIC 1ST CLASS
COLLIER AR 20/08/16 CHIEF STOKER
COLLIER MH 19/01/18 LT
COLLIER T 15/10/14 PTE
COLLIER CH 01/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLLIN J 01/12/18 DECK HAND
COLLIN J 28/12/17 SECOND HAND
COLLIN W 15/02/18 SKIPPER
COLLINBOURN JA 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
COLLINGS HV SHERINGHAM,NORFOLK 30/06/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/31162 HMS CHEERFUL
COLLINS AG 07/02/19 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
COLLINS HR 01/01/15 PO
COLLINS D 22/09/14 PO 1ST CLASS
COLLINS WA 01/06/16 PTE
COLLINS GW 01/01/15 PTE
COLLINS WG 22/09/14 SIGNALMAN
COLLINS H 26/10/16 SKIPPER
COLLINS J 09/07/17 STOKER
COLLINS T 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLLINS D 06/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COLLINS G 3-3-317 TRIMMER
COMPER E 05/10/14 PO 2ND CLASS
CONBY HB 03/06/17 LT
CONDON T 01/01/15 STOKER
CONDRON E 22/09/14 PO STOKER
CONNOLLY J 05/06/16 STOKER
CONNON CW 31/05/15 LDG STOKER
CONNOR F 01/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CONNOR T 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CONSTANTINE E 25/03/18 TELEGRAPHIST
CONWAY GH 27/02/17 ENGINEMAN
CONWAY JC 15/10/14 MECHANICIAN
COOK AO 03/08/16 ABLE SEAMAN
COOK WA 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
COOK EP 22/09/14 BUGLER
COOK AE  03/06/17 SKIPPER
COOK TA 04/02/16 SKIPPER
COOKE JW 17/09/18 ABLE SEAMAN
COOKE CF 09/07/17 CPO
COOKE C 25/04/16 DECK HAND
COOKE FJ 21/07/15 LEADING SEAMAN
COOKE CAG CAMBRIDGE HOLY SEPULCHRE,CAMBRIDGESHIRE 09/07/17 MIDSHIPMAN HMS VANGUARD
COOKE JHP 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOKE H 27/04/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOKIE ES 23/12/17 SIGNALMAN
COOMBS AEG 15/10/14 LT
COON HP 04/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOPER EW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
COOPER J 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
COOPER SJ 22/09/14 ARMOURER'S CREW
COOPER FG 31/05/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
COOPER GH 05/06/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
COOPER H 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
COOPER JA 09/07/17 COOK'S MATE
COOPER A 28/05/18 DECK HAND
COOPER GH 25/09/17 DECK HAND
COOPER WW 31/01/18 LDG SIGNALMAN
COOPER HG 09/07/17 MECHANICIAN
COOPER WH 31/05/16 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
COOPER J 09/07/17 STOKER
COOPER ER 22/09/14 STOKER
COOPER EJ 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOPER H 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOPER T 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOPER CA SUTTON,SURREY 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS HMS FORMIDABLE
COOPER CA 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COOTE GC 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COPE HS 06/12/15 DECK HAND
COPELAND WG 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
COPELAND T 05/09/14 OFF STEWARD 1ST CLASS
COPELAND C 05/10/14 SECOND HAND
COPLAND JU 01/01/15 GNR
COPPING G 17/10/17 LDG DECK HAND
COPPING W 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COPPINS HJ HADLOW,KENT 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/15587 HMS PATHFINDER
COPSON GH 01/06/16 SIGNALMAN
CORBETT MP 05/09/14 LDG STOKER
CORBETT WVC 20/01/18 ORD SEAMAN
CORBIN AJ 22/09/14 SEAMAN
CORBITT AM 13/08/14 SEAMAN
CORBY AC 01/01/15 CANTEEN ASSISTANT
CORBY FW 09/07/17 PTE
CORBYN VH ALL ST WOKINGHAM,BERKSHIRE 22/09/14 MIDSHIPMAN HMS CRESSY
CORE SA 09/07/17 SIGNAL BOY
CORFIELD AAB CHEAM,GREATER LONDON 31/01/18 PETTY OFFICER  232865 HM SUBMARINE K4 A ONLY & 1ST CLASS PO ON MEMORIAL
CORK RW 26/06/18 DECK HAND
CORK LWT 09/07/17 LDG STOKER
CORK JH 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
CORK JE 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
CORMICAN HP 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CORNALL CR 26/09/18 HIRED JOINER
CORNEY SG 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
CORNISH PW 20/01/21 ABLE SEAMAN
CORNISH FL 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
CORRIGAN M 07/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CORRIGAN P 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CORSER A 09/07/17 CPO
CORY WR 09/07/17 PO
CORY AJ 31/05/16 TELEGRAPHIST
COSSTICK R 03/02/15 PTE
COSTELLOW WJ 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COSTER A 27/04/16 OFF STEWARD 1ST CLASS
COTTHAM HF 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
COTTINGHAM H 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
COTTINGHAM V 18/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
COTTLE SJ 03/04/17 ABLE SEAMAN
COTTON HA 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
COTTON JH 27/04/16 ORD SEAMAN
COTTON S 18/07/15 PO STOKER
COUCHMAN E 27/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
COUCHMAN F 30/12/15 TELEGRAPHIST
COULL R 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
COULL CW 22/09/14 LDG SHIPWRIGHT
COULSON J 28/01/17 ENGINEMAN
COULSON J 15/10/14 PTE
COULTART WPJ 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COULTAS C 18/03/16 ENGINEMAN
COULTAS W 10/11/18 LDG TRIMMER
COULTER HR KENNINGTON,KENT 13/05/15 BOY 1ST CLASS J/27718 HMS GOLIATH
COULTER WJ 23/03/16 TRIMMER
COULTHARD T 05/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
COULTHARD J 01/05/17 LDG SIGNALMAN
COUNTER WG 22/09/14 PTE
COURT FW 22/09/14 CHIEF ARMOURER
COURT FW  22/09/14 CHIEF ARMOURER
COURT C 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
COURT C 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
COURT R STURRY,KENT 09/07/17 OFFICER'S  COOK 1ST CLASS 211074 HMS VANGUARD
COURTNEY TR 14/05/18 LDG STOKER
COURTNEY TR 14/05/18 LDG STOKER
COURTNEY JH 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS 
COUSENS A 22/09/14 SEAMAN
COUSINS PG 07/12/17 LEADING SEAMAN
COVER F 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COWE P 26/06/18 DECK HAND
COWE R 15/02/18 SECOND HAND
COWELL AT 20/07/15 ABLE SEAMAN
COWEN JJ 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
COWIE A NACTON,SUFFOLK 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN 216350 HMS FORMIDABLE
COWIE J 19/11/17 LEADING SEAMAN
COWIE JA 17/01/16 LT
COWIE J 26/03/18 STOKER
COWLEY J 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
COWLING TW 16/11/16 ABLE SEAMAN
COWLING WR 15/10/14 WARRANT ENGINEER
COWPER CVDM 28/06/18 CPT
COWWARD CG 08/10/17 PTE
COX SJ 05/09/14 2ND CLASS WAITER
COX RA 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
COX EJ 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
COX HF 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
COX W 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
COX JE 22/09/14 BOATSWAIN
COX FG 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
COX V ADDLESTONE,SURREY 13/12/17 BOY 1ST CLASS J/43282 HMS STEPHEN FURNESS
COX OC 09/07/17 CHIEF YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
COX FJR 30/04/17 ENGINEMAN
COX E 09/07/17 FLEET SURGEON
COX FW 27/02/16 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
COX PH 23/04/18 LDG COOKS MATE
COX JC 05/06/16 LDG SIGNALMAN
COX HE 02/05/17 ORD SIGNALMAN
COX AEG 22/09/14 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
COX WJ 12/12/17 PO STOKER
COX H 22/09/14 SEAMAN
COX A 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COX FJ 03/04/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COX HS 27/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
COX W 21/12/16 SUB LT
COX FJ BAMPTON,ST MARY THE VIRGIN,OXFORDSHIRE 03/04/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS SS/115225 HMS JASON
COXE HCH 01/01/15 LT
COXON EW 17/10/17 ENG ROOM ART
COYLES G 26/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
COZENS J 15/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CRADDUCK AE 05/05/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CRAIG D 02/05/17 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
CRAMP EG 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CRAMPTON A 31/07/18 DECK HAND
CRAMPTON CT 15/10/14 PO STOKER
CRAN E 03/12/16 ABLE SEAMAN
CRAWFORD D 01/05/15 LDG STOKER
CRAWFORD AH 26/07/17 LT
CRAWLEY H 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CRAYFORD V 22/09/14 PTE
CREASER W 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CREED JG 27/04/16 PTE
CREES EJ 22/09/14 CHIEF SHIPWRIGHT
CREGAN P 23/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CREIGHTON R 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CRESSMAN FC 24/12/17 FT SUB LT
CRESSWELL SD WINGHAM,KENT 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN J/7655 HMS FORMIDABLE
CRESSWELL E 20/12/18 LEADING SEAMAN
CREW WT 15/10/14 PTE
CRICHTON J 18/11/16 PO STOKER
CRICHTON A 01/01/19 SEAMAN
CRICHTON D 01/01/19 SEAMAN
CRIGHTON R 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
CRIPPS G 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CRIPPS JWD 12/09/17 FT SUB LT
CRIPPS J 01/01/15 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
CRISP G 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
CRISP G 02/10/16 DECK HAND
CRISP W 01/02/16 DECK HAND
CRISP JF LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S,SUFFOLK 22/09/14 SEAMAN 3607C HMS ABOUKIR
CRISP T LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S,SUFFOLK 15/08/17 SKIPPER HM SMACK NELSON
CRITHCHER A 22/09/14 PTE
CRITTENDEN AC SALEHURST/ROBERTSBRIDGE,SUSSEX 07/03/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS 23243/C HMS COQUETTE
CRITTENDEN HG 15/03/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
CROCK T  LEWES,SUSSEX 22/09/14 PETTY OFFICER 2ND CLASS 158554 HMS ABOUKIR
CROCKER A 01/11/18 PO
CROCKFORD C 15/10/14 PO 1ST CLASS
CROMBIE R 28/12/17 DECK HAND
CROOK GW 31/05/16 BOY TELEGRAPHIST
CROPPER J 30/12/15 PTE
CROSBY JC 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CROSBY J 20/01/17 ENGINEMAN
CROSBY N 20/01/18 LEADING SEAMAN
CROSBY TR 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CROSS L 09/07/17 BOY 1ST CLASS
CROSS JS 01/01/15 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART
CROSS CB BLYTHBURGH,SUFFOLK 06/04/17 DECK HAND 5360DA HM TRAWLER STRATHRANNOCH
CROSS AE  23/12/17 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
CROSS E 22/09/14 OFF COOK 2ND CLASS
CROSS WA 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
CROSS RI 31/05/16 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
CROSSIN E 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CROTHALL GJ 15/04/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
CROUCHER HH 01/01/15 PO STOKER
CROWHURST A 17/10/17 PO STOKER
CROWHURST EJ 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CROWSON R IGHTHAM,KENT 07/07/17 PETTY OFFICER J/14151 HMS ETTRICK
CROWTHER OH 20/08/16 LT
CROWTHER WA 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CROXFORD JH 01/01/15 PTE
CROXSON HT 01/01/15 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
CRUICKSHANK A 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CRUICKSHANK A 04/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CRUMMACK AG 19/01/18 LT
CRUMPLER AS 09/01/17 LDG STOKER
CRUSH JR 08/03/16 PO STOKER
CUDBY F 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
CUDMORE AV 11/10/17 DECK HAND
CUFF CGK 20/08/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CULHANE P 08/08/15 PO 1ST CLASS
CULL JW 25/01/17 PTE
CULLEN R 04/05/16 ENGINEMAN
CULLEN J 26/12/15 SECOND HAND
CULLEY BA 14/04/16 TRIMMER
CULLING RHG 19/11/17 DECK HAND
CULLINGFORD WL YOXFORD,SUFFOLK 25/04/15 ABLE SEAMAN 239714 HMS AGAMEMNON
CULLIVAN J 09/07/17 PO
CUNNINGHAM H 05/06/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
CUNNJNGTON HG 01/01/15 3RD CLASS WAITER
CURD WF 31/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
CURLEY T 28/10/15 STOKER
CURRELL CW 09/02/18 PTE
CURRIE AJ 17/11/17 ORD SEAMAN
CURRIE T 22/09/14 PTE
CURRY WJ 22/09/14 PTE
CURRY AE 22/02/16 SHIPWRIGHT 1ST CLASS
CURTIS RH 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
CURTIS EH 25/04/16 OFF COOK 1ST CLASS
CURTIS JE 25/04/15 ORD SEAMAN
CURTIS W 22/09/14 PO
CURTIS J 09/07/17 PTE
CURTIS AE 28/05/17 SEAMAN
CUSHING GL 07/08/16 DECK HAND
CUSSELL SW 15/10/14 BLACKSMITH
CUST AJP 17/10/17 SUB LT
CUSTANCE GWM 15/10/14 SURGEON
CUTHBERT F 05/02/16 ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
CUTHBERT B 08/05/17 SUB LT
CUTHBERTSON W 10/03/19 DECK HAND
CUTMORE SGB 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
CUTTANCE GJ 30/06/17 TELEGRAPHIST
CUTTER J 09/07/17 STOKER
CUTTING AW WOODBRIDGE,SUFFOLK 31/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN J/13934 HM S/M E50
DABNER TJ 24/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
DABNER R 22/09/14 PO
DADD WH 30/12/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
DADD AJP 10/12/15 LDG SIGNALMAN
DADD JE 06/08/15 TRIMMER
DAGMAR WJE 27/03/18 LDG STOKER
DAINES HW 22/09/14 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
DAINTON A 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
DAKERS HG 01/01/15 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
DALBY T 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
DALE JW 08/08/15 WIRELESS TELEGRAPHIST OP
DALES T 11/04/17 SKIPPER
DALEY H 05/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
DALEY S 20/01/18 STOKER
DALLY WH 15/10/14 PTE
DALTON J ARUNDEL,SUSSEX 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN J/50507 HMS RAGLAN
DALTON TE 01/01/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
DALTON OJ 23/10/17 ENGINEMAN
DALTON M 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DALTON H 10/11/18 TRIMMER
DALTREY AG 23/07/18 ABLE SEAMAN
DALY WJ 30/10/14 SENIOR RESERVE ATT
DAMMS T 25/09/17 DECK HAND
DANES AV 15/03/17 LDG STOKER
DANIEL W 01/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DANIELS J 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DANIELS J 23/04/18 LDG DECK HAND
DANIELS EJ 12/02/18 SHIP'S STEWARD ASSISTANT
DANIELS J 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
DANIELS AW 15/08/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DANIELS JA SUDBOURNE,SUFFOLK 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/14505 HMS ABOUKIR
DANIELS H 06/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DANIELS RC 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DANN FJ 22/09/14 PTE
DANSKILL PG 29/06/16 ENGINEMAN
DARBON D 30/06/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DARBY EJ 29/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DARBY FG 31/05/16 SIGNAL BOY
DARBY FC 12/02/18 STOKER
DARGE HT 27/04/16 PO 
DARKER J 23/01/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DARKINS G 03/08/16 ENGINEMAN
DARRAGH CA 17/10/17 DECK HAND
DARVILL AW 12/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DARVILL PHC 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
DARVILL A 31/10/14 PTE
DAUNT T 30/12/15 BOATSWAIN
DAVEY W 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
DAVEY HN 13/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DAVEY RA 08/09/16 LT
DAVEY WER SNAPE,SUFFOLK 29/01/18 SEAMAN 2037D SS ETHELINDA
DAVEY R 30/06/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAVID TM LAUGHARNE,CARMARTHENSHIRE 15/10/14 ENGINEER LT COMMANDER HMS HAWKE
DAVIDSON AMS 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIDSON WM 22/09/14 CPO
DAVIDSON T 13/06/17 LEADING SEAMAN
DAVIDSON TD 30/12/15 PTE
DAVIDSON AC 01/01/15 SEAMAN
DAVIES A 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES JR 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIES A 31/05/16 BOY TELEGRAPHIST
DAVIES FE 22/09/14 CPL
DAVIES GH 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
DAVIES JV 25/01/17 PRD SIGNALMAN
DAVIES C 22/09/14 SICK BERTH STEWARD
DAVIES G 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAVIES I 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAVIES ET 01/01/15 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
DAVIS WR 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DAVIS EGF 15/10/14 BUGLER
DAVIS FT 09/07/17 CHIEF STOKER
DAVIS A 02/02/18 DECK HAND
DAVIS AE 26/06/16 DECK HAND
DAVIS HFJ 18/11/15 DECK HAND
DAVIS RW 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART
DAVIS C 30/12/15 ENG ROOM ART 1ST CLASS
DAVIS CFL 14/10/15 FT/LT
DAVIS GW 09/09/17 LEADING SEAMAN
DAVIS AA 22/09/14 PO STOKER
DAVIS A 23/12/17 PO STOKER
DAVIS SC 31/05/16 STOKER
DAVIS GD MAIDENHEAD,BERKSHIRE 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS SS/105493 HMS CRESSY
DAVIS SJ 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAVIS JH ELTHAM SE9 15/03/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/17087 HMS FOYLE
DAVISON JL 26/08/15 DECK HAND
DAVISON J DENTON,NORFOLK 27/05/15 LEADING STOKER K/3985 HMS PRINCE IRENE
DAVISON CF 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
DAVISON RH 03/02/15 PO
DAVISON G 09/07/17 STOKER
DAVISON J 15/02/18 TELEGRAPHIST
DAWDRY TD 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAWE CAW 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT  
DAWS GE 03/02/15 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
DAWSON JTG 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DAWSON GS 25/01/18 LEADING SEAMAN
DAWSON A 31/05/16 STOKER
DAWSON J 31/05/16 STOKER
DAWSON E 13/02/17 TRIMMER
DAY JW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DAY AR 06/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DAY PG ROTTINGDEAN,SUSSEX 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS J/27626/C HMS CLAN McNAUGHTON
DAY E 18/03/15 CHIEF STOKER
DAY MJG 27/02/18 FL COMMANDER
DAY F 27/04/16 LDG MECHANIC
DAY OWJ BELMONT,SURREY 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN J/23037 HMS FORMIDABLE
DAY C 22/09/14 PO STOKER
DAY T 15/10/14 PO STOKER
DAY REC 09/07/17 SHIP'S STEWARD ASSISTANT
DAY A 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DAY GM 23/03/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
DE BANK AGD 31/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DE BLANQUIERE AB BATH,SOMERSET 25/01/17 SUB LIEUT HMS ANTRIM
DE SEGUNDO AW 09/07/17 MIDSHIPMAN
DE ST LEGIER AS 21/12/16 ENGINEER LT
DE VOY JW 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART
DEADMAN G 09/07/17 PTE
DEAKIN ER 09/07/17 PTE
DEAKIN HB 25/02/16 SUB LT
DEAL AJ 27/05/15 HIRED SKILLED LABOURER
DEAN WH 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DEAN HE 22/09/14 ELECTRICAL ART 1ST CLASS
DEAN AE 27/04/16 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
DEAN SE 11/02/18 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
DEAN WH 26/10/16 TRIMMER
DEANE HA 22/09/14 LT  
DEAR A 03/08/18 ABLE SEAMAN
DEAR J 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
DEARDEN R 20/07/17 ENGINEER SUB LT
DEARING AH 24/09/17 DECK HAND
DEARMER C 06/10/15 LT
DEBELL HJ 30/06/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DEED JC 01/01/15 CPT
DEEKS W 27/04/16 PTE
DELANEY J 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
DELMEGE CP 22/09/14 MIDSHIPMAN
DELVES-BROUGHTON AW 31/05/16 CPT
DEMPSTER WS 23/12/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DENHAM W 01/01/15 PO
DENNIER WHS 22/09/14 WARRANT ENGINEER
DENNIS F 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
DENNIS E 22/05/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DENNIS J 09/07/17 CHIEF GNR
DENNIS R 22/09/14 CPL
DENNIS W RIPPLE,KENT 23/12/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/25508 HMS TORRENT
DENNIS CFV 05/09/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS
DENNISON WW 03/07/19 ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
DENNISON BS 12/02/18 STOKER
DENTON AW 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DENTON JA 21/12/16 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
DENTON JJ 15/08/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DENYER W 30/12/15 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
DESMOND JO 08/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DESMOND H 12/02/18 PO 1ST CLASS
DETTIMER HW 15/08/18 LEADING SEAMAN
DEVELIN AJ 22/03/18 PO STOKER
DEVEREUX EB 26/11/17 FL LT( LT RN)
DEVEREUX J 11/11/14 WARRANT OFF
DEVLIN J 05/06/16 STOKER
DEVONSHIRE AJ 22/09/14 PAINTER 1ST CLASS
DEW G 05/11/15 LEADING SEAMAN
DEWBERRY GH 01/01/15 SHIP'S COOK
DEWLING M  31/07/17 DECK HAND
DEWSBURY PW 03/01/18 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART
DIAMOND J 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DIBSDALL EW 22/09/14 PTE
DICK JD BEMBRIDGE,ISLE OF WIGHT 09/07/17 CPT HMS VANGUARD
DICK ST 22/09/14 PO 1ST CLASS
DICKEY J 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DICKINSON G 04/02/16 ENGINEMAN
DICKINSON CW 09/06/16 FL/LT
DICKINSON FG 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
DICKINSON R 30/12/15 STOKER 
DICKSON JS 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DICKSON SD 05/11/16 LT
DICKSON DAR 15/10/14 MIDSHIPMAN
DICKSON AF  08/08/15 SUB LT
DILLINGHAM E 03/02/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DILLON ETW 15/09/15 ORD SEAMAN
DIMMOCK WJ 21/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DINGWELL WJ 01/01/15 CPL
DINNIS JF 16/09/17 ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
DISBREY TW 02/05/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DISNEY EO  04/01/16 LT COMMANDER
DISSPAIN JCJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DISTON A 23/01/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DITCHBURN C 31/03/17 TRIMMER
DITCHER H 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DIVINE WM 08/08/15 SEAMAN
DIWELL GC 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DIX C 28/02/18 STOKER
DIXON PV 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DIXON WJ 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DIXON RM 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
DIXON H 01/05/15 DECK HAND
DIXON CA 06/07/16 ENG ROOM ART
DIXON RH 12/10/15 ENGINEMAN
DIXON JF  11/12/17 FL/LT
DIXON RT 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
DIXON W 16/01/20 PO STOKER
DIXON F 03/05/15 PTE
DIXON RW 30/06/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DIXON W 06/01/16 TRIMMER
DIXON W 06/07/17 TRIMMER
DOBBIN EB 07/07/17 ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
DOBBS GH 10/11/18 TRIMMER
DOBSON GW 22/09/14 CHIEF CARPENTER
DOBSON GC 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
DODD PRL 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
DODD CR 09/07/17 SHIP'S STEWARD 
DODD R 17/09/17 WARRANT OFF CLASS 2
DODDERIDGE RW 03/10/18 SIGNALMAN
DODDS FN 25/04/18 ABLE SEAMAN
DODDS JD 31/10/14 CHIEF ARMOURER
DODDS MT 16/02/17 TRIMMER COOK
DODSON WA 20/01/18 AIR MECHANIC 2ND CLASS
DODSWORTH J 19/08/16 STOKER
DOE LW 05/05/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOLAN JE 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOLBY AR WINDSOR,BERKSHIRE 09/07/17 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS L/4774 HMS VANGUARD
DOLPHIN WH 30/12/15 ART ENGINEER
DOLPHIN JS 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART 1ST CLASS
DOMAN G 06/07/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DONACHEY W 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DONALD J 22/03/18 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
DONALD MB 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DONALD A 02/05/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DONNELLY M 26/07/17 STOKER
DONNELLY H 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DONNELLY P 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DONOVAN JG 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
DONOVAN AER 01/01/15 PO
DOOLEY S 05/06/16 PTE
DOORE AE 18/03/15 TRIMMER
DORNING RH 15/12/15 LDG SIGNALMAN
DORRAM G 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DORRELL TH 29/10/18 DECK HAND
DORRINGTON G 21/12/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOSWELL E 01/01/15 PTE
DOUBTFIRE JT 27/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
DOUCE AF 01/01/15 PTE
DOUGAL AM 06/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DOUGALL W 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOUGHTY C 05/11/16 SECOND HAND
DOUGLAS F 03/02/15 PTE
DOUGLAS AS 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DOUGLASS AR 18/09/17 TELEGRAPHIST
DOVE GW  05/06/16 ORD SEAMAN
DOW JA 19/01/18 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART
DOWD NC 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
DOWDALL JP 19/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DOWDELL HR 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
DOWLEY AW 09/07/17 PAINTER 2ND CLASS
DOWN F 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DOWN SG 09/08/17 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
DOWN TE LEEDS,KENT 09/07/17 PTE CH/19201 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY HMS VANGUARD
DOWN FW 22/09/14 SEAMAN
DOWNEY JM 22/09/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS
DOWNIE TA 01/06/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
DOWNING FB 20/06/17 LDG SIGNALMAN
DOWNS JW 29/12/16 ENGINEMAN
DOWNS W 21/07/15 TRIMMER
DOWNWARD C 27/05/15 PO STOKER
DOWSING TW 26/10/16 DECK HAND
DOY J 30/04/17 DECK HAND
DOY CH 26/10/16 SECOND HAND
DOYLE H 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
DOYLE M 01/01/15 SENIOR RESERVE ATT
DRAKE AR  EXNING,SUFFOLK 31/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN HM SUBMARINE K7
DRAKE VWW 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
DRAKE E 30/12/15 PTE
DRAKE T 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DRANE BH  30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DRAPER HG 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
DRAPER AG 01/01/15 ENGINEMAN
DRAPER HT 15/10/14 STOKER
DRAPER A 08/03/16 STOKER
DRAYNER WB 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DRAYSON SJA 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
DREW WE 23/12/17 COOK'S MATE
DREW E 03/02/15 SEAMAN
DREW WRC TORPOINT & ST JAMES CORNWALL 15/10/14 SHIPWRIGHT 1ST CLASS HMS HAWKE
DREWETT GF MITCHAM,GREATER LONDON 15/10/15 PTE CH/9628 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY HMS HAWKE
DRINKWATER H 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DRISCOLL H 21/02/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DRISCOLL C 22/09/14 PO STOKER
DRISCOLL TW 31/05/16 STOKER
DRIVER H 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DRIVER F 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DRIVER C 01/11/14 WARRANT ENGINEER
DRURY JW 17/06/16 LDG STOKER
DRY T 29/12/17 ENGINEMAN
DUCHEMIN CA 16/01/15 SEAMAN
DUCK E 05/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
DUCKETT E 03/02/15 CARPENTER'S CREW
DUCKWORTH CG 21/02/18 FL SUB LT
DUDLEY WJ 08/01/16 ABLE SEAMAN
DUFF WS 07/03/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUFFY AT 17/10/17 PO STOKER
DUFFY T 30/12/15 STOKER
DUGGAN AM 31/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
DUKE AH 25/04/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DUNBAR T 09/07/17 ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
DUNBAR-DUNBAR-RIVERS E 09/07/17 LT
DUNCAN WC 05/08/15 ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
DUNCAN J 05/05/18 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
DUNCAN W 31/05/16 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
DUNCAN W 31/05/16 PTE
DUNCAN TA 31/05/16 STOKER
DUNCE FA 31/05/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
DUNHAM S 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
DUNK AA 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DUNKLEY F 30/10/14 JUNIOR RESERVE ATT
DUNKS T  06/10/15 TRIMMER
DUNLOP WG 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
DUNN RW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DUNN F 28/08/14 LEADING SEAMAN
DUNN WE 15/10/14 OFF STEWARD 1ST CLASS
DUNN A 22/09/14 STOKER
DUNN JV 30/06/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUNNING EJ 29/10/18 PTE
DUNNING E 31/05/16 STOKER
DUNNINGHAM G 16/07/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUNSDON SJ 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUNTON FM 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
DUPLOCK J 16/09/14 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
DUPREY SG  08/08/15 ASSISTANT PAYMASTER
DUPREY AF WIMBLEDON PARK LONDON SW19 13/12/17 SIGNALMAN LONDON3/1923 HMS STEPHEN FURNESS
DURBIN JD TWERTON,SOMERSET 25/07/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS K/37648 HMS REDBREAST
DURHAM AE 23/03/17 LT
DURKIN P 03/09/16 STOKER
DURNO JDM 19/11/15 PO STOKER
DURRANT CGP 05/09/14 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
DURRANT G 20/09/15 LDG STOKER
DURRANT H 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
DURRANT WE 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DUTFIELD WT 15/10/14 PTE
DUTHIE WN 20/07/17 SUB LT
DUTTON R 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
DWERRYHOUSE E 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DWYER M 20/08/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DYBALL W AYLSHAM,NORFOLK 15/10/14 LEADING SEAMAN 208734 HAWKE BATT
DYBLE HS 16/06/18 ENGINEMAN
DYER W 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
DYER EA 10/06/15 LDG COOKS MATE
DYKE GW 15/10/14 ARMOURER
DYKE T 01/01/15 COLOUR SGT
DYKE AW 26/10/16 DECK HAND
DYMOCK EH 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
DYMOND J 17/10/17 ORD SEAMAN
DYNES AG 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
DYSON LF 30/06/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EADE RJ  15/10/14 LEADING SEAMAN
EADE E 27/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EADY JJ 07/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
EAGLE H COVEHITHE,SUFFOLK 27/08/16 DECK HAND 1079DA HM DRIFTER OCEAN PLOUGH
EAMAN A 22/09/14 PO
EARLE EJ 12/03/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EARLY J 01/01/15 LDG STOKER
EASEY R 15/08/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EASON JH 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EASON DE 30/06/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EAST AC 11/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
EAST AH 23/06/17 DECK HAND
EASTER C 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
EASTERBROOK HE 23/08/15 LEADING SEAMAN
EASTMAN JD 01/05/15 PO
EATON AT 22/09/14 PO STOKER
EATON HG 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EBBETT FS 29/08/17 ORD SEAMAN
ECCLESHARE TB 15/10/14 COOK'S MATE
EDEN RJ  22/09/14 LDG STOKER
EDGAR JG 12/07/18 TELEGRAPHIST
EDGECOMBE AW 03/09/19 MIDSHIPMAN
EDGINTON HS 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EDGSON EW 08/02/17 SIGNALMAN
EDIS A 20/01/18 AIR MECHANIC 1ST CLASS
EDLAND GW 06/01/16 TRIMMER COOK
EDLER WHJ 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
EDMOND G 07/07/15 DECK HAND
EDMONDS EE 06/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN
EDMONDS JL 22/09/14 CPO
EDMONDS C 20/01/21 LEADING SEAMAN
EDMUNDS SG 10/11/18 DECK HAND
EDMUNDS AF 11/09/18 PTE
EDMUNDS WG 03/02/15 SEAMAN
EDWARDS RW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
EDWARDS HT 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
EDWARDS A 21/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
EDWARDS A 22/09/14 ARMOURER
EDWARDS W 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
EDWARDS WH 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
EDWARDS BC CROSS IN HAND,SUSSEX/WALDRONSUSSEX 20/07/18 LEADING SEAMAN 238694 HM SUBMARINE E34
EDWARDS CM 30/12/15 NURSING SISTER
EDWARDS FR 20/07/20 ORD SEAMAN
EDWARDS H 27/05/15 PO
EDWARDS H 10/06/15 PO STOKER
EDWARDS GT 22/09/14 PTE
EDWARDS WH 30/12/15 STOKER
EDWARDS SI 09/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EDWARDS WJ 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EDWARDS HW 26-0-16 WIRELESS TELEGRAPHIST OP
EDWARDS RGC 15/10/14 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
EDWARDS TY 31/05/16 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
EELES AH 03/07/19 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EGAN FJ 27/03/16 ABLE SEAMAN
EGAN TRJ 27/04/16 ABLE SEAMAN
EGGLESTONE FJ 20/01/17 PTE
EGGLESTONE E 09/07/17 SHIPWRIGHT 2ND CLASS
EGGLETON WL 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
EGLINGTON RC 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
EKERS A 05/12/16 ABLE SEAMAN
ELDER RC 01/06/16 PO STOKER
ELDRIDGE TH 22/09/14 SEAMAN
ELEMENT CW 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELEY AE 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ELGOOD RL 09/07/17 LT
ELKIN T 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
ELKIN WJ 15/10/14 PO 1ST CLASS
ELKINGTON SE 04/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELKINS WI 09/07/17 SIGNALMAN
ELLARBY CE 23/10/17 SECOND HAND
ELLENDER AG 01/01/15 LDG STOKER
ELLENDER RS 15/10/14 LEADING SEAMAN
ELLENDER E 03/12/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELLERBY RH 11/03/15 ORD SEAMAN
ELLERTON JA 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
ELLINGHAM WAH 22/09/14 BUGLER
ELLIOTT WE 14/05/17 AIR MECHANIC 1ST CLASS
ELLIOTT JS 16/01/18 DECK HAND
ELLIOTT EJ 24/04/16 DECK HAND
ELLIOTT TL 24/04/16 ENGINEMAN
ELLIOTT J 22/09/14 SHIPWRIGHT 1ST CLASS
ELLIOTT T 12/09/18 SIGNALMAN
ELLIOTT J 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELLIS GW 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
ELLIS LG 01/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
ELLIS WP 06/07/15 ENGINE FITTER
ELLIS HH MARGATE,KENT 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN J/4615 HMS VANGUARD
ELLIS WH 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
ELLIS S 22/03/18 LEADING SEAMAN
ELLIS LJ 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
ELLIS CF 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
ELLIS A 31/05/16 ORD TELEGRAPHIST
ELLIS EA 15/10/14 PTE
ELLIS WH 01/01/17 SHIPWRIGHT 2ND CLASS
ELLIS JA 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELLIS JGF 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELLIS CA 20/01/21 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELLIS JT 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELLISON FT 15/06/17 SKIPPER
ELLISTON AE 22/09/14 SAILMAKER'S MATE
ELLWOOD HW 24/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELMER JH 22/09/14 PO 2ND CLASS
ELMES AE 01/01/15 PO 1ST CLASS
ELMS J 21/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ELPHICK WH 31/05/16 LDG STOKER
ELSEY LJ 09/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ELSWORTH AC 30/10/14 SENIOR RESERVE ATT
ELVENS EM 30/12/15 NURSING SISTER
ELVES T 15/10/14 LDG STOKER
ELVIN J 09/07/17 STOKER
ELWEL JW 09/01/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ELY EC 21/12/16 ABLE SEAMAN
ELY EG 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
EMBERSON WA 25/04/15 ABLE SEAMAN
EMBUREY CHB 13/05/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
EMENEY SW RENDHAM CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH,SUFFOLK 28/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN J/19244 HMS SUBMARINE E4
EMERY WJ RAMSGATE,SAINT LAURENCE,KENT 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN 195662 HMS GOOD HOPE
EMERY JW 23/10/16 ABLE SEAMAN
EMPTAGE GW 22/09/14 PO 1ST CLASS
EMSOM FR 03/02/15 ASSISTANT PAYMASTER
ENGLEFIELD P 26/10/16 TRIMMER COOK
ENGLISH GH 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
ENGLISH HA 27/04/16 SIGNALMAN
ENTICOTT AE 22/03/18 ORD SEAMAN
ENTWISTLE WS 03/02/15 LEADING SEAMAN
EPPS TH 04/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN
EPPS WJD 22/09/14 PO STOKER
ERRETT WER 31/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
ERSKINE J 15/02/18 ENGINEMAN
ERWIN T 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
ESDON JC 16/07/18 CHIEF ENGINE ROOM ART
ETESON S 30/12/15 PO STOKER
ETHERIDGE RJ 03/12/15 DECK HAND
ETHERIDGE CJ 30/12/15 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
EVANS WD 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS EH 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS JC 15/03/18 ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS J 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS WJ 05/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS R 05/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS PF 23/12/17 ABLE SEAMAN
EVANS S 10/06/15 COOK'S MATE
EVANS CF 07/03/17 DECK HAND
EVANS WA 01/05/15 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
EVANS JH 09/07/17 PO
EVANS WH 09/01/17 PTE
EVANS EF 15/10/14 SICK BERTH ATT 1ST CLASS
EVANS W 17/03/17 SIGNALMAN
EVANS W 27/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EVANS W 31/03/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EVEREST S LEIGH,KENT 10/06/15 COOK'S MATE M/3751 HMTB 12
EVERETT EA 01/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
EVERETT JG 25/04/15 ABLE SEAMAN
EVERITT AE 22/09/14 ENGINEER COMMANDER
EVERITT J 06/06/15 PO MOTOR MECHANIC
EVERS AD 30/12/15 SHIP'S CHIEF COOK
EVERSFIELD F 24/06/18 ABLE SEAMAN
EWELL L 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART 1ST CLASS
EWEN EC 22/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
EWING SA 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EWINGS JD 05/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
EYLES CJ 25/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
EYRE W 22/08/18 DECK HAND
EYRE J 22/09/14 SECOND YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
EYRE EE 28/08/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
EYRES SGF 01/01/15 BLACKSMITH
FAED JRH 13/05/15 MIDSHIPMAN
FAGAN T 07/03/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FAGG A CHARTHAM,KENT 22/09/14 CHIEF STOKER 154116 HMS CRESSY
FAGG G 08/03/16 ORD SEAMAN
FAIRCLOUGH J 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FAIRLIE JA 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FAIRNIE W 27/10/17 LDG MECHANIC
FAIRWEATHER WW NEWMARKET/ORFORD,SUFFOLK 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN J/15619 HMS CALLIOPE
FAIRWEATHER WH 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FAIRWEATHER JR 07/10/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
FALCON CJ 31/05/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
FALGATE SC 25/03/16 SKIPPER
FALLIS GR 31/05/16 STOKER
FANNING PHC 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
FARLEY JG 09/01/18 PO STOKER
FARLEY A 30/12/15 STOKER
FARMER W 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FARMER A 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FARMER EH 21/12/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FARMERY J 21/04/18 ABLE SEAMAN
FARNDON W 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
FARNSWORTH CJ 07/11/15 PO STOKER
FARQUHAR D 21/04/17 LDG MECHANIC
FARR J 22/09/14 SEAMAN
FARRANT WT 23/01/17 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
FARRER J 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FARRINGTON FG WNGFORD CUM HENHAM,SUFFOLK 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/10036 HMS FORMIDABLE
FARROW AJ 23/03/17 ORD SEAMAN
FASSNIDGE E 31/05/16 PTE
FAULKNER E 25/03/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FAULKNER HF 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FAULKNER CN 01/06/16 PO
FAULKNER JR 31/05/16 PO
FAULKNER V 15/10/14 PTE
FAULKNER GTP 01/01/15 PTE
FAVELL ET 05/09/14 LT COMMANDER
FEARN F 23/04/18 LDG DECK HAND
FEARNLEY J 01/07/15 SAPPER
FEARNLEY E 12/09/17 SECOND HAND
FEATHER  L 03/12/16 DECK HAND
FEATHERSTONE DA 02/08/18 DECK HAND
FEE S 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FEENEY T 22/09/14 LDG SIGNALMAN
FEETHAM J 14/08/15 LT
FELGATE J 20/01/18 CPO
FELLOWES WJ 15/10/14 SICK BERTH STEWARD
FELTHAM A 05/09/15 SICK BERTH STEWARD
FENDLEY JR 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
FENNELL JT 22/09/14 CPO
FENNESSY R 22/09/14 PTE
FENSOME JH WARE,HERTFORDSHIRE 25/04/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/15962 HMS EURYALUS
FENWICK RH 10/06/15 LEADING SEAMAN
FENWICK J 09/07/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
FEREDAY TH 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FERGUSON A 31/10/14 AIR MECHANIC 1ST CLASS
FERGUSON J 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
FERGUSON J 29/07/16 STOKER
FERGUSON P  15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FERGUSON CG 29/06/16 TRIMMER COOK
FERRAR WH 03/02/15 LEADING SEAMAN
FERRIER JR 24/04/17 DECK HAND
FERRIS CPS 22/09/14 PO TELEGRAPHIST
FERRIS W 09/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FESTER WE 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FEVER JH  31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FEWING WRJ 31/05/16 PO 2ND CLASS
FEWSTER CF 10/10/17 TRIMMER
FIDDES WP 09/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FIELD HV 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
FIELD GH 31/05/16 GNR
FILES G 12/10/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FILKINS RTN 24/06/18 LT
FILLIES GHJ 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FILMER EF 07/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FINCH T 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FINCH H 15/07/16 LDG STOKER
FINCH EA 24/01/18 PO
FINCH SG 22/09/14 PO STOKER
FINCH WC 10/04/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FINCH AJ 17/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FINLAY A 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FINLAY GH 22/09/14 WIRELESS TELEGRAPHIST OP
FINLAYSON CT 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
FINLAYSON K 23/03/18 SEAMAN
FINLAYSON J 17/03/16 SEAMAN
FINLAYSON D 03/02/15 SEAMAN
FINLAYSON D 13/01/15 SEAMAN
FINN L 23/12/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
FINNIS S 22/09/14 PO STOKER
FISH HW 15/06/17 ENGINEMAN
FISH W 01/09/15 ENGINEMAN
FISH HE 27/04/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FISHENDEN HA 09/01/18 SIGNALMAN
FISHER AE 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FISHER CR 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FISHER JH 01/01/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
FISHER GA 25/02/16 DECK HAND
FISHER R 08/01/20 ENGINEMAN
FISHER WE  22/06/17 ENGINEMAN
FISHER CR 27/05/15 HIRED YARD BOY
FISHER R 05/09/14 LDG CARPENTER'S CREW
FISHER VWJ 01/11/14 ORD SEAMAN
FISHER JE 22/09/14 PTE
FISHER CA 25/01/17 PTE
FISHER HF ALDEBURGH,SUFFOLK 26/10/16 SECOND HAND 1059SA HM DRIFTER SPOTLESS PRINCE
FISHER EA PAKEFIELD,SUFFOLK 08/03/15 SECOND HAND 849SA HM TRAWLER OKINO
FISHER AC 14/12/17 SIGNALMAN
FISHER E 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FISHER H 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FISHER CE 27/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FISK AA RUSHMERE ST ANDREW,SUFFOLK 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS J/26689 HMS HAWKE
FISK JG 23/02/18 DECK HAND
FISK AJ 31/05/16 STOKER 
FITCH A 01/01/15 PTE
FITCHETT B 09/07/17 BOY TELEGRAPHIST
FITZGERALD JP 07/01/15 LEADING SEAMAN
FITZGERALD WE 19/11/15 TRIMMER
FITZJOHN WG 10/11/14 LEADING SEAMAN
FITZROY EH 23/01/17 LT
FLACK AJ 27/03/16 LEADING SEAMAN
FLACK HR 27/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FLANNERY TP 17/03/18 LDG DECK HAND
FLATMAN AJ 25/11/19 PO STOKER
FLAXMAN CA 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FLAXMAN MB 10/09/17 TRIMMER
FLEET FE 06/08/14 LEADING SEAMAN
FLIGHT CS 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
FLINDALL AFB 30/06/17 LDG STOKER
FLINDELL HC 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
FLINN RW 13/05/18 SECOND HAND
FLINT WE 01/01/15 PTE
FLOOD A 16/06/19 PO STOKER
FLOOD T 10/04/17 PO STOKER
FLUCKER T 05/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FLUX HJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FLYNN AD 31/05/16 LDG SIGNALMAN
FOAD WJ RECULER,ST MARY THE VIRGIN,KENT.CHISLET,KENT 01/01/15 CHIEF STOKER 283150 HMS FORMIDABLE
FOAD FA RECULER,ST MARY THE VIRGIN,KENT.CHISLET,KENT 06/09/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS 305357 HMS FOXHOUND
FOAM AJ 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FOLEY TF 22/09/14 SICK BERTH ATT 1ST CLASS
FOLKES FS 13/05/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
FOORD J 13/08/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOOTITT JFL 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
FOOTT AE 09/07/17 CARPENTER'S CREW
FORBES AW 02/03/18 LT
FORD T 31/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FORD AG 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FORD AE 27/03/16 LDG STOKER
FORD RJ 22/09/14 PTE
FORD WA 31/10/17 SEAMAN
FOREMAN JS EASTON,SUFFOLK 03/02/15 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/27883 HMS CLAN McNAUGHTON
FORREST WL 22/09/14 3RD CLASS WAITER
FORREST J 28/03/16 DECK HAND
FORREST A 09/07/17 LDG STOKER
FORREST J 26/03/18 STOKER
FORRESTER AA 25/04/15 FLEET SURGEON
FORRINGTON CH 15/10/14 SIGNALMAN
FORSTER W 09/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FORSYTH P 05/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FORTUNE J 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
FORWARD J 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOSTER E 31/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN
FOSTER JJ 18/03/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FOSTER W 27/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FOSTER JW 09/07/17 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
FOSTER LF 24/01/18 MATE
FOSTER R 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
FOSTER H 31/05/16 SAILMAKER'S MATE
FOSTER D 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOSTER J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOSTER JR 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOTHERINGHAM A 27/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FOULGER EW PAKEFIELD,SUFFOLK 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN 187796 HMS TURBULENT
FOULKES H 22/09/14 PO STOKER
FOWLER T 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FOWLER WC 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FOWLER AT 05/06/16 CANTEEN SERVER
FOX T 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FOX H 28/02/18 ABLE SEAMAN
FOX CE 07/01/18 FT SUB LT
FOX HE 22/09/14 LDG TELEGRAPHIST
FOX REA 22/05/17 LT
FOX CL 17/10/17 LT COMMANDER
FOX ARS 09/09/17 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
FOX P 30/11/16 ORD SEAMAN
FOX W 09/07/17 ORD SIGNALMAN
FOX H 22/09/14 PO STOKER
FOX WA 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOX EA 11/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOX C 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FOX JJ DE LA T 09/03/17 SUB LT
FOXTON J 15/10/14 STOKER 
FOYER W 15/10/14 PO
FRAMPTON WL 06/07/17 LDG STOKER
FRANCE J 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
FRANCIS FR 25/11/16 DECK HAND
FRANCIS H 01/09/15 DECK HAND
FRANCIS JT 15/10/14 PTE
FRANCIS WS 15/10/14 PTE
FRANKISH JS 19/01/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRANKLAND A 22/09/14 CHIEF STOKER
FRANKLIN B 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FRANKLIN A 22/09/14 CHIEF STOKER
FRANKLIN D 03/06/17 DECK HAND
FRANKLIN JE 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
FRANKLIN WT 22/09/14 SEAMAN
FRANKS J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRASER W 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FRASER J 21/04/17 DECK HAND
FRASER J 16/12/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRASER RR 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRASER SL 15/10/17 WIRELESS TELEGRAPHIST OP
FREDERICK WJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FREEBOROUGH CH 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
FREEMAN CA 14/05/18 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
FREEMAN F MIDDLETON-CUM-FORDLEY,SUFFOLK 09/07/17 STOKER  2938S HMS VANGUARD
FREEMAN AW 31/05/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FREEMAN CWC 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FREEMAN CM 27/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
FREEMAN SJ CORTON,SUFFOLK 26/10/16 TRIMMER 4181TS HM DRIFTER LAUNCH OUT
FRENCH F 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FRENCH HJ 05/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FRENCH JE 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FRENCH AE 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
FRENCH J 01/01/15 LDG STOKER
FRENCH FJ 21/12/16 LEADING SEAMAN
FRENCH H 05/09/14 PTE
FRENCH JR RAINHAM,KENT 22/09/14 PTE CH/16365 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY HMS CRESSY
FRENCH WA 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FREWER W 15/08/16 LDG STOKER
FREYBERG LP 27/04/16 LT COMMANDER
FRICKER TE 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRIEGHT JHV 17/10/17 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
FRIEND HE 15/10/14 BOY 1ST CLASS
FRIEND HG 27/05/15 LDG SIGNALMAN
FRIEND WR 10/06/15 LEADING SEAMAN
FRIEND JE 01/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRIGHT EN WESTGATE ON SEA,KENT 01/01/15 SIGNALMAN J/6739 HMS FORMIDABLE
FROSDICK D 21/12/15 TRIMMER
FROST H 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
FROST A 19/07/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FROST JS 27/04/16 ASSISTANT PAYMASTER
FROST D NEWBOURNE,SUFFOLK 09/07/17 ORDINARY SEAMAN J/34772 HMS VANGUARD
FROST CA 25/04/16 PO
FROST F 08/11/18 SEAMAN
FROUDE JA 22/09/14 MIDSHIPMAN
FRY CF 24/01/19 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRY H 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FRY WM 29/12/16 SUB LT
FRYATT H 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FRYATT AJ 09/07/17 YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
FRYE WA 27/03/18 PO STOKER
FRYER HWJ 08/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN
FUGGLES GF 01/01/15 CPL
FULCHER CW 29/12/17 DECK HAND
FULCHER FE EASTON,SUFFOLK 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/4450 HMS HAWKE
FULFORD WH 12/12/17 PO STOKER
FULLAGAR WT 18/08/15 LDG STOKER
FULLBROOK WT 01/11/14 ORD SEAMAN
FULLER J PETTISTREE,SUFFOLK 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 179913 HMS HOGUE
FULLER RJ 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
FULLER WR 03/02/15 BUGLER
FULLER JJ 21/12/16 ENGINEER SUB LT
FULLER GE 09/07/17 PTE
FULLER WJ 15/10/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
FURBY RA 19/12/17 A/CMAN 1ST CLASS
FURBY JW 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
FURPHY GH 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
FUTCHER SA 01/01/15 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
FUTTER AW 23/01/17 LEADING SEAMAN
GABBATT I 26/10/18 SENIOR RESERVE ATT
GABBETT EP BERKELEY,ST MARY,GLOUCESTERSHIRE 22/09/14 LT COMMANDER HMS CRESSY
GADD AHV 13/05/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
GADDIE FR 20/01/18 ELECTRICIAN
GADSDEN WS 15/10/14 PTE
GAFF HJ 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GAFFNEY J 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GAIGER AA 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GAILEY EJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GAINES TL WARE,HERTFORDSHIRE 21/12/16 ABLE SEAMAN SS/1308 HMS NEGRO
GAINES F 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GAIT O 09/07/17 ELECTRICAL ART 4TH CLASS
GALBRAITH J 20/05/16 DECK HAND
GALBRAITH J 02/02/17 DECK HAND
GALL A 20/01/18 LDG DECK HAND
GALLAGHER J 07/02/19 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GALLANT W 08/12/16 DECK HAND
GALLANT AW 23/01/17 ORD SEAMAN
GALLIE W 09/01/18 LDG STOKER
GALLON HJ 16/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GALLOWAY GA 29/09/18 DECK HAND
GALLOWAY AW 05/09/14 SIGNALMAN
GALLOWAY GW 27/04/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GALPIN HES 22/09/14 BUGLER
GALTRESS A 03/02/15 CPL
GAMBLE JC 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GAMBLE WJ 26/04/15 SEAMAN
GAMBLIN W 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT 
GAMBRILL J STURRY,KENT 22/09/14 CHIEF STOKER 167791 HMS HOGUE
GAME B WARE,HERTFORDSHIRE 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN 238852 HMS VANGUARD
GAMMIDGE E 23/07/18 ABLE SEAMAN
GAMON FO 09/07/17 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
GANDAR BJ 15/10/14 PO
GANDER GA 15/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GANDER RJ 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GANDY J 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GANNON GJ 20/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GAPES J 09/07/17 PTE
GARDINER HJ 23/04/18 ABLE SEAMAN
GARDINER CJ  26/02/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GARDINER L  22/09/14 PO STOKER
GARDINER AE 27/04/16 PO STOKER
GARDINER J 03/02/15 SEAMAN
GARDINER JG 31/05/16 STOKER
GARDINER AG BUTLEY,SUFFOLK/WANTISDEN,SUFFOLK 24/11/16 TRIMMER 5837TS HM TRAWLER DHOON
GARDNER J 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GARDNER HH 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
GARDNER WR 25/04/16 BOY SERVANT
GARDNER W 20/01/18 LDG STOKER
GARDNER TA 30/12/15 LEADING SEAMAN
GARDNER FA 22/09/14 PTE
GARDNER VAE 30/12/15 SHIP'S STEWARD ASSISTANT
GARDNER GF 22/09/14 SIGNAL BOATSWAIN
GARDNER JH 18/03/15 SIGNALMAN
GARDNER C 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GARDNER AH 27/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GARGETT GW 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GARLAND J 09/06/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GARNER FJ 01/06/16 PO
GARNETT HE  30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GARNSWORTHY CS 03/02/15 LT  
GARRAWAY AH 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GARROD CV 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GARTON FJ SHELDWICH,KENT 17/06/16 PETTY OFFICER STOKER 301338 HMS EDEN
GARWOOD HT LOWESTOFT,ST JOHN'S,SUFFOLK 02/02/18 DECK HAND 5941A HM TRAWLER REMINDO
GARWOOD REA 17/10/17 ORD SEAMAN
GATES GW 08/12/16 ENGINEMAN
GATES WF 22/09/14 PTE
GAUNT WV 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GAUNT FT 09/07/17 BUGLER
GAUNT FR 01/01/15 COOK'S MATE
GAWTHORP EH 27/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GAY WJ 25/04/16 ENGINEMAN
GAYFER WJ 02/04/16 ENGINEMAN
GEARING AA 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GEDDIS W 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
GEDGE H 24/04/17 SECOND HAND
GEE FWT 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GELDARD GW 01/01/15 STOKER
GENERY HTW 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GENT C 31/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GENTLE J 25/01/17 PTE
GEORGE AS 06/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GEORGE WA 03/06/17 DECK HAND
GEORGE BA 22/09/14 SEAMAN
GEORGE RE 21/05/17 SKIPPER
GEORGE W 12/02/18 STOKER
GERRARD ED 20/07/17 LT
GERRISH F 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
GERRISH CJ 31/05/16 STOKER
GERRISH G 31/05/16 STOKER
GERRITY J 24/03/18 ABLE SEAMAN
GIBBINS HJ 09/07/17 PTE
GIBBON F 01/01/15 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
GIBBON  TE 18/03/17 TRIMMER
GIBBONS JT 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
GIBBONS J 05/09/14 SIGNALMAN
GIBBONS M 20/01/17 TRIMMER
GIBBS WC 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GIBBS L 13/04/18 ABLE SEAMAN
GIBBS GW 02/02/17 ENGINEMAN
GIBBS JW 01/04/19 LEADING SEAMAN
GIBBS JP 31/05/16 PTE
GIBBS AW 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GIBBS E 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GIBSON J 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
GIBSON E 03/02/15 CHIEF SHIPWRIGHT
GIBSON LVH 03/08/16 ENGINEMAN
GIBSON GE 23/08/15 ENGINEMAN
GIBSON R 03/02/15 LEADING SEAMAN
GIBSON C 08/08/15 PTE
GIBSON E 03/02/15 PTE
GIBSON ST 16/08/17 SECOND HAND
GIBSON J 22/01/14 STOKER
GIBSON JC 10/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GIDLEY SH 03/04/17 PO
GIFFORD GW 13/05/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
GIFKIN R 30/12/15 CPO
GIGG HA 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GILBANK C 22/09/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GILBERT HL 20/01/18 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
GILBERT DT 30/12/15 LDG STOKER
GILBEY WE 05/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GILBEY P 27/11/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GILBEY HF 02/05/17 LDG STOKER
GILBRIDE T 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GILBY WJ 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GILBY WT 07/07/17 LDG SIGNALMAN
GILCHRIST B 23/03/16 LDG SIGNALMAN
GILDER S 03/02/15 PTE
GILES D 07/01/15 CPO
GILES S 22/09/14 LDG STOKER
GILES AEB 25/10/17 LT
GILES JE 25/08/17 ORD SEAMAN
GILES J 09/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILES J 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILHAM A 27/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILHAM H CHISLET,KENT 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS SS/102992 HMS HAWKE
GILL CBL 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GILL J 13/05/15 CHIEF ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
GILL S 24/06/18 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
GILL JT 04/01/18 LEADING SEAMAN
GILL FWB 31/05/16 LEADING SEAMAN
GILL WG 02/05/17 LEADING SEAMAN
GILL GR 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILL TH 02/05/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILL JW 20/08/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GILLAM CT 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILLARD WJ IVER,BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN 191989 HMS ABOUKIR
GILLESPIE E 20/01/18 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
GILLESPIE WJ 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GILLHAM FH 31/05/16 SICK BERTH ATT 1ST CLASS
GILLIE G 29/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GILLIES R 08/01/20 DECK HAND
GILLINGS W 02/12/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GILLINGWATER LTE 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GILMORE J 31/05/16 STOKER
GILROY R 16/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GINELACK EW 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
GINEVER JW 31/05/16 SIGNALMAN
GIRLING AW CRATFIELD,SUFFOLK 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/20034 HMS NATAL
GIRLING TH 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GIRVAN D 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT
GISLAM SW 16/04/18 DECK HAND
GLADMAN E 30/06/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GLASS J 06/08/15 ENGINEMAN
GLASSETT H 01/11/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GLEN AA 22/07/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GLEN GR 29/12/19 SIGNALMAN
GLEN W 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GLITHRO FW SANDWICH,KENT 22/09/14 PTE CH/12573 ROYAL MARINE LIGHT INFANTRY HMS ABOUKIR
GLOVER JS 03/02/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
GLOVER SJ 20/01/18 STOKER 
GLYN HC 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GOATHAM A 15/03/17 LDG STOKER
GOBLE AE  05/09/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GOBLE F 21/12/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GODDARD CWH 31/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
GODDARD J 22/09/14 PO 2ND CLASS
GODDARD AS 31/05/16 STOKER 
GODDARD J 01/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GODDARD L 03/12/16 TRIMMER
GODDEN AHG 22/09/14 OFF STEWARD 1ST CLASS
GODFREY F 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GODLONTON WC 07/02/19 ORD SEAMAN
GODTSCHALK AS 01/01/15 SIGNALMAN
GODWARD CF 11/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
GODWIN AF 03/04/17 SIGNALMAN
GOFF WA 22/03/18 LDG STOKER
GOLDEN J 27/05/15 LDG STOKER
GOLDING WR 22/09/14 PO
GOLDS H WEST GRINSTEAD,SUSSEX,ST GEORGE'S 01/01/15 PETTY OFFICER  174897 HMS FORMIDABLE
GOLDSMITH BH 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GOLDSTEIN I 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
GOLIGHTY W 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GOMAN FA 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOOCH FGH COWLINGE,SUFFOLK 01/01/15 PTE CH/15290 ROYAL MARINE HMS FORMIDABLE
GOODAIR HJ 15/10/14 PTE
GOODALL JC 03/02/15 PO
GOODALL G 25/01/17 PTE
GOODALL WH 25/01/17 SIGNALMAN
GOODBODY AC 16/09/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOODCHILD JW 15/10/14 LEADING SEAMAN
GOODCHILD WA 27/03/18 PO STOKER
GOODEARL C 02/05/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOODEY AT 16/09/17 SIGNALMAN
GOODFELLOW R 11/02/16 ENG ROOM ART
GOODGAME TW 16/12/17 PTE
GOODHEAD W 14/10/17 L/CPL
GOODHEW TH 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOODING MD 09/07/17 PO 1ST CLASS
GOODMAN J 13/05/15 LDG STOKER
GOODMAN C 29/10/18 SIGNALMAN
GOODRICH J 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOODRUM SJ 25/04/18 DECK HAND
GOODSALL JH 31/01/18 LDG STOKER
GOODSHIP W 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GOODWIN T 06/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN
GOODWIN CW 08/08/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GOODWIN GF 08/03/16 DECK HAND
GOODWIN JR RAINHAM,KENT 25/11/16 DECK HAND 4477SD HM TRAWLER BURNLEY
GOODWIN C 17/10/17 LEADING SEAMAN
GOODWIN JH 22/09/14 PO 1ST CLASS
GOODWIN A 15/04/18 SEAMAN
GOODWIN SA 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOODWIN FS SHELDWICH,KENT 15/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS SS/00513 HMS REDBREAST
GOODWIN RE 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOODY L GLEMSFORD,SUFFOLK 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS SS/112859 HMS VANGUARD
GORDON G 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GORDON GW 04/03/16 DECK HAND
GORDON WJ 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GORDON A 07/01/18 SUB LT OBSERVER
GORE-BROWNE GG 22/09/14 MIDSHIPMAN
GORHAM RB TRIMLEY ST MARTIN,SUFFOLK 27/05/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/9118 HME PRINCESS IRENE
GORICK ST 20/01/18 ORD SEAMAN
GORMAN JT 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GORMAN RE 09/03/17 AIR MECHANIC 2ND CLASS
GORMAN CJ 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GORSE G 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOSLING J 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GOSLING A 06/10/15 DECK HAND
GOSLING EA 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOSNELL CA 17/03/17 ORD SEAMAN
GOSNEY WC 01/01/15 BOATSWAIN
GOSS CF 20/01/18 ORD SEAMAN
GOSS HW 04/05/15 PTE
GOTT O 06/10/18 LEADING SEAMAN
GOTT FS 02/10/20 SUB LT
GOULD RS 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GOULD C 22/09/14 CHIEF YEOMAN OF SIGNALS
GOULD WE 09/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOULDING JD 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT APPRENTICE
GOVIER JH 13/09/18 ORD SEAMAN
GOWEN HF 23/08/15 SECOND HAND
GOWENS FD 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GOWER AA 27/04/16 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GOYMER CF 25/04/15 LEADING SEAMAN
GRACE GC 15/08/18 ORD SEAMAN
GRAHAM JF 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
GRAHAM WA 07/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GRAHAM JW 09/07/17 BOY 1ST CLASS
GRAHAM J 04/10/18 ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
GRAHAM W 31/05/16 LDG STOKER
GRAHAM J 05/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
GRAHAM JR 07/08/16 PO STOKER
GRAHAM A 31/05/16 SEAMAN
GRAHAM N 20/07/17 SEAMAN
GRAHAM G 11/03/15 SEAMAN
GRAHAM D 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GRAINGER WE 20/04/18 TRIMMER
GRAND RG 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GRANT T 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GRANT CH 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GRANT AH 02/05/17 ENG ROOM ART 1ST CLASS
GRANT SA 01/01/15 LDG STOKER
GRANT GH 20/01/18 ORD SEAMAN
GRANT F 09/07/17 PTE
GRANT JG 27/05/15 SHIPWRIGHT APPRENTICE
GRANT PJ 31/01/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GRANTHAM HR 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GRANTHAM J 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GRATTAGE ST BEXHILL-ON-SEA,SUSSEX 22/09/14 LEADING STOKER 299157 HMS ABOUKIR
GRAVES AC 01/01/15 CPL
GRAVES R 31/05/16 STOKER 
GRAVES W 24/03/17 TRIMMER
GRAY P 06/09/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GRAY J 31/05/16 BOATSWAIN
GRAY W 30/04/17 DECK HAND
GRAY A 31/12/15 DECK HAND
GRAY FP 09/07/17 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
GRAY P 22/09/14 LDG COOK'S MATE
GRAY A MORSTON,NORFOLK 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN J/4210 HMS VANGUARD
GRAY AJ 22/09/14 ORD SEAMAN
GRAY F 09/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
GRAYSON WH 30/04/17 DECK HAND
GRAZEBROOK RH 22/09/14 ENGINEER COMMANDER
GREALEY W 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GREAVES W 13/05/15 STOKER 
GREEN CT 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GREEN JE 26/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GREEN LA 05/08/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GREEN WS 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GREEN R 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
GREEN TF 20/05/17 ASSISTANT PAYMASTER
GREEN H 13/05/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
GREEN E 09/07/17 COOK'S MATE
GREEN AF 04/02/16 ENGINEMAN
GREEN WJ 09/07/17 LDG CARPENTER'S CREW
GREEN WH 07/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
GREEN JW 28/05/18 LT  
GREEN HA 02/02/18 OFF STEWARD 3RD CLASS
GREEN CW 01/01/15 ORD SEAMAN
GREEN JS 26/01/19 PO
GREEN TM 22/09/14 PO STOKER
GREEN AE 30/06/17 PO STOKER
GREEN HE 22/09/14 PTE
GREEN WLT 22/09/14 PTE
GREEN AR 22/09/14 SEAMAN
GREEN GL 19/01/17 SIGNALMAN
GREEN CA 31/07/18 SKIPPER
GREEN A 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREEN CW 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREEN SJ 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREEN JA 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREEN C BRAY,BERKSHIRE 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS K/19299 HMS NATAL STOKER 1ST CLASS ON CWGC
GREEN JW 20/07/17 TELEGRAPHIST
GREENACRE WH 11/11/17 DECK HAND
GREENAN J 05/06/16 STOKER
GREENAWAY SH 05/09/14 PTE
GREENAWAY WJH 09/07/17 SHIP'S CHIEF COOK
GREENER J 04/10/18 ABLE SEAMAN
GREENER CT 20/01/18 ORD SEAMAN
GREENHALGH E 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART 1ST CLASS
GREENHAM EA 15/10/14 LEADING SEAMAN
GREENING FK 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GREENLAND FJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GREENLEAF HE 18/03/15 PO STOKER
GREENSLADE AGR 30/09/18 BOY TELEGRAPHIST
GREENSLADE CH 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
GREENWELL HH 31/05/16 STOKER
GREENWOOD LL 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GREENWOOD HJ 06/10/18 PO
GREENWOOD WP  31/05/16 STOKER
GREER W 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GREGORY JHE 23/07/18 ABLE SEAMAN
GREGORY BW 28/08/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GREGORY JW 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GREGORY TH 01/06/16 PO
GREHAN H 01/06/16 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
GREIR FWJ 20/01/18 A/CRAFTMAN 2ND CLASS
GREIR S 22/09/14 L/CPL
GRENYER AJ 27/03/19 ENGINEMAN
GRESTY S 25/04/15 ORD SEAMAN
GREW AE 11/11/17 DECK HAND
GREY E 22/09/14 CHIEF STOKER
GRIBBIN J 08/01/19 ABLE SEAMAN
GRIBBLE W 15/08/14 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GRICE JWS 25/03/17 ENGINEMAN
GRIFFIN HJ 17/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GRIFFIN W 26/09/16 ENGINEMAN
GRIFFIN A 30/12/15 ORD SEAMAN
GRIFFITHS J 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GRIFFITHS WJ 03/02/15 CPL
GRIFFITHS WH 22/09/14 PTE
GRIFFITHS T 04/05/15 PTE
GRIFFITHS PC 13/03/18 SIGNALMAN
GRIFFITHS TE 01/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
GRIFFITHS E 17/08/16 SUB LT
GRIGGS A 09/12/16 ABLE SEAMAN
GRIMALDI EW 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
GRIMBLE W 22/09/14 ENG ROOM ART 2ND CLASS
GRIMBLE W 25/04/16 SEAMAN
GRIMES FT 31/05/16 BOY 1ST CLASS
GRIMES GW 21/12/16 DECK HAND
GRIMLEY JM 31/05/16 PTE
GRIMSHAW BN 01/01/15 PTE
GRIMSHAW E 31/05/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GRIMWOOD E 23/03/17 ORD SEAMAN
GRINHAM OS 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
GRIST RG 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GRIST HR 31/07/17 ENG ROOM ART 3RD CLASS
GROOM DG 17/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
GROOM WS 15/10/14 CPO
GROSE E 25/04/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GROSSE F 12/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GROSSMITH FJ 31/05/16 ORD SEAMAN
GROVER WJ 12/02/18 LDG STOKER
GROVES J 03/12/16 DECK HAND
GROVES R 09/07/17 PTE
GRRENGRASS CF 28/07/17 ORD SEAMAN
GRUBB WBW 22/09/14 LT COMMANDER
GRUNDY SH 20/01/18 PTE
GRUNDY T 22/09/14 PTE
GRUNNELL HF 06/09/17 ENGINEMAN
GRYLLS DE 22/09/14 STOKER
GUEST SF 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GUEST RT 15/10/14 ENG ROOM ART 4TH CLASS
GUILL RJ 05/09/14 PO TELEGRAPHIST
GULLETT JA  31/05/16 SIGNAL BOY
GUMMER FE 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GUNDRY CE 01/11/17 PO STOKER
GUNN F 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GUNN W 08/08/15 PTE
GUNN WF 31/05/16 STOKER
GUNNER A 30/12/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GUPPY RH 05/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GURDEN W 22/09/14 PTE
GURNEY CE 23/01/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GURNEY AFJ 10/06/15 ABLE SEAMAN
GURR S 05/09/14 COOPER 2ND CLASS
GURR JH 22/09/14 SHIP'S CPL 1ST CLASS
GUTHRIE GC 26/04/17 DECK HAND
GUTHRIE WC 22/09/14 PO 1ST CLASS
GUTTRIDGE DW 22/09/14 PTE
GUY ACJ 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GUY HA 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
GUY HS 21/10/17 ABLE SEAMAN
GUY W 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GUY R 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GUYMER WHC 01/01/15 PTE
GUYTON GH 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
GYE AH 21/12/16 LT COMMANDER
GYERE J 18/03/15 STOKER
HACK JC 11/08/17 ENGINEMAN
HACKFORD A 05/11/16 ENGINEMAN
HACKSAW B 14/04/18 PTE
HADDICAN E 06/12/17 SKIPPER
HADLOW TG 01/06/16 ABLE SEAMAN
HAGAN A 20/01/18 SHIPWRIGHT 1ST CLASS
HAGUE WT 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
HAIGH GW RAINHAM,KENT 30/12/15 ELECTRICAL ARTIFICER 3RD CLASS M3964 HMS NATAL
HAIGH F 02/02/17 ENGINEMAN
HAILS WR 21/06/15 ABLE SEAMAN
HAINES GH 09/07/17 STOKER 2ND CLASS
HAISMAN NA 01/01/15 ABLE SEAMAN
HALAHAN HC BISLEY CANP,SURREY 23/04/18 CPT HMS PRESIDENT
HALDENBY J 28/11/16 DECK HAND
HALDENBY GF 02/02/18 ENGINEMAN
HALE D 30/12/15 PTE
HALE-WHITE L 30/12/15 LT
HALEY RE 22/09/14 CHIEF SHIPWRIGHT
HALFHEAD HH 09/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
HALL F 30/12/15 ABLE SEAMAN
HALL AT 27/03/18 ABLE SEAMAN
HALL A 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
HALL HF 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
HALL H 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
HALL AV 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
HALL GA FRAMLINGHAM,SUFFOLK 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN 237073 HMS VANGUARD
HALL PH 09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
HALL AO 03/05/15 ABLE SEAMAN
HALL TA 22/09/14 ARMOURER'S CREW
HALL JJ 09/07/17 BOY 1ST CLASS
HALL E 01/09/15 DECK HAND
HALL GBB 23/08/15 DECK HAND
HALL FA 05/11/14 DECK HAND
HALL JHH 26/10/16 DECK HAND
HALL PG SEA PALLING,NORFOLK 31/08/16 DECK HAND 11597DA HM DRIFTER TUBEROSE
HALL CE 19/11/17 DECK HAND
HALL W 15/06/17 DECK HAND
HALL H 11/12/17 FT LT
HALL GF 16/10/14 L/SGT
HALL WNC 22/09/14 LDG COOK'S MATE
HALL JD 09/07/17 LDG SIGNALMAN
HALL TF 09/07/17 LDG STOKER
HALL F 29/10/17 LDG TELEGRAPHIST
HALL EJ 17/01/18 LEADING SEAMAN
HALL FRW 06/01/18 LEADING SEAMAN
HALL OP 06/10/18 LT
HALL GH 09/01/18 ORD SEAMAN
HALL AWS 03/03/17 ORD SEAMAN
HALL GW 05/09/14 PO STOKER
HALL GW 09/07/17 PTE
HALL R 12/08/17 SECOND HAND
HALL RR 01/01/15 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HALL J 27/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HALL EA 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HALL JF 05/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HALL WF FELIXSTOWE,SUFFOLK 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS 294862 HMS ABOUKIR
HALL AG 11/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HALL F 01/06/16 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HALL ET 17/11/17 SUB LT
HALL CT 22/09/15 TELEGRAPHIST
HALL F 23/03/16 TRIIMER COOK
HALLAM GFB 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
HALLETT PH 01/01/15 GNR
HALLETT W 22/09/14 LEADING SEAMAN
HALLETT A 22/09/14 SHIP'S STEWARD ASSISTANT
HALLIDAY JS 15/10/14 ABLE SEAMAN
HALLIDAY FA 03/02/15 CPO
HALLIDAY CG 09/07/17 LEADING SEAMAN
HALLIDAY SL 03/02/16 SUB LT
HALLS JB MITCHAM,GREATER LONDON 09/07/17 PETTY OFFICER 184724 HMS VANGUARD
HAMER D 31/05/16 STOKER
HAMILTON FC 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
HAMILTON WW  09/07/17 ABLE SEAMAN
HAMILTON D 12/12/17 CPO
HAMILTON JHHF 02/02/18 DECK HAND
HAMILTON ADP 31/05/16 LT
HAMILTON JG 22/09/14 STOKER 
HAMILTON RJ 15/10/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAMILTON TP 09/07/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAMILTON ERK 28/03/18 TELEGRAPHIST
HAMMANS JJ 20/07/17 SIGNALMAN
HAMMANT WE 25/11/16 TRIMMER
HAMMOND GH 20/01/18 ABLE SEAMAN
HAMMOND GT 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
HAMMOND SH 01/11/14 ABLE SEAMAN
HAMMOND H  22/09/14 BLACKSMITH
HAMMOND KGN 21/12/16 LEADING SEAMAN
HAMMOND SJ 05/05/18 LT
HAMMOND AG 09/07/17 OFF STEWARD 2ND CLASS
HAMMOND TF 09/07/17 SICK BERTH ATT  
HAMMOND OF 27/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAMMOND F 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAMMOND HJ 27/05/15 STOKER 2ND CLASS
HAMPSTEAD WS 30/12/15 BOY 1ST CLASS
HAMPTON H 26/08/15 ENGINEMAN
HANCOCK CR 09/07/17 3RD CLASS WAITER
HANCOCK RL 04/08/18 COMMANDER
HANCOCK CW 22/09/14 PTE
HANCOCK J 25/01/17 PTE
HANCOCK EW 22/09/14 SIGNALMAN
HANCOCK AC 22/03/18 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HAND AH 22/11/16 ABLE SEAMAN
HAND W 28/10/15 TRIMMER
HANDS A 22/09/14 ABLE SEAMAN
HANDS CC 31/05/16 ABLE SEAMAN
HANINGTON J 06/10/18 COLOUR SGT
HANKINSON H 22/09/14 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HANKS ER 30/06/17 STOKER 1ST CLASS
HANN  AGB 22/08/17 TRIMMER
HANNA AE 23/03/17 ABLE SEAMAN
HANNAN M 09/11/19 PO